Radnor Hunt Horse Trials

Live Results as of 10/8/2016 6:16:52 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
3* Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
60.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Justine DuttonJak My Style
52.20
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

2* Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erika NeslerRight Above It
52.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
53.70
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
49.70
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
35.40
4
8.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.40
1
Rebecca CornettaLiondrive
36.30
5
0.00
4.00
40.30
5
0.00
5:39
3.20
43.50
2
Daniel ClasingLion
36.50
6
4.00
4.00
44.50
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
44.50
3
Jennifer BranniganLuna
37.20
7-T
0.00
2.00
39.20
4
0.00
5:46
6.00
45.20
4
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
37.80
10
0.00
1.00
38.80
3
0.00
5:50
7.60
46.40
5
Jane SleeperUK
40.20
14
0.00
1.00
41.20
7
0.00
5:52
8.40
49.60
6
Erin SylvesterMister Optimistic
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
5:55
9.60
50.00
7
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
34.80
3
4.00
5.00
43.80
11
0.00
5:56
10.00
53.80
8
Ashley NorrisUN
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
0.00
6:11
16.00
54.30
9
Kate ChaddertonContessa
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
6:08
14.80
56.20
10
Tracey BienemannEleganze
37.20
7-T
4.00
5.00
46.20
13
0.00
6:09
15.20
61.40
11
Carrie LeeseBunny
41.10
15
16.00
5.00
62.10
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Justine DuttonCedric Diggory
38.00
11
0.00
5.00
43.00
9
0.00
6:24
21.20
64.20
12
Kelly PratherLinford
31.30
1
0.00
1.00
32.30
1
20.00
6:05
13.60
65.90
13
Chris VeitchSouthern Comfort
38.70
13
20.00
4.00
62.70
15
0.00
6:34
25.20
87.90
14
Nancy LeeChesterland
42.00
16
8.00
22.00
72.00
16
0.00
6:11
16.00
88.00
15
Sam ClementDevilish Tom
43.30
17
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingShannondale Fionn
34.10
5
0.00
3.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
37.10
1
Amanda Beale ClementCeltic Heritage
32.60
2-T
0.00
1.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:56
10.00
43.60
2
Kate ChaddertonTry This
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
5:56
10.00
44.60
3
Robyn WeaverAzrael
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:59
11.20
46.90
4
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
32.60
2-T
0.00
4.00
36.60
4
0.00
6:19
19.20
55.80
5
Morgan McCueFernhill Flutter
32.80
4
8.00
13.00
53.80
13
0.00
5:40
3.60
57.40
6
Cathleen DriscollForever Blue
47.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
47.40
8
0.00
6:03
12.80
60.20
7
Tracey BienemannGeoni
43.90
13
4.00
5.00
52.90
12
0.00
5:56
10.00
62.90
8
Ada PlumbAmarillo
47.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
51.40
10
0.00
6:01
12.00
63.40
9
Victoria HainDos Partners
43.50
12
0.00
7.00
50.50
9
0.00
6:17
18.40
68.90
10
Amber LongreenClassic Storm
39.10
11
4.00
3.00
46.10
7
0.00
7:03
36.80
82.90
11
Lacie HilaWoodstock Whitereef
47.60
16
4.00
1.00
52.60
11
20.00
6:39
27.20
99.80
12
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
40.00
6:43
28.80
107.60
13
Kendall ChurchCassanova
38.30
10
8.00
29.00
75.30
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
John NunnBeijing Blues
35.20
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Miranda WebbExpresso
37.60
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BranniganFE Lifestyle
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
23.00
1
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
27.30
5
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.30
2
Erin SylvesterMHF Scottie
28.90
6
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
28.90
3
Kelly PratherBella Lassarina Rua
25.50
4
4.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
4
Sinead HalpinHigh Altitude
38.20
12
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
38.20
5
Debbie AdamsD.A. Got Game
25.00
3
4.00
11.00
40.00
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.00
6
Lauren ChumleyIs'Czis SCF
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.90
7
Kaitlin SpurlockLove in the air
35.00
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
43.00
8
Ashley NorrisYou Ain't Lyin
40.50
13
4.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
44.50
9
Elizabeth StewartJR
35.90
11
4.00
7.00
46.90
13
0.00
5:10
0.00
46.90
10
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
3
60.00
6:04
20.80
109.60
11
Justine DuttonGaya
34.80
8
0.00
1.00
35.80
6
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Megan KepferleCaherconree Cooley
34.10
7
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Julia JenkinsZempat
44.80
15
4.00
4.00
52.80
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Marsha ZebleyHawkeye View
35.00
9-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
27.10
3
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.10
1
Sydney RaabeFilou
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
2
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
25.90
2
4.00
0.00
29.90
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.90
3
Kate ChaddertonCurraheen Skyy
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
31.40
4
Allie SacksenCapital Flight
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.30
5
Kaitlin SpurlockCaptivate
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.50
6
Julia JenkinsVamos A Ver
35.20
12
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.20
7
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie
31.80
8
4.00
3.00
38.80
9
0.00
5:14
0.80
39.60
8
Sinead HalpinFagedaboudit Pal
38.40
13
4.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.40
9
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
29.60
4
12.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:17
2.00
43.60
10
Mindy CadyCrime Wave
47.30
14
4.00
0.00
51.30
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
51.30
11
Matthew FlynnGet Gaudi
25.00
1
8.00
5.00
38.00
8
60.00
5:51
15.60
113.60
12
Jennyann M. FischerSaint Remy
34.60
11
4.00
8.00
46.60
13
60.00
8:55
89.20
195.80
13
Cassie PlumbCoco
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.60
1
Jessica McGraneTrue Mystic
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.30
2
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.30
3
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
31.60
4
12.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
43.60
4
Laura RayneIpswich
33.40
10
12.00
0.00
45.40
8
0.00
4:42
0.00
45.40
5
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
43.60
12
4.00
0.00
47.60
9
0.00
5:29
6.80
54.40
6
Lizz LeRoySavior Faire
48.00
13
8.00
0.00
56.00
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
56.00
7
Katie NovotnyCosmic Messenger
33.00
9
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
20.00
4:54
0.00
57.00
8
Stefanie KanterHard Alee
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
20.00
5:28
6.40
58.50
9
Laura FazioBirnam Wood
38.60
11
20.00
40.00
98.60
11
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Claire McElwainQue Sera Sera
32.50
7-T
8.00
2.00
42.50
6
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
TE
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan SullivanPeychaud
28.90
1
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:17
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis DiPasquaReba Dean
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.80
1
Olivia HayesBeaujeste
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.60
2
Olivia HornbeckTie My Bo
36.60
7
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.60
3
Hannah RosenbergRead The Will
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.30
4
Sydney WisniewskiGuypowder Valley
30.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:20
3.20
37.90
5
Sarah McCloyDynamic Image
34.60
5
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:14
0.80
39.40
6
Isabella SandsteadAvicii
45.00
11
4.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
5:15
1.20
50.20
7
Kim Russell JordanI'm Perfect
48.40
12
0.00
0.00
48.40
10
0.00
4:04
10.40
58.80
8
Willa BrownTop Notch
38.90
9
16.00
4.00
58.90
12
0.00
5:14
0.80
59.70
9
Caty NolanMan of Conviction
36.40
6
4.00
3.00
43.40
8
0.00
5:56
17.60
61.00
10
Louisa WoodvilleEmpress
41.60
10
4.00
0.00
45.60
9
20.00
5:12
0.00
65.60
11
Daron ShaughnessyWritten Rule
30.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.70
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BranniganHopscotch
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
23.30
1
Jennifer BranniganMoonshine
26.00
3
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.00
2
Alison ChubbDuvel
28.30
4
0.00
1.00
29.30
4
0.00
5:43
0.00
29.30
3
Leanne HobbsFault Free
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
29.50
4
Matthew Flynn 2 A.M.
25.00
2
0.00
3.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:56
2.80
30.80
5
Courtney CooperGrove of Stars
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
6
Jennifer BranniganSin Miedo
29.00
5
4.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.00
7
Jeana HollandsStryker
31.50
7
8.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.50
8
Allie SacksenCaraway Gilly
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.30
9
Abby MaudeBig Fisherman
43.30
11
0.00
1.00
44.30
10
20.00
6:11
8.80
73.10
10
Hannah SimmonsAragon
33.00
9
16.00
11.00
60.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
25.00
1
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
25.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
2
Deanna RaidaDickie Small
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.00
3
Melanie HarriganMy Friend Phoebe
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.00
4
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.50
5
Mia OlijslagerInspired
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.80
6
Kendal ThomasRuckus
35.30
13
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.30
7
Blake HoweField Agent
31.50
6
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
8
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
36.30
15
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
36.30
9
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
25.80
2-T
8.00
11.00
44.80
13
0.00
5:33
0.00
44.80
10
Mary PahidesCassiopeia
42.80
18
4.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.80
11
Catherine ButkusAbendgold
31.80
7
12.00
13.00
56.80
15
0.00
5:34
0.00
56.80
12
Samantha YocumMango Tango
35.80
14
12.00
23.00
70.80
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
70.80
13
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
40.50
17
0.00
0.00
40.50
12
60.00
6:09
8.00
108.50
14
Parker ChanceBelle of Ball
32.00
8
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie McDonaldPolar Express
36.80
16
0.00
0.00
36.80
11
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Corey JarmanRasta Mon
34.50
11
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Danielle FalconeTemptation
29.50
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eve Kaplan-WalbrechtHuckleberry
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.50
1
Willa BrownMcKinley
28.50
2
0.00
2.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.50
2
Veronica UckoMainely Brews
33.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.80
3
Annemarie CochraneWhere'd It Go
32.00
5
0.00
2.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.00
4
Leighanne SadleyLicorice
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
5
Kathleen CucaChequer
35.30
12
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.30
6
Maripeg BruderSocial Misfit
35.80
13
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.80
7
Christine KyddOrion's Star
34.30
11
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:53
1.60
35.90
8
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
34.00
10
0.00
3.00
37.00
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.00
9
Alexis WeigandThe Big Easy
33.30
6
4.00
2.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:27
0.00
39.30
10
Rachel KinneyBallyKnock Go For Gold
36.00
14
8.00
0.00
44.00
13-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
44.00
11
Mica ScaliaAna's Affair
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
13-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.00
12
Patricia Greene StewartMirkwood Forest
33.50
7
4.00
1.00
38.50
11
20.00
5:09
0.00
58.50
13
Nancy WinningPhennel
33.80
8-T
12.00
13.00
58.80
15
0.00
4:49
0.00
58.80
14
Jessie HayesRivendell
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Micaela ForsythPretty Please
41.80
16
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Missy RansehousenPromise Me Mars
24.00
1
4.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
28.00
1
Stephanie CauffmanDark Energy
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
28.50
2
Megan KepferleExecutive Pumpkin
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.80
3
Sidney BaughmanSantiago
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.00
4
Justine DuttonTalbot
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.50
5
Deena CahillDaydreamer
33.80
10
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.80
6
Tiffany WandyCV Outlaw
33.00
9
0.00
2.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.00
7
Elizabeth StewartCasper
31.80
7
4.00
0.00
35.80
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.80
8
Holly Payne CaravellaDenali
36.50
14
0.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.50
9
Juliana HutchingsWelbourne
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.00
10
Courtney CooperDetermined to be a Star
31.30
6
12.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.30
11
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
37.50
16
8.00
0.00
45.50
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.50
12
Courtney CooperCaia Z
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3-T
20.00
5:25
0.00
49.80
13
Sara MarcusHarvest of Hope
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
20.00
4:45
0.00
54.80
14
Stacey CamelliJimmy Buffett
35.00
13
4.00
9.00
48.00
15
0.00
6:06
6.80
54.80
15
Elizabeth GoodwinPik C
34.30
11
4.00
E
E
E
20.00
5:59
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!