Windridge Farms Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 8/15/2016 8:30:32 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
30.00
4
8.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.00
1
Kristine BurgessRegatta
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
5:18
0.40
39.20
2
Dayne LeeFull Bloom
25.70
2
0.00
5.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:43
10.40
41.10
3
Becky HolderTelperion
25.50
1
12.00
5.00
42.50
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.50
4
Danielle BolteDiamond N the Rough
31.60
6
12.00
1.00
44.60
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
44.60
5
Lauren TurnerGalivantor
30.20
5
20.00
0.00
50.20
7
0.00
5:26
3.60
53.80
6
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
37.50
9
16.00
0.00
53.50
8
0.00
5:24
2.80
56.30
7
Heather BushSkyfall 007
35.90
8
28.00
2.00
65.90
9
0.00
6:49
36.80
102.70
8
Kristine BurgessRoza CMF
27.30
3
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela LenningAlphanumeric
37.70
1
16.00
0.00
53.70
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
53.70
1
Parham WallinOoh La La
41.60
2
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
25.50
1
Kathryn PoosMotocross
26.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
2-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
26.60
2
Alison KroviakDolce
26.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
2-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.60
3
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
25.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.70
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.70
4
Krista RoseBy His Grace
26.10
5
8.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.10
5
Catherine SchumakFuerst Love
30.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.90
6
Sara Beth AntonRico Suave
32.30
15
8.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.30
7
Cheryl RayGlory
36.60
16
4.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:48
0.80
41.40
8
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
25.70
3-T
16.00
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
41.70
9
Clark CurryAlly
38.00
17
4.00
0.00
42.00
12-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.00
10
Jennifer FairRegina
26.60
6-T
8.00
8.00
42.60
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
42.60
11
Rachel WitkowskiFurioso's Jazz
30.70
10-T
12.00
0.00
42.70
15
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.70
12
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
30.70
10-T
16.00
0.00
46.70
16
0.00
5:17
0.00
46.70
13
Dylan PhillipsIgnition
48.00
19
0.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.00
14
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
31.80
14
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
20.00
5:37
0.00
55.80
15
Carey AdamsVida Pura
43.20
18
8.00
0.00
51.20
18
40.00
6:25
15.60
106.80
16
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
30.00
9
12.00
0.00
42.00
12-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Vicki ReynoldsChub Cay
30.90
12-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Becky HolderKieran
23.90
1
4.00
0.00
27.90
4
0.00
5:10
TE
TE
TE

Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel JurgensManix
23.00
3
4.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.00
1
Avery LewisThe Manx Man
17.00
1
0.00
13.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.00
2
Rachel CastellaniKathmandu
25.00
5
4.00
5.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.00
3
Alanna ReganZulu Belle
27.50
9
0.00
8.00
35.50
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
4
Justin HullSterling Silver
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
6-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.50
5
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
24.30
4
8.00
0.00
32.30
3
20.00
4:55
0.00
52.30
6
Rachel WitkowskiMaster Noble
26.00
6
8.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
20.00
5:04
0.00
54.00
7
Colleen WilliamsHealing Hearts Moose
27.30
8
12.00
1.00
40.30
10
20.00
5:04
0.00
60.30
8
Maggie PerkinsFoxy Balboa
35.30
11
0.00
2.00
37.30
8
20.00
5:50
6.00
63.30
9
Cassie LeeBulls First Trick
22.30
2
12.00
10.00
44.30
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth McGradyBudget Buster
32.80
10
8.00
6.00
46.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
26.50
7
8.00
3.00
37.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
19.50
1
0.00
0.00
19.50
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
19.50
1
Emeraude SharerDolfin RSH
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
24.50
2
Marla DoranMiss Tosonna
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
29.50
3
Sandra BaileyHopi Dance
24.00
3
8.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.00
4
Letha CalvinLook Cody Look
24.80
5
4.00
6.00
34.80
5-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.80
5
Kathy SchneiderOutrageous Adventure
28.80
6
4.00
4.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.80
6
Traci MorganAnna Creola
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.00
7
Laura WellbaumOh Sullivan
39.00
10-T
0.00
1.00
40.00
8
0.00
4:56
5.20
45.20
8
Betty SmithSundance Kid
39.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
47.00
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
47.00
9
Raina RushingOakley
22.80
2
12.00
0.00
34.80
5-T
20.00
4:09
0.00
54.80
10
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
32.00
8
20.00
5.00
57.00
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
57.00
11

BN-Coached
XC Optimum Time: 4:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ty SuttonThe Wiz
44.50
1
8.00
0.00
52.50
1
20.00
4:41
0.00
72.50
1

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michaela HughesBlazing Fury
39.80
2
4.00
0.00
43.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.80
1
Sarah AndersonSamurai Storm
39.30
1
0.00
0.00
39.30
1
20.00
4:49
0.00
59.30
2

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!