January Full Gallop Farm HT

Live Results as of 1/29/2017 6:13:17 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
38.30
1
4.00
0.00
42.30
1
0.00
5:51
8.80
51.10
1

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
6:07
15.20
48.00
1
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
6:13
17.60
52.20
2

Intermediate/Peliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
20.00
6:41
31.60
84.00
1

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ThomasCash Performer
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
5:23
0.40
32.20
1
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
30.70
5
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.70
2
Sarah CousinsChristopher
36.60
11
0.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.60
3
Francesca BrogginiPetit Blue Marine
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:31
3.60
36.60
4
Beth HuddlestonPhinneaus O'Leary
30.90
6
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:42
8.00
38.90
5
Candace BellFernhill Jet
29.30
4
4.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:40
7.20
40.50
6
Kristne BurgessRegatta
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
5:57
14.00
42.60
7
Erin Flynn MobleyRoyal Ruckus
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
7
0.00
5:50
11.20
45.30
8
Sierra ShurtzExterminator
40.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
5:37
6.00
46.50
9
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte do Cahim
40.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
5:42
8.00
52.50
10
Greta SchwickertMatchless
35.00
10
12.00
0.00
47.00
14
0.00
6:02
16.00
63.00
11
Brittany KartFilomena
38.20
13
0.00
0.00
38.20
10
20.00
6:25
25.20
83.40
12
Geneva MasakFGF King Red
37.10
12
4.00
0.00
41.10
12
80.00
7:17
E
E
E
Boyd MartinLong Island T
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kristne BurgessRoza CMF
27.30
1
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Candace BellNimbalina
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.10
1
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
4:23
1.20
33.30
2
lisa borgiaLaurelin
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.90
3
Becky HolderKieran
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:10
1.20
35.90
4
Caitlin CobbGacela de la Noche
44.30
7
0.00
0.00
44.30
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.30
5
Makenna RoldFernhill Imperial
34.60
4
8.00
0.00
42.60
5
0.00
5:49
16.80
59.40
6
Megan GrahamKoko Voss
41.40
6
4.00
10.00
55.40
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinCici Top
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
29.30
1
Boyd MartinThe Fonz Himself
30.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.00
2
David ArdiHM Rhetorical Question
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.70
3
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
30.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.00
4
Julia WendellKeeva Herself
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.50
5
Rachel JurgensHeck
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:16
3.60
37.20
6
Katie CummingsFull Gallop's CJ's Cheezit
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
38.30
7
Laura VanderVlietLN Time Traveler
41.40
11
0.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.40
8
Kelsey AbrechtPaint It Black
37.90
8
4.00
0.00
41.90
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.90
9
Makenna RoldFernhill Choc
35.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6-T
0.00
5:25
7.20
42.70
10
Delaney WarrenBuck Me Two
40.50
10
8.00
9.00
57.50
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
5:11
1.60
21.40
1
Boyd MartinZoran
22.90
2
0.00
0.00
22.90
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
22.90
2
Boyd Martinon cue
23.30
3
0.00
0.00
23.30
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
23.30
3
Stacey Driscoll Luck of the Irish
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.80
4
Charlotte CollisBalmoral Mighty Legend
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
36.20
5
Jennifer LarosJess
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.50
6
Carrie DimonHigh Powered
39.80
9
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:13
5.20
45.00
7
Mellisa WardenDeadpool
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:50
17.20
52.90
8
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
20.00
5:52
18.00
71.80
9
Geneva MasakFGF Exciting Cowboy
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
20.00
6:23
30.40
94.40
10

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.40
1
Madison GilbertAber Oak
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.60
2
Rachel JurgensManix
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.00
3
David ArdiPiece of My Heart
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.20
4
David ArdiChesterfield Catalina
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.40
5
Katie CummingsFGF Artonius Rego
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
34.90
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
34.90
6
Arden WildasinChitChat
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.80
7
Mathew UlmerPalmetto Nitrous
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.30
8
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
20.00
4:43
0.00
52.40
9
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
40.00
5:14
7.20
75.90
10
Julie CayerQueenstown
34.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
7-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stacey Driscoll Popstar
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.90
1
Alissa RicapitoBonnie After Dark
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
4:20
0.00
29.40
2
Simon EadesFGF Sin N Grin
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.80
3
Lindsey SperreyKnightly Venue
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:05
3.60
33.40
4
Samantha ColtVulcan Storm
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.10
5
Hannah WrightZach Eyed Pea
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.00
6
David ArdiCarlingford Champagne
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.50
7
Hannah SommerMagic Replica
40.20
11
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.20
8
Arden WildasinRock Masterpiece
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
42.00
9
Emily SherrasFGF Heading South
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
9
20.00
4:52
0.00
59.10
10
Emma StokesBacardi R
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
40.00
5:01
2.00
74.00
11

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SmallRembrandt
33.80
1
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
5:04
3.20
37.00
1

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeremy DingyBlew By You
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.30
1
Melissa LempickiBears Pegasus
33.70
2
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
4:00
1.20
34.90
2
Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace With A Pretty Face
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.00
3
Sophia KagerRuby Slippers
39.70
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
39.70
4
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
38.20
3
0.00
0.00
38.20
3
0.00
5:09
6.80
45.00
5
Helen MorrisJukebox Hero
38.40
4
8.00
0.00
46.40
8
20.00
5:23
12.40
78.80
6
Madlen LesesneSBF Figaro
44.20
9
0.00
0.00
44.20
6
40.00
5:12
8.00
92.20
7
Laura PoveromoCarry On
41.10
8
4.00
0.00
45.10
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Victoria Sherrasreign Jazz
39.70
6-T
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaCajun Style
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
21.30
1
Isabella MasetPeterson
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
30.30
2
Kristne BurgessMontsant
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.30
3
Susan ThomasAthena
34.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.20
4
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
35.30
5
Coy JohnsonWaco #9
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
11
0.00
4:06
0.00
44.00
6
Chad NorwoodGinger Latte
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
20.00
5:08
6.40
58.00
7
Lillian kagerPaisley Pony
34.20
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.20
9
20.00
4:44
0.00
58.20
8
lisa borgiaThorondor
34.70
8
0.00
0.00
34.70
7
20.00
5:13
8.40
63.10
9
Emily SherrasFGF Sass N Class
40.30
11
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
20.00
6:21
35.60
95.90
10
jaqueline danelskiBetty Boop
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
80.00
5:58
26.40
139.60
11

Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shawna DietrichRusty
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
3:46
0.00
31.60
1
Nobie CannonCake Walk
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
3:52
0.00
34.00
2
Victoria SherrasTimmins
36.10
4
0.00
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
36.10
3
Mikki KuchtaFGF Special Cargo
32.60
2
4.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
3:29
0.00
36.60
4
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
37.10
5
0.00
0.00
37.10
5
0.00
3:39
0.00
37.10
5
Karli WrightFleaux Easy
42.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
46.60
9
0.00
4:14
4.00
50.60
6
Victoria SherrasFGF Arctic Kid
40.30
8
0.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
4:32
11.20
51.50
7
Elizabeth HuntleyFGF Lt. Dan
42.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.60
8
20.00
4:44
16.00
78.60
8
Lillian kagerRosie
39.70
7
0.00
0.00
39.70
6
40.00
3:56
0.00
79.70
9
Emily SherrasFGF The Mixer
39.00
6
12.00
39.00
90.00
11
0.00
4:04
0.00
90.00
10
Ashlynn WhiteGod It Made Spartacus
47.10
11
4.00
1.00
52.10
10
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Keyanna FarkenGod It Made Ranch Levi
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!