Texas Rose Horse Park Summer HT

Live Results as of 6/12/2016 1:33:39 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
FEH 1 yr old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bernadean BrittFortissimus Lad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holly FlintFlagmount's Uptown Luck
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 2 Year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly WillnowTitian Charisma
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH 3 year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jody TaylorRuby Falls Romeo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jody TaylorPik Coeur D'or
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah SelfAlaric Defiance SC
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH - 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ginny HarrisonStonebriar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julie NormanLa Sonrisa
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey MoranLoughnatousa Caislean
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
6:14
5.60
36.90
1
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
32.00
2
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
6:29
11.60
43.60
2
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
6:45
18.00
52.40
3
Laura WelshToute Va Bien
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
34.80
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly FlintNickerbocker Glory
35.60
5
8.00
0.00
43.60
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma Kate Fisher FranksCooley Performer
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.00
1
Mike HuberPatent Pending
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.90
2
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
27.50
1
4.00
2.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:48
12.00
45.50
3
Nicole HatleyTwo By Two
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:52
13.60
47.90
4
Jennifer BurkOllie Olly Oksen-freh
36.40
8-T
0.00
5.00
41.40
6
0.00
6:03
18.00
59.40
5
Lynne PartridgeZoe
33.40
5
8.00
15.00
56.40
8
0.00
5:31
5.20
61.60
6
Christina WindsorFlagmount's Cool Customer
37.10
10
12.00
3.00
52.10
7
20.00
6:03
18.00
90.10
7
Lauren LambertFantastique
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura WelshSilent Glider
35.20
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley WhiteCasanova
36.40
8-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley AlvisDouble Rivers Rockstar
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.80
1
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.40
2
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:30
4.80
36.90
3
Christine McCarterDeanfield Kit Baloo
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.30
4
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
42.50
10
4.00
0.00
46.50
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.50
5
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
39.30
8
4.00
19.00
62.30
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
62.30
6
Kristen TurnerAlloy
37.30
6
8.00
5.00
50.30
7
0.00
5:58
16.00
66.30
7
Madison GilbertFlipper Doodle
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
20.00
6:03
18.00
78.00
8
Sydney CorleyFernhill Me and You 2
37.70
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
28.40
1
8.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr,. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
24.30
1
Caroline HoneycuttJos Baco
26.70
4
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.70
2
Annah YoderErn More Cash
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.50
3
Aynsleigh FettigFulbrook Silver Moon
31.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.20
4
Georgia PhillipsJe'taime Plus
31.40
11
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.40
5
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.10
6
Ava LeslieSaturday Afternoon
31.70
12
0.00
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
5:21
2.40
34.10
7
Molly ScherYukon Do It
31.90
13
4.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.90
8
Hannah FainWoodstock Classic Rock
31.00
8
8.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.00
9
Audra AllandChallenger
39.10
17
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
10
Natalie AllportRio Paisano's Rodianna
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.70
11
Bryn StrykFernhill Lola
25.50
2
12.00
28.00
65.50
17
0.00
5:39
9.60
75.10
12
Carson CrowellNEFERHOTEP
28.60
5-T
8.00
4.00
40.60
14
20.00
6:01
18.40
79.00
13
Maddy PriceGenoa
38.10
16
12.00
3.00
53.10
15
40.00
5:53
15.20
108.30
14
Cassie DupreeValedictorian
31.20
9-T
12.00
10.00
53.20
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
28.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
26.20
3
0.00
0.00
26.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jenna AllandStride Right
45.70
18
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kadi EykampLast Dance
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
26.90
1
Laura WelshChalming Nicholas II
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.80
2
Nicole HatleyRooster
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.50
3
Katie CarneyUltra Jazzy
34.30
6
8.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.30
4
Shelby BradleySiempre
42.10
10
4.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
46.10
5
Chloe McCombs Roxie Rococco
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
5:35
8.00
46.80
6
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Really Cool
30.20
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
20.00
5:17
0.80
55.00
7
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
30.20
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
20.00
5:37
8.80
59.00
8
AJ ClemmonsZamboni
37.90
9
8.00
0.00
45.90
8
20.00
5:34
7.60
73.50
9
Ashlyn HayworthDouble Rivers Silk Stockings
33.80
4-T
12.00
29.00
74.80
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
74.80
10
Margaret KittsAbbott
52.90
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy HewlettOne Step Closer
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.30
1
Janet Marden Flagmount's Allstar
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.40
2
Tegan WeaverNever Bend A Better Gift
32.90
4
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.90
3
Hannah SmithermanSir Lamb Chop
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:36
8.40
37.00
4
Scottiann EvansStorm Warning
36.90
5
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.90
5
Stephanie JudkinsLuna
39.10
8
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.10
6
Andora D. TutvedtSugar and Spice
38.60
7
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:18
1.20
43.80
7
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
20.00
5:16
0.40
60.40
8
Erin JamesonHigher Expectations
42.10
10
0.00
0.00
42.10
7
20.00
5:04
0.00
62.10
9
Rachel JacksonAurelius
38.30
6
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
20.00
5:24
3.60
65.90
10
Kendall BradleyLil Jet Setter
49.50
11
0.00
0.00
49.50
11
80.00
5:33
7.20
136.70
11

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma JenkinsFortissimo
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.90
1
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.10
2
Natalie LesterFlagmounts Topcat
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
3
Kirsty SteelSmall Spark
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:17
0.80
40.30
4
Kelley KrablinDiamond in the Ruff
39.30
8
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.30
5
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
39.80
10
12.00
0.00
51.80
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
51.80
6
Kadi EykampFalconwood's Ice N Easy
28.10
1
4.00
0.00
32.10
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
38.80
6
0.00
6.00
44.80
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kirsty SteelPappy Haynes
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Amber WrightNykador
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddalyn HuntJos Estoico
26.10
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
Bonnie TomDuncan
28.00
2-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
Katherine CoxFinsceal Nefarious
28.90
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
Chloe BonnaureA Debonnaire Affair
28.00
2-T
0.00
4:37
1.60
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
Kelsey SeidelOrange Crush
36.10
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
Carliss Sampognaro Foxy Cleopatra
37.20
10-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
Jansen ReidBiscuit Snatcher
37.20
10-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.20
7
Elisabeth BatesAll Willing
37.60
12
0.00
4:13
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
Halle BennettLies and Alibis
38.00
14
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
Katie Grace BondWanta Dance
38.90
15
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
Samantha TinneyMight Be regal
35.20
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.20
5
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
Juliana BarzillaTBO Jubal Bey
35.40
8
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.40
6
4.00
0.00
39.40
12
Addison KeenHez My Huckleberry Finn
40.70
17
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
Peyton McCombsShannon's Native
32.40
5
0.00
3:41
8.40
40.80
15
0.00
0.00
40.80
14
Isabel PuthoffBold Statement
37.80
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.80
11
4.00
0.00
41.80
15
Bonnie TomKnight O'Gold
34.80
6
20.00
4:40
2.80
57.60
16
0.00
0.00
57.60
16
Hailey HudsonCaptain Of My Soul
41.10
18
20.00
4:33
0.00
61.10
17
0.00
0.00
61.10
17
Jillian TreeceHearthrob
45.00
21
20.00
3:59
1.20
66.20
18
4.00
0.00
70.20
18
Mary CottonDudley Do-Right
42.40
20
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Caleb McCombsSimon Soulman
41.30
19
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Lauren SlatteryIpso Facto
40.20
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke BakerBeltona
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.30
1
Laura WelshChalming Goldpower
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
33.50
2
Jody TaylorZippin Free
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.60
3
Kelley KrablinAwley My Boy
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.90
4
Amanda MerrittLast Hurrah
35.20
6
0.00
1.00
36.20
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.20
5
Jennifer BurkFresa
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.00
6
Julie NormanRedemtion
37.60
13
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.60
7
Debra DealcuazGoodtimes
41.10
15
0.00
0.00
41.10
13
0.00
4:13
0.00
41.10
8
Jennifer BurkGabe's Gold
38.30
14
4.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
4:16
0.00
42.30
9
Rebecca BrownVerrano
32.80
1
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:50
6.80
43.60
10
Jackie JohnsonMagics Concern
34.10
4
12.00
0.00
46.10
15
0.00
4:15
0.00
46.10
11
Kirsty SteelChurchill
36.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
20.00
4:27
0.00
56.70
12
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
36.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
6-T
20.00
4:40
2.80
59.50
13
Alexandra du Celliee MullerKing Pony
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
20.00
4:15
0.00
59.70
14
Lisa PhillipsBooster Rocket
37.00
11-T
0.00
4.00
41.00
12
20.00
4:25
0.00
61.00
15

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.40
1
Alexandra du Celliee MullerSeagram's 7
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.00
2
Shelby BradleyThumper
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.50
3
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
33.90
7
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.90
4
Kimberly Gardner TaylorBeau Missile
35.40
9
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.40
5
Cassie BoehmDoc Holliday
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:49
6.40
43.10
6
Laura RobinsonGeneral Disarray
32.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
1-T
0.00
5:02
11.60
44.00
7
David HarrisCountry Schoolin
39.40
12
4.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
3:58
1.60
45.00
8
Sarah SelfKEC Lana
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
11
0.00
4:44
4.40
47.50
9
Carrie MeehanDrumconnick M.
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
5:14
16.40
55.00
10
Lisa BaumanCeleste
33.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3-T
20.00
4:45
4.80
57.80
11
Kimberly WillnowAshes to Ashes
32.20
1
4.00
3.00
39.20
10
20.00
4:15
0.00
59.20
12
Mary Leraris Rory
42.40
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Spinnaker
30.90
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
Meagan CountsFormal Affair
32.20
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
Lacey CloudCassa Nova T
32.40
3-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
32.40
3-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
Elise HuntShambhala
34.10
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
Jeannette BayerPandamonium
37.60
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
34.40
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.40
6
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
Jana JonesHudson T
38.50
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
39.80
13
0.00
4:14
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
Kendall BradleySunny D
37.40
8
0.00
4:43
4.00
41.40
10
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
Serendipity MajorEleven
46.70
15
0.00
4:12
0.00
46.70
11
0.00
0.00
46.70
11
Laura MitchellFreudenfall
37.80
10
20.00
4:19
0.00
57.80
13
0.00
0.00
57.80
12
Savannah WelchLangcaster's Southern Eclipse
36.10
7
60.00
5:30
22.80
118.90
14
0.00
0.00
118.90
13
Sunny ShepardFinn Alley
42.60
14
0.00
4:50
6.80
49.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
Carlene KellyStand Fast
38.00
11
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
32.90
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
Mackenzie LeaThe Man in Black
34.00
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
Mackenzie LeaKK's Rockin Ruby
35.30
5-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
Sunny CourtwrightBridgette
35.30
5-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Maddie Kate MalmstromJitterbug Dancer
36.30
11-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
36.30
11-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
Leah GoffDakota
36.80
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
Sofia Del AguilaRumor Has It
35.80
7-T
0.00
4:15
1.20
37.00
9
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
35.80
7-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
9
Alyssa CraigAll about me
40.00
19
0.00
5:14
2.00
42.00
11
0.00
0.00
42.00
10
Amanda KrestaMy Heart
43.20
20
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.20
12
0.00
0.00
43.20
11
Emily RobinsonNimbus 2000
39.70
18
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.70
10
4.00
0.00
43.70
12
Hannah MitchellHappy Go Lucky
32.10
1-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
52.10
13-T
0.00
0.00
52.10
13
Kelsey LassenMagic Touch
32.10
1-T
20.00
4:53
0.00
52.10
13-T
4.00
0.00
56.10
14
Araceli WeekleyEasy Breezy Lemon Squeezy
37.90
15-T
20.00
4:50
0.00
57.90
15
0.00
0.00
57.90
15
Emma ProctorNapoleon
38.70
17
20.00
4:45
0.00
58.70
16
4.00
0.00
62.70
16
Lily WeeksACE
37.10
14
0.00
6:42
37.20
74.30
17
0.00
0.00
74.30
17
Kayleigh HolzmannQueen Valentine
36.10
9-T
40.00
5:13
1.60
77.70
18
0.00
0.00
77.70
18
Brittney BellCapital Kiss
37.90
15-T
60.00
5:05
0.00
97.90
19
0.00
0.00
97.90
19
Simone PageBest Of Intentions
36.10
9-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kate AgostiniFlo-Rida
43.40
21
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lily WeeksSilver Lining
TE
TE
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren LambertInvincible
27.90
2
0.00
4:17
0.40
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
Carla KenyonFlagmount's Smarty Biscuit
28.70
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
Julie NormanLawrence
29.00
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
Paige HewlettBenicio
30.30
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
Amanda MerrittCarlos
26.60
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.60
1
4.00
0.00
30.60
5
Courtney RobertsAsterisk
31.10
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
Michelle WadleyIl Sogno
33.40
9-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
Alexandra MulconneryChalming Caspari
33.40
9-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
8
Rebecca SpeerLouboutin
30.80
6
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.80
6
4.00
0.00
34.80
9
Caren ChellgrenCabriole
31.30
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.30
8
4.00
0.00
35.30
10
Kelsey ReganLife of Sye
36.10
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
Kim BrunsonHope is in Front Of Me
41.10
16
0.00
4:12
2.40
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
12
Cassie BoehmTulkas
43.20
17
0.00
3:58
8.00
51.20
14
0.00
0.00
51.20
13
Carisa PoxonYou had me at hello
39.70
15
20.00
4:36
0.00
59.70
15
4.00
0.00
63.70
14
Stephanie MartinStarfish
37.60
12
20.00
4:04
5.60
63.20
16
4.00
0.00
67.20
15
Ginny HarrisonStonebriar
38.70
14
40.00
5:23
5.60
84.30
17
0.00
0.00
84.30
16
Morgan VaughnTap N Krackle
44.20
18
60.00
4:57
0.00
104.20
18
0.00
0.00
104.20
17
Laura HarrisBob Fudge
38.20
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.20
12
0.00
E
E
E
Kelsey ReganArtful Abby
49.00
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathy HevrinHamish
31.10
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
Grace HallettGlendhu
27.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
2
Sarah MeredithBriteman
28.70
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.70
2
4.00
0.00
32.70
3
Cecily PetersA Penny for Your Thoughts
34.00
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
Kaitlynn FranksSam
34.20
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.20
5
0.00
0.00
34.20
5
Lisette ConstantinJest In Time
39.20
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
0.00
39.20
6
Kimberly CheneyMadison Avenue
36.10
8
0.00
4:10
3.20
39.30
7
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
Deena HintonGray Expectations
39.70
11-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
Christy HovasOwens Lad
29.50
3
0.00
3:40
15.20
44.70
9
0.00
0.00
44.70
9
Harli DollingerKiss Me I'm Irish
37.40
9
0.00
5:28
7.60
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
10
Sally S RichardsTabula Rasa
31.30
5
20.00
4:58
0.00
51.30
11
4.00
0.00
55.30
11
Haley SnowdenDeacon
47.90
14
20.00
5:02
0.00
67.90
12
0.00
0.00
67.90
12
Kirsten WoznickiCrescendo
45.00
13
60.00
5:08
0.00
105.00
13
4.00
0.00
109.00
13
Missi BurleyTurangi
39.70
11-T
0.00
5:22
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tayler OwenJoint Ventures Remy Martin
35.30
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
Ella RobinsonChampagne
36.60
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
Ellie BollichSnocaps
37.60
6-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.60
5
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
Hannah OrtegaFirst Flight to Raleigh
34.70
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
34.70
1
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
Kelsey Hamilton Astronomer
39.00
9
0.00
3:52
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
Glenn Bradleyits show time
39.20
10-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
39.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.20
6
Andora D. TutvedtCuriosity
39.20
10-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.20
7-T
0.00
1.00
40.20
7
Kendra PomeroyGrace
40.30
13-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.30
8
Grace BrashearSouthern Gentleman
37.40
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.40
4
4.00
6.00
47.40
9
Sarah BradleyCappuccino
40.30
13-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
40.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
48.30
10
Sidney HyattRoad Rushin'
36.60
3-T
20.00
4:28
0.00
56.60
11
0.00
0.00
56.60
11
Edie BollichAusty
37.60
6-T
20.00
4:28
0.00
57.60
12
0.00
0.00
57.60
12
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
40.00
12
20.00
4:31
0.00
60.00
13
0.00
0.00
60.00
13
Claire de AlbuquerqueLittle Talks
41.10
15
60.00
5:16
12.00
113.10
15
0.00
0.00
113.10
14
Lilah FrankThe Little Pince
43.70
16
20.00
6:42
46.40
110.10
14
4.00
7.00
121.10
15
Ashley FuglerChapter One
38.70
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jessica Munro Hot Ticket
E
E
0.00
5:44
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Dana HodgesKing's Ransom
44.00
17
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!