Chatt Hills October 2016 HT

Live Results as of 10/30/2016 2:43:10 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
32.30
1
0.00
5:46
8.80
41.10
1
0.00
0.00
41.10
1
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
35.40
2
0.00
5:59
14.00
49.40
2
0.00
0.00
49.40
2
Alison SmithIrish Blend
42.70
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Alese LyleFernhill Lochain Guy
36.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
38.10
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
44.60
6
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
31.50
5
0.00
5:10
3.60
35.10
1
0.00
0.00
35.10
1
Leslie LawFernhill Divergent
34.40
8
0.00
5:07
2.40
36.80
5
0.00
2.00
38.80
2
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
29.60
2-T
0.00
5:19
7.20
36.80
4
4.00
1.00
41.80
3
Erin Flynn MobleyRoyal Ruckus
30.40
4
0.00
5:22
8.40
38.80
6
4.00
0.00
42.80
4
Katie BertaBoubon
35.70
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.70
2
12.00
0.00
47.70
5
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
29.10
1
0.00
5:20
7.60
36.70
3
16.00
1.00
53.70
6
Sarah PyneQuintessential
29.60
2-T
20.00
5:23
8.80
58.40
9
0.00
0.00
58.40
7
Daniel SarangoKatarina van de Heffinck
32.80
6
0.00
5:37
14.40
47.20
8
4.00
17.00
68.20
8
Brie MurrayFernhill Chaos
38.50
10
0.00
5:15
5.60
44.10
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
34.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Katie HarivelCounterpoint
40.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah ElgartPunch Line
36.10
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
Sarah PyneCall Me Commander
33.70
6
0.00
5:05
1.60
35.30
3
0.00
2.00
37.30
2
Carson RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
34.10
7
0.00
5:10
3.60
37.70
5
0.00
0.00
37.70
3
Skylar RowanTops
33.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.80
34.30
2
0.00
4.00
38.30
4
Stella SunsteinTrue Dynamite
32.60
4
0.00
5:23
8.80
41.40
6
0.00
0.00
41.40
5
Carson RichardsSandhills Brillare
38.00
11
0.00
5:11
4.00
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
6
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
32.40
3
0.00
5:29
11.20
43.60
8
8.00
0.00
51.60
7
Aubrey WagnerEtoile
36.70
10
0.00
5:42
16.40
53.10
10
0.00
0.00
53.10
8
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
34.40
8
0.00
5:40
15.60
50.00
9
4.00
1.00
55.00
9
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
31.30
2
0.00
6:08
26.80
58.10
12
0.00
0.00
58.10
10
Emily MainolfiTacaro
38.30
12
20.00
5:22
8.40
66.70
13
0.00
0.00
66.70
11
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
45.40
13
0.00
5:27
10.40
55.80
11
0.00
E
E
E
Samantha MessamerFinn McCool
30.40
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace ButlerHHF Chehon
34.10
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte do Cahim
35.00
8-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Lexi ColemanCeltic Sapphire
36.40
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
3
Parker MillerUltimate Element
32.70
2-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.70
1
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
Clara LenhartColor Me Gold
39.10
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Cari BudnySolo
33.40
5-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.40
2
8.00
0.00
41.40
6
Haley CurryFernhill Fearless des Terdrix
32.70
2-T
0.00
5:26
4.80
37.50
7
4.00
3.00
44.50
7
Sophie BrownFGF Tale of the Kitten
39.80
13-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.80
9-T
4.00
2.00
45.80
8
Grace SmithFernhill Saulsford Nazar
35.50
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.50
5
12.00
0.00
47.50
9
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
40.70
15
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.70
11
4.00
3.00
47.70
10
Tess LesesneRumblefish
33.40
5-T
20.00
4:51
0.00
53.40
12
0.00
0.00
53.40
11
Ally AultKings Crossing
33.00
4
20.00
5:18
1.60
54.60
13
4.00
0.00
58.60
12
Kaitlyn SullivanRevelry II
40.90
16
20.00
5:27
5.20
66.10
14
0.00
0.00
66.10
13
Stevee CandrlIsland Jet
39.80
13-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.80
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Clara RichardsFernhill Prada
29.30
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Keileigh McMurrayFitz
35.00
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawFirst Class
21.60
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
21.60
1
0.00
0.00
21.60
1
Candace BellFernhill Jet
26.10
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Francesca
28.00
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
31.60
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
1.00
32.60
4
Andrea GlazerArctic Fernhill
33.40
7-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
34.60
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
6
Nicholas CwickFernhill Inspiration
35.50
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
1.00
36.50
7
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
36.10
13
0.00
5:15
0.40
36.50
13
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
Nicholas CwickTop Pik
31.10
5
0.00
5:19
2.00
33.10
6
0.00
4.00
37.10
9
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
38.20
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.20
15
0.00
0.00
38.20
10
Sara Beth AntonSienna
34.80
10-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
Jade AndersonFernhill Q
40.20
18
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.20
18
0.00
0.00
40.20
12
Erin ThielAllia
33.40
7-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.40
7-T
0.00
7.00
40.40
13
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
38.90
16-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
38.90
16-T
0.00
2.00
40.90
14
Cindy PhillipsTimeToFlare
43.90
19
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.90
19
0.00
0.00
43.90
15
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
38.90
16-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.90
16-T
4.00
3.00
45.90
16
Alese LyleFernhill Bullseye
34.80
10-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.80
10-T
12.00
0.00
46.80
17
Candace BellNimbalina
25.90
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.90
2
4.00
29.00
58.90
18
Tawn EdwardsInca G.S.
37.70
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.70
14
12.00
22.00
71.70
19

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
32.20
1
0.00
4:27
2.00
34.20
1
8.00
0.00
42.20
1
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
41.10
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.10
2
12.00
6.00
59.10
2

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth WaltersProven Reputation
28.40
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
Samantha MonnigGoodnight Moon
29.30
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
Joanne MorseSimple Obsession
30.20
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
31.40
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
Amanda GrooverDelaverne Talent
33.60
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
Rhiana McFarlinPyrite Beautiful
35.20
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
Geneva MasakAirokomino
32.30
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.30
5
8.00
0.00
40.30
7
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
32.70
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.70
6
8.00
0.00
40.70
8
Cathleen Elliott EllingtonRed Will
37.30
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.30
10
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
Olivia RoblesSomething Clever
33.20
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.20
7
12.00
0.00
45.20
10
Sean HeffronDon Juan
37.50
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.50
11
8.00
0.00
45.50
11
Whitney RowellKings Flashy Lassy
34.30
10
20.00
4:58
0.00
54.30
13
4.00
0.00
58.30
12
Kaley BushCooper
41.60
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.60
12
12.00
11.00
64.60
13
Sophie A. MillerUptown Lady
27.70
1
40.00
5:35
8.40
76.10
14
4.00
11.00
91.10
14
Staci McGillRowan's Silhouette
40.50
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alayna BackelPhantom of the Oscar
28.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
1
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
32.80
3-T
0.00
5:28
2.00
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Hannah LedfordFernhill Music Man
32.80
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.80
2
4.00
0.00
36.80
3
Claire HowardFernhill Euro Star
33.30
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
3
8.00
0.00
41.30
4
Ariel SchollCivil Disobedience
39.00
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4.00
43.00
5
Charlotte LaseterBorn of the Blues
29.80
2
20.00
5:35
4.80
54.60
9
0.00
0.00
54.60
6
Olivia PerkinsFrankly My Dear
47.30
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
47.30
8
4.00
4.00
55.30
7
Winter ThoringtonFoxwood's Freddy
36.00
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
W
W
W
Hanna JohnsonLeaping Lena
39.50
8
0.00
5:35
4.80
44.30
7
0.00
W
W
W
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
46.30
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Graham HarshHigh Class
26.80
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
Mary Bess DavisRebel with a Cause
28.80
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
Jacel GallowayNZ Bay of Islands
30.30
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
Caroline CarneyCha Cha
34.30
15
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
Nicholas CwickGet Played
31.30
10-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.30
6-T
0.00
3.00
34.30
5
Annie GoodwinGiselle
30.80
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
6
Leslie HicksCotton Road
31.30
10-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
Jillian NelsonCavaldi
33.80
13
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
2.00
35.80
8
Zeb FryEor The Terrific
31.00
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.00
5
4.00
3.00
38.00
9
Casey DriscollHoka-hey
30.80
7-T
0.00
5:41
7.20
38.00
10
8.00
0.00
46.00
10
Sophie DavidJohnny On Point
43.00
18
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.00
12
8.00
0.00
51.00
11
Aubrey FelterLickity Split
35.80
16
20.00
5:18
0.00
55.80
14
0.00
0.00
55.80
12
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
34.00
14
20.00
5:00
0.00
54.00
13
0.00
2.00
56.00
13
Chimene EvansBroadway Act
28.30
3
40.00
5:47
9.60
77.90
15
4.00
11.00
92.90
14
Sandra McDonaldYoshi
39.50
17
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
W
W
W
Devon OlivierGallifrey
33.50
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
26.30
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sonja CooperFernhill Kilkenny
28.50
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sonja CooperFernhill Copas
29.80
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Lori HeimMacGilly Cuddy
31.00
6-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Jean FowlerFriend of Bill W
31.80
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Nicole Andrews, DVMFernhill Stateside
32.30
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
Jennifer Hodgson-KozelPrime Time
29.50
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
Jamie YaleEverton Waka Z
28.50
2
0.00
5:26
1.20
29.70
2
4.00
0.00
33.70
6
Lily BarlowLight the Lights
30.50
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
Sara PressleyDublin Red
32.00
11-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.00
9
0.00
4.00
36.00
8
Erica WindChicago Nine
31.50
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.50
7
8.00
0.00
39.50
9
Morgan A. BarnhardtCome and Get It
31.30
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
11.00
42.30
10
Sallie JohnsonMatheaux
43.50
19
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
0.00
43.50
11
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
24.80
1
20.00
5:32
3.60
48.40
13
0.00
1.00
49.40
12
Anna HutchesonGigantor
31.00
6-T
20.00
5:06
0.00
51.00
14
12.00
0.00
63.00
13
Virginia StanleyBGS Dolly
33.50
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.50
11
12.00
31.00
76.50
14
Jonathan HowletteJungleland
35.80
16
20.00
6:09
18.40
74.20
16
4.00
4.00
82.20
15
Danielle StaplesExecutive Decision
32.50
14
20.00
5:29
2.40
54.90
15
12.00
25.00
91.90
16
Erin JarboeArsiero
32.00
11-T
40.00
6:40
30.80
102.80
17
4.00
0.00
106.80
17
Johannah CrumptonTip Share
39.50
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Sarah WietbrockKickstart My Heart
36.80
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gillian PresselInto the Mist
26.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
Virgina CochranSandy
28.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Lauren NunnWe're Not in Kansas Anymore
30.50
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
Lily Grace DraperShould Have Looked
35.80
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
Jessica WymbsJacobite
41.80
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.80
5
4.00
0.00
45.80
5
Hayley MartinLady Galadriel
31.30
4
80.00
5:03
0.00
111.30
6
0.00
0.00
111.30
6
Audrey RichardsEdward Bear
37.30
8
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Kathlyn KraftTaylor MeA Rainbow
34.80
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Isabelle GordyApollo
33.50
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lily BarlowTullymor's Houdini
26.50
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Hayley SmithThe Composer
23.50
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
23.50
1
4.00
0.00
27.50
2
Rebecca Willner MalcolmFairways Queen P
28.00
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
Lily BarlowRemington Steele
31.30
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
Hailey PatnoOpposition Lady
29.30
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
Megan HarrisTBS Declan Pondi
30.50
6-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
Deb GrosenbaughStarry Night
32.50
10-T
0.00
4:40
0.80
33.30
9
0.00
2.00
35.30
7
Molly MicouNavajo Ca Lo
32.50
10-T
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
8
Meredith EvansDivine Love
30.50
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.50
5-T
4.00
3.00
37.50
9
Melissa TownSparrow's Zeus
26.00
2
20.00
5:23
0.00
46.00
10
0.00
3.00
49.00
10
Suzie LunderganRemington
35.30
13
40.00
5:42
1.20
76.50
11
4.00
0.00
80.50
11
Alexa SinhaWhat's Up Doc
34.50
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Amanda KornackiEbon Chette
32.00
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jean RotenScout it Out
29.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
Kaitlyn ClareyBoardwalk Empire
33.50
4
0.00
5:40
0.40
33.90
3
0.00
1.00
34.90
2
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
Jessica DeesNight Vale's Very Own
35.80
6-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
Carrie StrykerUncle Sam's Son
33.00
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.00
2
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
Karolina SabonaityteCSH Cyd Charisse
40.50
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
0.00
40.50
6
Valerie LevinHarley
41.50
12
0.00
4:31
4.40
45.90
8
0.00
0.00
45.90
7
Lydia AndersonCollin
37.80
8
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.80
6
4.00
7.00
48.80
8
Lilley CushmanHerschel
42.00
13
0.00
6:00
8.40
50.40
9
0.00
0.00
50.40
9
Regan AlbertsonRebound
40.80
11
0.00
6:05
10.40
51.20
10
0.00
6.00
57.20
10
Charlotte HoldenRed
42.50
14
20.00
5:15
0.00
62.50
12
0.00
0.00
62.50
11
Abigail HouchinThe Clock Starts Now
30.30
2
20.00
6:00
8.40
58.70
11
0.00
10.00
68.70
12
Tiffany StewartCrimson Clover
38.00
9
40.00
6:34
22.00
100.00
13
0.00
0.00
100.00
13
Aelin HillTuscany
34.00
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Carol Clark Dun and Dusted
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!