Feb I Full Gallop Farm HT

Live Results as of 2/8/2017 3:55:02 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeUNO
33.20
1
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
5:38
6.40
39.60
1
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
38.20
2
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
0.00
5:30
3.20
41.40
2

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Monica FissMalibu Rock
36.40
1
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
0.00
5:31
3.60
40.00
1
Arden WildasinLUYU
45.70
2
0.00
0.00
45.70
2
0.00
5:59
14.80
60.50
2

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda WilsonRani A Rani
35.20
2
12.00
0.00
47.20
2
0.00
5:08
0.40
47.60
1
Sean McQuillanFulham
29.10
1
4.00
12.00
45.10
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
34.50
1
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
5:18
4.40
38.90
1
Julie WheelerSailfin
35.70
2
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
5:17
4.00
39.70
2
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
36.20
4
0.00
0.00
36.20
4
0.00
5:17
4.00
40.20
3
Arden WildasinApogee
43.10
7
0.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
5:13
2.40
45.50
4
Amanda Beale ClementMcKinley
36.70
5
0.00
0.00
36.70
5
60.00
5:25
7.20
103.90
5
John Michael DurrSaratoga Springs
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
80.00
6:16
27.60
147.40
6
Susan LesterMardi Gras
36.00
3
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
65.00
5:17
RF
RF
RF

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael RobbinsBallamy Brother
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.30
1
John Michael DurrDarwin
34.40
3
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.40
2
Elizabeth HuntleyAdded Horsepower
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.70
3
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.10
4
Isabella O'BrienLimitless
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
5:08
4.80
38.30
5
Michelle McCashinGray Goose
45.00
7
0.00
0.00
45.00
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.00
6
Skye MackenzieTivoli
50.90
8
0.00
0.00
50.90
8
20.00
5:19
9.20
80.10
7
Amanda KingMolly Marmite
35.70
4-T
4.00
1.00
40.70
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael RobbinsAlexander
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.40
1
Amanda Beale Clement Victory Dance
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.50
2
William RobertsonStreet Call
35.70
5
4.00
0.00
39.70
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.70
3
Simon EadesFGF Sin N Grin
37.80
6
4.00
0.00
41.80
5
0.00
5:12
6.40
48.20
4
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
20.00
5:00
1.60
54.00
5
Kimmy SteinbuchCarolina Fairfax
38.30
7
8.00
7.00
53.30
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Annabelle KressBatteries Not Included
26.10
1
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeremy DingyToc Key
27.60
1
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.60
1
Amanda WilsonColor Me Surprised
28.40
2
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.40
2
Neve McElhaneyStella Blue
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:07
6.00
39.40
3
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
37.40
5
4.00
0.00
41.40
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.40
4
Colleen RutledgeScarlett KD
37.90
6
4.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.90
5
Victoria SherrasTimmins
41.10
7
0.00
0.00
41.10
4
0.00
4:54
0.80
41.90
6
David TaylorSauvignon Bai
41.30
8
4.00
0.00
45.30
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
45.30
7
Elizabeth HuntleyFGF Piscitelli
44.20
9
0.00
0.00
44.20
7
20.00
5:10
7.20
71.40
8
Victoria Sherrasreign Jazz
34.50
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth HuntleyFGF Lt. Dan
49.20
2
0.00
0.00
49.20
1
0.00
3:58
0.00
49.20
1
Victoria Sherrasfgf Suzie
50.00
3
0.00
0.00
50.00
2
0.00
3:54
0.00
50.00
2
Sofia SueroExcalibur
37.90
1
12.00
31.00
80.90
3
0.00
3:58
0.00
80.90
3

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!