Oktoberfest HT

Live Results as of 10/2/2016 6:32:38 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonZ
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
6:20
0.40
29.50
1
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
6:25
2.40
32.10
2
Phillip DuttonMr Candyman
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
6:26
2.80
35.70
3
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
36.90
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
6:12
0.00
36.90
4
Doug PayneVandiver
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
6:29
4.00
39.30
5
Joe MeyerClip Clop
37.90
21
0.00
0.00
37.90
8-T
0.00
6:28
3.60
41.50
6
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:39
8.00
43.20
7
Phillip DuttonI'm Sew Ready
36.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
6:40
8.40
44.40
8
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
36.90
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
6:36
6.80
47.70
9
Caroline MartinPebbly Maximus
39.30
24
0.00
5.00
44.30
19
0.00
6:29
4.00
48.30
10
Allison SpringerArthur
27.70
1
12.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
6:41
8.80
48.50
11
Doug PayneLysander
35.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
10-T
0.00
6:59
16.00
55.60
12
Boyd MartinBonito
37.40
20
8.00
0.00
45.40
21-T
0.00
6:51
12.80
58.20
13
Mackenna SheaLandioso
31.90
5
4.00
2.00
37.90
8-T
0.00
7:17
23.20
61.10
14
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
40.20
27
4.00
5.00
49.20
28
0.00
7:00
16.40
65.60
15
Werner GevenVilas County
41.50
29
8.00
0.00
49.50
29
0.00
7:02
17.20
66.70
16
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
39.40
25
4.00
0.00
43.40
17-T
0.00
7:28
27.60
71.00
17
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
43.10
31
12.00
0.00
55.10
30
0.00
7:01
16.80
71.90
18
Julie Richardsurlanmore beauty
38.40
22-T
4.00
1.00
43.40
17-T
20.00
7:06
18.80
82.20
19
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
39.70
26
12.00
21.00
72.70
32
0.00
6:44
10.00
82.70
20
Sara Kozumplik MurphyL'Alezane
37.20
19
4.00
2.00
43.20
16
20.00
7:15
22.40
85.60
21
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
31.30
4
8.00
1.00
40.30
13
20.00
7:27
27.20
87.50
22
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
42.80
30
4.00
1.00
47.80
26
20.00
7:30
28.40
96.20
23
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
36.20
16
8.00
3.00
47.20
24-T
20.00
7:33
29.60
96.80
24
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
35.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
10-T
40.00
7:26
26.80
106.40
25
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
41.00
28
8.00
0.00
49.00
27
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
44.60
32
0.00
0.00
44.60
20
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Clayton FredericksHoudini
33.40
8
8.00
4.00
45.40
21-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lexi ScovilCharleston VI
45.20
33
0.00
2.00
47.20
24-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
38.40
22-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Emily BeshearSilver Night lady
36.00
14-T
8.00
2.00
46.00
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emily BeshearShame on the Moon
32.10
6
20.00
14.00
66.10
31
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
33.80
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carson RichardsSandhills Brillare
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:12
4.80
36.60
1
Adriana BeruvidesConsensus
34.40
5
4.00
0.00
38.40
3
0.00
5:19
7.60
46.00
2
Parker MillerWhat Law
34.10
4
12.00
0.00
46.10
6
0.00
5:04
1.60
47.70
3
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
40.40
8
0.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
5:26
10.40
50.80
4
Carson RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
43.50
9
0.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
5:35
14.00
57.50
5
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
20.00
5:24
9.60
67.50
6
Maddy IxThe Gambler
38.70
7
28.00
2.00
68.70
7
0.00
5:30
12.00
80.70
7
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
30.90
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Aubrey WagnerEtoile
38.00
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:04
1.60
30.10
1
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.90
2
Haley HughesThe Consultant
32.80
10
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.80
3
Joe MeyerFashion Forward
34.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
5:03
1.20
39.30
4
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4-T
0.00
5:22
8.80
40.30
5
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
31.30
4
8.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:06
2.40
41.70
6
Julie RichardsFernhill Divergent
35.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.40
13
0.00
5:09
3.60
43.00
7
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
36.30
19
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:20
8.00
44.30
8
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
34.60
15
4.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:17
6.80
45.40
9
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:27
10.80
46.30
10
Mackenna SheaCheval de Tonnerre
37.20
20
4.00
0.00
41.20
16
0.00
5:22
8.80
50.00
11
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
33.00
11
8.00
0.00
41.00
15
0.00
5:30
12.00
53.00
12
Lesley Grant LawHarthill Diamond
35.40
17-T
4.00
4.00
43.40
18
0.00
5:32
12.80
56.20
13
Julie RichardsFernhill Disco
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4-T
20.00
5:31
12.40
63.90
14
Katie RuppelHannibal
35.20
16
20.00
1.00
56.20
21
0.00
5:46
18.40
74.60
15
Katherine BrownDylano Q
32.40
9
0.00
1.00
33.40
6
20.00
6:00
24.00
77.40
16
Jessica PayneHigh Class
32.00
8
8.00
0.00
40.00
14
20.00
6:02
24.80
84.80
17
Lizzy JahnkeBallybolger Springthyme
34.10
13-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
17
20.00
6:45
42.00
104.10
18
Laura SzeremiArgento
33.50
12
36.00
26.00
95.50
22
0.00
5:33
13.20
108.70
19
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
48.70
22
4.00
0.00
52.70
20
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kyle CarterFrankie
38.00
21
8.00
1.00
47.00
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Caroline MartinCristano Z
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLN Time Traveler
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Vindus
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
25.00
1
Julie RichardsFirst Lyte
22.80
1
4.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.80
2
Doug PayneGetaway
28.00
10
0.00
0.00
28.00
5
0.00
5:01
0.40
28.40
3
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
32.00
14
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.00
4
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
24.40
2-T
0.00
1.00
25.40
2
0.00
5:31
12.40
37.80
5
Susan ThomasFly "n" Bayou
26.70
6-T
12.00
0.00
38.70
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.70
6
Leslie LawCall the Law
25.90
5
8.00
0.00
33.90
10
0.00
5:16
6.40
40.30
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Casano
39.80
21
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
5:11
4.40
44.20
8
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Lion
31.10
12
4.00
0.00
35.10
11
0.00
5:29
11.60
46.70
9
Lizzie SnowWest River
27.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
31.60
7
0.00
5:42
16.80
48.40
10
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
24.40
2-T
8.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
5:51
20.40
52.80
11
Julie NormanLumos-Nox
33.70
16
8.00
0.00
41.70
16
0.00
5:32
12.80
54.50
12
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
36.10
19
4.00
0.00
40.10
15
0.00
5:36
14.40
54.50
13
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
41.30
22
4.00
0.00
45.30
19
0.00
5:28
11.20
56.50
14
Maya SimmonsIll conceived
36.30
20
8.00
0.00
44.30
18
0.00
5:44
17.60
61.90
15
Mackenna SheaGambling on jack
32.20
15
12.00
0.00
44.20
17
0.00
5:47
18.80
63.00
16
Laura VanderVlietMagnum's Martini
35.40
17
16.00
0.00
51.40
22
0.00
5:33
13.20
64.60
17
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
26.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
20.00
5:45
18.00
64.70
18
Katherine BrownVictor Z 54
30.40
11
0.00
0.00
30.40
6
20.00
5:46
18.40
68.80
19
Brittany KartFilomena
35.90
18
12.00
1.00
48.90
21
0.00
5:59
23.60
72.50
20
Erin StraderKid Kaline
43.70
23
12.00
0.00
55.70
23
20.00
7:14
53.60
129.30
21
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRF Nouveau Riche
27.60
8-T
16.00
5.00
48.60
20
20.00
7:35
62.00
130.60
22
Amy WalshFuture Empire
31.30
13
4.00
0.00
35.30
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly Keeton, DVMKeysoe
31.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.70
1
Coti HausmanQuantico
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:05
2.00
35.60
2
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
31.50
4-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:02
0.80
40.30
3
Alese LyleFernhill Lochain Guy
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:20
8.00
40.30
4
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
32.80
9
12.00
0.00
44.80
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.80
5
Katie CummingsFGF Little Black Dress
34.80
13-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
5:11
4.40
47.20
6
Colleen McBrideTridium
33.30
10
8.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
5:17
6.80
48.10
7
Megan BetzelValhar
36.50
17
4.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
5:20
8.00
48.50
8
Kylie ClarksonMy Kinda Party
40.20
21
8.00
0.00
48.20
17
0.00
5:04
1.60
49.80
9
Skylar RowanTops
31.70
6-T
16.00
0.00
47.70
16
0.00
5:22
8.80
56.50
10
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
38.30
19
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
0.00
5:58
23.20
61.50
11
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
20.00
5:36
14.40
68.40
12
Heather BushSkyfall 007
36.10
16
8.00
0.00
44.10
14
0.00
6:02
24.80
68.90
13
Jade AndersonC-note
44.60
22
8.00
0.00
52.60
18
0.00
5:49
19.60
72.20
14
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
33.50
11
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
20.00
6:09
27.60
85.10
15
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
34.80
13-T
24.00
23.00
81.80
20
0.00
5:15
6.00
87.80
16
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
39.40
20
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
20.00
6:13
29.20
92.60
17
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
34.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
40.00
7:07
50.80
125.60
18
Devon OlivierKarisma (Blaze)
37.40
18
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
31.50
4-T
16.00
7.00
54.50
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
34.40
12
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
32.20
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenL'Avventura
23.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
23.60
1
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
20.20
1
4.00
0.00
24.20
2
0.00
5:25
0.40
24.60
2
Joe MeyerJackdaw
26.90
9
0.00
0.00
26.90
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
26.90
3
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
23.80
4
4.00
0.00
27.80
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.80
4
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
25.70
7
4.00
0.00
29.70
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
29.70
5
Colleen LoachFE Subiaco
26.40
8
4.00
0.00
30.40
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.40
6
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
31.20
15
0.00
0.00
31.20
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.20
7
Doug PayneKnight HIll
23.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
31.60
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.60
8
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
24.50
5
8.00
0.00
32.50
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.50
9
Becky HolderKieran
30.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
34.00
10
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
27.10
10
8.00
0.00
35.10
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.10
11
Jessica SchultzBig Time
36.40
22-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:22
0.00
36.40
12
Kyle CarterFR's Bound and Determined
29.30
11
8.00
0.00
37.30
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.30
13
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
30.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
38.00
16
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.00
14
Katie CummingsFGF CJ's Cheezit
39.50
33
0.00
0.00
39.50
22-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.50
15
Hillary IrwinNutello
35.70
20
4.00
0.00
39.70
24
0.00
5:25
0.40
40.10
16
Dorothy CrowellThis is Gonna Be Fun
38.60
28-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
18
0.00
5:30
2.40
41.00
17
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
36.00
21
0.00
0.00
36.00
13
0.00
5:38
5.60
41.60
18
Jessica SchultzFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
35.00
18
8.00
0.00
43.00
27
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.00
19
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
33.60
16-T
12.00
0.00
45.60
29-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.60
20
Dorothy CrowellNacona
33.60
16-T
12.00
0.00
45.60
29-T
0.00
5:33
3.60
49.20
21
Kathy ParkerPeace Dancer
41.00
35
12.00
0.00
53.00
33
0.00
5:12
0.00
53.00
22
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDually Noted
37.10
25
16.00
0.00
53.10
34
0.00
4:52
0.00
53.10
23
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
38.80
30-T
0.00
0.00
38.80
19
0.00
6:03
15.60
54.40
24
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
37.60
26
4.00
0.00
41.60
25
0.00
6:02
15.20
56.80
25
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Francesca
25.00
6
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
20.00
5:59
14.00
59.00
26
Julia WendellShiva (Bat Outta Heaven
35.50
19
4.00
0.00
39.50
22-T
20.00
5:25
0.40
59.90
27
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMagic Touch
36.40
22-T
16.00
0.00
52.40
32
0.00
5:43
7.60
60.00
28
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Splash
38.10
27
0.00
0.00
38.10
17
0.00
6:37
29.20
67.30
29
Rebecca HalpinPrimrose
38.80
30-T
4.00
0.00
42.80
26
20.00
5:46
8.80
71.60
30
Laura VanderVlietIron Willed
39.80
34
4.00
0.00
43.80
28
20.00
6:11
18.80
82.60
31
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
36.90
24
12.00
11.00
59.90
35
20.00
5:34
4.00
83.90
32
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
31.00
14
8.00
0.00
39.00
20
60.00
5:37
5.20
104.20
33
Sarah LutzJackie O
41.90
36-T
8.00
0.00
49.90
31
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
August VettorinoGran Banks
38.60
28-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paul SwartHJ Eros
39.30
32
0.00
0.00
39.30
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
42.90
38
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Doug PayneQuantum Leap
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Wendy SouthamBailiwick
41.90
36-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:46
RF
RF
RF

Training - JR Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.10
1
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.90
2
Parker MillerUltimate Element
37.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.40
3
Mia BraundelCashmere
37.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
7-T
0.00
5:26
0.80
38.70
4
Grace SmithFernhill Saulsford Nazar
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:36
4.80
43.80
5
Maddie McElduffLoughnatousa Caislean
37.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.90
7-T
0.00
5:52
11.20
49.10
6
Lauren KannallyMiss Airheart
36.90
9
4.00
9.00
49.90
10
0.00
5:33
3.60
53.50
7
Sophie MillerUptown Lady
30.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
6:07
17.20
67.70
8
Olivia WallMandolin R
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
20.00
6:05
16.40
70.60
9
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
20.00
6:02
15.20
71.60
10
Andrea GlazerFernhill Bullseye
39.80
15
24.00
0.00
63.80
14
0.00
5:48
9.60
73.40
11
Caitlyn RuudWindbrook Sensotronic
38.60
14
4.00
17.00
59.60
12
0.00
6:06
16.80
76.40
12
Alcy ChristieAbraxas
31.90
4
24.00
6.00
61.90
13
20.00
6:12
19.20
101.10
13
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
37.40
10-T
4.00
12.00
53.40
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
30.50
2-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
5:25
0.40
24.20
1
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:31
2.80
28.30
2
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
26.70
3
4.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.70
3
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:37
5.20
39.30
4
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
29.10
4
12.00
0.00
41.10
7
0.00
5:29
2.00
43.10
5
Allison Gaskin PattersonMake My Move
33.30
7
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
5:42
7.20
48.50
6
Rhiana McFarlinPyrite Beautiful
37.60
12
8.00
0.00
45.60
9
0.00
5:41
6.80
52.40
7
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
30.50
6
16.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:50
10.40
56.90
8
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
34.80
10
12.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
5:53
11.60
58.40
9
Tess LesesneRumblefish
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
20.00
5:31
2.80
60.40
10
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
40.70
14
16.00
8.00
64.70
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
64.70
11
Melissa HughesMobile Express
47.40
15
16.00
6.00
69.40
14
0.00
5:30
2.40
71.80
12
Geneva MasakAirokomino
29.50
5
8.00
0.00
37.50
5
80.00
6:25
24.40
141.90
13
Ian McDonaldEntitled
35.70
11
12.00
0.00
47.70
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Molly PeavyIron Will
39.30
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abbi GlitmanCaraway Hamish
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:44
E
E
E

Novice - Jr Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cheyenne GardnerBig League Romance
27.20
2
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
27.20
1
Sami CrandellSweet Baby Kaz
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.20
2
Clara RichardsFernhill Prada
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
5:10
0.40
34.10
3
Elizabeth HadwinTesa Dee Bar
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.00
4
Caitlyn RuudThe Ripple Effect
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.90
5
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.30
6
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
20.00
5:18
3.60
55.80
7

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
18.30
1
0.00
0.00
18.30
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
18.30
1
Christina KearseHope For Moor
22.80
3
0.00
0.00
22.80
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
22.80
2
Sonja CooperFernhill Copas
22.20
2
0.00
0.00
22.20
2
0.00
5:21
4.80
27.00
3
Nicole Andrews, DVMFernhill Stateside
27.40
9
0.00
0.00
27.40
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
27.40
4
Patricia ThompsonThe Dark Knight
27.60
10
0.00
0.00
27.60
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
27.60
5
Rebecca BenefieldOver Jordan
29.60
14
0.00
0.00
29.60
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.60
6
Jane ManettaGQ
26.30
6
4.00
0.00
30.30
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.30
7
Erica WindChicago Nine
26.70
7-T
4.00
2.00
32.70
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.70
8
Anna PestaMan O Man
28.70
13
12.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.70
9
Rachel CoskerSerengeti
23.50
4
0.00
0.00
23.50
4
20.00
5:42
13.20
56.70
10
Travis PageNote to Self
28.50
12
12.00
1.00
41.50
14
20.00
5:11
0.80
62.30
11
Susan CipollaRun the World
25.40
5
4.00
1.00
30.40
9
20.00
6:07
23.20
73.60
12
Steven LongSebastian
26.70
7-T
8.00
0.00
34.70
12
60.00
6:16
26.80
121.50
13
Annmarie StockingerCorofin
40.00
16
16.00
0.00
56.00
15
40.00
6:49
40.00
136.00
14
Jean FowlerNZ Bay of Islands
28.30
11
4.00
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ellie BurtonSight Unseen
43.70
17
8.00
0.00
51.70
RF
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Mirabelle DickhartBeau Regarde
31.10
15
0.00
0.00
31.10
TE
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Flynn MobleyLucky Number Seven
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.00
1
Annie GoodwinGiselle
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.50
2
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
28.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
3-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.90
3
Jade AndersonFernhill Euro Star
28.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
3-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.90
4
Chelsea KangMust Dash
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.80
5
Elly SchobelThe Guardian
27.20
1
4.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.20
6
Caroline CarneyCha Cha
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.50
7
Katherine BrownJax
32.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.60
8
Chimene EvansBroadway Act
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
5:11
0.80
33.10
9
Lori BoddyPete Pickens
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.30
10
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
36.50
19
0.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.50
11
Kylie CahoonFGF Indy Almighty
37.20
20
0.00
0.00
37.20
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.20
12
Doug PayneCascor
30.40
9
8.00
0.00
38.40
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.40
13
Alex MartoneBeaulieu's Coeur de Lion
34.60
15
4.00
0.00
38.60
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.60
14
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
32.60
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.60
19
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.60
15
Stephanie ShepherdMoviestar
33.90
14
8.00
0.00
41.90
20
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.90
16
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
43.90
24
0.00
0.00
43.90
21
0.00
4:36
0.00
43.90
17
Myron LangerAlannah
37.60
21
8.00
0.00
45.60
22
0.00
5:05
0.00
45.60
18
Cathy Anne CowardDouble or Nothing
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
20.00
5:08
0.00
49.60
19
Erin StraderLive and Learn
35.40
17
4.00
0.00
39.40
17-T
0.00
5:43
13.60
53.00
20
Katherine BaileyThames
39.40
22
0.00
0.00
39.40
17-T
0.00
5:51
16.80
56.20
21
Leslie HicksCotton Road
36.30
18
16.00
0.00
52.30
23
0.00
5:29
8.00
60.30
22
Jessica SchultzInferno
35.20
16
4.00
0.00
39.20
16
20.00
5:12
1.20
60.40
23
Sandra McDonaldYoshi
42.40
23
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dawn JohnsonChesterfield Pilot
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.80
1
Carol Clark Dun and Dusted
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.50
2
Layton MossMr Smarty Pants
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.50
3
Leslie ThrelkeldWait Wait Don't Tell Me
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.80
4
Erin BaecherTony B
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.00
5
Andra SimonsTennessee Whiskey
41.80
8
0.00
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.80
6
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace and a Pretty Face
39.30
7
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-Jr Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlyn HemelgarnPathfinder
20.00
1
4.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
24.00
1
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
24.80
2
Amanda KornackiEbon Chette
23.50
2
8.00
0.00
31.50
3
20.00
5:53
9.20
60.70
3
Alice NaughtonFernhill Bijzonder
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:27
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurie WettstonePeter Pan
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.00
1
Laura SzeremiGenuine
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.50
2
Sarah KuhnGridiron Great
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
3
Brittny Novak SprenkerAshlyn
34.50
7
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
4:46
0.80
39.30
4
Julia BurkeBrighton
36.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
7-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.80
5
David SmithSir Thomas
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.30
6
Caitlin SillimanHi Jinx
33.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.80
7
Lawlor BrownUlysses
36.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
7-T
0.00
4:45
1.20
42.00
8
Katherine BrownSunny Fitz
37.80
10
8.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.80
9
Courtney DueFGF Creswell Bay
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
60.00
5:19
0.00
93.80
10
Ashley DjordjevicDevil May Care
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
60.00
6:01
12.40
104.70
11

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!