Surefire Fall HT

Live Results as of 9/25/2016 4:05:12 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Young Event Horse 4 yo
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah Sue BurnettLndmk's Mia Rocca
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlin SpurlockTell Them Nothing
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Lionheart
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson-BlankHappy Hour
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Courtney CooperGrove of Stars
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsMiks Master C
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor O'NealSave Magic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 yo
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlin SpurlockGalileo WP
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Apollo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Mochachino
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Ballinvella
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Courtney CooperCaia Z
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rose AgardCommando
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan BoothCooley Cavalier
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Matthew FlynnGet Gaudi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabby DickersonGovernor SGS
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Victoria JessupTropics
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabby DickersonAristocrat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsLots Of Talk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteKingmaker
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Future Event Horse Yearling
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anita AntenucciArden Juju
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anita AntenucciArden countdown
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Malinda ZielkeBel Esprit
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 2 yo
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia McNemarLady Rosita
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 3 yo
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Helen LaffitteLeonidas
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle CraigFind The Way
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinRay Price
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
0.00
5:29
5.20
37.10
1
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:34
7.20
37.90
2
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:46
12.00
40.80
3
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
36.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:22
2.40
42.90
4
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
28.20
2
8.00
0.00
36.20
5
0.00
5:33
6.80
43.00
5
Sarah CousinsWizard
35.40
12
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:35
7.60
43.00
6
Boyd MartinTura Lura
31.50
4
8.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:37
8.40
47.90
7
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
36.50
13-T
12.00
0.00
48.50
11
0.00
5:32
6.40
54.90
8
Rachel NymeyerStarstruck
40.20
17
12.00
0.00
52.20
16
0.00
5:25
3.60
55.80
9
Kate ChaddertonTry This
33.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
5:52
14.40
56.30
10
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
40.40
18
16.00
0.00
56.40
18
0.00
5:27
4.40
60.80
11
Sarah CousinsChristopher
33.90
7-T
16.00
0.00
49.90
12
0.00
5:48
12.80
62.70
12
Deborah IezziMaxfli
39.40
16
16.00
0.00
55.40
17
0.00
5:39
9.20
64.60
13
Timothy JonesIronman
39.10
15
12.00
0.00
51.10
14
0.00
5:52
14.40
65.50
14
Maddie ParillaActive Andy
43.30
22
8.00
0.00
51.30
15
0.00
5:59
17.20
68.50
15
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
35.00
10-T
12.00
0.00
47.00
10
0.00
6:13
22.80
69.80
16
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
34.80
9
16.00
0.00
50.80
13
0.00
6:08
20.80
71.60
17
Nita SanfillippoAlarmabull
32.60
6
4.00
0.00
36.60
6
20.00
5:54
15.20
71.80
18
Brittany YardDivine Comedy
35.00
10-T
24.00
0.00
59.00
21
0.00
6:05
19.60
78.60
19
Lindsey LanierFernhill Hustler
40.90
19
32.00
0.00
72.90
23
0.00
5:52
14.40
87.30
20
Kimmy CecereImpromptu
48.50
23
12.00
0.00
60.50
22
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
McKenzie (Margaret) RaganSurefire's Anwar
42.60
21
16.00
0.00
58.60
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Oliver KingBruno
41.90
20
16.00
0.00
57.90
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.10
1
Charlotte CollierClifford M
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:04
4.00
36.70
2
Alex ReedOn Broadway
38.60
8
4.00
0.00
42.60
4
0.00
5:14
8.00
50.60
3
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
20.00
5:24
12.00
67.00
4
Kelsey AbrechtPaint It Black
41.10
9
8.00
0.00
49.10
6
40.00
5:46
20.80
109.90
5
Larisa QuirkRumor Has It
34.30
3
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amelia BayerHandsome Devil
38.00
6-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
38.00
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah PalzkillMoney Talks
37.30
5
20.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Samantha BoothCover Charge
43.60
10
8.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.20
1
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:00
2.40
31.50
2
Boyd MartinContessa
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:57
1.20
35.10
3
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:14
8.00
35.70
4
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
34.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.30
5
Timothy BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
37.70
14
0.00
0.00
37.70
7
0.00
4:59
2.00
39.70
6
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:04
4.00
41.60
7
Colleen RutledgeFun Again
35.90
10
0.00
2.00
37.90
8
0.00
5:20
10.40
48.30
8
Kristin BachmanKid Sarava
38.90
16
4.00
0.00
42.90
11
0.00
5:16
8.80
51.70
9
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
36.40
11
4.00
5.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:12
7.20
52.60
10
Kathryn LongSwan's Memory
41.60
17
16.00
0.00
57.60
18
0.00
5:01
2.80
60.40
11
Martin DouzantShannondale Mcgyver
34.30
8-T
16.00
0.00
50.30
14
0.00
5:33
15.60
65.90
12
Arden WildasinUdi-La
38.60
15
16.00
0.00
54.60
17
0.00
5:25
12.40
67.00
13
Britt RodenRune Stone
32.70
5
16.00
3.00
51.70
16
0.00
5:40
18.40
70.10
14
Emily HamelCorvett
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
20.00
6:02
27.20
79.70
15
Sarah CousinsHerculon
37.30
13
12.00
0.00
49.30
13
20.00
5:49
22.00
91.30
16
Kendyl TracyCurly Sue
36.80
12
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
40.00
6:42
43.20
124.00
17
Lisa HannanBrewmaster
43.20
18
8.00
0.00
51.20
15
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Revelation
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
4:57
1.20
32.10
1
Bradley ChampagneWalleroo W
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:07
5.20
37.30
2
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:02
3.20
38.40
3
Timothy BourkeKilleencoff Quality
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.80
4
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
5:13
7.60
44.10
5
Missy MillerLimited Edition
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:15
8.40
45.50
6
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
37.70
12
0.00
0.00
37.70
9
0.00
5:17
9.20
46.90
7
Boyd MartinPancho Villa
38.40
14
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:16
8.80
47.20
8
Dave VosSpring Centurion
40.70
15
4.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
5:09
6.00
50.70
9
Kylie ClarksonMy Kinda Party
43.40
16
8.00
0.00
51.40
16
0.00
5:06
4.80
56.20
10
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
20.00
5:21
10.80
56.50
11
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
36.60
10
0.00
5.00
41.60
13
0.00
5:34
16.00
57.60
12
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
34.10
7
4.00
3.00
41.10
12
0.00
5:40
18.40
59.50
13
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
38.00
13
8.00
0.00
46.00
15
20.00
5:20
10.40
76.40
14
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
47.70
17
8.00
15.00
70.70
17
0.00
5:20
10.40
81.10
15
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
40.00
6:02
27.20
97.20
16
Timothy BourkeForeign Quality
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Jr Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra MajorMy Security Blanket
33.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.10
1
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.50
2
Abigail WinfreeArmani IV
36.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
5:07
4.40
40.60
3
Ryley HoldridgeBuckharo
37.10
7
4.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
5:00
1.60
42.70
4
Emma WoessnerBalladeer Flight
48.80
10
4.00
5.00
57.80
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
57.80
5
Marcella WatsonLa First Lady
36.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.20
TE
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sophie HornKynynmont Eminently Irish
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alissa RicapitoBonnie After Dark
33.10
1-T
12.00
0.00
45.10
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Nicholas BeshearBadland's Echo
33.60
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carsan RucciKynynmont Rio
45.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah Sue BurnettCougar Bay
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
23.60
1
Mark CombsMy Boy Tex
25.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
2-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
25.00
2
Allie SacksenCapital Flight
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.40
3
Karen ConkTime For Roses
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.90
4
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.80
5
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
29.50
5
4.00
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
5:02
2.40
35.90
6
Robyn WeaverAzrael
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
5:00
1.60
37.00
7
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
34.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
11-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.50
8
Elinor O'NealGet A Clue
34.50
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
11-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.50
9
Sharon WhiteALittle Simplicity
31.70
7
8.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
4:58
0.80
40.50
10
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
34.80
15-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
5:20
9.60
56.40
11
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Starry Skies
25.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
2-T
20.00
5:31
14.00
59.00
12
Kristin BachmanColtrane
33.10
11
4.00
0.00
37.10
10
40.00
5:20
9.60
86.70
13
Molly JohnsonUproarious
32.10
8
20.00
31.00
83.10
17
0.00
5:32
14.40
97.50
14
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
43.80
17
4.00
0.00
47.80
15
145.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emily BeshearMy Combination
26.70
4
4.00
0.00
30.70
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Arden WildasinRock Masterpiece
34.80
15-T
8.00
8.00
50.80
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
27.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
27.90
1
Timothy BourkeTaboo Q
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.60
2
Santiago MasayaAnnie
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:06
4.00
34.20
3
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
33.10
11
4.00
0.00
37.10
6-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.10
4
Victoria MillerLike Magic
25.20
1
12.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
5:04
3.20
40.40
5
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
37.90
14
4.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
5:00
1.60
43.50
6
David TaylorSerendipity
36.20
13
8.00
0.00
44.20
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.20
7
Anne PageJust A Thought
27.90
3-T
8.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:21
10.00
45.90
8
Katie WillisVenture' s Finale
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:15
7.60
47.10
9
Alyssa SchmittMMC A Fine Wine
43.80
18
4.00
0.00
47.80
15
0.00
5:11
6.00
53.80
10
Arianna AlmeidaOui Oui Mon Amie
44.30
19
12.00
0.00
56.30
17
0.00
5:02
2.40
58.70
11
William Coleman IIIRusticus
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
20.00
5:02
2.40
62.90
12
Brittany HebetsCooley All Business
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
20.00
5:24
11.20
63.30
13
Julie AbeEfusiva
38.60
15
8.00
2.00
48.60
16
20.00
4:55
0.00
68.60
14
Jean BowmanWahoo Legal
34.10
12
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Molly KinnamonMasterel
32.40
9
20.00
55.00
107.40
18
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Phillip DuttonHockley Valley
32.60
10
8.00
0.00
40.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
29.10
6
8.00
0.00
37.10
6-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Allie SacksenVSE Rhaegon
28.80
5
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.00
1
Kallie MitchellFernhill Finesse
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.80
2
Ilka MatthesMoonlight Graham
32.40
2
4.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:05
3.60
40.00
3
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
35.70
4
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
5:01
2.00
41.70
4
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
39.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
9-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.10
5
Jack LindamoodMajestic Valley
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
5
0.00
5:06
4.00
43.50
6
Madeline ScottCeltic Lion
39.10
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
9-T
0.00
5:00
1.60
44.70
7
Malcolm DilleyLorrie
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
5:16
8.00
46.30
8
Laura RayneIpswich
39.80
12
8.00
0.00
47.80
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
47.80
9
Louisa WoodvilleEmpress
40.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:17
8.40
48.90
10
Joy CaughronAsteroid B-612
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:35
15.60
55.60
11
Samantha EleySwan's Buttercup
40.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.50
12
0.00
5:27
12.40
60.90
12
Jacquie KeltonPrice Tag
36.40
6
16.00
11.00
63.40
14
0.00
4:57
0.40
63.80
13
Rebecca MahaffeyGeorge Thoroughly Good
36.00
5
16.00
0.00
52.00
13
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Nicole SpiropoulosHenry
37.60
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:29
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.10
1
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:11
6.00
35.30
2
Maegen BinghamIt'sakatthing
31.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.90
3
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
33.10
8
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:08
4.80
37.90
4
Vicki BendureIrish Riddler
33.30
9
8.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.30
5
Sara EasterwoodAberjoy
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
0.00
5:01
2.00
41.50
6
Mini ConwayNobleton
32.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:12
6.40
42.50
7
Jessica TaylorRomadeo
42.60
18
8.00
0.00
50.60
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
50.60
8
Robin BickelRocky
33.80
10
12.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:10
5.60
51.40
9
Nikolaus SchmittMy Old Friend
42.10
16-T
12.00
0.00
54.10
15-T
0.00
5:01
2.00
56.10
10
Lauren MairRon Reagan
31.90
3-T
4.00
16.00
51.90
14
0.00
5:11
6.00
57.90
11
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
39.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
47.50
12
20.00
5:30
13.60
81.10
12
Alicia DavisBeste Ballerina
32.60
7
8.00
22.00
62.60
17
0.00
5:53
22.80
85.40
13
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
39.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
40.00
5:18
8.80
88.30
14
Louis RogersMighty Himself
42.10
16-T
4.00
8.00
54.10
15-T
20.00
5:36
16.00
90.10
15
Ann H. AdamsCalliope
34.30
11
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Christine MeyerEscapade
29.10
1
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alex LeveringSwizzle
37.60
13
8.00
0.00
45.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna ShorttLochlan
36.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.70
1
Emma OLoneFacing Giants
37.80
8
4.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.80
2
Maya SmallLoki
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.00
3
Abbie ErnstDixie Mood
41.10
11
4.00
0.00
45.10
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.10
4
Brittany NowackiHighly Prized
37.60
7
8.00
0.00
45.60
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
45.60
5
Emily ShillingJocko
34.40
1
12.00
0.00
46.40
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
46.40
6
Julia McElligottRicky
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
1
40.00
5:17
9.60
84.20
7
Emily ShillingStagger
36.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
2-T
0.00
4:50
TE
TE
TE
Margaret GrouxMTF Bugatti
35.00
3
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Julia LuceCold as Stone
36.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
2-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Cyndey SaltzmanGolden Ticket
38.30
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debbie HuntBig Bad Tattoo
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.60
1
Lysa ClemensEverybody Loves Brumby
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:56
1.20
34.20
2
Kristen StammerFriar Tuck
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.40
3
Olivia SkinnerTotal Eclipse
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:56
1.20
38.20
4
Dagmar CaramelloLegal Deed
35.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.20
5
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:33
16.00
41.70
6
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
30.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:17
9.60
44.50
7
Scottie PavlickBig Kahuna
42.20
16
4.00
0.00
46.20
15
0.00
4:54
0.40
46.60
8
Shannon CaseyOsprey
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
20.00
4:41
0.00
50.90
9
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
20.00
4:58
2.00
60.90
10
Melinda RozgaMistaken Identity
44.10
17
4.00
1.00
49.10
16
20.00
4:49
0.00
69.10
11
Elizabeth HallIndelible
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
12
20.00
5:39
18.40
78.00
12
Virginia KiddSong for the Kaiser
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
13
20.00
5:54
24.40
86.10
13
Elizabeth MrasVeteran
30.70
3
4.00
2.00
36.70
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shelby BornheimerDrunk In Manhattan
32.00
6
12.00
1.00
45.00
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Melissa McNallyLand of Jewels
36.10
10
8.00
26.00
70.10
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jamie PeckLewahdizaniwho
35.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
25.00
1
Allison SpringerOld Carolina Bitsy
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
27.20
2
Timothy BourkeQuality Pop
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.20
3
Kelli TempleHe's A Cooley
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.70
4
Mike PendletonAtavism
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.00
5
Nancy CovertBlack Bacardi
27.80
3
4.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
4:54
0.40
32.20
6
Cindy Anderson BlankLianna
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.30
7
Angelique MillerStella Moon
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:55
0.80
38.10
8
Mike PendletonCarlsburg
35.90
10
8.00
0.00
43.90
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.90
9
James MooreAbove and Beyond
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:28
14.00
50.50
10
Sheri ThornleyBiricchino
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
11
20.00
5:02
3.60
61.50
11
Annie AulPeter Parker
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
60.00
5:13
8.00
101.70
12
Anna WhiteRocking The Ark
40.20
15
16.00
49.00
105.20
15
20.00
5:04
4.40
129.60
13
Kelty O'DonoghueHe Did It His Way
37.20
13
0.00
10.00
47.20
14
60.00
6:27
37.60
144.80
14
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.70
1
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.60
2
Kristen MeralaLoughnatousa Oliver
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.90
3
Timothy BourkeKilrodan Credit Crunch
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.40
4
Allison SpringerStella
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.50
5
Chris TalleyMTF Hightower
27.60
2
4.00
0.00
31.60
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.60
6
Christina McKitrickExpialidocious
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.30
7
Hannah WhalenCavalier Rockstar
34.40
11
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
34.40
8
Mike PendletonRingo Star
33.50
8-T
0.00
3.00
36.50
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.50
9
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
36.70
15
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.70
10
Mike PendletonMaya
33.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.50
11
Hannah Sue BurnettWilhelmina
36.10
14
4.00
0.00
40.10
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.10
12
Alyssa SchmittCity Of The Moon
33.90
10
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
5:01
3.20
41.10
13
Annie AulClassic 3D
35.00
12
8.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.00
14
Nicole SpiropoulosElectric Moonshine
39.40
16
4.00
0.00
43.40
16
0.00
4:23
0.00
43.40
15
Susan RuncoStay Tuned
35.70
13
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
20.00
5:38
18.00
73.70
16

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audra BielkeFletcher Christian
37.10
4
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.10
1
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
37.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
3-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.60
2
Alice JohnsonPiedmont Sun
38.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
5-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.20
3
Lisa BanisterCannoneer
38.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
5-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.20
4
Christine Price RuffinCarlingford Merlot
39.20
10
0.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.20
5
Jennifer TreacyHappy Harry
38.40
9
0.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:05
1.60
40.00
6
Cindi MoravecHolloway
36.10
3
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.10
7
Mary KreiderLusi
32.90
2
0.00
9.00
41.90
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.90
8
Eric KramerSelebration
42.40
12
0.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.40
9
Kelly NolandAlong Came Tucker
42.90
13
0.00
0.00
42.90
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.90
10
Megan HurleyTori's Run
41.60
11
0.00
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
5:08
2.80
44.40
11
Sidnee LedyardReggae Got Soul
32.60
1
4.00
0.00
36.60
1
20.00
4:54
0.00
56.60
12
Lisa DeHartCMA Lookndownthebarrel
37.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
3-T
80.00
5:46
18.00
135.60
13

Jr Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily RyanStrickly Business
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.80
1
Aubrie WyattMint Julep
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.50
2
Francesca TomsTop Secret
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.80
3
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.40
4
Chole HannumBumbleberry
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
5:03
0.80
37.90
5
Allyssa SchnitzerCall Me Cricket
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.50
6
Stephanie CordellGalloway Girl
40.80
10
4.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
5:05
1.60
46.40
7
Isabel SantosA Vere Primo
44.00
11
8.00
0.00
52.00
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
52.00
8
Morgan McGrathAlecaura
29.70
1
8.00
0.00
37.70
7
20.00
5:06
2.00
59.70
9
Kaia PenningtonMaple Leaf's Opal Alexa
40.50
9
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
20.00
5:12
4.40
64.90
10
Lulu MalinoskiValencia Dralium
37.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5-T
20.00
5:24
9.20
66.60
11

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleCaleesi
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.10
1
Svenja EckertHennessy
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:08
1.20
33.30
2
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.20
3
Allison SpringerClair
35.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.00
4
Jessica BrumfieldLNDMK'S Keepsake
34.70
6
4.00
0.00
38.70
7
0.00
5:04
1.20
39.90
5
Leo SublerFlagship Sandy
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.30
6
Megan McGrainSoul Power
40.30
12
0.00
0.00
40.30
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.30
7
Lindsay KelleySir Galahad
40.50
13
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.50
8
Edward EwbankBunny Lumpkins
37.60
10
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
4:32
0.00
41.60
9
Jennifer FuogVictory Money
42.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
5:02
0.40
43.30
10
Karen EichertTrumbull
39.70
11
4.00
0.00
43.70
16
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.70
11
Lindsay KelleyJunebug
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
20.00
4:55
0.00
61.10
12
Sandy FelkerBenjamin Button
33.20
4
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
20.00
5:16
6.00
63.20
13
Natalie HollisSpielmacher
35.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
20.00
5:18
6.80
65.80
14
Paige GivenFly By Boy
43.20
18
0.00
0.00
43.20
15
20.00
5:11
4.00
67.20
15
Alexis BakerCourage To Fly
41.80
15
8.00
16.00
65.80
18
0.00
5:25
9.60
75.40
16
Nikolaus SchmittSterling
42.90
16-T
8.00
1.00
51.90
17
20.00
5:59
23.20
95.10
17
Kiki OsbourneBelles Timeless Tale
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
60.00
5:47
18.40
108.90
18

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!