Rocking Horse Fall HT

Live Results as of 11/6/2016 5:42:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Bowman
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.70
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.40
2
Leslie LawCharleston VI
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
5:41
3.60
34.20
3
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
34.80
4
Sara Kozumplik MurphyL'Alezane
32.90
5
4.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:34
0.80
37.70
5
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:57
10.00
41.70
6
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:44
4.80
43.40
7
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
35.80
9
4.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
5:44
4.80
44.60
8
Kirsten BuffamoyerHurry Murray
33.80
6
20.00
0.00
53.80
11
0.00
5:24
0.00
53.80
9
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
37.90
11
4.00
0.00
41.90
9
20.00
5:54
8.80
70.70
10
Joe MeyerFashion Forward
40.40
13
4.00
0.00
44.40
10
20.00
6:28
22.40
86.80
11
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
37.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elle StroteEngland Calling
38.30
12
12.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
5:04
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:35
1.20
30.00
1
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
23.10
1
8.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:33
0.40
31.50
2
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
30.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:36
1.60
32.40
3
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
29.20
3
0.00
0.00
29.20
2
0.00
5:40
3.20
32.40
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Halimey
31.50
6
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bounce Pass
32.50
7
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.50
6
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
30.80
4-T
8.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.80
7
Katie RuppelHoudini
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.80
8
Audrea DyerAll Aboard
35.80
10
4.00
0.00
39.80
12
0.00
5:43
4.40
44.20
9
Nicola BuckinghamCould've Ben and Jerrys
34.20
8
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
5:47
6.00
44.20
10
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
5:49
6.80
45.60
11
Colleen McBrideTridium
40.80
14
0.00
0.00
40.80
13
0.00
5:58
10.40
51.20
12
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
39.20
13
0.00
0.00
39.20
11
20.00
6:09
14.80
74.00
13
Alexander O'NealDukes Up
37.90
11
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterFrankie
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.60
1
Jennie JarnstromCassadaga Z
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.90
2
Sinead Halpinhigh altitude
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:23
2.40
36.80
3
Alexander O'NealMSH Cooley Twilight
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:33
6.40
40.40
4
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
32.40
8
8.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:34
6.80
47.20
5
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
38.70
12
4.00
5.00
47.70
12
0.00
5:33
6.40
54.10
6
Leslie LawFirst Class
33.50
9
0.00
4.00
37.50
8
0.00
6:00
17.20
54.70
7
Leah Khorsandian Pamiro W.
29.40
1
4.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
6:11
21.60
55.00
8
William WardSoliliquy
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
20.00
5:34
6.80
58.30
9
Savannah FultonLiquid Force
36.30
11
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
20.00
5:22
2.00
66.30
10
Ashley JohnsonHurrikhana
32.20
7
8.00
0.00
40.20
9
20.00
5:36
7.60
67.80
11
Katie RuppelHannibal
30.70
5
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bob HolmanNevermind
42.40
13
8.00
0.00
50.40
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
29.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
3-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.40
1
Colleen LoachFE Subiaco
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:32
6.00
30.80
2
Christine ApplingAmelie
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.30
3
Joe MeyerThe Jackdaw
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.90
4
Haley HughesThe Consultant
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:27
4.00
35.10
5
Joe MeyerChesterland's Image
29.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
3-T
0.00
5:32
6.00
35.40
6
Daisy TrayfordHere's Jonny
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.30
7
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
20.00
5:20
1.20
42.70
8
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
45.90
14
0.00
0.00
45.90
14
0.00
0:19
0.00
45.90
9
Nancy ColeMina
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:44
10.80
46.50
10
Leah Khorsandian Landor
35.40
8
0.00
2.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:59
16.80
54.20
11
Emily RenfroePoint of It All
39.40
13
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
0.00
5:45
11.20
54.60
12
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
37.80
12
4.00
0.00
41.80
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
37.60
11
0.00
0.00
37.60
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristin RubashCapone
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
27.20
1
Katie MalensekJuana Dance
26.70
3
4.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.70
2
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
25.70
2
8.00
0.00
33.70
5-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.70
3
Marah LuedersPalmerston North
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
5-T
0.00
5:18
0.40
34.10
4
Shelby BrostExcellence
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:33
6.40
41.20
5
Autumn SchweissRoman Holiday
25.00
1
12.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:28
4.40
41.40
6
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
32.80
7
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:30
5.20
42.00
7
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
42.50
8
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
29.60
6
8.00
0.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:34
6.80
44.40
9
Jill BobelBig Time
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katherine WalkerOutlander
49.60
12
16.00
0.00
65.60
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:23
2.40
34.40
1
Ashley Dalton-VickersHenry Knox
30.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
0.00
5:21
1.60
36.00
2
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:28
4.40
38.40
3
Kathryn RichardsJet
36.10
10
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
5:21
1.60
41.70
4
Annick NiemullerFE Black Jack
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
5:42
10.00
43.80
5
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
30.90
7-T
20.00
0.00
50.90
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.90
6
Patricia HidalgoSapphire Storm
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
0.00
5:51
13.60
52.80
7
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
30.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
6:08
20.40
55.30
8
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
30.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
5-T
20.00
6:11
21.60
76.00
9
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
37.20
12
28.00
4.00
69.20
13
0.00
5:39
8.80
78.00
10
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
41.30
13
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
40.00
6:09
20.80
102.10
11
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
37.00
11
12.00
3.00
52.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma JohnstonFE Coconut Kiss
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.10
1
Jean ThomasJunior Mint
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.20
2
Carlee CefolaMomentum
33.40
2
4.00
0.00
37.40
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.40
3
Kirstin MyersOakdale
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
39.10
4
Alcy ChristieAbraxas
33.60
3
8.00
0.00
41.60
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.60
5
Maya WentzFE Mind The Gap
36.10
5
12.00
0.00
48.10
6
0.00
5:25
1.60
49.70
6
Skyler NorrisElegance
36.80
6
8.00
6.00
50.80
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
50.80
7

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Clueso
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.10
1
Alexander O'NealAriel
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
2
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.90
3
Denise RathArdeo Porsche
34.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
4
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.20
5
Colleen LoachFE Always In Time
31.60
6
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.60
6
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
28.90
3
8.00
0.00
36.90
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.90
7
Savannah FultonHarry
34.10
9
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
38.10
8
Alexander O'NealIllimitable
31.10
5
8.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
9
Colleen LoachRoma
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.60
10
Katherine HillConfetti
34.80
11-T
20.00
0.00
54.80
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
54.80
11
Kaitlin VeltkampLady Demieter
41.80
14
4.00
0.00
45.80
12
20.00
5:35
5.60
71.40
12
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura SzeremiArgento
25.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elinor O'NealGet A Clue
21.60
1
4.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
25.60
1
Clayton FredericksFE Black Ice
26.10
4
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
26.10
2
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.80
3
Alexander O'NealAll Dassett
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.50
4
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
31.40
6
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.40
5
Melissa McMasterMMC Beaute Noire
32.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.10
6
Jonathan HollingCatch the moon
32.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.10
7
Daisy TrayfordTruly Fernhill
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.00
8
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
34.10
9
12.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
5:54
13.20
59.30
9
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
25.70
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Chardonnay
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.40
1
Maddie McElduffLoughnatousa Caislean
35.70
3
4.00
0.00
39.70
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.70
2
Kenzie BakerHot To Go
38.90
5
4.00
0.00
42.90
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.90
3
Elliott BlackmonFoothills Field Marshall
38.00
4
4.00
2.00
44.00
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
44.00
4
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
34.80
2
4.00
0.00
38.80
2
20.00
5:53
12.80
71.60
5
Ashley BizelliQuantum Theory
44.10
6
16.00
17.00
77.10
6
0.00
5:42
8.40
85.50
6

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.30
1
Samantha TisdallWiducci Affair
24.60
1
8.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.60
2
Caroline MillerLancaster
28.00
3
4.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
5:26
2.00
34.00
3
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.10
4
Maddie CareyArwen
31.80
7
4.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.80
5
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
35.90
13
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.90
6
Maddie CareyBaci
36.40
15
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.40
7
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
33.40
9
4.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:22
0.40
37.80
8
Katie MalensekRare Air
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.20
9
Jacqueline SchmidtApril Z
42.10
17
0.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.10
10
Autumn SchweissCarrabawn Dassett
30.70
6
12.00
0.00
42.70
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.70
11
Megan SullivanPeychaud
30.20
5
8.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
5:36
6.00
44.20
12
Brent LeytemSojourn
36.10
14
4.00
0.00
40.10
13
20.00
5:16
0.00
60.10
13
Colby ConnellOBOS Hinckley
35.50
12
12.00
0.00
47.50
16
0.00
6:17
22.40
69.90
14
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
30.00
4
8.00
0.00
38.00
10
20.00
5:52
12.40
70.40
15
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
32.10
8
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
40.00
5:48
10.80
82.90
16
Debra StevensonTaliesin
38.90
16
12.00
3.00
53.90
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel CoskerSerengeti
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.80
1
Savannah BlackstockPaisley
33.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.00
2
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:30
5.20
34.20
3
Audrey RosenPicasso's dream
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.80
4
Drew CheekMount Skylight
33.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.00
5
Katelyn FinchRocket Man
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.80
6
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.00
7
Sedona IodiceValentino's Vow
35.30
10
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.30
8
Caroline McConnellRainbow Cruise
38.80
13
8.00
0.00
46.80
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
46.80
9
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
32.30
4
8.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
5:47
11.60
51.90
10
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweet Heart
43.50
14
4.00
0.00
47.50
12
20.00
5:37
7.60
75.10
11
Alyson AndrewsSonador
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amy HodikMonte Carlo
33.00
5-T
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 
Esther FeinsteinMaximus
29.50
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.30
1
Kylie Clarkson Ollie
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:22
1.60
29.90
2
Brie SeltserShiloh's Shamrock
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.00
3
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
33.30
7
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.30
4
Elinor O'NealSave Magic
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.30
5
Denise RathBreitling
29.30
4
8.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.30
6
Kelly ClarkeFireFly
34.00
9
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.00
7
Brianna GonzalezFine As Wine
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
4:36
2.80
38.80
8
Laura SzeremiGenuine
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:40
1.20
39.00
9
Lisa TravisDante's Dream
37.30
12
8.00
0.00
45.30
12
0.00
5:20
0.80
46.10
10
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
32.30
6
8.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:38
8.00
48.30
11
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
4
20.00
5:36
7.20
59.00
12
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
37.50
13
8.00
0.00
45.50
13
0.00
6:04
18.40
63.90
13

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon NorrisBugsy
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.50
1
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.30
2
Kyle CarterFR's Showgirl
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.30
3
Tracey CoreySky's the Limit
27.50
3
4.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.50
4
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
31.50
7
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.50
5
Kylie Clarkson Demitasse
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
6
Wendy LowPybyru
29.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:23
2.00
39.50
7
Elisa WallaceHeron's Waltz
41.50
11
0.00
0.00
41.50
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.50
8
William WardSVS Phantom
29.50
5-T
8.00
6.00
43.50
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.50
9
Kenzie BakerWith Attitude
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:14
11.60
51.40
10
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
46.30
12
4.00
0.00
50.30
12
0.00
4:37
2.40
52.70
11
Victoria FreyIsabella VLF
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
0:00
DQ
DQ
DQ

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia RamosElven Chant
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.30
1
Lindsay DodsonSunny N' 75
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.80
2
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.50
3
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
5:36
7.20
34.50
4
Krista WilsonSir Mahogany
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.50
5
Annabel NicolGreat Wheels
41.30
7
4.00
0.00
45.30
6
0.00
5:20
0.80
46.10
6
Emmalie ClappTake A Hint
39.00
6
8.00
0.00
47.00
7
80.00
5:52
13.60
140.60
7

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracey TapmanJust Dew It
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.00
1
Cindy MeagherCaptian Wizard
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.80
2
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.30
3
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:24
6.00
40.50
4
Betty TsitrianLAURELI
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:29
8.00
41.30
5
Karen MischkaMonarch of Beltram
42.30
9
0.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.30
6
Mary SherfeseeThe Divine Miss V
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:34
10.00
42.80
7
Micaela ClappInnisfree
40.30
8
4.00
0.00
44.30
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.30
8
Raina KingKilowatt
44.00
10
8.00
0.00
52.00
10
0.00
5:17
3.20
55.20
9
Katelynn SircyIt takes two
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cameron RotundaKeys Breeze
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:05
5.20
35.50
1
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:20
4.40
39.90
2
Gardner CookPiedmont Herman
37.50
7
4.00
0.00
41.50
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.50
3
Ava JezowskiJamaican Me Crazy
36.80
5
4.00
5.00
45.80
7-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.80
4
Allison MillerPik Pave
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:40
12.40
47.20
5
Chloe BreedLittle Red Corvette
45.80
9
4.00
0.00
49.80
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
49.80
6
Haley McConnellVery Very Clever
37.30
6
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
5:51
16.80
54.10
7
Emily CampbellDaddy's Paycheck
44.80
8
0.00
1.00
45.80
7-T
0.00
5:32
9.20
55.00
8
Emily GrzelczykOscar
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
20.00
5:15
2.40
55.90
9

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianna GonzalezThe Perfect Gentleman
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:14
1.60
27.60
1
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.00
2
Lindsay BarrackMy Cousin Vinny
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
4:17
0.40
39.20
3
Julia BitlerThe Riddler
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
6-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
42.50
4
Katherine HillPhoenix
38.50
7
4.00
0.00
42.50
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.50
5
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
40.00
8
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.00
6
Megan LajaraWanderlust
31.30
2
4.00
9.00
44.30
9
0.00
5:19
4.00
48.30
7
Hilda DonahueStriking Gold
34.50
4
4.00
0.00
38.50
3
20.00
4:46
0.00
58.50
8
Elisa WallaceIndiana Chrome
35.30
6
4.00
0.00
39.30
5
20.00
5:07
0.00
59.30
9
Arden NewsomeJohnnie Walker Black Gold
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!