SDHT IV Dec. 3-4 2016

Live Results as of 12/4/2016 4:36:08 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/ Prelim
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
32.80
1
8.00
0.00
40.80
1
0.00
4:53
3.20
44.00
1
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
41.30
4
0.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:53
3.20
44.50
2
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
33.20
2
12.00
0.00
45.20
3
0.00
4:47
0.80
46.00
3
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
36.70
3
12.00
8.00
56.70
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
56.70
4

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementCeltic Heritage
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
4:55
4.00
32.20
1
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte Do Cahim
28.40
2
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:58
5.20
37.60
2
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
33.40
3
0.00
6.00
39.40
3
0.00
4:51
2.40
41.80
3
Hannah SledzikLois Lane
37.70
4
4.00
1.00
42.70
4
0.00
4:50
2.00
44.70
4
Greta SchwickertMatchless
39.80
5
0.00
3.00
42.80
5
20.00
5:47
24.80
87.60
5

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Coti HausmanQuantico
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
32.70
1
Jessica SchultzBig Time
32.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
3-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.70
2
Susie BealeAspire R
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.30
3
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Francesca
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:03
7.20
36.50
4
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:08
9.20
39.70
5
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
30.70
4
8.00
2.00
40.70
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.70
6
Carlin VickeryMighty Mouse
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
43.00
7
Jessica SchultzFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
35.90
8
8.00
0.00
43.90
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.90
8
Kelly RappuchiAbsolute Ability
36.40
9
4.00
7.00
47.40
10
0.00
4:47
0.80
48.20
9
Candace BellFernhill Jet
26.10
1
12.00
29.00
67.10
11
0.00
5:05
8.00
75.10
10
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
9
20.00
5:11
10.40
77.50
11

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.00
1
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.90
2
Heidi WhiteFrost Watch
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.00
3
Kate BrownJax
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.10
4
Wendy SouthamBailiwick
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.60
5
Amanda Beale ClementMcKinley
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.80
6
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
33.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.00
7
Hayley ParsonsPalmetto Rio
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
40.00
8
Harley AustinEli's Coming
40.50
11
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.50
9
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
4:23
5.20
42.00
10
Julia WendellKeeva Herself
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
5:05
TE
TE
TE

Prelim/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderKieran
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.90
1
Candace BellNimbalina
26.10
1
0.00
7.00
33.10
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.10
2
Sydney BoltonBroomer
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
3
Haley CurryFernhill Fearless des Terdrix
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.50
4
Greta SchwickertFernhill Razmataz
31.80
3
8.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
39.80
5

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine ShuParrelo
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
1
Margaret ShepardPaint By Numbers
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.80
2
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
31.40
2
0.00
3.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.40
3
Sharon GardnerBastille de Fransisco
33.20
4
4.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.20
4
Ashley Van CampF.D.F Mr. Pibs
35.70
9
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
4:35
0.40
44.10
5
Geneva MasakFGF Exciting Cowboy
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
60.00
5:20
0.80
94.40
6
Dawn BuisSimply Sealy
35.50
8
8.00
1.00
44.50
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Steven LongSebastian
34.10
7
8.00
0.00
42.10
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Steven LongPrairie Master
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerRelease My Mind
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
1
Beth WheelerLogan
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
1-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.80
2
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.30
3
McKenzie DeyPayback
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
32.50
4
Patricia ThompsonThe Dark Knight
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.80
5
Jennifer HelgrenRut Row
31.00
6
0.00
7.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.00
6
Emily SherrasFGF Heading South
35.00
11
0.00
3.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.00
7
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
31.50
7
8.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:44
11.60
51.10
8
Cindy GallagherLily
30.30
5
4.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
6:09
21.60
55.90
9
Susie T. DuncanArizona Lil Petra
32.80
9-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Evin EllisBernie's Pride
29.30
2
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.00
1
Katelyn YounceClever Kona
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
4:38
0.80
33.60
2
Audrey RosenPicasso's dream
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.50
3
Drew CheekMount Skylight
32.30
2
4.00
1.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.30
4
Campbell JourdianCayenne Native
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.80
5
Danielle MooreAll That Hoopla
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
5:19
1.60
38.40
6
Madison Chisholm Shiloh's Shamrock
39.50
11
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.50
7
Madison Chisholm Turbo Jet Step
35.30
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
43.30
8
Ashlyn HemelgarnPathfinder
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
20.00
5:07
0.00
51.30
9
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
38.00
10
4.00
11.00
53.00
11
0.00
5:23
3.20
56.20
10
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
5:12
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shelley OnderdonkFeint
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:03
0.00
30.00
1
Harley AustinSequel
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
3:35
3.60
34.10
2
Jocelyn DescheneJust Like A Rose
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
3:42
0.80
34.30
3
Pamela McNairArriving
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
3:59
0.00
36.30
4
Emily WilliamsPisgah
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3-T
0.00
3:58
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Neve McElhaneyStella Blue
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
3:52
0.00
31.30
1
Hannah AckermanKing's Ransome
27.80
1
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.80
2
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
3:59
0.00
32.00
3
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
3:55
0.00
39.50
4
Jessica WymbsJacobite
39.30
6
4.00
0.00
43.30
5
0.00
3:59
0.00
43.30
5
Blair SportelloHenley Regatta
38.00
5
4.00
5.00
47.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!