Stable View Winter Horse Trials

Live Results as of 2/1/2017 3:51:38 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:32
0.80
33.80
1
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
34.10
2
Amanda Beale ClementCeltic Heritage
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:31
0.40
34.40
3
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
6:02
12.80
46.40
4
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
45.90
7
0.00
0.00
45.90
7
0.00
5:41
4.40
50.30
5
Holland GarrettLA Lux
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
6:42
28.80
62.00
6
Mia BraundelCashmere
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
20.00
6:14
17.60
73.50
7

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsLancaster
17.50
1
0.00
0.00
17.50
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
17.50
1
William Fox-PittTura Lura
21.40
2
0.00
0.00
21.40
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
21.40
2
Boyd MartinKyra
25.20
4
0.00
0.00
25.20
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
25.20
3
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
27.10
5
0.00
0.00
27.10
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
27.10
4
Julie RichardsFernhill Chaos
27.50
6
0.00
0.00
27.50
6
0.00
5:32
0.80
28.30
5
Werner GevenL'Avventura
29.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
8-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.30
6
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
12
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.10
7
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
31.40
13
0.00
0.00
31.40
11
0.00
5:33
1.20
32.60
8
Julie RichardsFernhill Divergent
32.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
13-T
0.00
5:31
0.40
33.10
9
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
29.80
11
0.00
0.00
29.80
10
0.00
5:39
3.60
33.40
10
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
28.20
8
0.00
0.00
28.20
7
0.00
5:45
6.00
34.20
11
Lindsey LanierFernhill Hustler
35.20
22-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
20
0.00
5:37
2.80
38.00
12
Emily HamelCorvett
33.60
19
0.00
0.00
33.60
17
0.00
5:44
5.60
39.20
13
Julie RichardsFirst Lyte
28.00
7
12.00
0.00
40.00
23
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.00
14
Erin RissoCricket
36.10
25
4.00
0.00
40.10
24
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.10
15
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
33.00
18
0.00
0.00
33.00
16
0.00
5:55
10.00
43.00
16
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
33.90
20
0.00
0.00
33.90
18
0.00
6:01
12.40
46.30
17
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
35.20
22-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
26
0.00
5:43
5.20
48.40
18
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
32.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
13-T
0.00
6:10
16.00
48.70
19
Arden WildasinSUNDAY TIMES
36.40
26
4.00
0.00
40.40
25
0.00
5:58
11.20
51.60
20
Frederick LagimoniereCharcoal Citiy
46.40
28
8.00
0.00
54.40
27
0.00
6:04
13.60
68.00
21
Mary Bess DavisHang on Snoopy
35.90
24
4.00
0.00
39.90
22
20.00
6:14
17.60
77.50
22
Arden WildasinKINEO
34.80
21
8.00
18.00
60.80
28
0.00
6:26
22.40
83.20
23
Frederick LagimoniereThe Duke of Heart
21.80
3
4.00
0.00
25.80
4
20.00
7:10
40.00
85.80
24
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
32.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
13-T
40.00
6:45
30.00
102.70
25
Arden WildasinDUSKY SHADOW
39.80
27
0.00
0.00
39.80
21
40.00
6:48
31.20
111.00
26
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Francesca
30.90
12
4.00
0.00
34.90
19
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susie BealeAspire R
29.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
8-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan BattonToby The Coal Man
37.50
5
0.00
0.00
37.50
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
37.50
1
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
35.20
2
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.20
2
Timothy JonesIronman
38.40
6
4.00
0.00
42.40
5
0.00
5:33
1.20
43.60
3
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
35.70
3
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:55
10.00
45.70
4
Debbie McWhirterMr. Bounce
40.90
7
12.00
1.00
53.90
6
0.00
6:22
20.80
74.70
5
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
37.30
4
8.00
14.00
59.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Junior/Young Riders Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesBeaujeste
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.00
1
Kallie MitchellFerhill Finesse
28.60
3
0.00
0.00
28.60
3
0.00
5:27
0.00
28.60
2
Ryley HoldridgeBuckharo
36.80
5
4.00
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.80
3
Emma OLoneFacing Giants
33.20
4
8.00
0.00
41.20
6
0.00
5:32
0.00
41.20
4
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
20.00
5:14
0.00
44.60
5
Ava AndersonUnder Your Hat
41.60
8
4.00
0.00
45.60
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
45.60
6
Alcy ChristieAbraxas
38.60
6
8.00
0.00
46.60
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
46.60
7
Kaitlyn SullivanRevelry II
39.10
7
0.00
0.00
39.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyElectrik
26.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
1-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
26.10
1
Emily HamelFernhill Pick Pocket
26.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
1-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
26.10
2
Mike PendeltonBarry
27.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
27.70
3
Jan ByynyDashwood
28.60
6
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
28.60
4
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
30.20
10
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.20
5
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
30.50
11
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
30.50
6
Jennifer FoxHazastory
26.60
3
4.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.60
7
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
31.40
13
0.00
0.00
31.40
8
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.40
8
Emily HamelSea Of Clouds
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.10
9
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
32.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
10-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
32.30
10
Jane SleeperUK
32.30
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
10-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.30
11
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
29.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
13-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.30
12
Julie RichardsGeorgia Gold
34.30
21-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
15-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
34.30
13
Jane JenningsCladdagh Pacino
34.30
21-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
15-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
34.30
14
Nicole ParkinUbiquitus
30.90
12
4.00
0.00
34.90
17
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.90
15
Jane SleeperRiver Ommen
35.00
23
0.00
0.00
35.00
18
0.00
5:34
0.00
35.00
16
Mike PendeltonThink Twice
33.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
20-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
37.90
17
Arden WildasinSOUTHERN SUN
38.40
25
0.00
0.00
38.40
22
0.00
5:47
0.80
39.20
18
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
33.90
18-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
20-T
0.00
5:49
1.60
39.50
19
Julie RichardsFernhill Coca-cola
35.90
24
4.00
0.00
39.90
23
0.00
5:45
0.00
39.90
20
Jane JenningsKilroe Free & Easy
34.10
20
8.00
0.00
42.10
24
0.00
5:44
0.00
42.10
21
Waylon RobertsCastle Hill
27.70
4-T
28.00
0.00
55.70
27
0.00
5:39
0.00
55.70
22
Arden WildasinApogee
43.60
27
0.00
0.00
43.60
25
0.00
6:20
14.00
57.60
23
Arden WildasinLUYU
47.30
28
0.00
0.00
47.30
26
20.00
5:58
5.20
72.50
24
Nicole ParkinLander
29.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
13-T
80.00
6:38
21.20
134.50
25
Courtney CooperCaia Z
28.90
7
4.00
0.00
32.90
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
33.60
17
4.00
0.00
37.60
19
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica Bortner-HarrisBishop de Selah
39.30
26
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.50
1
Risa Moonrising moon
33.20
4
8.00
0.00
41.20
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.20
2
Callan LittrellMorning Star Pride
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
6:14
11.60
44.30
3
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
5
0.00
5:49
1.60
45.60
4
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
33.00
3
8.00
0.00
41.00
3
0.00
5:58
5.20
46.20
5
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
32.30
1
24.00
0.00
56.30
6
20.00
6:04
7.60
83.90
6

Junior/Young Riders Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
5:04
0.80
35.80
1
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.50
2
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
41.50
7
0.00
0.00
41.50
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.50
3
Ella BraundelDo you believe in Magic
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:19
6.80
41.60
4
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
38.30
6
4.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.30
5
Aine O'RourkeI've Got Rhythm
37.00
5
8.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.00
6
Gabrielle CicconeShannondale Wyatt
41.80
8
4.00
1.00
46.80
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
46.80
7
Cole HornCooley Sligo
34.30
1
8.00
0.00
42.30
5-T
20.00
5:37
14.00
76.30
8

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan CipollaRun the World
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.80
1
Nicole Andrews, DVMFernhill Stateside
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.00
2
Shelby BornheimerDrunk In Manhattan
28.50
1
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.50
3
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.30
4
Kathleen DesrochersMaverick
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.30
5
Jenny Tucker BrinkleyGuinness X
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:12
4.00
36.30
6
Erin GormleyBandit
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
5:15
5.20
40.50
7
Joyce ChapmanJake
37.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:15
5.20
42.50
8
Avery DeDeoCheeky Raven
37.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:08
2.40
43.70
9
Summer CovarMona Lisa
47.00
12
0.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
4:35
0.00
47.00
10
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
45.00
11
4.00
0.00
49.00
12
0.00
4:58
0.00
49.00
11
Mirabelle DickhartBeau Regarde
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:47
18.00
57.00
12

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyCooley High Flyer
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.80
1
Susie BealeMetropolitan
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.50
2
Waylon RobertsClearwater
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.50
3
Boyd MartinCarlsburg
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.30
4
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.80
5
Andrea GlazerB Noble
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.30
6
Joa SigsbeeBFF Brushfire
27.30
1
8.00
0.00
35.30
7-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.30
7
Jeremy DingyCossino Rio
35.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.50
8
Boyd MartinMaya
35.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.50
9
Juliana HutchingsWelbourne
35.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
11-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.80
10
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.00
11
Jenny CarasLC Snowcap
35.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
11-T
0.00
4:24
2.00
37.80
12
Debbie McWhirterFrost Watch
39.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
15-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.30
13
Sidney BaughmanThe Scottsman
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
13-T
0.00
4:20
3.60
40.60
14
Courtney CooperGrove of Stars
36.80
14
4.00
0.00
40.80
17
0.00
4:55
0.00
40.80
15
Emily HamelWater Cube
40.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
18-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
44.50
16
Boyd MartinAtavism
40.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
44.50
18-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
44.50
17
Courtney CooperDetermined to be a Star
40.30
18
8.00
0.00
48.30
20
0.00
4:54
0.00
48.30
18
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeWar Chief
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
20.00
4:43
0.00
54.00
19
Skylar RowanFernhill Bullseye
42.30
21
12.00
0.00
54.30
21
0.00
4:55
0.00
54.30
20
Heidi WhiteFernhill Presley
39.30
16-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
15-T
20.00
5:11
3.60
62.90
21

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane ManettaGeorge
23.30
1
4.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.30
1
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
2
Tiffany StewartCrimson Clover
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
2
20.00
5:07
0.00
55.80
3
Gary CoppageIntegerity
36.30
3
4.00
0.00
40.30
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonFarina VT
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
24.80
1
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.00
2
Beth PerkinsMS Malachai
27.00
2
8.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.00
3
Caroline MarlettBashful Bandit
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.50
4
Nancy JenkinsBrody
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
5:24
1.60
35.60
5
Aubrey EisenmanWhat Happens in Vegas
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.50
6
Annie AulKickshot
33.80
5
4.00
4.00
41.80
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.80
7
Brianne SiepmannGo Wes Go
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:36
TE
TE
TE

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!