Rocking Horse Winter 1 HT

Live Results as of 1/29/2017 4:44:09 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
26.50
1
Jeanie ClarkeHead for More
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
6:00
5.20
38.40
2
Clara CargileWhite Indian
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:59
4.80
40.00
3
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
27.60
3
4.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
6:20
13.20
44.80
4
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
6:18
12.40
48.10
5
Ellen TruittGrand Traverse
37.20
14
0.00
0.00
37.20
9
0.00
6:20
13.20
50.40
6
Nicola BuckinghamCould've Ben and Jerrys
33.00
8
16.00
0.00
49.00
13
0.00
6:06
7.60
56.60
7
Colleen McBrideTridium
31.30
7
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
6:46
23.60
58.90
8
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
36.10
13
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
0.00
6:43
22.40
62.50
9
Katie MalensekJuana Dance
30.20
6
8.00
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
7:07
32.00
70.20
10
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
27.80
4
12.00
23.00
62.80
14
60.00
7:44
46.80
169.60
11
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sable GieslerDevil Munchkin
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lee CamioloCaharron V. E.
33.30
10
12.00
0.00
45.30
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beech
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:50
1.20
34.10
1
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
35.70
8
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.70
2
Kylie Lyman Lup the Loop
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
2
0.00
5:56
3.60
36.40
3
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
34.30
6
0.00
2.00
36.30
9
0.00
6:02
6.00
42.30
4
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
35.40
7
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
6:05
7.20
42.60
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
29.40
2
4.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
6:14
10.80
44.20
6
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
36.90
11
0.00
0.00
36.90
10
0.00
6:11
9.60
46.50
7
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
42.20
12
12.00
0.00
54.20
14
0.00
6:04
6.80
61.00
8
Julie WolfertSecond Hand Rose
48.00
14
0.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
6:21
13.60
61.60
9
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
36.10
9-T
8.00
3.00
47.10
12
0.00
6:38
20.40
67.50
10
Leslie LawCruising Guy
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
7
20.00
6:38
20.40
76.30
11
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Meghan O'DonoghuePalm Crescent
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Da Vinci Code
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
26.70
1
William WardGrando
23.90
1
4.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:42
0.00
27.90
2
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
28.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
4-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
28.50
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Halimey
28.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
4-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
28.50
4
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
28.90
6
0.00
0.00
28.90
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.90
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:59
4.80
33.00
6
Kirsten BuffamoyerHurry Murray
29.60
9
4.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
6:01
5.60
39.20
7
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
33.50
11
4.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:58
4.40
41.90
8
Savannah FultonBrave New World
37.00
12
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
6:00
5.20
42.20
9
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
29.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
7
0.00
6:24
14.80
44.10
10
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
38.20
13
12.00
0.00
50.20
14
0.00
5:38
0.00
50.20
11
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
44.30
15
8.00
0.00
52.30
15
0.00
6:19
12.80
65.10
12
Jeanie ClarkeLe Corsair
29.30
7-T
8.00
4.00
41.30
13
60.00
6:57
28.00
129.30
13
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
31.70
10
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate (Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:38
0.00
32.40
1
Justine DuttonJak My Style
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:40
0.00
33.90
2
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
31.50
2
4.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:43
0.00
35.50
3
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
6:07
8.00
37.80
4
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
37.20
8
0.00
0.00
37.20
6
0.00
5:53
2.40
39.60
5
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
6:07
8.00
41.20
6
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
38.00
10
4.00
0.00
42.00
10
0.00
5:55
3.20
45.20
7
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
41.90
11
0.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
6:12
10.00
51.90
8
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
37.60
9
0.00
3.00
40.60
8
0.00
6:18
12.40
53.00
9
Liz Halliday-SharpElarona
32.00
3
4.00
4.00
40.00
7
20.00
6:47
24.00
84.00
10
Anita Nentin-GilmourMy Man Jack
36.30
7
24.00
7.00
67.30
11
0.00
6:32
18.00
85.30
11

Open Intermediate (Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
22.40
1
0.00
0.00
22.40
1
0.00
5:52
2.00
24.40
1
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
23.00
2
0.00
0.00
23.00
2
0.00
6:07
8.00
31.00
2
Alexander O'NealDukes Up
32.20
6
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
32.20
3
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.20
4
Kimberly Keeton, DVMKeysoe
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.90
5
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
35.60
10
4.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
5:45
0.00
39.60
6
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
31.70
4
4.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
5:58
4.40
40.10
7
William HoosDucati
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:53
2.40
40.70
8
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
32.00
5
0.00
1.00
33.00
4
0.00
6:15
11.20
44.20
9
Jennie JarnstromPhim Phim
33.00
7
0.00
1.00
34.00
7
0.00
6:16
11.60
45.60
10
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
36.90
12
0.00
0.00
36.90
11
0.00
6:36
19.60
56.50
11
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
34.40
9
0.00
0.00
34.40
8
20.00
6:30
17.20
71.60
12
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
28.30
3
4.00
1.00
33.30
6
40.00
6:30
17.20
90.50
13

Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerClip Clop
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.10
1
Julie WolfertBold Impression
33.90
1
4.00
0.00
37.90
2
0.00
5:25
5.20
43.10
2
Jason RaceyThe Dodger
40.60
5
4.00
0.00
44.60
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
44.60
3
Joe MeyerFashion Forward
37.20
3
8.00
0.00
45.20
5
0.00
5:26
5.60
50.80
4
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
39.60
4
4.00
0.00
43.60
3
0.00
5:30
7.20
50.80
5
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
43.50
6
4.00
0.00
47.50
6
0.00
5:31
7.60
55.10
6

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinCristano Z
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
23.60
1
Laura McEvoyVIP
27.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.30
2
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
31.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.60
3
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
0.00
5:17
2.00
35.80
4
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
33.40
10
4.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.40
5
Alexandra GreenFerhill Famous
33.90
11
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:21
3.60
37.50
6
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
26.40
2
4.00
1.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:32
8.00
39.40
7
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.10
8
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
36.10
12
0.00
1.00
37.10
8
0.00
5:29
6.80
43.90
9
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
31.80
9
4.00
0.00
35.80
7
0.00
5:33
8.40
44.20
10
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
31.60
7-T
16.00
0.00
47.60
12
0.00
5:26
5.60
53.20
11
Shanon BakerLansdownne
28.90
5
8.00
10.00
46.90
11
0.00
5:41
11.60
58.50
12
Jackie LeMastusTatton Winter
27.30
3-T
4.00
17.00
48.30
13
0.00
5:47
14.00
62.30
13
Davina MottersheadSaturday's Grace
43.90
14
32.00
8.00
83.90
14
0.00
5:43
12.40
96.30
14

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
23.60
1
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:16
1.60
27.10
2
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
31.10
12
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:15
1.20
32.30
3
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
31.40
13
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:20
3.20
34.60
4
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
27.70
6-T
8.00
0.00
35.70
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.70
5
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
37.30
16
0.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.30
6
Julie WolfertHugo Boss
27.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
10
0.00
5:27
6.00
37.70
7
Christine ApplingAmelie
31.60
14
0.00
0.00
31.60
9
0.00
5:32
8.00
39.60
8
Sarah Irving Lincoln Park
29.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
3-T
0.00
5:39
10.80
39.90
9
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
25.90
3
12.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
5:37
10.00
47.90
10
Edith LeePrince Halory
34.10
15
8.00
0.00
42.10
14
0.00
5:28
6.40
48.50
11
Denise RathArdeo Porsche
27.50
5
4.00
0.00
31.50
8
0.00
5:59
18.80
50.30
12
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
29.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
3-T
0.00
6:11
23.60
52.70
13
Steph KohrChesapeake Nightfall
30.90
11
16.00
0.00
46.90
15
0.00
5:53
16.40
63.30
14
Grace FultonWild Orange
40.00
17
8.00
0.00
48.00
16
0.00
6:02
20.00
68.00
15
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
28.90
8
16.00
9.00
53.90
17
0.00
5:50
15.20
69.10
16
Sinead HalpinTopgun
27.30
4
0.00
3.00
30.30
5
20.00
7:07
46.00
96.30
17

Open Preliminary (Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Ginger Rogers
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
23.60
1
Dominic SchrammFE Charles Owen
25.70
5
0.00
0.00
25.70
5
0.00
5:21
3.60
29.30
2
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Caviar
21.10
1
0.00
0.00
21.10
1
0.00
5:35
9.20
30.30
3
Michelle ThomasSpectacular Tap
33.40
10
4.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.40
4
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
33.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
5:13
0.40
37.40
5
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
37.70
17
0.00
0.00
37.70
13
0.00
5:13
0.40
38.10
6
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
9
0.00
5:22
4.00
39.20
7
Hannah Sue BurnettUnder Suspection
25.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
3-T
0.00
5:51
15.60
40.60
8
Hannah Sue BurnettHarbour Pilot
25.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
25.00
3-T
0.00
5:53
16.40
41.40
9
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
34.60
11-T
0.00
2.00
36.60
10
0.00
5:27
6.00
42.60
10
Leah KhorsandianLandor
33.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
5:43
12.40
45.40
11
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
6:00
19.20
48.80
12
Kelly PratherBig BartZ
36.40
14
8.00
0.00
44.40
17
0.00
5:31
7.60
52.00
13
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
36.80
15
4.00
2.00
42.80
16
0.00
5:46
13.60
56.40
14
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
31.60
7
8.00
0.00
39.60
14
20.00
5:39
10.80
70.40
15
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
34.60
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tori MorganBentley
39.30
18
4.00
17.00
60.30
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Betsy BallRed Mare
37.30
16
4.00
0.00
41.30
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary (Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.90
1
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:15
1.20
33.00
2
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monaco
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:13
0.40
34.90
3
Elinor MacPhail O'NealGet A Clue
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:21
3.60
35.60
4
Caroline MartinPicture Perfect
32.50
6
4.00
1.00
37.50
12
0.00
5:14
0.80
38.30
5
Kurt MartinD.A. Got Game
33.20
9
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:33
8.40
41.60
6
Dominic SchrammCera
33.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
10-T
0.00
5:25
5.20
42.60
7
Jimmie SchrammBellamy
35.20
13
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:35
9.20
44.40
8
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
5:43
12.40
44.50
9
Lynne PartridgeZoe
38.60
16
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:19
2.80
45.40
10
Benita StriniCooley All Out
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:41
11.60
45.70
11
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
33.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
10-T
0.00
5:37
10.00
47.40
12
Kelly PratherLinford
32.70
7
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:44
12.80
49.50
13
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
38.20
15
4.00
0.00
42.20
14
0.00
5:32
8.00
50.20
14
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
43.40
18
0.00
0.00
43.40
16
0.00
6:02
20.00
63.40
15
Ashley Dalton-VickersHenry Knox
33.00
8
8.00
0.00
41.00
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
42.50
17
8.00
0.00
50.50
18
0.00
5:32
TE
TE
TE
Hanna BundyExquisite
37.30
14
8.00
0.00
45.30
17
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.50
1
Jessica SchultzFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.50
2
Will ZuschlagRF Southern Command
20.90
1
0.00
0.00
20.90
1
0.00
5:41
11.60
32.50
3
Liz Halliday-SharpMSH Cooley Twilight
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
5:15
1.20
37.50
4
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
28.20
5
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:41
11.60
39.80
5
Leslie LawFirst Class
29.60
6
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:37
10.00
43.60
6
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
33.90
10
8.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
5:20
3.20
45.10
7
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
22.10
2
16.00
0.00
38.10
8
0.00
5:48
14.40
52.50
8
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
33.60
9
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
6:00
19.20
56.80
9
Colleen LoachFE Schoensgreen Hanna
25.70
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpAll Dassett
27.10
2
4.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:21
3.60
34.70
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:16
1.60
37.90
2
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
0.00
5:23
4.40
39.30
3
Megan LynnThe Natural E
26.40
1
8.00
0.00
34.40
2
0.00
5:35
9.20
43.60
4
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
31.10
4
4.00
3.00
38.10
5
0.00
6:27
30.00
68.10
5
Jessica PhoenixValdez GS
31.80
5
16.00
0.00
47.80
7
0.00
6:11
23.60
71.40
6
Ashley KehoeCinco de Mayo
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
20.00
6:13
24.40
83.90
7

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Camryn HolcombRaptor Force
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:24
4.80
37.10
1
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:35
9.20
38.30
2
Maddie McElduffLoughnatousa Caislean
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:46
13.60
42.50
3
Lynnsay SextonTriple Crown
34.30
11
8.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
5:20
3.20
45.50
4
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
5:48
14.40
50.50
5
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
31.40
4
12.00
0.00
43.40
12
0.00
5:38
10.40
53.80
6
Elliott BlackmonFoothills Field Marshall
35.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
6:04
20.80
56.30
7
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
36.60
14
16.00
0.00
52.60
13
0.00
5:29
6.80
59.40
8
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
35.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
20.00
6:10
23.20
82.70
9
Brodie SeabrookArwen
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
40.00
6:07
22.00
99.70
10
Natasha ErschenEmerald Lion
32.70
8
8.00
0.00
40.70
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
31.60
5
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Melissa LundbergEsquire
33.00
9-T
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tracey CoreyByrnwyck West
33.00
9-T
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
39.30
16
4.00
0.00
43.30
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
31.10
3
8.00
1.00
40.10
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
38.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.60
1
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:33
8.40
38.60
2
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.00
3
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
38.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
3-T
0.00
5:18
2.40
41.00
4
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
33.60
3
4.00
0.00
37.60
2
0.00
5:29
6.80
44.40
5
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
40.20
11
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:24
4.80
45.00
6
Melissa LundbergVersailles
36.10
6
12.00
0.00
48.10
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
48.10
7
Blake ParkFactor Five
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
5:37
10.00
49.60
8
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
42.70
17
8.00
0.00
50.70
18
0.00
5:21
3.60
54.30
9
Victoria MillerLike Magic
32.30
2
12.00
0.00
44.30
10
0.00
5:38
10.40
54.70
10
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
40.90
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
5:47
14.00
54.90
11
Carly PayneOscar the Grouch
40.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.70
11-T
0.00
5:39
10.80
55.50
12
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
35.90
5
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
5:55
17.20
57.10
13
Chelsea HalloinUptown Higgins
42.50
16
4.00
0.00
46.50
14
0.00
5:46
13.60
60.10
14
Jean ThomasJunior Mint
43.90
20-T
12.00
0.00
55.90
19
0.00
5:26
5.60
61.50
15
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
40.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.70
11-T
20.00
6:19
26.80
91.50
16
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
43.40
19
16.00
15.00
74.40
20
20.00
5:15
1.20
95.60
17
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
40.90
14-T
4.00
0.00
44.90
13
40.00
7:11
47.60
132.50
18
Katherine WalkerOutlander
43.90
20-T
4.00
0.00
47.90
16
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jill BobelBig Time
39.10
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kylie ClarksonMy Kinda Party
43.20
18
4.00
0.00
47.20
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberSam I Am
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.20
1
Denise GoyeaPrinz S.W.
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:15
2.40
26.70
2
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
26.90
3
0.00
0.00
26.90
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.90
3
Nora BattigDH Turning Point
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
29.30
4
Michael NolanPrivatised
29.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
6-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.50
5
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
29.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.50
6
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
7
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
30.20
10
0.00
0.00
30.20
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.20
8
Autumn SchweissCarrabawn Dassett
30.50
11
0.00
0.00
30.50
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.50
9
Beth MurphyGrandeur
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:14
2.00
30.60
10
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
30.70
12
0.00
0.00
30.70
11
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.70
11
Tik MaynardRemarkable-54
33.60
15
0.00
0.00
33.60
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.60
12
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
12
0.00
5:13
1.60
34.70
13
Liz HawleyFlash of Brilliance
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.50
14
Meghan O'DonoghueTupelo
32.60
14
4.00
0.00
36.60
15
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.60
15
Autumn SchweissSneaky Pete
31.70
13
8.00
0.00
39.70
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.70
16
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
17
0.00
5:11
0.80
40.80
17
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
39.30
17
4.00
0.00
43.30
18
0.00
5:05
0.00
43.30
18
Katherine WalkerKismet
43.60
19
0.00
0.00
43.60
19
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.60
19

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
22.90
1
Elissa GibbsA Proper Gentleman
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
25.50
2
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
28.10
3
0.00
0.00
28.10
3
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.10
3
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
28.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.60
4
Dasha IvandaevaValentina
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.00
5
Liz Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
28.80
7
4.00
0.00
32.80
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.80
6
Tik MaynardCarollina
32.90
11
0.00
0.00
32.90
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.90
7
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
33.10
12
0.00
0.00
33.10
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.10
8
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
33.30
13
0.00
0.00
33.30
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.30
9
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
32.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
6
0.00
5:22
5.20
37.30
10
Robin WalkerAces Baby
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:24
6.00
38.30
11
Autumn SchweissBallygriffin Cool Guy
36.40
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
15
0.00
5:15
2.40
38.80
12
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
39.10
20
0.00
0.00
39.10
18
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.10
13
Daisy TrayfordFernhill Dazzle
32.10
9-T
8.00
0.00
40.10
19
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.10
14
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
36.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
40.40
20
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.40
15
Katie MalensekRare Air
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
16-T
0.00
5:30
8.40
47.20
16
Zach KetelboeterTigger
42.10
21
12.00
0.00
54.10
21
0.00
5:07
0.00
54.10
17
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
36.00
15
0.00
0.00
36.00
13
20.00
5:24
6.00
62.00
18
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
38.80
19
0.00
0.00
38.80
16-T
20.00
5:28
7.60
66.40
19
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
28.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.60
8
20.00
5:51
16.80
69.40
20
Leah Lang-GluscicFernhill Lux Cool
36.20
16
0.00
0.00
36.20
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.00
1
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.20
2
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
36.60
9
0.00
1.00
37.60
3
0.00
5:11
0.80
38.40
3
Elena CeballosDamaris Palo Blanco
36.10
8
4.00
0.00
40.10
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.10
4
Rachel MorganKryptonite IV
38.90
10
4.00
0.00
42.90
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
42.90
5
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
43.10
6
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
30.90
4
16.00
0.00
46.90
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
46.90
7
Edith LeeLeviathan
34.30
6
24.00
1.00
59.30
11
0.00
5:29
8.00
67.30
8
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
33.40
5
12.00
0.00
45.40
8
20.00
5:33
9.60
75.00
9
Joe MeyerGarrybritt Lando
25.90
1
16.00
14.00
55.90
10
40.00
5:41
12.80
108.70
10
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
35.90
7
8.00
0.00
43.90
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:12
1.20
25.70
1
Hannah Sue BurnettCougar Bay
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.10
2
Kurt MartinLexington II
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.30
3
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
29.50
6
0.00
0.00
29.50
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.50
4
Andrea DavidsonValley Of Knowledge
30.70
8
0.00
0.00
30.70
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.70
5
Lauren BalcombLamondale Graciana
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
5:17
3.20
30.80
6
William WardLaslo
31.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
9-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.70
7
Curtis BarbourKapton
31.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
9-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.70
8
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
33.30
14
0.00
0.00
33.30
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
33.30
9
Colleen LoachRoma
34.50
16
0.00
0.00
34.50
15
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.50
10
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
35.20
17
0.00
0.00
35.20
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
35.20
11
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
33.60
15
0.00
0.00
33.60
14
0.00
5:17
3.20
36.80
12
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
32.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
11-T
0.00
5:27
7.20
40.10
13
Jes SkudlarekGanadar
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
5:40
12.40
42.40
14
Will ZuschlagGo Happy
27.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2-T
0.00
5:49
16.00
43.10
15
Shanon BakerCaptain Chacco
32.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
11-T
0.00
5:37
11.20
44.10
16
Erin StewartKing's Court
41.00
18
8.00
0.00
49.00
18
0.00
4:57
0.00
49.00
17
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
44.50
19
4.00
0.00
48.50
17
0.00
5:38
11.60
60.10
18
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCapability Brown
32.90
11-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.80
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.20
2
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
26.90
2
4.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.90
3
Bruce Davidson SrHoly Moses
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.00
4
Kurt MartinCoinJock
31.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
4-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.00
5
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
31.70
10
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.70
6
Julie WolfertIowa Lot Of Money
31.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.90
7
Shanon BakerGraceland
32.90
14
0.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.90
8
Jessica PhoenixVanya GS
30.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.00
9
Elinor MacPhail O'NealAzul Moon
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.50
10
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
31.90
11-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
5:11
0.80
36.70
11
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
36.90
16-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.90
12
Dorothy CrowellThis is Gonna Be Fun
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.70
13
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
36.90
16-T
8.00
0.00
44.90
17
0.00
5:03
0.00
44.90
14
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
31.20
9
12.00
0.00
43.20
16
0.00
5:38
11.60
54.80
15
Leah Lang-GluscicSecret Storm KD
32.10
13
8.00
0.00
40.10
14
20.00
5:06
0.00
60.10
16
Erin StewartMossport
30.00
3-T
8.00
5.00
43.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.10
1
Colleen LoachFE Spellbound
29.10
3
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.10
2
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.70
3
Hannah Sue BurnettStrattonstown Lewis
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.00
4
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:10
0.40
31.80
5
Alexander O'NealIllimitable
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.90
6
Tik MaynardCooley Ground Control
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:11
0.80
34.80
7
Justine DuttonBallare Duchess
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.20
8
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
28.80
2
8.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
36.80
9
Alexander O'NealBetter Believe It
36.00
12
4.00
0.00
40.00
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.00
10
Ciaran ThompsonLawman
36.70
14
4.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
5:10
0.40
41.10
11
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
33.60
9
8.00
0.00
41.60
14
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.60
12
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
34.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
11
0.00
5:19
4.00
42.10
13
Jessica SchultzDauntless
40.50
15
24.00
32.00
96.50
15
0.00
5:14
2.00
98.50
14
Colleen LoachFE Lavallo
34.10
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.30
1
Samantha TisdallWiducci Affair
27.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.10
2
Elizabeth PosillicoBee Hive
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.40
3
Callae HYDEBentley VDH
27.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:27
7.20
34.30
4
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
34.10
HC
0.00
0.00
34.10
HC
0.00
5:11
0.80
34.90
HC
Zoe SmithWotyoutalkinbout Willis
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
5
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
31.70
6
8.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.70
6
Clair WilliamsHooping Hollow
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.10
7
Jacqueline SchmidtApril Z
42.40
13
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.40
8
Juliana HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
41.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
45.40
9
Brent LeytemSojourn
41.40
10-T
12.00
0.00
53.40
12
0.00
5:19
4.00
57.40
10
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
29.80
4-T
12.00
0.00
41.80
8
20.00
5:09
0.00
61.80
11
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Grace Clayton Media Hype
39.50
9
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie WolfertGH GloryUs Grace
29.30
HC
0.00
0.00
29.30
HC
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.30
HC
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
28.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.30
1
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
36.00
HC
0.00
0.00
36.00
HC
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.00
HC
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
35.20
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
5:13
1.60
36.80
2
Maddie CareyNick
37.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.40
3
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:27
7.20
40.50
4
Kathleen MurrayBallynoecastle RM
28.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:41
12.80
41.10
5
Teah WilsonCassadega Z
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
5:16
2.80
42.60
6
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
35.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
10
0.00
5:14
2.00
45.20
7
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
37.40
7-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
11
0.00
4:44
0.00
45.40
8
Maria FranchellaVanity's Revenge
46.20
14
12.00
0.00
58.20
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
58.20
9
Katherine HillConfetti
39.30
10
16.00
0.00
55.30
13
0.00
5:44
14.00
69.30
10
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
20.00
5:37
11.20
72.20
11
Ali KleinmannJos Fermin
40.70
12
8.00
0.00
48.70
12
20.00
5:34
10.00
78.70
12
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
60.00
6:13
25.60
118.50
13
Avery WhismanKid Kaline
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.00
1
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.90
2
Holly JacksFavonious Nite
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.10
3
Hannah Sue BurnettLndmk's Mia Rocca
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.50
4
Emily ShillingStagger
32.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
6-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.80
5
Julie WolfertMizzen in Action
32.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
6-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.80
6
Jessica ShullContemporary Art
33.70
13
0.00
0.00
33.70
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.70
7
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.70
8
Katie BryantSan Man DASH
29.40
5
4.00
0.00
33.40
8
0.00
5:30
1.60
35.00
9
Elinor MacPhail O'NealPatch Adams
32.40
9
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.40
10
Melissa Miller-SlusserBella Pistola
35.40
14
8.00
0.00
43.40
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.40
11
Erin StraderLive and Learn
33.30
12
8.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
5:49
9.20
50.50
12
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
31.50
8
4.00
7.00
42.50
13
0.00
5:48
8.80
51.30
13
Emma VallnerMay Ryloa
25.90
2
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
40.00
6:17
20.40
86.30
14

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca GallRoyal Addition
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
24.10
1
Stephanie GoodmanThe Bees Knees
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
25.00
2
Beth MurphyCommander
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.50
3
Michael NolanClonfin Cooper
27.00
3
4.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
5:17
0.00
31.00
4
Anna HasselquistNewmarket Dassett
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.10
5
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
27.80
4
4.00
1.00
32.80
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.80
6
Melissa Miller-SlusserImagine A Dragon
30.40
7
4.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.40
7
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
29.10
6
8.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.10
8
Claire AndersonPacific Dream
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
5:41
6.00
38.20
9
Crystal BessellieuReg
36.10
11
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:37
4.40
44.50
10
Meagan TaylorImonone
42.60
14
0.00
2.00
44.60
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.60
11
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
41.10
13
0.00
0.00
41.10
11
20.00
5:01
0.00
61.10
12
John Crowell IIIThames
39.10
12
24.00
30.00
93.10
13
0.00
4:49
0.40
93.50
13
Wendy LowPybyru
31.30
9
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
25.70
6
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
25.70
1
Holly JacksCinderella
22.80
2
4.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.80
2
Joe MeyerPS Wivoletts Carnival Cruise
25.20
5
4.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.20
3
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
30.00
8
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.00
4
Mattie Kerker Sparwar
24.40
4
8.00
0.00
32.40
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.40
5
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
35.40
13
0.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.40
6
Rebekah SimmonsDon Mac
36.70
14
0.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.70
7
Betsy BallAstro
33.70
12
4.00
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
5:38
4.80
42.50
8
Hope EN BrownSteppin' Out
23.70
3
12.00
5.00
40.70
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kyle CarterRoanoke II
21.50
1
8.00
0.00
29.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Anna KjellstromGray moon rising
32.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lee CamioloChesterland's Jelly
32.20
10-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shannon NorrisBugsy
27.80
7
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Alston KerrStolen Silver
31.10
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Payton ArguelloHigh Profile
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
1
Laura DillerException to the Rule
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.80
2
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
28.90
4
0.00
2.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
30.90
3
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.40
4
Virginia DaughtreyPearl Jam
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
37.90
5
Kathleen CucaChequer
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.60
6
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:52
10.40
42.40
7
Shayla ClarkSolo Attraction
22.60
1
16.00
6.00
44.60
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
44.60
8
Caroline ZongorLove My Louis
36.10
10
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
20.00
5:15
0.00
60.10
9
Gardner CookPiedmont Herman
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
8
40.00
5:59
13.20
92.90
10
Mariah KorzenokFR's Bound and Determined
37.60
11
20.00
15.00
72.60
11
80.00
5:19
R
R
R
Jane ThomasTimber Lane
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:30
E
E
E
Lori RaderTruck by lightning
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lisa TravisDante's Dream
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
24.10
1
4.00
0.00
28.10
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.10
1
Jane BeshearMountain light
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.30
2
Lauren KannallyMiss Airheart
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
3
Mary-Patrick PonderKnowsense
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.40
4
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.90
5
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:27
0.40
35.40
6
Susan MartinAlice Alice
31.50
7
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
7
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.50
8
Alyson AndrewsSonador
29.60
5
8.00
0.00
37.60
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.60
9
Stephanie TomasMy Other Grey Irishman
35.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.20
10
Linda CrabtreeEm Aquataine
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:19
12.40
39.40
11
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
34.40
11
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
4:44
2.40
40.80
12
Jacques FoussardKillossery Kredit Krunch
29.10
4
8.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
5:55
11.60
48.70
13
Dolly StuckeyArnold Spotzenagger
35.20
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
15
20.00
5:12
0.00
63.20
14
Drew CheekMount Skylight
32.80
9
4.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole TimmAcclimation
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
30.30
1
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
30.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
2-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.90
2
Hannah ScheidMurphy
30.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
2-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.90
3
Emily StuckeyLittle Bit of a Girl
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.50
4
Christine KyddOrion's Star
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
5:33
2.80
35.40
5
Ayn GreilachGreat Guns
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.50
6
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
37.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.40
7
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.00
8
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.10
9
Olivia RamosElven Chant
38.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:29
1.20
39.70
10
Micaela ClappInnisfree
37.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.40
11
Meera RazdanO'Cally
35.00
6
8.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.00
12
Jane ThomasElusion
35.40
7
8.00
0.00
43.40
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.40
13
Elizabeth ClymerMy Stubborn Side
38.50
12-T
8.00
0.00
46.50
16
0.00
4:39
4.40
50.90
14
Halliea MilnerDon Conrad
42.20
16
4.00
0.00
46.20
15
0.00
5:48
8.80
55.00
15
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
40.00
5:35
3.60
85.60
16

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracey CoreySky's the Limit
25.90
4
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
25.90
1
Michael NolanResiduary Trust
26.70
5
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
26.70
2
Mike HuberXpresso
23.70
2
0.00
5.00
28.70
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.70
3
Alexa PerkielWill Scarlet
24.80
3
0.00
5.00
29.80
4-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.80
4
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
29.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
4-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
29.80
5
Kristin SchmolzeJasper
30.40
11
0.00
0.00
30.40
6
0.00
5:28
0.80
31.20
6
Lesley Grant-LawFalconwood's Ice N Easy
23.30
1
8.00
0.00
31.30
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.30
7
Elissa GibbsDiamond Cut
30.00
10
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.00
8
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
32.20
13
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
5:31
2.00
34.20
9
Grace FultonFMF Redshift
31.70
12
4.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.70
10
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
29.80
8-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.80
11
Davina MottersheadMerzades
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.20
12
Ashley ConnerRemington 700
29.40
6
8.00
1.00
38.40
12
0.00
5:29
1.20
39.60
13
Emily ShillingJocko
39.10
16
4.00
0.00
43.10
16
0.00
5:32
2.40
45.50
14
Valeria CapdevilaRemonta Jedive
39.40
17
0.00
0.00
39.40
14
20.00
6:18
20.80
80.20
15
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
35.70
15
4.00
0.00
39.70
15
60.00
6:04
15.20
114.90
16
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
29.60
7
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:37
E
E
E

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:26
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sinead HalpinExecutive Pumpkin
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
23.90
1
Elisa WallaceLucky Number 7
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.70
2
Justine DuttonWoodlands Be Dignified
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.50
3
Mike HuberFernhill Flyer
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
4
Christine GrantSocial Misfit
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.50
5
Autumn SchweissThe Archer
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.00
6
Pedro GutierrezGalerna Bentley Mail
32.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.40
7
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.20
8
Alexander O'NealCrash Bandicoot
33.00
10-T
0.00
1.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:28
0.80
34.80
9
Lindsey OaksQuintessence Cavi
32.40
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
12
0.00
5:25
0.00
36.40
10
Rebekah SimmonsOBOS Cillbhrid
33.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.00
11
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
33.70
13
4.00
0.00
37.70
15
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.70
12
Anna HasselquistShannondale Joss
35.90
16
0.00
2.00
37.90
16
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.90
13
Lucy KnowlesOmbudsman
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
5:34
3.20
38.40
14
Missy MillerTakenoko
39.60
20
8.00
0.00
47.60
19
0.00
4:43
2.80
50.40
15
Jessica ShullStar Walk
38.50
18-T
8.00
12.00
58.50
20
0.00
4:59
0.00
58.50
16
Christine GrantSpringHill Midas Touch
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
11
20.00
5:59
13.20
68.90
17
Claire KelleyDude What's Up
38.30
17
0.00
0.00
38.30
17
20.00
6:00
13.60
71.90
18
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
38.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
18
20.00
6:14
19.20
77.70
19
Jimmie SchrammTrebuchet
33.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
31.80
2
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.80
1
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.40
2
Liz MasonEncounter
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.60
3
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:40
2.00
33.60
4
Charlotte DrewReasonable Temper
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.30
5
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.30
6
Kitty FridayFiddler's Chico
32.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.40
7
Madison HunterJack Sparrow
33.40
7
4.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.40
8
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:33
2.80
38.30
9
Kerstin DickersonSilviana
37.40
11
12.00
0.00
49.40
10
60.00
6:49
29.60
139.00
10
Katelynn SircyIt takes two
32.90
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
5:36
0.40
29.40
1
Cameron RotundaKeys Breeze
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.30
2
Mary BancroftTwain
32.10
5
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.10
3
Heather ThomasMissy Elliott
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:39
0.40
32.60
4
Briana StolleyBallmullo's Catfish
24.70
1
8.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.70
5
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.00
6
Rosemary HillDaenerys
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.50
7
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:47
4.80
42.20
8
Haley McConnellVery Very Clever
41.60
12
4.00
0.00
45.60
12
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.60
9
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
20.00
5:29
0.00
53.40
10
Michelle DeLeonGrassroots
43.70
13
0.00
0.00
43.70
11
85.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ally WaldenFGF Bobbie's Devil
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Meghan DeGilioSasha
32.90
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan KepferleFernhill Cork Blues
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
26.80
1
Michaela HolmesStonewall Georgia
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.40
2
Savannah FultonLiberator
28.70
5
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
28.70
3
Angela GottlerCaan's Navy Blues
31.60
8
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.60
4
Hilda DonahuePherson af Tora
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.80
5
Dorothy CrowellRun The Figures
32.90
10
0.00
0.00
32.90
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.90
6
Robin WalkerDungar Silver
29.20
6
4.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
33.20
7
Robin WalkerColeridge
25.30
1-T
8.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.30
8
Kim CecereLandmark's Lionheart
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.00
9
Robin WalkerExecutive Art
25.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
5:48
5.20
34.50
10
Erin StewartCaribbean Storm
34.70
13
0.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.70
11
Jessica KienerHigher Flyer
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
36.10
12
Hannah HerrigCisco
36.80
17
0.00
0.00
36.80
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.80
13
Samantha FoggNacona
39.20
20
0.00
0.00
39.20
16
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.20
14
Halliea MilnerSleepless Star
36.30
15
0.00
2.00
38.30
14
0.00
5:40
2.00
40.30
15
Missy MillerSaving Grace
38.40
19
4.00
0.00
42.40
18
0.00
5:00
0.00
42.40
16
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
33.70
11
16.00
0.00
49.70
20
0.00
5:22
0.00
49.70
17
Victoria MarkertPhenomenon
37.90
18
4.00
0.00
41.90
17
0.00
5:55
8.00
49.90
18
Michelle GnozzioDazzling
36.60
16
8.00
0.00
44.60
19
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Carole SchaffTwenty Two Red
34.50
12
4.00
0.00
38.50
15
0.00
5:37
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!