The Maryland H.T. at Loch Moy Farm III

Live Results as of 10/9/2016 5:39:28 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Revelation
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
28.80
1
Ryan WoodRuby
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.00
2
Boyd MartinSantos
33.80
5
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
33.80
3
Boyd MartinKyra
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.60
4
Boyd MartinTura Lura
36.30
9
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.30
5
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:46
2.40
38.40
6
Allison SpringerLord Willing
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
6:14
13.60
43.60
7
Rachel NymeyerStarstruck
46.90
16
4.00
0.00
50.90
13
0.00
5:39
0.00
50.90
8
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
38.10
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.10
11
0.00
5:52
4.80
50.90
9
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
38.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
6:13
13.20
51.30
10
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
37.70
10
0.00
1.00
38.70
10
0.00
6:21
16.40
55.10
11
Caitlin HendersonCreative Dreamer
35.20
7
12.00
0.00
47.20
12
0.00
6:17
14.80
62.00
12
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
30.60
3
8.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
6:40
24.00
62.60
13
Monica FissMalibu Rock
48.50
17
8.00
0.00
56.50
15
0.00
6:23
17.20
73.70
14
Madison GallienOver The Moon
44.20
15
16.00
0.00
60.20
16
0.00
6:15
14.00
74.20
15
Oliver KingBruno
40.20
13
16.00
0.00
56.20
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Madeline BlackmanReginald McDougal
42.10
14
8.00
14.00
64.10
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
32.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
32.10
1
Boyd MartinRay Price
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.10
2
Kristen MeralaTiki Tiki Tumbo
35.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.80
3
Tim BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
5:43
1.20
38.50
4
Sarah CousinsChristopher
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:55
6.00
38.90
5
Phillip DuttonLinger Longer
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:51
4.40
40.40
6
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
5:52
4.80
42.10
7
Ema KlugmanBendigo
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
6:03
9.20
44.20
8
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
35.60
8
0.00
0.00
35.60
5
0.00
6:04
9.60
45.20
9
April FranksPots and Pans
37.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
5:36
0.00
45.50
10
Benita StriniCooley All Out
37.10
12
8.00
0.00
45.10
15
0.00
6:15
14.00
59.10
11
Kathryn LongSwan's Memory
39.80
18
8.00
10.00
57.80
19
0.00
5:57
6.80
64.60
12
Maddie ParillaActive Andy
35.80
9-T
12.00
6.00
53.80
17
0.00
6:10
12.00
65.80
13
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:48
27.20
66.40
14
Madison GallienBeau Voyageur
47.90
19
4.00
2.00
53.90
18
0.00
6:32
20.80
74.70
15
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
32.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
8
20.00
7:06
34.40
90.50
16
Jordan LitterCreon Z
37.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
39.40
17
0.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
38.80
16
4.00
0.00
42.80
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrLouis M
17.10
1
8.00
0.00
25.10
2
0.00
5:56
1.60
26.70
1
Quinn AndersonSprite
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.20
2
Alex ReedOn Broadway
23.90
2
4.00
0.00
27.90
5
0.00
6:04
4.80
32.70
3
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
31.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
6:05
5.20
36.60
4
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
25.70
5
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
6:27
14.00
39.70
5
Teagan PrzyborowskiMaster Attraction
24.30
4
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
6:39
18.80
43.10
6
Savannah KilpatrickSoul Blues
26.10
6
4.00
0.00
30.10
6
0.00
6:29
14.80
44.90
7
Maddie LichtenYarrow
24.10
3
0.00
2.00
26.10
4
0.00
6:43
20.40
46.50
8
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
30.90
8
8.00
0.00
38.90
9
0.00
6:20
11.20
50.10
9
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
36.10
11
12.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
6:22
12.00
60.10
10
Larisa QuirkRumor Has It
31.40
9-T
16.00
0.00
47.40
10
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Emma WoessnerBalladeer Flight
46.60
12
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodShannondale Percy
20.50
1
0.00
0.00
20.50
1
0.00
5:53
0.40
20.90
1
Boyd MartinContessa
24.10
3
0.00
0.00
24.10
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
24.10
2
Phillip DuttonSea of Clouds
25.70
5
0.00
0.00
25.70
5
0.00
5:52
0.00
25.70
3
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
22.30
2
0.00
0.00
22.30
2
0.00
6:10
7.20
29.50
4
Boyd MartinBarry
31.40
12
0.00
0.00
31.40
9
0.00
5:49
0.00
31.40
5
Phillip DuttonCorazon
27.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
10-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
31.70
6
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
30.00
11
4.00
0.00
34.00
13
0.00
5:57
2.00
36.00
7
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
27.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
10-T
0.00
6:12
8.00
39.70
8
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
29.30
10
0.00
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
6:21
11.60
40.90
9
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
32.70
14
0.00
0.00
32.70
12
0.00
6:17
10.00
42.70
10
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
26.10
6
0.00
1.00
27.10
6
0.00
6:31
15.60
42.70
11
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
6:51
23.60
48.60
12
Emily HamelCorvett
28.00
9
0.00
0.00
28.00
7
0.00
6:48
22.40
50.40
13
Sarah CousinsHerculon
32.50
13
8.00
15.00
55.50
14
0.00
6:13
8.40
63.90
14
Kelsey Wilkins DockeryCava
38.60
15
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen McCarthy OrtaPandora's First Avatar
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
5:53
0.40
36.80
1
Wendy BebieCalero
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
6:39
18.80
49.70
2
Anna WelchLone Star III
38.00
8
0.00
1.00
39.00
4-T
0.00
6:20
11.20
50.20
3
Julia BulkeleyCold as Ice II
35.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
9
0.00
6:15
9.20
52.40
4
Antoinette EikenbergSt. James
42.30
15
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
6:26
13.60
55.90
5
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
35.20
5-T
12.00
3.00
50.20
11
0.00
6:34
16.80
67.00
6
Lisa HannanBrewmaster
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
20.00
6:39
18.80
79.30
7
Anne PageJust A Thought
34.60
2
20.00
3.00
57.60
13
0.00
7:13
32.40
90.00
8
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
38.40
10
4.00
3.00
45.40
10
20.00
7:10
31.20
96.60
9
Lisa RiedelWe Been Spotted
40.70
13-T
12.00
0.00
52.70
12
20.00
7:18
34.40
107.10
10
Tracy HinzeDakota Blues
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
4-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
34.80
3
0.00
3.00
37.80
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
39.60
11
0.00
2.00
41.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laurie ShifferDeuces Wild
40.70
13-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
38.20
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tim BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
36.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
0.00
5:44
0.00
36.10
1
Martin DouzantShannondale McGyver
33.90
2
8.00
0.00
41.90
7
0.00
5:56
1.60
43.50
2
Heather NavarreteRather Swell
36.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
5
0.00
6:08
6.40
46.50
3
Britt RodenRune Stone
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
6:11
7.60
46.60
4
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
39.80
14
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
6:12
8.00
51.80
5
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
36.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
6:27
14.00
54.40
6
Colleen RutledgeFun Again
36.40
7-T
4.00
3.00
43.40
9
0.00
6:23
12.40
55.80
7
Meghan O'DonoghueREHY USA
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
1
0.00
6:50
23.20
57.20
8
Alyssa PetersonStormin' Truth
38.20
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.20
8
0.00
6:32
16.00
58.20
9
Jessica McCabeShannondale Topaki
39.10
13
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
6:47
22.00
61.10
10
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
38.20
10-T
8.00
9.00
55.20
13-T
0.00
6:24
12.80
68.00
11
Mark SoresiGeoffrey
52.30
15
4.00
2.00
58.30
15
0.00
7:22
36.00
94.30
12
Sean McQuillanFulham
34.30
3
8.00
2.00
44.30
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lindsey ElwellB L's Metropolitan
37.30
9
12.00
5.00
54.30
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Peter BlaunerClifton Eagle
38.20
10-T
4.00
13.00
55.20
13-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carina EricksonDigby
33.90
1
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.90
1
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.10
2
William JarrellGrey Area
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.50
3
McKenna HealyWadi Rum
36.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.80
4
Lilly JohnsenParker II
36.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.80
5
Elizabeth HuntleyAdded Horsepower
36.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.80
6
Marcella WatsonLa First Lady
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
39.30
7
Lindsay WoodsAustin
36.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
4-T
0.00
5:34
3.60
40.40
8
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
36.60
4
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.60
9
Kristen BlerschDelaney's Northern Lights
37.10
9
8.00
0.00
45.10
10
20.00
5:43
7.20
72.30
10

Junior Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia HillmanRolex
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.20
1
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
38.20
5
0.00
0.00
38.20
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.20
2
Calli LippingWild Affair
39.30
7
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.30
3
Carina EricksonDrummer's Call
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.00
4
Shannon EllisAnnamation
39.10
6
4.00
1.00
44.10
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
44.10
5
Quinn AndersonCastle Hill
32.70
1
4.00
0.00
36.70
2
20.00
4:05
6.00
62.70
6
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
37.50
3
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Devon GrayCetano
37.70
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Victoria MillerLike Magic
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.70
1
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Ballinvella
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.50
2
Ann GoekeDRS Cooley
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.80
3
Boyd MartinLoughnatousa Oliver
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.10
4
Mark CombsMy Boy Tex
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.20
5
Jan ByynyDashwood
28.00
2
8.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.00
6
Rachel NymeyerRingo Star
36.60
12
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.60
7
Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
36.80
13
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.80
8
Kathleen CarrQLE Positron
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
38.10
9
Courtney OlmsteadBaker Street
35.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
10-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.00
10
Chris TalleyMTF Hightower
35.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
10-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.00
11
William Coleman IIIRusticus
42.70
15
0.00
0.00
42.70
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.70
12
Catherine RhodesNapoleon Dynamite
41.40
14
8.00
0.00
49.40
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
49.40
13
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
32.10
5-T
20.00
0.00
52.10
15
0.00
4:54
0.00
52.10
14
Chris TalleyBreaking Dawn
45.90
16
0.00
0.00
45.90
13
20.00
5:09
0.00
65.90
15
Gina RiedmullerCMA Halo
35.90
11
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley BonnerCruise Over Clover
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.10
1
Deborah OlsonCooley Krafty
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.30
2
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
35.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.20
3
Ann AdamsCalliope
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.30
4
Patti FenwickOlney Johnny U
36.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.40
5
Ilka MatthesMoonlight Graham
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
0.00
4:05
6.00
42.40
6
Genevieve ArensAcheron
40.50
14
0.00
3.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
43.50
7
Laura HilliardMr. Success
35.90
8
8.00
0.00
43.90
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.90
8
Sabine DesperAdamek
35.20
5-T
12.00
0.00
47.20
11
20.00
5:51
10.40
77.60
9
Joanne GelardenLascaux
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
5-T
60.00
6:01
14.40
110.80
10
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mary ClareLawnvale Irish
33.20
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
36.80
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Louis RogersMighty Himself
34.60
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
18.20
1
0.00
0.00
18.20
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
18.20
1
Emily HamelVitalis
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.60
2
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.10
3
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.80
4
Marina RoystonGrey Goose
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
5
Courtney OlmsteadEliza Do A Lot
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.90
6
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
34.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.30
7
Bruce Davidson SrChesterland's Cleopatra
26.40
4
8.00
0.00
34.40
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.40
8
Maegen BinghamIt's A Kat Thing
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.60
9
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
31.10
7
4.00
0.00
35.10
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.10
10
Allison SpringerIntrepid
31.40
8
4.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.40
11
Boyd MartinAtavism
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.30
12
Cindy Anderson-BlankLianna
35.20
15
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
60.00
5:55
12.00
107.20
13
Kristen GrayHarley D
34.80
14
12.00
13.00
59.80
16
40.00
6:16
20.40
120.20
14
Martha WunderCall to Order
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
14
60.00
6:36
28.40
125.00
15
Molly JohnsonLeave it to Me
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brittany FooteParker Station
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.90
1
Nanette SchumakerLa Cosa Nostra
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.80
2
Victoria RosenblattCenterfold
37.10
5
0.00
1.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.10
3
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
34.10
3
4.00
0.00
38.10
3-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.10
4
Alex LeveringSwizzle
39.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.30
5
Alicia DavisBeste Ballerina
39.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
5-T
0.00
5:30
2.00
41.30
6
Blair DunleavyInvested Interest
38.00
6
4.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.00
7
Laura DillerException to the Rule
38.60
8
8.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
46.60
8
Zoe HenryElexagente
36.10
4
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
20.00
5:12
0.00
60.10
9
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
42.10
11
16.00
22.00
80.10
10
20.00
5:23
0.00
100.10
10
Laury ParramoreFinley
38.20
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-E
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.70
1
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.30
2
Ella GronerGrafton
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.10
3
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
36.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.80
4
Jan ByynyElectrik
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.00
5
Bruce Davidson SrHoly Moses
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.80
6
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
36.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.80
7
Tracy HinzeCornichon
34.60
8
8.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.60
8
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
12
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.70
9
Molly JohnsonUproarious
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3-T
0.00
6:00
14.00
48.30
10
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Starry Skies
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
20.00
5:01
0.00
51.40
11
Kate HicksCici Top
32.50
3
4.00
20.00
56.50
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
56.50
12
Chiantel BeaumontDays Buenos
40.90
14
8.00
0.00
48.90
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Mary MacklinSummer Reign
37.10
13
4.00
16.00
57.10
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jennifer BrownTucan Tango
41.60
15
0.00
0.00
41.60
10
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.50
1
Eliza SanNicolasShandy
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.00
2
Leila RiaziAs You Wish
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.00
3
Charlotte StillfriedBrody
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.00
4
Abigail DennisNever Better
34.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
6-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.50
5
Emily ShillingStagger
34.30
5
0.00
8.00
42.30
9
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.30
6
Sidnee LedyardReggae Got Soul
35.50
9
0.00
3.00
38.50
6-T
20.00
5:09
0.00
58.50
7
Carson BirdsongBallygrace Laralai
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
40.00
6:04
11.60
85.10
8
Abigail SwegerRave Review
37.00
10
4.00
8.00
49.00
10
40.00
5:20
0.00
89.00
9
Julia DionisioPiper
41.30
11
0.00
0.00
41.30
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Karleigh GrayRhumba BCF
34.50
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erica JarrellAbounding Angel
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.00
1
Sarah WhiteheadProletariat
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.50
2
Ela RockafellowInfortheone
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.50
3
Gianna FernandezNorth Face
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.50
4
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.50
5
Emily ShillingJocko
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.50
6
Charlotte StillfriedPepper
32.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.00
7
Julia LuceCold as Stone
32.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica Mitchell Pack N Play
36.30
9
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth W. OlmsteadCooley Cloud Nine
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.00
1
Emily HamelQuadrivium
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.00
2
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.30
3
Collin ReynoldsSweetsouthernkitty
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.50
4
Shanna SloanDream Weaver
35.50
7-T
0.00
4.00
39.50
7-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.50
5
Lisa ReedWhere Is Burke
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.50
6
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
35.50
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.50
7
Hannah OngCMA Pop Tarrt
32.50
2
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
6:07
12.80
49.30
8
Evie DuttonHockley Valley
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
5:03
0.00
53.80
9
Anne MorrillLittle Tough Guy
42.30
10-T
4.00
10.00
56.30
10
20.00
5:56
8.40
84.70
10
Lindsey MacDonellEnder's Game
42.80
12
8.00
17.00
67.80
11
20.00
5:28
0.00
87.80
11
Pamela WoodGive It To Me
42.30
10-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:27
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghan O'DonoghueScottiforgottee
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.50
1
Kelli TempleCaleesi
22.50
1
4.00
0.00
26.50
1-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
26.50
2
Kerry BlackmerTynan Echo
28.80
3
0.00
1.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.80
3
Annie AulPeter Parker
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
29.80
4
Kathryn CowlesEcho
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.50
5
Laurie ShifferOne of the Girls
33.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.80
6
Jessica McCabeImpy's Star
31.30
6
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.30
7
Caroline GlowskiPre Law
31.80
8
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.80
8
Emily DoubekPalisades
31.50
7
8.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.50
9
George S. WatersAn American Girl
33.80
9-T
20.00
0.00
53.80
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
53.80
10
Susan Davis50 Cent
34.50
11
20.00
10.00
64.50
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel StreinTenacious Joe
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.00
1
Annie AulDreams Come True
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.50
2
Dagmar CaramelloLegal Deed
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.80
3
Lysa ClemensEverybody Loves Brumby
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.80
4
Melissa McNallyLand of Jewels
37.30
10
4.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.30
5
Kelly BenderSharp Dressed Man
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.50
6
Judy BullManos de Piedra
36.50
9
8.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
44.50
7
Nahye KimWarpath
41.50
12
4.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
45.50
8
Melinda RozgaMistaken Identity
42.80
13
4.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
46.80
9
Carla AbramcheckSwan's Legacy
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
20.00
4:57
0.00
55.30
10
Rachel NarrowOur Clementine
34.80
5
8.00
17.00
59.80
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
59.80
11
Silvio PappalardoHe's My Rock
36.30
8
16.00
10.00
62.30
12
20.00
5:22
0.00
82.30
12
Tara SwersieChatsworth
34.50
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle WarroRazzmatazz
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
25.30
1
Phillip DuttonMiks Master C
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.00
2
Ronan MoloneyKC's Michelangelo
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.50
3
Hannah WhalenCavalier Rockstar
23.50
1
8.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
31.50
4
Sydney SolomonQui Luma CBF
31.00
7
4.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.00
5
Phillip DuttonLC Snowcap
31.30
8
4.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.30
6
Kerry BlackmerBishop
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.80
7
Emily HamelWater Cube
30.80
6
8.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.80
8
Emma OLoneFacing Giants
34.30
11
8.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.30
9
Rachel NymeyerPursuit
31.80
9
12.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
43.80
10
Aurelie VilmerChakra De La Née
35.50
12
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Audra BielkeFletcher Christian
30.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily RyanStrickly Business
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.30
1
Ashley StoutDeo Volente
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.50
2
Charlotte OakleyRuettiger
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.50
3
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.50
4
Aubrie WyattMint Julep
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.50
5
Navya NatarajOver to Hue
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.50
6
Abbey O'DaySir Patrick
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.00
7
Chloe HannumBumbleberry
45.50
11
0.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
45.50
8
Lana PolitoMidas
35.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
3:40
16.00
51.30
9
Maya KnowlesRupert
35.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
20.00
5:28
0.00
59.30
10
Julianne ElliottReese
46.50
12
0.00
0.00
46.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren CardozaTesting Boundaries
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
10
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Izzy HeemskerkR'Extraordinaire
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
31.00
1
Jaime PeelerDouble Shot of Espresso
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
31.80
2
Jane BiddleRio Bravo
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.00
3
Carsan RucciPaint My Memories
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.50
4
Annabel KaufmanQuicksilver
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.80
5
Avery CascarinoSilver Treasure
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.30
6
Francesca TomsTop Secret
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4-T
0.00
5:43
2.40
35.40
7
Madison HunterJack Sparrow
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
9-T
0.00
4:11
3.60
40.90
8
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.50
9
Darcy BlaylockCount Diversified
35.30
9
0.00
2.00
37.30
9-T
20.00
6:15
15.20
72.50
10
Samantha KiszewskiBoston
40.30
12
4.00
0.00
44.30
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ava RaiserWaylon
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay HaferSawyer
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
30.00
1
Hannah WhalenKings Council
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.00
2
Lindsay KelleyJunebug
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.30
3
Hillary CharenSpeedball
28.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.00
4
Andy ArmstrongLafayette
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.30
5
Sara SiegelFHF Saint Barnabas
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.50
6
Isabelle BosleyMy Pal Tommy
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.50
7
Natalie HollisSpielmacher
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.80
8
Collin ReynoldsCaesar Winsor Z
26.30
1
4.00
11.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.30
9
Martin DouzantFeeling All Right
28.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
20.00
4:54
0.00
48.00
10
Wendy MasemerCruze By
33.30
9
4.00
21.00
58.30
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
58.30
11

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren PerryPrince William G
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:19
0.40
32.40
1
Katie RubinoJust Kidding
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.50
2
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish Dawn
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.00
3
Sarah GersteinDark Side of the Moon
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.00
4
Lisa HavillandTeceAnna
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.30
5
Kaiti SaundersGoosehunter
37.80
7
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.80
6
Amelia PittsJusta Believer
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.00
7
Lance LeClairMissy Clare
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
39.30
8
Nancy J. McNearT-Bone
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
10
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.50
9
Alexa KnoellMurdoch
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.80
10
Karen EichertTrumbull
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
40.00
5:27
0.00
77.50
11
Joy Ditto HillVirginia Is For Lovers
40.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandy FelkerBenjamin Button
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.80
1
Cameron RouseRummy
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:05
6.00
29.80
2
Pamela WoodHere Comes Wendy
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.80
3
Meghan AvellaFinn McCool
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.00
4
Mary Ellen TaggartSilver Cloud
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.00
5
Alexis BakerCourage to Fly
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.00
6
Abby FaberEmerald Jade
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
6-T
20.00
4:29
0.00
54.00
7
James MooreAngel in Disguise
31.50
4
20.00
34.00
85.50
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
85.50
8
Sally NunneleyGingerman
34.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
6-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tara ShegogueRidin' Shotgun
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!