Ocala Winter I Pres. by Brian Cox Farm Team

Live Results as of 1/8/2017 5:17:02 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Horse
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
6:32
6.00
37.00
1
Daisy TrayfordFernhill Just Do It
36.30
2
4.00
0.00
40.30
2
0.00
6:16
0.00
40.30
2
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
39.40
3-T
12.00
10.00
61.40
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
39.40
3-T
24.00
0.00
63.40
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
6:35
7.20
41.00
1
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
39.40
3
20.00
0.00
59.40
2
0.00
6:19
0.80
60.20
2
Sharlee LoweJjamaica
39.20
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:16
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
25.40
2
0.00
0.00
25.40
2
0.00
6:20
1.20
26.60
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Halimey
25.60
3-T
4.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
5:59
0.00
29.60
2
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
6:16
0.00
31.30
3
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
6:27
4.00
37.30
4
William WardGrando
26.30
5
0.00
0.00
26.30
4
0.00
6:52
14.00
40.30
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
6:05
0.00
41.50
6
Clark MontgomeryLoughan Glen
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
20.00
7:38
32.40
74.10
7
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
33.30
7-T
12.00
1.00
46.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRubens D'Ysieux
25.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.60
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
28.00
1
Katlyn HewsonFernhill Cascum Marco
31.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
5:46
0.00
31.30
2
Savannah FultonBrave New World
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:49
0.80
32.80
3
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
31.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
3-T
0.00
5:53
2.40
33.70
4
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
36.70
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:51
1.60
38.30
5
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:58
4.40
38.40
6
Dasha IvandaevaDB Cooper
27.20
2
12.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
5:49
0.80
40.00
7
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobby
38.70
16
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
6:04
6.80
45.50
8
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
6:05
7.20
46.20
9
Shelby BrostNamaste
38.30
15
4.00
0.00
42.30
14
0.00
6:00
5.20
47.50
10
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
37.40
13
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
6:05
7.20
48.60
11
William WardSoliliquy
31.70
7
16.00
0.00
47.70
16
0.00
6:11
9.60
57.30
12
Jeanie ClarkeHead for More
36.70
11-T
8.00
0.00
44.70
15
0.00
6:41
21.60
66.30
13
Ryan HallLeibchen
37.60
14
4.00
0.00
41.60
13
0.00
6:57
28.00
69.60
14
Shanon BakerLansdownne
32.40
9
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
20.00
7:08
32.40
84.80
15
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Be Mine
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
60.00
7:10
33.20
123.50
16

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Caviar
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
25.00
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
26.10
4
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:41
0.00
26.10
2
Liz Halliday-SharpMSH Cooley Twilight
26.70
5
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
26.70
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
25.70
3
4.00
0.00
29.70
6
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.70
4
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
27.00
6
4.00
1.00
32.00
7
0.00
5:54
2.80
34.80
5
Anita GilmourMy Man Jack
29.40
7
0.00
0.00
29.40
5
0.00
6:10
9.20
38.60
6
Leslie LawFirst Class
23.90
1
4.00
1.00
28.90
4
0.00
6:16
11.60
40.50
7
Liz Halliday-SharpAll Dassett
29.80
8
16.00
0.00
45.80
8
0.00
6:49
24.80
70.60
8

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.50
1
Hayden JonesRagtime Blues
30.90
4
12.00
0.00
42.90
6
0.00
6:07
8.00
50.90
2
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
39.40
11
8.00
0.00
47.40
7
0.00
5:56
3.60
51.00
3
Alex ReedOn Broadway
33.90
7
8.00
11.00
52.90
10
0.00
5:45
0.00
52.90
4
Sierra ShurtzExterminator
38.90
10
16.00
0.00
54.90
11
0.00
6:02
6.00
60.90
5
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
44.60
13
8.00
0.00
52.60
8
0.00
6:09
8.80
61.40
6
Kit FergusonEverything and the Moon
40.70
12
12.00
0.00
52.70
9
0.00
6:09
8.80
61.50
7
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
5
40.00
5:59
4.80
82.60
8
Melissa LundbergEsquire
31.70
5
16.00
13.00
60.70
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley Dalton-VickersHenry Knox
26.50
2
4.00
0.00
30.50
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
37.00
8
8.00
24.00
69.00
13
20.00
7:40
TE
TE
TE
Katie MalensekJuana Dance
24.10
1
12.00
0.00
36.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
28.70
3
4.00
0.00
32.70
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
29.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.10
1
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.50
2
Kylie Lyman Da Vinci Code
29.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
4:32
0.80
33.90
3
Savannah FultonHarry
31.60
5
0.00
3.00
34.60
5
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.60
4
Beth MurphyGrandeur
36.40
12
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.40
5
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
4:36
2.40
42.60
6
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
42.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
11-T
0.00
4:39
3.60
45.70
7
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
4:34
1.60
46.10
8
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
36.10
11
8.00
3.00
47.10
14
0.00
4:31
0.40
47.50
9
Betsy BallRed Mare
35.20
9
0.00
4.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:51
8.40
47.60
10
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
35.90
10
12.00
0.00
47.90
15
0.00
4:07
0.00
47.90
11
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
36.60
13
4.00
1.00
41.60
10
0.00
4:56
10.40
52.00
12
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCapability Brown
34.60
8
8.00
16.00
58.60
16
0.00
4:27
0.00
58.60
13
Amy WaltersSolstice Regal Rum
42.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
42.10
11-T
20.00
5:19
19.60
81.70
14
Clark MontgomeryEngapore
29.80
4
0.00
5.00
34.80
6
40.00
5:28
23.20
98.00
15
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
42.10
16-T
20.00
33.00
95.10
17
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Savannah FultonMocha Swirl
33.20
7
20.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt A MartinD.A. Got Game
25.20
1
4.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
29.20
1
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
29.80
2
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.10
3
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.30
4
Savannah FultonIrish Arch
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:14
0.00
34.30
5
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.80
6
Nicholas CwickTop Pik
32.70
6-T
0.00
2.00
34.70
7
0.00
4:35
2.00
36.70
7
Lesley Grant-LawLCC Vogue
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
4:53
9.20
39.00
8
Samantha McCleereyCalido
35.90
13
4.00
0.00
39.90
11
0.00
4:21
0.00
39.90
9
Dom SchrammCera
32.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
4:38
3.20
39.90
10
Kurt A MartinCoinjock
33.90
8
8.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.90
11
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:41
4.40
43.40
12
Briggs SurrattUltimate Vision
43.20
14
20.00
2.00
65.20
13
20.00
4:44
5.60
90.80
13
Leah Lang-GluscicSecret Storm KD
34.10
9
24.00
8.00
66.10
14
20.00
5:28
23.20
109.30
14

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
4:35
2.00
26.60
1
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.70
2
Christine HollnagelUptown Higgins
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.40
3
Savannah FultonSea Siren
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
34.50
4
Leah KhorsandianHollywood Hotel
31.80
9
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.80
5
Alexandra GreenBeechwood Harry
28.40
3
8.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.40
6
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.30
7
Liesel PflegerJos Fermin
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
4:10
0.00
37.70
8
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
42.80
9
Natasha ErschenEmerald Lion
38.90
16
8.00
0.00
46.90
14
0.00
4:31
0.40
47.30
10
Denise RathArdeo Porsche
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
20.00
5:01
12.40
66.60
11
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
65.00
10:57
154.80
255.00
12
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
33.00
10
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Christine GrantKLF Galen
31.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
39.60
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Leah Khorsandian Contessa
31.60
7-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
29.30
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
29.10
1
Maddie McElduffTupelo
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.90
2
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
35.90
3
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:40
4.00
38.10
4
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
0.00
4:06
0.00
40.40
5
Amelia EbhardtThe Illusionist
33.00
3-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
41.00
6
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
39.60
12
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
0.00
4:47
6.80
46.40
7
Katie AngisRembrandt
36.80
9
12.00
0.00
48.80
10
0.00
4:26
0.00
48.80
8
Maria FranchellaVanity's Revenge
45.00
18-T
4.00
0.00
49.00
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
49.00
9
Katie MalensekRare Air
33.00
3-T
8.00
9.00
50.00
12
0.00
4:15
0.00
50.00
10
Kaley BushCooper
40.90
13
12.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
4:23
0.00
52.90
11
Jean ThomasJunior Mint
45.00
18-T
8.00
0.00
53.00
16
0.00
4:21
0.00
53.00
12
Lynnsay SextonFernhill Triple Crown
44.10
17
8.00
0.00
52.10
14
0.00
5:17
18.80
70.90
13
Victoria MillerLike Magic
33.20
5
24.00
19.00
76.20
18
0.00
4:38
3.20
79.40
14
Colby ConnellOBOS Hinckley
42.10
14
20.00
7.00
69.10
17
0.00
5:01
12.40
81.50
15
Brent LeytemSojourn
42.50
16
24.00
25.00
91.50
19
0.00
4:35
2.00
93.50
16
Andriene SingletonRaku
38.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
8-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lucy GriffithsFernhill Lux Cool
38.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Madeleine CareyBaci
42.30
15
8.00
0.00
50.30
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:11
0.00
29.30
1
Cassandra CameronDerby Moon
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.80
2
Victoria MillerBlack Pistol
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.50
3
Jamie DotyDiddicoys Summer Breeze
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.80
4
Rylie GalbraithZeta
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:30
0.40
39.40
5
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
36.80
9
4.00
3.00
43.80
7
20.00
4:56
10.80
74.60
6
Kendall BakerCavalier
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jamie DotyAgent 99
33.50
6-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel ChildersCarissan Z
33.30
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Drew CheekMount Skylight
31.30
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt A MartinLexington II
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
26.80
1
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
27.50
4
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:30
0.40
27.90
2
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:35
2.40
32.40
3
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
30.80
8
0.00
2.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
32.80
4
Lindsey OaksQuintessence Cavi
29.30
5-T
0.00
4.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.30
5
Christine GrantSocial Misfit
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
7-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.30
6
Elisa WallaceBright Water
33.80
10
4.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.80
7
Madison CloseMystical Essence
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
3:53
2.40
37.90
8
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
42.00
13
0.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
4:30
0.40
42.40
9
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.80
10
William WardLaslo
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
20.00
4:21
0.00
45.30
11
Brodie SeabrookArdeo Roulette
25.80
2
8.00
15.00
48.80
13
0.00
4:25
0.00
48.80
12
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
20.00
4:28
0.00
49.30
13

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas CwickGet Played
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
4:13
0.00
22.80
1
Tracey CoreySky's the Limit
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
24.30
2
Denise RathBreitling
22.30
1
4.00
0.00
26.30
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
26.30
3
Clark MontgomerySingle Barrel
27.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
27.30
4
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
25.30
4
0.00
0.00
25.30
3
0.00
4:34
2.00
27.30
5
Amelia PflegerBellagio
27.50
8
0.00
0.00
27.50
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
27.50
6
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
29.30
10
0.00
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.30
7
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
29.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
9-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
29.80
8
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
25.80
5
4.00
0.00
29.80
9-T
0.00
3:58
0.40
30.20
9
Kylie ClarksonDemitasse
32.80
15
0.00
0.00
32.80
12
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.80
10
Brianna GonzalezFine As Wine
30.30
13
0.00
0.00
30.30
11
0.00
4:39
4.00
34.30
11
Graham HarshHigh Class
29.80
11-T
8.00
2.00
39.80
14
0.00
4:16
0.00
39.80
12
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
27.30
6-T
12.00
5.00
44.30
15
0.00
4:20
0.00
44.30
13
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
38.80
17
4.00
3.00
45.80
16
0.00
3:57
0.80
46.60
14
Ashley ConnerRemington
27.80
9
0.00
0.00
27.80
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
30.80
14
4.00
0.00
34.80
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elisa WallaceIndiana Chrome
33.80
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:22
0.00
25.00
1
Hannah WrightZach Eyed Pea
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.00
2
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.30
3
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
4:21
0.00
31.80
4
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
28.50
4
4.00
0.00
32.50
8-T
0.00
4:12
0.00
32.50
5
Karli WrightFernhill All Style
34.50
13
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
4:59
0.40
34.90
6
Mary BancroftTwain
32.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:00
3.20
43.20
7
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
32.50
12
0.00
0.00
32.50
8-T
20.00
4:36
0.00
52.50
8
Sarah BowmanPedro
29.50
7
0.00
0.00
29.50
5
60.00
4:15
0.00
89.50
9
Sarah BowmanEddie G
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elizabeth TreharneLiawen Ianto
25.80
2
4.00
0.00
29.80
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mariah KorzenokFR's Bound and Determined
30.30
8
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:04
E
E
E
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
20.00
4:36
TE
TE
TE
Lori RaderTruck By Lightning
32.00
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie ClarksonVegas Spice
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.50
1
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xcel
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.50
2
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
31.80
4
4.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
3:51
6.80
42.60
3
Robin WalkerColeridge
27.30
1-T
16.00
6.00
49.30
7-T
0.00
4:04
1.60
50.90
4
Ellis TraywickArab Influence
45.30
11
4.00
0.00
49.30
7-T
0.00
4:03
2.00
51.30
5
Danielle PoulsenPlaying Vegas
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
20.00
4:43
0.00
53.00
6
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
20.00
4:50
0.00
57.80
7
Brianna GonzalezThe Perfect Gentleman
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
40.00
4:35
0.00
67.30
8
Elle StroteKarmic Callin
42.80
10
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily CoulterRocko's Gizmo
37.30
8
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Robin WalkerExecutive Art
28.50
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!