Virginia CCI/CIC + Horse Trials Oct 2016

Live Results as of 5/26/2017 9:44:17 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI One Star - A Division
XC Optimum Time: 7:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
40.60
1
0.00
6:41
0.00
40.60
1
0.00
0.00
40.60
1
Boyd MartinBarry
43.00
4
0.00
6:51
0.00
43.00
3
0.00
0.00
43.00
2
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
41.80
2
0.00
6:42
0.00
41.80
2
0.00
2.00
43.80
3
Boyd MartinContessa
45.20
7
0.00
7:01
0.00
45.20
4
0.00
0.00
45.20
4
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
45.80
8
0.00
6:57
0.00
45.80
5
4.00
1.00
50.80
5
Frankie SimpsonConfetti
43.50
6
0.00
7:18
4.00
47.50
8
4.00
1.00
52.50
6
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
48.30
13
0.00
7:10
0.80
49.10
11
4.00
0.00
53.10
7
Kate ChaddertonContessa
50.20
20
0.00
7:00
0.00
50.20
15
4.00
0.00
54.20
8
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
49.40
17
0.00
6:52
0.00
49.40
13
4.00
1.00
54.40
9
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
48.20
12
0.00
6:59
0.00
48.20
10
4.00
3.00
55.20
10
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardCanso de la Mancha
47.60
11
0.00
6:46
0.00
47.60
9
8.00
0.00
55.60
11
Christine McCarterDeanfield Kit Baloo
49.30
16
0.00
6:53
0.00
49.30
12
8.00
0.00
57.30
12
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
46.20
10
0.00
6:38
0.00
46.20
7
12.00
0.00
58.20
13
Susie BealeAspire R
50.10
18-T
0.00
6:37
0.00
50.10
14
8.00
1.00
59.10
14
Emily RzucidloDisco Travler
46.10
9
0.00
6:50
0.00
46.10
6
12.00
2.00
60.10
15
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
50.10
18-T
0.00
7:15
2.80
52.90
17
4.00
6.00
62.90
16
Alyssa PetersonStormin'Truth
55.20
29
0.00
6:49
0.00
55.20
21
8.00
0.00
63.20
17
Tim BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
51.60
22
0.00
6:30
0.00
51.60
16
12.00
0.00
63.60
18
Britt RodenRune Stone
53.60
23
0.00
6:54
0.00
53.60
18
4.00
7.00
64.60
19
Drew KellerDetailed Just Right
60.00
37
0.00
6:43
0.00
60.00
24
8.00
1.00
69.00
20
Tracey BienemannEleganze
56.50
33
0.00
6:56
0.00
56.50
23
12.00
4.00
72.50
21
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
55.00
27
0.00
6:34
0.00
55.00
20
12.00
6.00
73.00
22
Madeline BlackmanSandy Prince
59.10
36
0.00
7:21
5.20
64.30
26
8.00
1.00
73.30
23
Morgan Cillo Benevolence
55.90
32
0.00
6:52
0.00
55.90
22
28.00
4.00
87.90
24
Antoinette EikenbergSt. James
64.00
38
0.00
7:31
9.20
73.20
27
8.00
8.00
89.20
25
Mackenzie WilliamsLeroy
48.50
14
20.00
7:27
7.60
76.10
28
12.00
3.00
91.10
26
Kristin ParisotThis Is Houston
57.30
34
20.00
7:23
6.00
83.30
30
8.00
8.00
99.30
27
Edward EwbankTemplewood
55.70
30
20.00
8:02
21.60
97.30
31
8.00
0.00
105.30
28
April FranksPots and Pans
57.40
35
20.00
6:50
0.00
77.40
29
28.00
4.00
109.40
29
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
53.70
24
40.00
7:30
8.80
102.50
32
16.00
2.00
120.50
30
Missy MillerLimited Edition
55.80
31
40.00
8:34
34.40
130.20
33
0.00
1.00
131.20
31
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttl
43.30
5
20.00
7:01
0.00
63.30
25
12.00
E
E
E
Allison GauvreauFortuitous
54.10
25
0.00
6:41
0.00
54.10
19
0.00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodShannondale Percy
42.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
48.60
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
50.60
21
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Caroline MerisonAvalon
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Vanessa BusoTwice As Good
55.10
28
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Christine McCarterPeaches
54.40
26
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI One Star - B Division
XC Optimum Time: 7:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrLouis M
40.20
1
0.00
6:45
0.00
40.20
1
4.00
0.00
44.20
1
Charlotte CollierClifford M
46.50
6
0.00
7:06
0.00
46.50
4
4.00
0.00
50.50
2
Will ZuschlagRF Southern Command
46.00
5
0.00
6:54
0.00
46.00
3
0.00
5.00
51.00
3
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
52.20
7
0.00
6:35
0.00
52.20
5
0.00
0.00
52.20
4
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
43.50
2
0.00
6:47
0.00
43.50
2
12.00
3.00
58.50
5
Morgan McCueFernhill Flutter
55.60
11
0.00
7:03
0.00
55.60
6
0.00
3.00
58.60
6
Megan LoughnaneLinford
57.80
15
0.00
7:01
0.00
57.80
9
0.00
3.00
60.80
7
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
56.90
13
0.00
6:58
0.00
56.90
7
4.00
1.00
61.90
8
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
57.40
14
0.00
6:59
0.00
57.40
8
4.00
2.00
63.40
9
Alex ReedOn Broadway
60.20
17
0.00
6:44
0.00
60.20
11
4.00
3.00
67.20
10
Sloane PierpontIndie
45.70
4
20.00
6:58
0.00
65.70
12
4.00
0.00
69.70
11
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
55.90
12
20.00
6:49
0.00
75.90
13
0.00
0.00
75.90
12
Kathrine LorenzenMojava Moon
68.00
18
20.00
7:19
4.40
92.40
15
12.00
1.00
105.40
13
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
54.50
10
40.00
7:22
5.60
100.10
16
12.00
3.00
115.10
14
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
59.50
16
0.00
7:06
0.00
59.50
10
16.00
R
R
R
Grace EmmettYahya
84.70
20
0.00
7:17
3.60
88.30
14
0.00
W
W
W
Andrew FoxSam Maguire
68.50
19
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Amanda Beale ClementCeltic Heritage
45.00
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
52.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Laine MetzQueen of Spades
53.90
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CCI Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 8:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
51.80
2
0.00
7:45
0.00
51.80
1
0.00
0.00
51.80
1
Boyd MartinRay Price
53.10
5
0.00
8:01
0.00
53.10
3
4.00
0.00
57.10
2
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
58.10
13
0.00
7:45
0.00
58.10
6
4.00
0.00
62.10
3
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
55.70
11
0.00
7:00
0.00
55.70
5
8.00
0.00
63.70
4
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
55.30
10
0.00
8:28
9.20
64.50
7
4.00
0.00
68.50
5
Emma KlugmanBendigo
68.90
19
0.00
7:53
0.00
68.90
10
4.00
1.00
73.90
6
Michael WaltonWoodstock Wallaby
53.80
6
0.00
8:36
12.40
66.20
9
8.00
0.00
74.20
7
Cindy Anderson BlankTwo Tickets
55.20
9
0.00
8:01
0.00
55.20
4
20.00
0.00
75.20
8
Boyd MartinTura Lura
54.10
7
20.00
7:41
0.00
74.10
13
8.00
1.00
83.10
9
Benita StriniCooley All Out
60.40
15
0.00
8:30
10.00
70.40
11
12.00
5.00
87.40
10
Jessica PhoenixHumble GS
51.40
1
20.00
7:53
0.00
71.40
12
20.00
3.00
94.40
11
Sally CousinsChristopher
59.40
14
20.00
8:30
10.00
89.40
15
12.00
6.00
107.40
12
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
54.40
8
20.00
8:48
17.20
91.60
16
20.00
4.00
115.60
13
Kelsey BriggsThe Gentleman Pirate
61.60
17
20.00
8:03
0.00
81.60
14
24.00
11.00
116.60
14
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
52.30
3-T
0.00
8:06
0.40
52.70
2
0.00
E
E
E
Sally CousinsWizard
60.80
16
0.00
8:18
5.20
66.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
52.30
3-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
63.10
18
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kate ChaddertonTry This
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
57.70
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:31
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonFernhill Revelation
47.90
2
0.00
0.00
47.90
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
47.90
1
Phillip DuttonCorazon
49.70
5
0.00
0.00
49.70
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
49.70
2
Hannah Sue BurnettCooley Dream
49.30
4
0.00
0.00
49.30
2
0.00
5:42
4.00
53.30
3
Boyd MartinKyra
53.50
11
0.00
0.00
53.50
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
53.50
4
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
46.40
1
4.00
0.00
50.40
4
0.00
5:42
4.00
54.40
5
Kathy CainLegal Limit
52.60
9
0.00
4.00
56.60
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
56.60
6
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
54.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
58.70
10
0.00
5:31
0.00
58.70
7
Boyd MartinBonito
52.80
10
4.00
0.00
56.80
9
0.00
5:38
2.40
59.20
8
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
56.90
17
4.00
0.00
60.90
13
0.00
5:15
0.00
60.90
9
Tim BourkeLVS Dassett Charisma
63.80
30
0.00
0.00
63.80
18
0.00
5:08
0.00
63.80
10
Hillary IrwinKilbeggan
52.30
8
12.00
0.00
64.30
19
0.00
5:35
1.20
65.50
11
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
58.40
22
0.00
4.00
62.40
16
0.00
5:42
4.00
66.40
12
Hope M. WaldenDHI Zatopek B
63.70
29
0.00
4.00
67.70
21
0.00
5:17
0.00
67.70
13
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
57.40
19
4.00
5.00
66.40
20
0.00
5:57
10.00
76.40
14
Allison SpringerLord Willing
48.50
3
4.00
0.00
52.50
5
20.00
5:56
9.60
82.10
15
Sara SiegelPure Possession
68.00
31
8.00
5.00
81.00
25
0.00
5:46
5.60
86.60
16
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
62.70
26
0.00
0.00
62.70
17
20.00
5:49
6.80
89.50
17
Becky HarringMarshall Cody
77.00
37-T
8.00
0.00
85.00
26
0.00
5:46
5.60
90.60
18
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
70.40
33
16.00
0.00
86.40
30
0.00
5:43
4.40
90.80
19
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
57.70
20
4.00
0.00
61.70
14
20.00
5:56
9.60
91.30
20
Katie MurphyEsccord RGS
57.80
21
4.00
0.00
61.80
15
20.00
6:02
12.00
93.80
21
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
61.70
25
8.00
25.00
94.70
33
0.00
5:31
0.00
94.70
22
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
51.90
6
8.00
0.00
59.90
11
20.00
6:17
18.00
97.90
23
Antoinette NienaberAll Gone John
62.90
27-T
24.00
0.00
86.90
31
0.00
6:14
16.80
103.70
24
Jenna SchildmierEeny Meeny Miny O
60.10
24
12.00
19.00
91.10
32
20.00
5:55
9.20
120.30
25
Gabby DickersonFernhill Fearless
56.10
16
16.00
13.00
85.10
27
40.00
6:33
24.40
149.50
26
Philippa HamblyUncle Tink
59.30
23
16.00
3.00
78.30
23
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heather R. HornsbyCarmac
71.70
34
8.00
0.00
79.70
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cole HornSpy Catcher
76.00
36
8.00
2.00
86.00
28
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sara Kozumplik MurphyL'Alezane
55.00
15
4.00
1.00
60.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
52.10
7
4.00
0.00
56.10
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
57.30
18
28.00
1.00
86.30
29
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
54.70
13-T
12.00
2.00
68.70
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura WelshGalactic
62.90
27-T
28.00
4.00
94.90
34
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura WelshCapetown
77.00
37-T
20.00
19.00
116.00
35
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Chelsea EldridgeSlim Jim
69.70
32
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
54.60
12
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
73.80
35
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
41.30
1
0.00
0.00
41.30
1
0.00
5:53
9.60
50.90
1
Tracey BienemannGeoni
48.80
2
16.00
7.00
71.80
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
71.80
2

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
29.80
3
0.00
1.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.80
1
Jennie BranniganAs Cool As Ice
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:37
3.20
38.40
2
Boyd MartinSantos
36.70
8
8.00
0.00
44.70
6
0.00
5:30
0.40
45.10
3
Erin RissoKinard Battina
37.90
10
8.00
0.00
45.90
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
45.90
4
Kurt MartinAnna Bella
25.20
1
0.00
1.00
26.20
1
0.00
6:19
20.00
46.20
5
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
46.70
22
4.00
0.00
50.70
13-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
50.70
6
Jessica PhoenixExquisite
36.90
9
12.00
0.00
48.90
11
0.00
5:58
11.60
60.50
7
Babette LennaMarketscan
42.90
16
8.00
3.00
53.90
16
0.00
5:53
9.60
63.50
8
Kristen MeralaTiki Tiki Tumbo
40.20
12
12.00
3.00
55.20
18
0.00
5:50
8.40
63.60
9
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
34.80
6
20.00
3.00
57.80
19
0.00
5:50
8.40
66.20
10
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
33.10
5
4.00
5.00
42.10
5
20.00
5:44
6.00
68.10
11
Sally CousinsStravinsky
39.80
11
8.00
7.00
54.80
17
0.00
6:12
17.20
72.00
12
Nila SabetIsabel
43.80
19
4.00
0.00
47.80
9
20.00
6:11
16.80
84.60
13
Annelise AurilloRasher
45.40
21
0.00
0.00
45.40
7
20.00
6:43
29.60
95.00
14
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
40.60
14-T
16.00
5.00
61.60
22
20.00
6:10
16.40
98.00
15
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
43.30
18
8.00
2.00
53.30
15
40.00
6:04
14.00
107.30
16
Jordan LitterCreon Z
43.10
17
4.00
2.00
49.10
12
40.00
6:42
29.20
118.30
17
Jessica cCabeShannondale Topaki
44.80
20
12.00
2.00
58.80
20
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kurt MartinWill Smith
32.10
4
0.00
7.00
39.10
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
40.40
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica Bortner-HarrisWin the War
40.60
14-T
8.00
0.00
48.60
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kathleen FennDarling Harbour
50.20
23
8.00
3.00
61.20
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Siobhain O'ConnorFaux Indigo
27.70
2
20.00
3.00
50.70
13-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
34.80
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
44.10
2
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colin GaffneyTimaru
36.50
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
36.50
1
4.00
3.00
43.50
1
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
37.20
2
0.00
5:11
7.20
44.40
3
0.00
0.00
44.40
2
Megan Van SonArioso
38.90
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.90
2
12.00
0.00
50.90
3
Grace BartolottiFanciful Miss
46.70
5
0.00
5:02
3.60
50.30
4
4.00
0.00
54.30
4
Sarah PalzkillMoney Talks
37.80
3
20.00
5:45
20.80
78.60
5
12.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
28.90
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Phillip DuttonSea Of Clouds
35.90
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.90
3
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
32.20
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.20
2
4.00
0.00
36.20
3
Tim BourkeQuality Time
38.00
8-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
38.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
Darrah AlexanderGet it Together
37.40
7
0.00
5:34
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
2.00
39.40
5
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
40.00
12
0.00
5:45
0.40
40.40
8
0.00
0.00
40.40
6
Alexa LappPaprika
38.00
8-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
7
Laura VanderVlietMagnum's Martini
38.30
10-T
0.00
5:46
0.80
39.10
7
0.00
4.00
43.10
8
Missy MillerQuinn
41.30
15
0.00
6:30
18.40
59.70
11
0.00
0.00
59.70
9
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
30.20
2
0.00
6:49
26.00
56.20
10
0.00
8.00
64.20
10
Lindsey ElwellB L's Metropolitan
37.00
6
20.00
6:42
23.20
80.20
14
4.00
0.00
84.20
11
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
41.10
14
20.00
6:31
18.80
79.90
13
4.00
1.00
84.90
12
Ashley Kriegel TrierVanquish
38.30
10-T
0.00
6:05
8.40
46.70
9
16.00
E
E
E
Jennifer EddyKilleen Clover
36.30
5
20.00
6:03
7.60
63.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
Alex ArgentieriSan Marco
40.40
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary Championship
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
35.00
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
27.40
1
0.00
5:34
0.00
27.40
1
8.00
0.00
35.40
2
Mikki KuchtaCalle
31.10
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.10
3
4.00
1.00
36.10
3
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
33.70
6-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
33.70
5
4.00
0.00
37.70
4
Sharon WhiteFashionable Late
32.00
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.00
4
4.00
3.00
39.00
5
Colleen McCarthy OrtaPandora's First Avatar
37.80
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
37.80
8
4.00
0.00
41.80
6
Erin SylvesterMister Optimistic
29.10
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
29.10
2
16.00
0.00
45.10
7
Susan ThomasCash Performer
33.70
6-T
0.00
5:45
0.40
34.10
6
8.00
4.00
46.10
8
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
29.40
3
20.00
5:41
0.00
49.40
10
4.00
1.00
54.40
9
Katherine NolanPrince of Power
35.20
9-T
0.00
6:02
7.20
42.40
9
16.00
3.00
61.40
10
Victoria KagerCalifornia Comet
49.40
13
0.00
7:08
33.60
83.00
11
8.00
0.00
91.00
11
Sean McQuillanFulham
35.20
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Jamie MiessDominieren
35.70
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodIssabella c
25.50
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
1.00
26.50
1
Colleen RutledgeWinsome
27.70
5
0.00
4:54
0.40
28.10
5
0.00
0.00
28.10
2
Jennie BranniganFE Lifestyle
23.90
2
0.00
4:58
2.00
25.90
3
4.00
0.00
29.90
3
Jennie BranniganVersace
31.60
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
Allison SpringerIntrepid
29.60
7
0.00
5:04
4.40
34.00
10
0.00
2.00
36.00
5
Joa SigsbeeSmitten
26.40
4
0.00
4:55
0.80
27.20
4
8.00
2.00
37.20
6
Carolyn WehleEdelmann
31.80
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.80
8
8.00
0.00
39.80
7
Hannah Sue BurnettCougar Bay
20.50
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
20.50
1
20.00
0.00
40.50
8
Tim BourkeKnight Hill
28.60
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.60
6
12.00
0.00
40.60
9
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
30.50
8
0.00
4:59
2.40
32.90
9
8.00
0.00
40.90
10
Kristin BachmanKid Sarava
39.10
15
0.00
4:57
1.60
40.70
11
4.00
0.00
44.70
11
Madeline BlackmanA Sportsfield Lady Jane
33.60
13
0.00
5:34
16.40
50.00
13
4.00
0.00
54.00
12
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
34.60
14
0.00
5:44
20.40
55.00
14
0.00
5.00
60.00
13
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
40.00
16
0.00
5:02
3.60
43.60
12
16.00
7.00
66.60
14
Rachel JurgensHeck
44.80
17
0.00
5:27
13.60
58.40
15
16.00
1.00
75.40
15
Justine DuttonCedric Diggory
31.40
9
20.00
5:41
19.20
70.60
16
8.00
6.00
84.60
16
Erin MurphyShannondale Cooley
32.50
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney RaabeFilou
28.00
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.00
1
4.00
2.00
34.00
1
Morgan BoyerSilly Wabbitt
34.10
10-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Julia BulkeleyCold as Ice II
28.20
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.20
2
4.00
7.00
39.20
3
Victoria HainDos Partners
37.30
13
0.00
5:02
3.60
40.90
8
4.00
2.00
46.90
4
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
30.90
4
0.00
5:34
16.40
47.30
9
0.00
0.00
47.30
5
David TaylorSerendipity
33.00
6-T
0.00
5:02
3.60
36.60
6
12.00
5.00
53.60
6
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
33.60
8-T
0.00
5:33
16.00
49.60
10
8.00
0.00
57.60
7
Anne PageJust A Thought
37.10
12
0.00
5:27
13.60
50.70
11
8.00
6.00
64.70
8
Julia BeamishFlame of Truth
34.10
10-T
0.00
4:57
1.60
35.70
5
28.00
2.00
65.70
9
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
33.00
6-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.00
3
24.00
15.00
72.00
10
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
32.50
5
0.00
5:47
21.60
54.10
12
12.00
9.00
75.10
11
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
28.60
3
60.00
5:36
17.20
105.80
13
0.00
0.00
105.80
12
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
40.00
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
33.60
8-T
0.00
5:09
6.40
40.00
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Rider Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret GrouxMTF Bugatti
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
31.40
1
Kallie MitchellFernhill Finesse
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:46
0.40
33.40
2
Carina EricksonDigby
35.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.00
3
Dale EddyPoker Run
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
37.00
4
Carina EricksonDrummer's Call
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.20
5
Dylan PhilippsBumble Bee Brave
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
40.10
6
William JarrellGrey Area
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.20
7
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
35.00
6-T
4.00
2.00
41.00
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.00
8
Sierra ShurtzExterminator
37.50
11
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.50
9
Lindy DavenportAllie
41.80
15
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
4:49
1.60
43.40
10
Hailey KatesConference Call
39.60
13
4.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
43.60
11
Olivia SmithDer Romany
39.10
12
8.00
0.00
47.10
15
0.00
4:23
0.00
47.10
12
Jordan GreshkoLady Bug
43.20
17
4.00
0.00
47.20
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
47.20
13
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
36.40
10
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
20.00
4:52
2.80
59.20
14
Emma WoessnerBalladeer Flight
47.70
19
12.00
0.00
59.70
17
0.00
4:27
0.00
59.70
15
Hailey Rowe Standing Ovation
43.00
16
4.00
0.00
47.00
14
20.00
4:18
0.00
67.00
16
Madeline FortinWapentake
33.20
5
24.00
43.00
100.20
18
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hailey KatesKilkenny
31.80
2
8.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Anna Belle LansdaleBuck Naked
44.80
18
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Ridet Training Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesBeaujeste
23.90
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
Sophie HornKynynmont Eminently Irish
34.80
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
Mia BraundelCashmere
40.70
8
0.00
4:46
0.40
41.10
6
0.00
0.00
41.10
3
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
35.00
3
0.00
4:56
4.40
39.40
5
4.00
0.00
43.40
4
Ryley HoldridgeBuckharo
44.60
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
44.60
7
0.00
0.00
44.60
5
Abigail WinfreeArmani IV
36.40
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.40
3
4.00
5.00
45.40
6
Shannon L EllisAnnamation
38.20
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.20
4
8.00
0.00
46.20
7
Julia HillmanRolex
36.10
5
20.00
4:58
5.20
61.30
8
12.00
1.00
74.30
8
Braden SpeckRegal Dancer
35.70
4
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodBen Nevis
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.30
1
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
27.50
5
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
27.50
2
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
28.00
6
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.00
3
Karen ConkTime For Roses
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.90
4
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
23.00
1
8.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.00
5
Sharon WhiteAlittle Simplicity
28.20
7
4.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.20
6
Hillary IrwinNutello
32.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
7-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.70
7
Hugh WrigleyMaster the Moment
32.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
7-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.70
8
Dana CookeWapz Voodoo
33.20
15
0.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.20
9
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
29.30
8
4.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.30
10
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
25.50
2
8.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.50
11
Erin FreedmanKynynmont Cassidy
35.20
18
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.20
12
Courtney OlmsteadEliza Do A Lot
31.60
10
4.00
0.00
35.60
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
35.60
13
Gabby DickersonAlong Came Polly
31.80
11
4.00
0.00
35.80
14
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.80
14
Erin KimmerAction Jackson
38.60
23-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
16
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.60
15
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
32.10
12
8.00
0.00
40.10
17-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.10
16
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
36.10
19
4.00
0.00
40.10
17-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.10
17
Jenny CarasMadras
26.60
3
16.00
0.00
42.60
19
0.00
4:24
0.00
42.60
18
Martha WunderCall To Order
34.10
16
12.00
0.00
46.10
21
0.00
4:04
0.80
46.90
19
Blaine OrrisTully cross riley
43.00
25
4.00
0.00
47.00
22
0.00
4:42
0.00
47.00
20
Ashley BradfordDr. Jekyl
43.20
26
4.00
0.00
47.20
23
0.00
4:57
5.20
52.40
21
Jessica Bortner-HarrisBishop de Selah
38.60
23-T
8.00
10.00
56.60
24
0.00
4:51
2.80
59.40
22
Emma BlockHeyhellohowareyou
36.60
20
8.00
0.00
44.60
20
20.00
5:22
15.20
79.80
23
Rachel JurgensManix
37.10
22
0.00
0.00
37.10
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jessica cCabeScip the Sky
34.80
17
12.00
15.00
61.80
25
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hugh WrigleySunshine Law
36.80
21
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
24.10
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
Rose AgardBenjamin Brat
26.10
2
0.00
4:06
0.40
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
27.30
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
28.60
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
30.00
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
Cynthia HolbrookBlue Ridge Breckinridge
30.50
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
Lucy GordonSwan's Glory
26.60
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
26.60
3
4.00
0.00
30.60
7
Sheri ThornleyToga
31.60
9
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
8
Maegen S. BinghamIt'sakatthing
32.30
10
0.00
4:20
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
9
Katie NovotnyCosmic Messenger
33.90
14
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.90
12
0.00
0.00
33.90
10
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
34.60
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
11
Carly EddahriFormidable Z
35.00
17
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
Kristien GrayHarley D
36.60
19-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
36.60
16
0.00
0.00
36.60
13
Ashley BonnerCruise Over Clover
36.80
21
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.80
17
0.00
0.00
36.80
14
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
33.00
11-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.00
10
4.00
0.00
37.00
15
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
36.60
19-T
0.00
4:46
0.40
37.00
18
0.00
0.00
37.00
16
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
34.80
16
0.00
4:13
0.00
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
17
Abby BodurthaWhat Everett Takes
37.30
22
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.30
19
4.00
0.00
41.30
18
Ann AdamsCalliope
40.70
26
0.00
4:43
0.00
40.70
23
4.00
0.00
44.70
19
Holly BleckKiltartan
40.00
24
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.00
21
4.00
3.00
47.00
20
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazz Man
33.20
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.20
11
16.00
0.00
49.20
21
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
38.00
23
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.00
20
12.00
0.00
50.00
22
Lauren ChumleyIs'Czis SCF
41.40
27
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.40
24
8.00
2.00
51.40
23
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
31.40
8
20.00
4:42
0.00
51.40
26
4.00
0.00
55.40
24
Lisa HannanBrewmaster
36.10
18
20.00
4:27
0.00
56.10
27
0.00
0.00
56.10
25
Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve
45.90
28
0.00
4:21
0.00
45.90
25
12.00
0.00
57.90
26
Laura RayneIpswich
40.20
25
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.20
22
16.00
16.00
72.20
27
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
33.00
11-T
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammCera
28.90
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Tim BourkeCooley Daydream
30.50
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Ryan WoodArdeo Kodaline
33.60
5-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
Hannah Sue BurnettLewis
30.70
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
Laura VanderVlietIron Willed
36.10
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
Kip HollowayDora Cymbeline
36.60
12
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
Sharon WhiteGJ's End Run
33.60
5-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
Lee Lee JonesFernhill Pick Pocket
39.80
15
0.00
4:24
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
Holly ZecchinSpare
33.20
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.20
4
12.00
1.00
46.20
9
Pedro GutierrezGalerna Bentley Mail
34.30
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.30
7
12.00
0.00
46.30
10
Audrey Bean-BaileyWild Schoharie
35.50
9-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
35.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
11
Jenny CarasCastle Hill
35.50
9-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.50
8-T
12.00
0.00
47.50
12
Kristien GrayCorsen SR
39.30
14
0.00
4:23
0.00
39.30
12
8.00
4.00
51.30
13
Kerra JohnsonJane's a Pain
42.70
17
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.70
15
8.00
5.00
55.70
14
Siobhain O'ConnorBaker Street SE
42.10
16
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.10
14
16.00
0.00
58.10
15
Leslie WylieChanges in Latitudes
37.70
13
25.00
4:10
0.00
62.70
16
0.00
W
W
W
April SimmondsGodiva GS
34.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ChaddertonCurraheen Skyy
28.40
HC
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.40
HC
0.00
0.00
28.40
HC
Heidi RobertsonRedshift
30.20
3-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
Victoria MillerLike Magic
30.50
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
34.10
13
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Alex DaviesThymeless
30.20
3-T
0.00
3:57
4.00
34.20
10
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
30.90
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
Sharon OdenkirkPocomoonshine
35.20
15
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
Brittany HebetsCooley Krafty
31.40
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.40
7
4.00
0.00
35.40
7
Melanie HelmsR Pair A Dice
28.00
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.00
1
8.00
0.00
36.00
8
Carrie IrwinClifden
37.30
17-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
9
Joy CaughronAsteroid B-612
33.60
12
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.60
8
4.00
0.00
37.60
10
Vicki BendureIrish Riddler
39.30
21
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
11
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
39.80
22
0.00
4:10
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
12
Christine MeyerEscapade
31.10
7-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
31.10
5-T
8.00
1.00
40.10
13
Jessica TaylorRomadeo
38.00
19
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.00
14
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
Katherine RieckeConfided
45.90
25
0.00
4:49
1.60
47.50
18
8.00
0.00
55.50
15
Mary MillhiserMy Boy Tex
31.60
10-T
0.00
4:54
3.60
35.20
11-T
4.00
18.00
57.20
16
Laura HillardMr. Success
31.60
10-T
20.00
4:50
2.00
53.60
19
4.00
0.00
57.60
17
Angie FrancartBlue Cliff
39.10
20
20.00
5:05
8.00
67.10
20
8.00
16.00
91.10
18
Sara EasterwoodAberjoy
34.60
14
60.00
4:58
5.20
99.80
21
0.00
0.00
99.80
19
Mary ClareFurl The Main
31.10
7-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.10
5-T
12.00
R
R
R
Cheryl RayIntotrickU
40.50
23
0.00
4:28
0.00
40.50
17
0.00
W
W
W
Janet FloryFly-by-Night
35.90
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Barbara CassaniKing's Mustard
29.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
37.30
17-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jacqui RossStarbucks Piolt
43.40
24
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia McElligottRicky
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:16
0.00
29.80
1
Maya SmallLoki
33.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
33.50
2
Abigail DennisNever Better
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.30
3
Madison BlodgettHunt For Joy
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
36.80
4
Kaitlyn ShawMade You Look
34.80
7
4.00
0.00
38.80
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
38.80
5
Evan ClarkShiloh's Star
34.00
5
4.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:00
1.20
39.20
6
Katelyn HoustonCandela
39.50
14
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
3:58
2.00
41.50
7
Tess BellevilleBizzy Izzy
36.50
8
8.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
4:09
0.00
44.50
8
Austin SkeensMister Mojo
38.00
13
8.00
0.00
46.00
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
46.00
9
Jessica Mitchell Pack N Play
42.30
15
4.00
0.00
46.30
14
0.00
4:08
0.00
46.30
10
Abby StoneIndiana II
37.80
12
0.00
10.00
47.80
15
0.00
4:25
0.00
47.80
11
Madison ChisholmTurbo Jet Step
33.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
20.00
4:26
0.00
53.50
12
Emma AyreShepard
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
60.00
4:21
0.00
91.80
13
Mandolin WhittenThistle
37.30
11
8.00
0.00
45.30
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ella Rae JonesKing Cyrus
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte StillfriedPepper
29.80
1-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Kira CibakOctober Tryst
30.30
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Ela RockafellowInfortheone
30.80
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
Eliza SanNicolasShandy
33.30
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
Grace GaynorSparkles
29.80
1-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
29.80
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
Sarah WhiteheadProletariat
30.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
Blake HoweField Agent
35.50
9
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.50
8
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
Candence ClucasCnoc An Oir
35.80
10
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.80
9
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
Gianna FernandezNorth Face
38.00
11
0.00
4:15
0.00
38.00
10
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
Charlotte StillfriedBrody
39.00
12
0.00
4:38
0.80
39.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
Madeline CindricElektra
39.80
13
0.00
4:09
0.00
39.80
11-T
4.00
1.00
44.80
11
Haley GreshkoHaley's Comet
34.80
8
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.80
7
16.00
1.00
51.80
12
Devon GrayCetano
33.50
7
20.00
4:03
0.80
54.30
13
0.00
0.00
54.30
13
Allison SpringerCold as Stone
31.80
HC
60.00
0:00
E
E
HC
0.00
E
E
HC
Charlotte StillfriedMelody
30.00
HC
0.00
0:00
E
E
HC
0.00
E
E
HC

Open Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie Chelstrom LambQuinn Lane
22.80
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
Leighanne SadleyLicorice
26.00
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4.00
30.00
2
Jill ThomasStella
29.30
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4.00
33.30
3
Jill ThomasOld Carolina Bitsy
27.30
4
0.00
4:39
1.20
28.50
3
4.00
2.00
34.50
4
Erin WeilBoomtown II
32.30
6-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
Christine EhlersStonewall Skipper
33.30
8-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.30
7
4.00
0.00
37.30
6
Jennyann M. FischerSaint Remy
32.30
6-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
8.00
40.30
7
Tiffany SnellFirebee
40.30
17
0.00
4:19
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
0.00
40.30
8
Rose AgardCommando
20.50
1
20.00
4:19
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
Wendy OwensLandrada
36.30
11
0.00
4:50
5.60
41.90
15
0.00
0.00
41.90
10
Amanda HafnerLove Affair
34.80
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.80
8
8.00
0.00
42.80
11
Lisa UthgenanntThe Right Number
38.80
15
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
Lara MorrisShooting Doubles
39.50
16
0.00
4:13
0.00
39.50
11
4.00
0.00
43.50
13
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
40.80
18
0.00
4:20
0.00
40.80
14
4.00
0.00
44.80
14
Amy GaynorStudly Dudley
37.50
13
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.50
9
4.00
7.00
48.50
15
Miina RafinskiBanderillo
37.30
12
20.00
4:27
0.00
57.30
16
4.00
0.00
61.30
16
Allison SandiferUptoheavennbakagain
33.30
8-T
20.00
5:12
14.40
67.70
18
0.00
0.00
67.70
17
Ashley Kriegel TrierVictorious
38.50
14
20.00
4:50
5.60
64.10
17
8.00
1.00
73.10
18

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz RileyIce Storm
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
27.80
1
Nancy CovertBlack Bacardi
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
31.80
2
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:37
1.60
32.40
3
Phillip DuttonQuadrivium
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.00
4
Hannah WhalenCavalier Rockstar
35.30
12
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.30
5
Shanna SloanDream Weaver
34.50
10
0.00
1.00
35.50
7-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.50
6
Mara DePuyWish I AM
35.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
7-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
35.50
7
Svenja EckertHennessy
36.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
9-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.00
8
Michael PendletonThink Twice
36.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.00
9-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.00
9
Sydney SolomonOui Luma CBF
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
4:11
0.00
36.30
10
Hannah Sue BurnettLandmark's Mia Rocca
33.30
8
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
4:11
0.00
37.30
11
Phillip DuttonWater Cube
35.80
15
0.00
2.00
37.80
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
37.80
12
Kerra JohnsonWhimsical Illusions
39.50
25
0.00
0.00
39.50
15
0.00
4:14
0.00
39.50
13
Gabby DickersonSay Something Nice
37.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
17
0.00
4:29
0.00
41.50
14
Colleen RutledgeJawBone
34.80
11
8.00
0.00
42.80
18-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
42.80
15
Colleen RutledgeImpy s Star
36.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
3:50
5.20
45.20
16
Jessica cCabePalisades
38.50
22
8.00
0.00
46.50
21-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
46.50
17
Sheri ThornleyBiricchino
34.00
9
12.00
1.00
47.00
23
0.00
4:26
0.00
47.00
18
Molly DeLaneyEveryday
37.50
19-T
4.00
5.00
46.50
21-T
0.00
4:35
0.80
47.30
19
Stacey DonnellyMusic and Lyrics
32.00
5
4.00
7.00
43.00
20
0.00
4:47
5.60
48.60
20
Susannah LansdaleGotta Have Faith
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
20.00
4:40
2.80
50.30
21
Nicole MalottRoyal United's Chancellor
38.80
23
4.00
0.00
42.80
18-T
20.00
4:13
0.00
62.80
22
Sharon OdenkirkSilk Slipper
39.30
24
4.00
4.00
47.30
24
20.00
4:20
0.00
67.30
23
Susan RuncoStay Tuned
35.50
13-T
0.00
13.00
48.50
25
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Kristen BehrensPremier Jet
38.30
21
0.00
0.00
38.30
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tara SwersieChatsworth
29.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
29.00
1
Lisa AustinCMA Lookdownthebarrel
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.50
2
Carin BrownIn The Tropics
30.80
5
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:05
0.00
30.80
3
Kem CourtenayYoung Lad
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.30
4
Judy BullManos de Piedra
30.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.50
5
Casey SandersTardy's Tuff DIno
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.50
6
Avery DeDeoCheeky Raven
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.50
7
Laureanne VenterARGENTINA DIVA
32.80
6
4.00
7.00
43.80
8
0.00
4:49
6.40
50.20
8
Lisa GubeniaCMA Kiss A Monster
42.30
11
0.00
4.00
46.30
9
20.00
5:25
20.80
87.10
9
Scottie Pavlickbig kahuna
38.80
10
4.00
25.00
67.80
11
0.00
5:33
24.00
91.80
10
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
29.00
1-T
16.00
36.00
81.00
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Melinda RozgaMistaken Identity
44.30
12
12.00
1.00
57.30
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie Miller EpsteinInsync
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
25.80
1
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.30
2
Phillip DuttonLC Snowcap
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.80
3
Michael PendletonCarlsburg
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
4:10
0.00
28.30
4
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:11
0.00
29.30
5
Hope M. WaldenOldcourt Grafen Dance
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
29.80
6
Skyeler VossBlack Label
31.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
31.00
7
Angie FrancartCrypto Bella
28.30
4-T
0.00
3.00
31.30
9
0.00
4:06
0.00
31.30
8
Allison PresicciFernhill Cove
31.80
12
0.00
0.00
31.80
10
0.00
4:08
0.00
31.80
9
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
30.30
8
0.00
0.00
30.30
7
0.00
3:57
2.40
32.70
10
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
30.50
9
4.00
0.00
34.50
11
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.50
11
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRumble
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
34.80
12
Courtney OlmsteadClaire
35.80
16
0.00
0.00
35.80
14
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.80
13
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
13
0.00
4:36
1.20
36.70
14
Karen ConkFlux Capacitor
33.30
13
4.00
0.00
37.30
15
0.00
4:02
0.40
37.70
15
Emily ParkerChica Ye Ye
31.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
39.00
16
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.00
16
Lydia CoxRealm of Rohan
41.80
21-T
0.00
0.00
41.80
17-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.80
17
Angelique Mason-MillerStella Moon
37.80
17
4.00
0.00
41.80
17-T
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.80
18
Mackenzie ParksBlink He's Gone
38.00
18
4.00
0.00
42.00
19
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.00
19
Jessica cCabeThird Regiment
41.30
20
8.00
6.00
55.30
22
0.00
4:15
0.00
55.30
20
Francesca TomsTop Secret
43.00
23
4.00
1.00
48.00
21
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Charlotte CrumpLeo's Legacy
39.80
19
12.00
16.00
67.80
23
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Karen DavenportAlhambra De La Galerna
41.80
21-T
0.00
1.00
42.80
20
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
17.30
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
17.30
1
0.00
0.00
17.30
1
Lauren PerryPrince William G
27.00
2-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
27.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
2
Jessie HayesFMF Liesl
27.30
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
Sandy FelkerBenjamin Button
28.30
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
Jill ThomasClair
32.00
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.00
9
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
Jessie HayesRivendell
27.00
2-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
27.00
2-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
6
Sarah GersteinDark Side of the Moon
31.30
7-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.30
7
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
Erika NeslerCorgi Hill Benson
31.50
9-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.50
8
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
Judy ClarkRFH Jay
35.80
16
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
Shea FoleyCaptain My Captain
27.80
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
27.80
5
8.00
0.00
35.80
10
Megan WilsonExcalibur
38.50
17
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.50
14
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
Caitlin ZoletTrace of Gunsmoke
39.30
18
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
Teresa MartinoliAlmost Famous
35.50
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.50
11
4.00
0.00
39.50
13
Hillary CharenSpeedball
39.80
19
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
Mary Ellen PerryCozmos
34.30
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.30
10
8.00
0.00
42.30
15
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish
31.50
9-T
0.00
5:02
4.40
35.90
13
8.00
0.00
43.90
16
Jessica MeadSee My Stardust
42.80
20
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.80
17
4.00
0.00
46.80
17
Sean McQuillanSilver Lining
33.50
12
40.00
4:40
0.00
73.50
18
0.00
0.00
73.50
18
Julie WotringSplit the Difference
33.80
13
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
31.30
7-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Domenique CarsonFCF Midnight Encounter
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
25.80
1
Tori NuckolsGingerman
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:05
0.00
35.50
2
Charlotte CrumpInnception VT
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
36.00
3
Neil DonnellyPowder Mountain
37.30
7
4.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.30
4
Erin TobinRidgetop Hollis
33.80
3
8.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.80
5
Adele BakerKinsale's Diamond Lad
34.00
4
8.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
42.00
6
Sarah GreenwayLuckaun Cruising Quality
43.00
8
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
20.00
4:49
0.40
63.40
7
Blake FortsonKing Richard
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
40.00
5:11
9.20
86.20
8

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lisa BanisterCannoneer
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.80
1
Erica HowardCabriolet
33.30
1
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.30
2
Theresa ThompsonRated PG
39.30
3
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.30
3
Tiffany SnellThunder in Saratoga
41.50
5
0.00
0.00
41.50
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.50
4
Andra SimonsTennessee Whiskey
43.30
7
0.00
0.00
43.30
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
43.30
5
Meigs RutherfordBlack Tie Affair
40.00
4
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
44.00
6
Debbie Jones-PermenterWesley Chapel Holmes
42.00
6
4.00
0.00
46.00
7
0.00
5:01
5.20
51.20
7
Adysen HudsonMy Mama's Cash
50.00
8
0.00
3.00
53.00
8
0.00
4:51
1.20
54.20
8

Junior Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becca HagyBoogaloo
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
28.00
1
Chloe HannumBumbleberry
30.00
3
0.00
1.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
31.00
2
Veronica TalbertDragonfly
36.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.50
3
Hannah WrightZach Eyed Pea
35.30
7
4.00
0.00
39.30
7
0.00
4:12
0.00
39.30
4
Charlotte StillfriedKillian
34.30
5
4.00
2.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.30
5
Chloe MatternScooby Dooby Doo
36.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.50
6
Ainsley HagenKipling
41.50
12
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.50
7
Sophie JosephWho Dat
41.80
13
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.80
8
Celia BoydAbove and Beyond
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:08
8.00
42.50
9
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
42.00
14
4.00
1.00
47.00
12
0.00
4:05
0.00
47.00
10
Sophia KagerRuby Slippers
49.80
16
0.00
0.00
49.80
13
0.00
3:40
8.00
57.80
11
Emily KageyFlicka
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
40.00
4:35
0.00
77.30
12
Karleigh GrayBourbon Street
29.80
2
16.00
28.00
73.80
15
80.00
4:39
0.00
153.80
13
Madison ChisholmEnvyUs Trouble
40.00
11
12.00
7.00
59.00
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Leah ChildersPriscilla
38.80
10
0.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Amelia BurgessJake XVII
44.50
15
4.00
3.00
51.50
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open BeginnerNovice Championship
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle KressBatteries Not Included
28.50
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Ella BraundelDo You Believe in Magic
36.80
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
36.80
5
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
Aubrie WyattMint Julep
38.50
9
0.00
4:22
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
Meg VarricchioConnairsconnection
39.00
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
Emily RyanStrictly Business
35.30
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.30
3
4.00
0.00
39.30
5
Izzy HeemskerkR'Extraordinaire
39.80
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
Maya KnowlesRupert
38.30
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.30
6
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
Adara-Rose BolingPaint Me a River's Worth
34.80
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
34.80
2
8.00
0.00
42.80
8
Jaime PeelerDouble Shot of Espresso
36.50
5
0.00
5:09
7.20
43.70
10
0.00
0.00
43.70
9
Avery CascarinoSilver Treasure
37.80
7
20.00
4:24
0.00
57.80
11
0.00
0.00
57.80
10
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
35.80
4
0.00
4:15
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganFestive Rose
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
1-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.50
1
Navya NatarajOver to Hue
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.50
2
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
34.00
4
4.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.00
3
Jenni AutryMiss She Gone
38.80
8
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.80
4
Hannah WhalenKings Council
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
4:07
0.00
39.80
5
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
37.30
6
0.00
4.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
41.30
6
Merritt SansburyNorfleets Medicineman
38.50
7
8.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
46.50
7
Lindy DavenportDazzlin Dr Cologne
43.00
11
4.00
0.00
47.00
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
47.00
8
Matthew MarshallHarwich Attila
39.30
9
8.00
0.00
47.30
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
47.30
9
James MooreAngel in Disguise
40.50
10
4.00
7.00
51.50
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
51.50
10
Madison RossSmoke and Mirrors
46.30
12
4.00
0.00
50.30
11
20.00
4:58
4.00
74.30
11
Brooke BayleyUnbroken
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1-T
40.00
5:23
14.00
84.50
12

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!