Holly Hill Farm Fall 2016 Horse Trials

Live Results as of 10/30/2016 3:04:40 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
5:19
7.20
37.60
1
Laura McEvoyV I P
37.10
7
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
0.00
5:10
3.60
40.70
2
Jacob FletcherBacardi W
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:21
8.00
41.80
3
Arden StephensUltra T
35.60
4
4.00
0.00
39.60
4
0.00
5:27
10.40
50.00
4
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
39.60
8
4.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
5:29
11.20
54.80
5
Amy WalshFuture Empire
42.70
9
8.00
0.00
50.70
12
0.00
5:12
4.40
55.10
6
Lida McAllisterFlagmount's Harmony
46.00
12
4.00
0.00
50.00
11
0.00
5:19
7.20
57.20
7
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
33.50
2
12.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
5:39
15.20
60.70
8
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
36.90
6
8.00
0.00
44.90
9
0.00
5:46
18.00
62.90
9
Lauren LambertFantastique
44.60
11
0.00
0.00
44.60
8
0.00
5:49
19.20
63.80
10
Kristen TurnerMerging
43.50
10
0.00
0.00
43.50
6
20.00
5:27
10.40
73.90
11
Clara CargileWhite Indian
36.30
5
4.00
0.00
40.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Adriana BeruvidesConsensus
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.70
1
Georgia DillardNormandy's Cole's Clover
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.70
2
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:17
5.60
32.40
3
Hannah CorlettBay Breeze
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.80
4
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Patronus Charm
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.50
5
Grayson WallBalmoral Oakey
36.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.60
6
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
37.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.50
7
Bryn StrykGorsehill Lola
35.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:10
2.80
38.50
8
Georgia DillardFuerst Independence
35.70
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.70
9
Caroline HoneycuttJos Baco
36.80
14
4.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.80
10
Frances LittlejohnHector
41.10
20
0.00
0.00
41.10
15
0.00
5:06
1.20
42.30
11
Annah YoderErn More Cash
38.90
18
4.00
0.00
42.90
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
42.90
12
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
11
0.00
5:18
6.00
44.60
13
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
5:26
9.20
48.20
14
Anna PierceDignitarian
33.20
4
4.00
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
5:35
12.80
50.00
15
Audrey GreenStrategic Alliance
40.50
19
8.00
0.00
48.50
18
0.00
5:07
1.60
50.10
16
Georgia PhillipsOwens Lad
36.60
12-T
20.00
0.00
56.60
19
0.00
5:19
6.40
63.00
17
Kristen TurnerAlloy
37.50
15-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sydney CorleyFernhill Me and You 2
34.30
5
8.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
38.20
17
8.00
0.00
46.20
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynne PartridgeZoe
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.80
1
Marilyn RumbaughThe Red Douglas
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:08
2.00
34.30
2
Greta HallgrenElianna
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.50
3
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
26.10
1
8.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:10
2.80
36.90
4
Julie NormanLumos-Nox
35.90
9
4.00
0.00
39.90
6
0.00
5:07
1.60
41.50
5
LeeAnn McQuadeCorp Trip
34.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:11
3.20
41.80
6
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
36.60
11
8.00
0.00
44.60
8
0.00
5:19
6.40
51.00
7
Janet Marden Flagmount's Allstar
36.40
10
8.00
1.00
45.40
9
0.00
5:54
20.40
65.80
8
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
37.50
12
0.00
7.00
44.50
7
0.00
5:57
21.60
66.10
9
Christina WindsorFlagmount's Cool Customer
34.80
7
32.00
0.00
66.80
11
0.00
5:12
3.60
70.40
10
Alyssa WalkerSouthern Silhouette
34.60
5-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
29.30
2
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer BurkOllie Olly Oksen-Freh
45.70
13
0.00
0.00
45.70
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Albany CastorAurelius
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.80
1
Katherine CoxFinsceal Nefarious
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.20
2
Kit FergusonEverything and the Moon
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.30
3
Audra AllandChallenger
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.20
4
Ryan HallLiebchen
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.70
5
Carson CrowellNeferhotep
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
4:30
2.40
36.60
6
McKenna AnsonGiving You The Business
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.30
7
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
33.60
6
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.60
8
Jenna AllandStride Right
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.80
9
Molly ScherYukon Do It
36.40
12
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.40
10
Ella BlockInspiration
38.00
14
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.00
11
Abigale RoelkeGrand Lad
35.90
11
4.00
0.00
39.90
10
0.00
4:29
2.80
42.70
12
Ashley StankaTiny Dancer
38.20
15
4.00
1.00
43.20
13
0.00
4:55
0.00
43.20
13
Maddy PriceGenoa
35.50
9
8.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:21
1.20
44.70
14
Natalie AllportRio Paisanos Rodianna
40.00
17
8.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
48.00
15
Allison AnsonCeleste
30.70
4
4.00
30.00
64.70
17
20.00
5:25
2.80
87.50
16
Claire CotrosVelvet Rose
34.80
7
16.00
8.00
58.80
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.40
1
Kadi EykampLast Dance
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.00
2
Kelsey ReganRevelation
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.60
3
Mike HuberGet Rhythm
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.10
4
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
36.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.10
5
Angela BowlesBacardi III
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.40
6
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
36.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.10
7
Ellen Doughty-HumeKing's Ransom
37.70
8
4.00
0.00
41.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberSam I Am
25.70
1
8.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.70
1
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.30
2
Carol GreenKilpatrick Grace
37.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.10
3
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.70
4
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Really Cool
33.00
3
4.00
2.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.00
5
Jennifer LewisBreezy Vintage Diamond
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.20
6
Whitney ClarkCL Emmersom
40.00
11
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
44.00
7
Sarah DawsonRomeo Alfa R
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
20.00
5:02
0.00
53.40
8
April WalkerMambo
37.10
6-T
12.00
12.00
61.10
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
61.10
9
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
9
20.00
4:48
0.00
62.60
10
Tara ShewmakerFull Gallop's Darth Mal
45.50
13
20.00
0.00
65.50
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
65.50
11
Erin WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
4
40.00
7:18
48.00
122.90
12
Janet Marden Amyra R
37.10
6-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie NormanFrodosi
23.90
2
4.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.90
1
Heidi Hewlett-CrowellCooley Renaissance Man
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.00
2
Mike HuberFlagmount's Rebel
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.00
3
Sydney ElliottLuna
36.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.40
4
Ellen Doughty-HumePar For The Course
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
7-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.60
5
Alexandra du Celliee MullerSeagram's 7
31.60
5
8.00
0.00
39.60
7-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.60
6
Bailey SnyderCorina
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
20.00
4:57
0.00
43.20
7
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Top Cat
36.60
9
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
4:23
5.20
45.80
8
Rebecca BrownMaplevalley Carlburg
43.20
11
4.00
0.00
47.20
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
47.20
9
Becky RoperSecond Encore
36.40
7-T
12.00
0.00
48.40
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
48.40
10
Emma JenkinsFortissimo
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
20.00
5:21
1.20
48.50
11

Junior Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
31.80
2-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
Mackenzie LeaThe Man in Black
31.80
2-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
25.50
1
0.00
5:10
6.40
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
Addison KeenHez My Huckleberry Finn
32.80
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
35.30
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
Mallory O'Reilly MercerOliver
33.50
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
6
Miranda LongCommand Change
39.30
11-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
Hannah DardenRooster
39.30
11-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
39.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
Sarah McCrawWeja Annabridget
35.00
7
0.00
5:10
6.40
41.40
9
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
Peyton HanleyBlanche
35.50
9
0.00
5:20
10.40
45.90
11
0.00
0.00
45.90
10
Rachel ArnoldCole
37.30
10
0.00
5:11
6.80
44.10
10
4.00
0.00
48.10
11
Emma ProctorNapoleon
34.30
6
60.00
5:10
6.40
100.70
12
0.00
0.00
100.70
12
Mary CottonDudley Do-Right
45.30
13
40.00
6:34
40.00
125.30
13
4.00
2.00
131.30
13

Junior Novice Rider -B
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
18.00
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
18.00
1
0.00
0.00
18.00
1
Sunny CourtwrightBridgette
26.30
3
0.00
4:57
1.20
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
Isabel PuthoffBold Statement
28.80
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
Hannah PageSan Diego Shaker
33.00
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Caroline HobbsAnytime Anywhere
36.80
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
Maddie Kate MalmstromJitterbug Dancer
35.00
8
0.00
5:02
3.20
38.20
8
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
Lily WeeksAce
40.00
12
0.00
4:56
0.80
40.80
10
0.00
0.00
40.80
7
Leah Jill GoffDakota
38.50
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.50
9
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
Blake FoleyJudicial Review
32.30
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.30
5
12.00
4.00
48.30
9
Katie KerstLooks like Lizzy
47.80
14
0.00
4:47
0.00
47.80
11
8.00
0.00
55.80
10
Miranda LongChancellor X
41.50
13
0.00
5:31
14.80
56.30
12
0.00
0.00
56.30
11
Hannah CotrosAnother Step
36.30
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Katherine McKinneyCorocotta de la Galerna
23.00
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
23.00
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
27.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela BowlesCassindra
21.80
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
Alexandra du Celliee MullerKing Pony
24.30
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
Emilie MuddQuite Nice
26.00
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.00
3
0.00
0.00
26.00
3
Jennifer BurkFresa
29.30
8-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
Lauren LambertInvincible
29.30
8-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
29.80
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
Alexandra du Celliee MullerTinkerlane
31.30
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.30
8
0.00
0.00
31.30
7
Lucy MatulichSophera CR
28.30
7
0.00
5:03
3.20
31.50
9
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
Julie NormanBenicio
31.80
12
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
9
Jennifer LewisEilish Spring
28.00
6
0.00
4:57
0.80
28.80
4
4.00
0.00
32.80
10
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
33.30
14
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
11
Sarah Goodyear Horcrux
33.00
13
0.00
5:02
2.80
35.80
12
4.00
0.00
39.80
12
Julie NormanLawrence
25.50
3
20.00
4:56
0.40
45.90
13
4.00
0.00
49.90
13
Sarah Clark SelfKEC Lana
41.50
16
0.00
5:16
8.40
49.90
14
0.00
0.00
49.90
14
Kelley Kays-EverettFalconwood's Ice N Easy
26.80
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
35.50
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie NormanNTEC Winterstern
24.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
Julie NormanCarlton Sweet Lad
28.30
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
32.30
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Amanda MerrittTexas Red
27.00
2
0.00
5:03
3.20
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
Shelby BradleyYou Had Me At Hello
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
Jennifer BurkGabe's Gold
40.00
11-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Alexandra WikstromSecret Asset
35.30
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.30
6
8.00
0.00
43.30
7
Macy EssmanMilestone Rocky
40.00
11-T
0.00
5:11
6.40
46.40
8
0.00
0.00
46.40
8
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
30.80
5
20.00
5:09
5.60
56.40
9
0.00
0.00
56.40
9
Rachel HerodFyrst Link
35.00
9
60.00
5:15
8.00
103.00
11
0.00
0.00
103.00
10
Laura RobinsonGeneral Disarray
29.80
4
20.00
5:13
7.20
57.00
10
0.00
R
R
R
Paula D. BinzDark Star
34.80
7-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole BreauxThat'll Do The Trick
23.30
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
31.50
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
Shelley PetersBaloubrie
32.30
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Alexandra NoetzelSouthern Hospitality
33.00
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Savannah WelchLangcaster
33.50
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
Hannah ReynoldsZutch
30.50
4-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
Eugenia FletcherEmerald City
30.30
2-T
0.00
5:00
2.40
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
7
Jana JonesHudson T
30.50
4-T
0.00
5:02
3.20
33.70
8
8.00
0.00
41.70
8
Tamara PollardSage
51.30
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
51.30
9
0.00
0.00
51.30
9
Minou OlsanVerrano
40.80
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Carlye AbramsRagtime Gold
30.30
2-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie NormanBojangles
29.00
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
Stephanie JudkinsKogi
41.50
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.50
3
0.00
0.00
41.50
2
Janae DayHop To It
40.80
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.80
2
4.00
0.00
44.80
3
Lida McAllisterSF Sassafras
37.50
4
0.00
5:49
10.40
47.90
5
0.00
0.00
47.90
4
Jillian Treece Ghostly Appeal
49.00
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
49.00
6
0.00
0.00
49.00
5
Mary LerarisRory
46.00
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.00
4
8.00
0.00
54.00
6
Rachel HerodKiss Me I'm Irish
37.30
3
20.00
5:25
0.80
58.10
7
0.00
0.00
58.10
7
Debbie BlakeBrave Heart
32.00
2
20.00
5:57
13.60
65.60
8
4.00
0.00
69.60
8
Sarah BradleyCappuccino
44.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Jr. Beg. Novice Rider- A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophia HollandLil' Albert
26.50
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Sidney HyattRoad Rushin'
33.30
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Hannah DetwilerCappa Quintessential
33.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
36.80
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
Ashlyn MillerGarden Of Eden
39.00
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
Emily RobinsonNimbus 2000
41.80
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
Claire de AlbuquerqueLittle Talks
43.00
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
Ella RowenMy Tye Dye
38.30
5
0.00
5:38
6.00
44.30
8
4.00
0.00
48.30
8
Brittney BellCapital Kiss
45.80
10
40.00
4:59
0.00
85.80
10
0.00
0.00
85.80
9
Savannah MeachamDulce Negro
39.00
6-T
40.00
5:31
3.20
82.20
9
0.00
E
E
E

Jr. Beg. Novice Rider- B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah MitchellHappy Go Lucky
32.00
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
Rachel SandersAddie Okie
33.00
3
0.00
5:27
1.60
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Caitlin DeislerMy Priceless Penny
34.80
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
Hailey HudsonNykador
36.30
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
38.30
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
38.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.00
5
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
Ella RobinsonChampagne
35.50
5
20.00
5:16
0.00
55.50
7
0.00
0.00
55.50
7
Luke AllportMighty Mississippi
39.50
9
20.00
4:57
0.00
59.50
8
4.00
0.00
63.50
8
Kelsey HamiltonAstronomer
31.30
1
20.00
4:39
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Beg. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirsten WoznickiPlauteaux
22.50
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
Amber BlockThe Boy Next Door
35.50
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
Kira TushmanCasual Halo
24.80
2
0.00
5:41
7.20
32.00
2
8.00
0.00
40.00
3
Michelle CheneyWhiskey Girl
40.80
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
0.00
40.80
4
Brittney SerenariRobstown
39.30
9
0.00
5:27
1.60
40.90
6
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
Kendra PomeroyGrace
39.50
10
0.00
5:28
2.00
41.50
7
0.00
0.00
41.50
6
Missi BurleyMake A Fuss
41.80
14-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
7
Meghan SullivanBentley
41.80
14-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
Eugenia FletcherGoody Two Shoes
40.30
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.30
4
4.00
0.00
44.30
9
Kathi RoofLight the Lights
33.80
5
0.00
5:59
14.40
48.20
10
0.00
0.00
48.20
10
Serena BeairdBob's Aly King
41.30
13
0.00
7:09
42.40
83.70
11
4.00
0.00
87.70
11
Laura YoungTwo Out Rally
51.30
16
0.00
6:52
35.60
86.90
12
0.00
6.00
92.90
12
Cathy JenningsLucky Imagamblingman
38.50
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Craig PetersonMatinee Idol
31.50
3
0.00
5:07
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE
Jessica Munro Keep the Faith
36.00
7
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Moira NoetzelRedemtion
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

STARTER
XC Optimum Time: 5:34
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lolly PerryPhenway
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.50
1
Marissa MillerMake a Splash
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.00
2
Michelle TaylorArtful Abbie
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
5:35
0.40
30.70
3
Anna PierceMy Sweet Lady
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.30
4
Ashley RobertsTitan
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:13
0.00
32.80
5
Hannah HeflinBlue Zapphire
42.50
11
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.50
6
Jennifer BilesGrafin Gracie
34.50
10
4.00
0.00
38.50
7
20.00
5:41
2.80
61.30
7
Brooks SearcyToy Soldier
31.80
6
4.00
3.00
38.80
8
20.00
5:56
8.80
67.60
8
Maddy SmithJust Do It
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
7:51
54.80
85.60
9
Kathryn RoanTyger Norway
33.30
8
8.00
8.00
49.30
10
0.00
7:31
TE
TE
TE
Polly SwindleRepartee
33.80
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!