Ocala Winter 2 Pres. by Brian Cox Farm Team

Live Results as of 2/12/2017 5:50:06 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced CT
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Clayton FredericksHoudini
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
35.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
36.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Justine DuttonJak My Style
39.40
13
0.00
0.00
39.40
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
36.90
10-T
4.00
0.00
40.90
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
William HoosDucati
43.30
16
0.00
0.00
43.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
46.30
19
0.00
0.00
46.30
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
43.40
17
4.00
4.00
51.40
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
40.50
15
12.00
0.00
52.50
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
45.50
18
8.00
0.00
53.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel WilksRiver King
39.70
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
35.90
8-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
William Coleman IIISoupcon du Brunet
32.50
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
William Coleman IIITight Lines
33.40
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
25.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Horse (1 Day)
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinCristano Z
30.40
1-T
0.00
3.00
33.40
2
0.00
6:06
0.00
33.40
1
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
30.40
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
6:22
4.40
34.80
2
Caroline MartinPicture Perfect
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
6:26
6.00
44.50
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
32.10
3
8.00
0.00
40.10
4
0.00
6:31
8.00
48.10
4
Savannah FultonBrave New World
34.80
4
8.00
4.00
46.80
5
0.00
6:52
16.40
63.20
5
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
43.30
7
12.00
0.00
55.30
6
0.00
7:04
21.20
76.50
6
Anita GilmourMy Man Jack
37.90
5
20.00
0.00
57.90
7
0.00
7:36
34.00
91.90
7

Intermediate Rider (1 day)
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
35.20
9
8.00
2.00
45.20
8
0.00
6:16
2.00
47.20
1
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
7:02
20.40
56.70
2
Shelby BrostNamaste
32.50
3
12.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
6:53
16.80
61.30
3
Hillary IrwinKilbeggan
35.00
8
12.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
6:52
16.40
63.40
4
Will ZuschlagRF Southern Command
33.30
4-T
0.00
1.00
34.30
1
20.00
6:49
15.20
69.50
5
Zoe CrawfordK.E.C. Zara
37.70
13-T
8.00
0.00
45.70
10
0.00
7:16
26.00
71.70
6
Clara CargileWhite Indian
34.20
6
4.00
0.00
38.20
5
20.00
7:14
25.20
83.40
7
Colleen McBrideTridium
34.80
7
4.00
1.00
39.80
6
20.00
7:43
36.80
96.60
8
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
40.00
7:07
22.40
97.40
9
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
37.70
13-T
12.00
1.00
50.70
13
60.00
8:12
48.40
159.10
10
Jackie LeMastusTatton Winter
36.70
12
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Benita StriniCooley All Out
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
32.30
2
16.00
1.00
49.30
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ellen TruittGrand Traverse
33.30
4-T
12.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate (1 Day)-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryLoughan Glen
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
6:12
0.40
23.30
1
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
6:19
3.20
30.90
2
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
33.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
6:34
9.20
43.00
3
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
29.20
3
8.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
6:36
10.00
47.20
4
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
6:27
6.40
47.40
5
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
36.90
9
0.00
1.00
37.90
5
0.00
6:49
15.20
53.10
6
Emily RenfroeWalk the Line
32.30
4
12.00
0.00
44.30
8
0.00
6:46
14.00
58.30
7
Lauren KiefferLandmark's Monaco
33.80
5-T
4.00
3.00
40.80
6
0.00
6:56
18.00
58.80
8
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
44.60
12
0.00
0.00
44.60
9
0.00
6:50
15.60
60.20
9
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
41.90
11
4.00
0.00
45.90
10
0.00
6:48
14.80
60.70
10
Meghan O'Donoghue Palm Crescent
46.00
14
0.00
1.00
47.00
11
0.00
7:19
27.20
74.20
11
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
35.80
8
8.00
5.00
48.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
William Coleman IIIButch Cassidy
34.20
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
45.00
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate (1 Day)-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Erroll Gobey
31.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
1-T
0.00
6:22
4.40
35.90
1
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
37.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
6:24
5.20
42.50
2
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
38.50
10
0.00
3.00
41.50
8
0.00
6:20
3.60
45.10
3
Lauren KiefferD.A.Duras
31.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
1-T
0.00
6:47
14.40
45.90
4
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
32.70
3
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
6:44
13.20
49.90
5
Kendal LehariRF D'Orbalia
44.80
16
0.00
0.00
44.80
12
0.00
6:35
9.60
54.40
6
Chelsea KolmanDauntless Courage
44.60
15
8.00
0.00
52.60
16
0.00
6:18
2.80
55.40
7
Clayton FredericksMMC Paddy Patterson
39.80
12
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
6:46
14.00
57.80
8
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
34.20
5
4.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
7:02
20.40
58.60
9
Alexandra KnowlesRamsey
39.60
11
4.00
0.00
43.60
10
0.00
6:51
16.00
59.60
10
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
37.30
7-T
4.00
4.00
45.30
13
0.00
7:05
21.60
66.90
11
Dasha IvandaevaAutorytet
41.00
13
8.00
0.00
49.00
14
0.00
6:57
18.40
67.40
12
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
42.30
14
0.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
7:15
25.60
67.90
13
Diana BurnettManny
38.30
9
8.00
3.00
49.30
15
0.00
7:41
36.00
85.30
14
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
10:40
107.60
142.20
15
William Coleman IIIOff The Record
33.50
4
0.00
5.00
38.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary (2 Days)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caroline MartinThe Apprentice
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
25.40
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.70
2
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
32.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:27
1.20
33.20
3
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
32.40
11
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.40
4
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
32.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:36
4.80
36.80
5
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
5:45
8.40
36.90
6
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
31.50
7
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:29
2.00
37.50
7
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
32.60
12
8.00
0.00
40.60
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.60
8
Emily MainolfiTacaro
31.70
8
8.00
0.00
39.70
16
0.00
5:27
1.20
40.90
9
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
34.40
13
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:41
6.80
41.20
10
Tik MaynardCarollina
35.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
0.00
5:32
3.20
42.20
11
Lynn SymanskyRF Cool Play
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
6:03
15.60
43.60
12
Leah KhorsandianLandor
36.70
19
0.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
5:42
7.20
43.90
13
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
36.30
18
0.00
3.00
39.30
15
0.00
5:46
8.80
48.10
14
Lexie SamuelsGrey Max
40.90
21
8.00
0.00
48.90
21
0.00
5:27
1.20
50.10
15
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
6:09
18.00
52.80
16
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
35.20
17
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
0.00
6:11
18.80
58.00
17
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise HJ Patriota
44.80
22
0.00
0.00
44.80
19
0.00
6:03
15.60
60.40
18
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
39.80
20
4.00
0.00
43.80
18
20.00
5:36
4.80
68.60
19
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
30.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
20.00
6:06
16.80
71.50
20
Dani SussmanThurston B Howell
35.00
15-T
12.00
0.00
47.00
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
30.00
4
4.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary (2 Days)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganCasarino
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
5:26
0.80
23.60
1
Leslie LawUp to You de Lorage
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
28.70
2
Elissa GibbsA Proper Gentleman
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.60
3
Alexandra KnowlesFE Crosby
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
5:38
5.60
34.50
4
Penny RowlandDynamo
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.20
5
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.10
6
William HoosBrookfield Cult King
36.70
11
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.70
7
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:26
0.80
38.30
8
Autumn SchweissJive About Wounderland
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:36
4.80
39.60
9
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bounce Pass
35.70
9
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.70
10
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
5:36
4.80
45.80
11
Elizabeth StewartElusive
38.70
13
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
0.00
5:53
11.60
50.30
12
Shanon BakerLansdownne
41.30
14
0.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
5:51
10.80
52.10
13
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
42.80
16
0.00
0.00
42.80
15
0.00
6:10
18.40
61.20
14
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
46.30
17
8.00
0.00
54.30
18
0.00
5:51
10.80
65.10
15
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
47.00
18
4.00
0.00
51.00
17
0.00
6:07
17.20
68.20
16
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jolliyat
41.70
15
0.00
0.00
41.70
14
20.00
6:06
16.80
78.50
17
Dani SussmanHoward County Hank
33.70
6
16.00
0.00
49.70
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary (1 Day)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRF Eloquence
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
5:37
5.20
28.00
1
Liz Halliday-SharpMSH Cooley Twilight
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.00
2
Matthew BrynerDHI Toy Boy
32.20
10
0.00
0.00
32.20
8
0.00
5:25
0.40
32.60
3
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:32
3.20
34.30
4
Lynne PartridgeZoe
34.40
14
0.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
5:30
2.40
36.80
5
Cornelia DorrLouis M
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
6:03
15.60
37.10
6
Kurt A MartinD.A. Got Game
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
5:35
4.40
37.40
7
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:42
7.20
37.60
8
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
34.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
12-T
0.00
5:39
6.00
40.60
9
Dominic SchrammFE Charles Owen
29.10
3
8.00
0.00
37.10
14
0.00
5:58
13.60
50.70
10
Jessica PhoenixExceedingly GS
36.10
17
4.00
0.00
40.10
16
0.00
5:58
13.60
53.70
11
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
33.70
12
12.00
0.00
45.70
19
0.00
5:53
11.60
57.30
12
Steph KohrChesapeake Nightfall
33.90
13
12.00
7.00
52.90
20
0.00
5:43
7.60
60.50
13
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
20.00
5:46
8.80
60.80
14
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
34.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
12-T
20.00
5:49
10.00
64.60
15
Kelly PratherBig BartZ
42.00
21
16.00
0.00
58.00
21
20.00
6:13
19.60
97.60
16
Hanna BundyExquisite
37.40
19
8.00
0.00
45.40
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah IrvingLincoln Park
37.00
18
4.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
38.00
20
0.00
0.00
38.00
15
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Open Preliminary (1 Day)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpElarona
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.40
1
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
32.60
5
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.60
2
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:27
1.20
36.20
3
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.50
4
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
34.60
9
4.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.60
5
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:38
5.60
39.70
6
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:55
12.40
42.00
7
Meghan O'DonoghueRich N Famous
29.10
1-T
4.00
2.00
35.10
8
0.00
5:53
11.60
46.70
8
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
5:56
12.80
50.60
9
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
5:57
13.20
50.70
10
Lily GeelanLuksor
37.40
13-T
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
5:53
11.60
53.00
11
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
42.60
16
0.00
0.00
42.60
16
0.00
5:59
14.00
56.60
12
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
37.40
13-T
4.00
1.00
42.40
15
20.00
5:43
7.60
70.00
13
Dominic SchrammCera
36.10
11
4.00
1.00
41.10
13
20.00
6:01
14.80
75.90
14
John Crowell IIILittle Hail
43.00
17
4.00
0.00
47.00
17
20.00
6:13
19.60
86.60
15
William WardSoliliquy
29.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
60.00
5:53
11.60
104.70
16
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan LynnThe Natural E
22.20
1
0.00
0.00
22.20
1
0.00
5:34
4.00
26.20
1
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.30
2
Elinor MacPhail O'NealGet A Clue
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.30
3
Julie WolfertDjabouti
28.90
2
4.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:26
0.80
33.70
4
Karl SlezakCrazy Choice
34.40
7
4.00
0.00
38.40
9
0.00
5:41
6.80
45.20
5
Tik MaynardRemarkable-54
37.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
45.00
12
0.00
5:33
3.60
48.60
6
Emily RenfroePoint of It All
40.90
14
4.00
0.00
44.90
11
0.00
5:44
8.00
52.90
7
Leslie LawFirst Class
30.20
3
4.00
6.00
40.20
10
0.00
5:57
13.20
53.40
8
Brittany KartFilomena
37.80
12
12.00
0.00
49.80
14
0.00
6:09
18.00
67.80
9
Colleen LoachFE Schoensgreen Hanna
37.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
20.00
6:00
14.40
71.40
10
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
20.00
6:19
22.00
77.20
11
Matt KidneyFuzion
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
20.00
6:21
22.80
77.60
12
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
40.00
6:33
27.60
104.00
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
39.60
13
8.00
0.00
47.60
13
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
TE
TE
 
 
 
 
 
5:14
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesPrincess B
27.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:31
2.80
30.40
1
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
28.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.30
2
Clark MontgomeryEngapore
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
5:35
4.40
32.70
3
Julie WolfertHugo Boss
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.60
4
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:42
7.20
34.60
5
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
27.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
35.60
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.60
6
Clayton FredericksFE Black Ice
29.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
5:36
4.80
38.60
7
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
8-T
0.00
5:37
5.20
39.10
8
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
29.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:53
11.60
41.40
9
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
32.00
9
8.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
5:47
9.20
49.20
10
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
36.50
13
0.00
1.00
37.50
12
0.00
6:40
30.40
67.90
11
Bruce Davidson SrHoly Moses
33.90
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
8-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
30.40
8
0.00
0.00
30.40
5
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Preliminary Rider (2 Days)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabrielle RuaneLismakeera Brewski
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:44
8.00
42.80
1
Charlotte CollierClifford M
39.10
13
4.00
0.00
43.10
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
43.10
2
Tori MorganBentley
39.80
14
4.00
0.00
43.80
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
43.80
3
Annabelle KremerDelgado
33.00
3
12.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
5:31
2.80
47.80
4
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
36.50
9
8.00
0.00
44.50
10
0.00
5:36
4.80
49.30
5
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
31.70
2
4.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:58
13.60
49.30
6
Marah LuedersPalmerston North
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
20.00
5:57
13.20
68.20
7
Andriene SingletonRaku
45.20
15
8.00
0.00
53.20
12
0.00
6:08
17.60
70.80
8
Caroline MaddenWinning Facts
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
7
20.00
5:53
11.60
74.10
9
Georgia DillardFuerst Independence
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elena CeballosDamaris Palo Blanco
35.40
7
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
35.70
8
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:39
TE
TE
TE
Brodie SeabrookMaybee A Secret
38.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
39.60
HC
0.00
0.00
39.60
HC
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
HC
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
38.30
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider (2 Days)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicolette Merle-SmithRatatouille
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.60
1
Maddie McElduffLoughnatousa Caislean
30.40
3
4.00
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
5:28
1.60
36.00
2
Melissa LundbergEsquire
35.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
5:34
4.00
39.20
3
Cemone RoviraRemember Me
35.70
11
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.70
4
Hayden JonesRagtime Blues
39.40
16
0.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
5:32
3.20
42.60
5
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
36.50
14
8.00
0.00
44.50
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
44.50
6
Blake ParkFactor Five
37.40
15
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
5:32
3.20
44.60
7
Danielle HartAdhara
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
5:54
12.00
46.80
8
Shelby BrostExcellence
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
3-T
0.00
5:55
12.40
46.80
9
Aisling CarrollJoinem
35.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
15
0.00
5:34
4.00
47.20
10
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
36.30
12-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
5:58
13.60
53.90
11
Annah YoderErn More Cash
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
6:24
24.00
57.30
12
Megan LoughnaneLinford
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
0.00
6:35
28.40
66.30
13
Arden StephensUltra T
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
20.00
6:05
16.40
66.40
14
Georgia DillardNormandy's Coles Clover
36.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jill BobelBig Time
28.00
1
4.00
9.00
41.00
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider (2 Days)-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa LundbergVersailles
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
1-T
0.00
5:30
2.40
38.70
1
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
31.10
3
4.00
6.00
41.10
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
41.10
2
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
35.20
9
12.00
0.00
47.20
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
47.20
3
Bryn StrykGorsehill Lola
33.90
6
8.00
15.00
56.90
12
0.00
5:57
13.20
70.10
4
Mary Peabody CampDitch
35.90
HC
4.00
2.00
41.90
HC
20.00
5:57
13.20
75.10
HC
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
43.00
13
4.00
0.00
47.00
8
20.00
5:49
10.00
77.00
5
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
32.00
4
16.00
0.00
48.00
10
0.00
7:03
39.60
87.60
6
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
34.60
8
8.00
0.00
42.60
7
20.00
6:37
29.20
91.80
7
Darby WeerstraExultation
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
1-T
40.00
6:36
28.80
105.10
8
Jordan DuffettMainway's Dry Ice
41.50
12
8.00
0.00
49.50
11
20.00
6:59
38.00
107.50
9
Molly DoanNorthern Go
34.10
7
8.00
0.00
42.10
6
40.00
7:17
45.20
127.30
10
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
39.40
11
0.00
0.00
39.40
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
33.00
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
30.20
2
8.00
0.00
38.20
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.00
1
Michael NolanPrivatised
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.10
2
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
31.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
3-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.60
3
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.30
4
Kendal LehariDunhallow's Cool Ceilidh
32.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.50
5
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.70
6
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
33.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.20
7
Alison WilabyMr. Mile High
31.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
3-T
0.00
5:00
2.40
34.00
8
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
34.10
13
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
4:57
1.20
35.30
9
Lynn SymanskyVanquish
33.20
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.20
13
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.20
10
Jimmie SchrammRoyston II
36.40
16
0.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
4:57
1.20
37.60
11
Heather MaythamMoonstruck
32.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:08
5.60
37.70
12
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
35.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
16
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.50
13
Hillary IrwinNutello
37.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
17-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.50
14
Robin WalkerAces Baby
32.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:07
5.20
41.70
15
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
36.80
17
8.00
0.00
44.80
19
0.00
5:01
2.80
47.60
16
Autumn SchweissCarrabawn Dassett
32.10
5-T
8.00
10.00
50.10
20
0.00
4:42
0.00
50.10
17
Dani SussmanCall For Peace
37.50
19-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
17-T
0.00
5:27
13.20
54.70
18
Elissa GibbsDiamond Cut
35.50
14-T
12.00
24.00
71.50
21
0.00
4:40
0.00
71.50
19
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
37.30
18
0.00
0.00
37.30
14
20.00
5:34
16.00
73.30
20
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
39.30
21
0.00
0.00
39.30
15
20.00
5:48
21.60
80.90
21
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sable GieslerFE Party Munchkin
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
25.20
1
Jennie BranniganFE Lifestyle
27.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.10
2
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
28.20
4
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
4:56
0.80
29.00
3
Sinead HalpinTopgun
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.30
4
Annick NiemullerCapella
31.60
7
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.60
5
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
31.80
8
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.80
6
Chrissy HollnagelBellagio
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.70
7
Jessica ShullRed Mare
33.90
13
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.90
8
Nora BattigDH Turning Point
27.10
2-T
8.00
0.00
35.10
11
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.10
9
Meghan O'DonoghueTupelo
37.30
18-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
37.30
10
Daisy TrayfordFernhill Dazzle
34.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
15-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.80
11
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
12
0.00
5:03
3.60
39.00
12
Kim CecereLndmk's Miner's Diamond
33.00
11-T
4.00
2.00
39.00
17
0.00
5:00
2.40
41.40
13
Elissa GibbsNot A Democracy
34.30
14
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:15
8.40
42.70
14
Autumn SchweissSneaky Pete
36.80
17
8.00
0.00
44.80
19
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.80
15
Molly TulleyNewlin
42.30
21
4.00
0.00
46.30
20
0.00
4:44
0.00
46.30
16
Josh BellesBetter Believe It
38.60
20
8.00
0.00
46.60
21
0.00
4:56
0.80
47.40
17
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
33.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
20.00
5:05
4.40
57.40
18
Siobhain O'ConnorSummer Solstice
37.30
18-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
18
20.00
4:59
2.00
63.30
19
Denise GoyeaCarrick Finest Lad
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
13
20.00
5:33
15.60
72.10
20
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
34.80
15-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
15-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
26.80
1
Lauren KiefferLNDMK's Apollo
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.10
2
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.00
3
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.70
4
Beth MurphyGrandeur
33.60
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.60
5
Sydney HagamanTreetop Flyer
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.60
6
Alyssa PhillipsCooley Caviar
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.20
7
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
5:03
3.60
36.80
8
Shanon BakerGraceland
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.70
9
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
33.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
4:55
0.40
38.00
10
Forrest El-EffendiGet Rhythm
37.10
14
0.00
1.00
38.10
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
38.10
11
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
30.70
4
8.00
0.00
38.70
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.70
12
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
33.20
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.20
14
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.20
13
Megan ClearyFine With Me
38.90
16
0.00
0.00
38.90
13
0.00
5:11
6.80
45.70
14
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
39.30
17
8.00
0.00
47.30
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
47.30
15
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
36.80
13
12.00
0.00
48.80
16
0.00
5:06
4.80
53.60
16
Diana BurnettAlfredo Saucy Pants
35.90
12
40.00
0.00
75.90
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherBallyKnock Go For Gold
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.40
1
Andrea DavidsonValley of Knowledge
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.00
2
William WardLaslo
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.30
3
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
30.20
3
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
0.00
5:03
3.60
33.80
4
Dasha IvandaevaTruthful Saint
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
5
Colleen LoachRoma
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.10
6
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.40
7
Sharon WhiteTate
34.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.30
8
Michelle ZhuravlevMidaswell
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.50
9
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
38.60
12
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
4:57
1.20
39.80
10
Justine DuttonBallare Duchess
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.70
11
Samantha McCleereyCalido
39.60
13
8.00
0.00
47.60
14
0.00
4:40
0.00
47.60
12
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
41.10
15
4.00
0.00
45.10
13
0.00
5:02
3.20
48.30
13
Jessica PhoenixExcelsior
31.60
4
24.00
0.00
55.60
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
55.60
14
Angela BowlesCassindra
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
20.00
5:33
15.60
67.90
15
Elinor MacPhail O'NealPatch Adams
50.00
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martha LambertSutton
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
25.00
1
Clayton FredericksFE Clueso
26.10
4
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
26.10
2
Justine DuttonWoodland's Be Dignified
28.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
28.60
4
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.60
3
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
29.30
9
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.30
4
Rebecca GallRoyal Addition
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.00
5
Jennie BranniganLuna
30.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
7-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.00
6
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
25.90
3
4.00
0.00
29.90
6
0.00
4:58
1.60
31.50
7
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
27.70
6
4.00
1.00
32.70
10
0.00
4:59
2.00
34.70
8
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
30.70
13
0.00
0.00
30.70
9
0.00
5:11
6.80
37.50
9
Leah KhorsandianHollywood Hotel
33.90
16
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.90
10
Joe MeyerPS Wivollets Carnival Cruise
29.60
10
8.00
0.00
37.60
11-T
0.00
4:58
1.60
39.20
11
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
35.50
18
4.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
5:05
4.40
43.90
12
Will ZuschlagGo Happy
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
20.00
4:05
3.60
45.40
13
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
38.20
19
8.00
0.00
46.20
15
0.00
4:55
0.40
46.60
14
Jessica PhoenixOrlando GS
28.60
7-T
20.00
0.00
48.60
16
0.00
4:41
0.00
48.60
15
Alexander O'NealCrash Bandicoot
33.60
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
11-T
0.00
5:47
21.20
58.80
16
Leah Lang-GluscicSecret Storm KD
34.80
17
20.00
0.00
54.80
17
0.00
4:02
4.80
59.60
17
Jessica SkudlarekGanadar
27.30
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:53
TE
TE
TE
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
33.60
14-T
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyScherzo Di Notte
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.80
1
Curtis BarbourKapton
24.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
28.10
2-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.10
2
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
28.90
3
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.10
4
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.50
5
Conor RollinsAberjoe
32.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.70
6
Kurt A MartinLexington II
29.30
6
4.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.30
7
Colleen LoachFE Lavallo
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
11
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.30
8
Svenja EckertsKingmaker
34.60
14
4.00
0.00
38.60
15
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.60
9
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
36.60
16
4.00
0.00
40.60
16
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.60
10
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
31.80
8
4.00
0.00
35.80
13
0.00
5:14
8.00
43.80
11
Alexander O'NealIllimitable
32.70
10-T
12.00
0.00
44.70
17
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.70
12
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
37.10
17
0.00
0.00
37.10
14
0.00
5:26
12.80
49.90
13
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
24.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
28.10
2-T
20.00
5:06
4.80
52.90
14
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
20.00
6:01
26.80
81.60
15
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
60.00
5:36
16.80
106.80
16
Arden StephensQC Diablo Hit
43.00
18
8.00
15.00
66.00
18
40.00
5:52
23.20
129.20
17
Elena HengelCooley Undercover
33.60
12
0.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
25.50
1-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
25.50
1
Stormy CrainCooley Renaissance Man
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.20
2
Elizabeth PosillicoBee Hive
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.60
3
Samantha TisdallWiducci Affair
30.90
3
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.90
4
Caitlyn RuudWindbrook Sensotronic
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.00
5
Carina EricksonDigby
35.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.00
6
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
36.30
7
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
34.30
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
42.30
8
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
38.20
14
8.00
0.00
46.20
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
46.20
9
Shannon O'HatnickRadiant
32.50
5
12.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:01
2.40
46.90
10
Jenn RicciShocolatine
36.60
12
12.00
0.00
48.60
14
0.00
5:01
2.40
51.00
11
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
34.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
5:01
2.40
56.70
12
Ali KleinmannJos Fermin
37.30
13
4.00
3.00
44.30
10
20.00
5:13
7.20
71.50
13
Shayla ClarkSolo Attraction
25.50
1-T
20.00
0.00
45.50
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksMaster the Moment
29.30
HC
0.00
0.00
29.30
HC
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.30
HC
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.30
1
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
33.20
2
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.20
2
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
33.60
3
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.60
3
Carina EricksonDrummer's Call
37.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.10
4
Jennifer RebolloIn Kahootz
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.50
5
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
37.70
9
0.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.70
6
Maddie CareyNick
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.20
7
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
36.10
5
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
40.10
8
Colby ConnellOBOS Hinckley
37.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
41.10
9
Rachel MorganKryptonite IV
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
42.20
10
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
39.80
11
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
5:06
4.40
48.20
11
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
42.30
12
8.00
0.00
50.30
13
0.00
5:12
6.80
57.10
12
Emily VolfsonIvolga
43.60
13
4.00
0.00
47.60
12
20.00
5:58
25.20
92.80
13

Training Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen MurrayBallynoecastle RM
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
26.80
1
Liz LewisPlay the Ebony Keys
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.00
2
Skyler NorrisElegance
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.40
3
Sophie Pembleton Xion
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
34.70
4
Caroline MaddenKilpatrick Orlanda
32.10
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.10
5
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
32.30
7
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.30
6
Kallie CoreNovelle
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
36.60
7
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.80
8
Laura WernerHigh Hopes
32.10
5-T
12.00
0.00
44.10
10
0.00
4:21
0.00
44.10
9
Nicole TimmAcclimation
36.10
9
12.00
0.00
48.10
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
48.10
10
Caroline GlowskiPre Law
40.70
12
8.00
6.00
54.70
12
0.00
4:39
0.00
54.70
11
Rhiana McFarlinPyrite Beautiful
48.20
14
12.00
0.00
60.20
13
0.00
4:40
0.00
60.20
12
Stephanie TomasMy Other Grey Irishman
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Maria FranchellaVanity's Revenge
43.90
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt A MartinMosstown Rebel
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
3:47
4.40
25.90
1
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
27.50
2
Jennie BranniganMoonshine
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
4:11
0.00
28.50
3
Joe MeyerPS Master Cobra
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
4:07
0.00
29.80
4
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
3:45
5.20
33.00
5
Rebekah SimmonsOBOS Cillbhrid
34.50
14
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
4:06
0.00
34.50
6
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
3:59
0.00
34.80
7
Jessica KienerHigher Flyer
35.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
4:03
0.00
35.00
8
Holly JacksCinderElla
29.00
5
8.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
4:03
0.00
37.00
9
Christine GrantHerbie the love bug
33.50
11
4.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.50
10
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
35.00
16-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.00
11
Emily ThompsonFiogas Stepping Stone
35.30
18
4.00
0.00
39.30
16-T
0.00
4:01
0.00
39.30
12
Crystal BessellieuReg
36.80
19
4.00
0.00
40.80
18
0.00
4:10
0.00
40.80
13
Rebecca GallWinning Attribute
33.80
12
8.00
0.00
41.80
19
0.00
4:08
0.00
41.80
14
Laura SzeremiGenuine
30.50
8
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
20.00
4:28
0.40
50.90
15
Dana CookeFE Stiff Upper Lip
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
20.00
4:38
4.40
56.20
16
Betsy BallAstro
31.30
9
8.00
0.00
39.30
16-T
20.00
4:17
0.00
59.30
17
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
20.00
4:48
8.40
62.40
18
Lizzy JahnkeAlf
34.00
13
4.00
0.00
38.00
14
20.00
4:47
8.00
66.00
19

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angelika BeutelSE Gin Fizz
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
24.50
1
Karl SlezakFerhiill Godelain
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
26.30
2
Kyle CarterRoanoke II
26.50
4
0.00
0.00
26.50
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
26.50
3
Kelly PratherBella Lassarina Rua
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
3:48
4.00
27.00
4
Julie WolfertMizzen in Action
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
29.30
5
Jessica PhoenixEzra GS
29.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
5-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.30
6
Matthew BrynerSaintly Anointed
29.50
8
0.00
0.00
29.50
7
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.50
7
Hannah WhalenCavalier Rockstar
30.80
9
0.00
0.00
30.80
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.80
8
Savannah FultonLiberator
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
4:01
0.00
33.80
9
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
29.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
10
0.00
3:55
1.20
34.50
10
Claire KelleyDude What's Up
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
4:51
9.60
47.90
11
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
31.30
10
0.00
0.00
31.30
9
20.00
4:31
1.60
52.90
12
John Crowell IIIThames
48.50
15
8.00
0.00
56.50
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
56.50
13
Holly JacksFavonious Nite
32.80
11
4.00
0.00
36.80
12
20.00
4:02
0.00
56.80
14
Julie SlifkoVespers at Eight
36.30
13
16.00
11.00
63.30
15
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganDark Energy
25.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
25.50
1
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
25.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.50
1-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
25.50
2
Elizabeth StewartJR
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
4:14
0.00
25.80
3
Clayton FredericksFE Santos
26.00
5
0.00
0.00
26.00
4
0.00
3:58
0.00
26.00
4
Mike HuberFerhill Flyer
26.80
6
0.00
0.00
26.80
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
26.80
5
Jessica ShullContemporary Art
31.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
0.00
3:57
0.40
31.90
6
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.30
7
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
33.50
12
0.00
0.00
33.50
10
0.00
3:57
0.40
33.90
8
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
4:06
0.00
36.80
9
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xcel
34.30
13
4.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
4:20
0.00
38.30
10
Megan LynnSpecial Dark
31.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
4:06
0.00
39.50
11
Tom BorthwickMysbeehavin'
41.00
16
0.00
0.00
41.00
15
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.00
12
Hannah WhalenKings Council
27.00
7
4.00
0.00
31.00
7
20.00
4:31
1.60
52.60
13
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
37.50
15
4.00
0.00
41.50
16
0.00
5:02
14.00
55.50
14
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
25.30
1
4.00
0.00
29.30
6
20.00
4:56
11.60
60.90
15
Rebekah SimmonsDon Mac
32.30
10
4.00
0.00
36.30
11
40.00
4:32
2.00
78.30
16

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra BarclayBruiser
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
25.80
1
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
26.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
3-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
26.00
2
Sarah SpagnolGrand Design
26.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
5-T
0.00
4:13
0.00
26.30
3
Susan MartinAlice Alice
26.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
5-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
26.30
4
Tamara PollardSage
27.50
9
0.00
0.00
27.50
7
0.00
4:08
0.00
27.50
5
Jane BeshearMountain light
28.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
8-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
28.30
6
Cherye HuberSam I Am
26.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.00
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
30.00
7
Ayn GreilachGreat Guns
30.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
12-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.80
8
Lori RaderTruck By Lightning
31.00
15
0.00
0.00
31.00
14
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.00
9
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
26.50
8
4.00
0.00
30.50
11
0.00
4:31
1.60
32.10
10
Megan YoungGideons Got It Good
28.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
8-T
0.00
4:38
4.40
32.70
11
Margaret MillsStar Walk
28.80
12
4.00
0.00
32.80
15-T
0.00
4:34
2.80
35.60
12
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
36.80
19
4.00
0.00
40.80
17
0.00
4:28
0.40
41.20
13
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
20.00
4:05
0.00
45.00
14
Elli PattrickSprucewood Sneak
26.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.00
3-T
20.00
3:42
6.40
52.40
15
Ellir CelarekPrincess Song Of Joy
32.80
18
0.00
0.00
32.80
15-T
20.00
4:32
2.00
54.80
16
Samantha WiedrickTexas Sweetheart
30.80
13-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
12-T
40.00
4:21
0.00
70.80
17
Minou OlsanVerrano
32.30
16-T
4.00
27.00
63.30
19
20.00
4:01
0.00
83.30
18
Sarah BowmanEddie G
47.00
20
4.00
0.00
51.00
18
60.00
4:35
3.20
114.20
19
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
32.30
16-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:04
0.00
29.30
1
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
35.30
2
Jamie DotyDiddicoys Summer Breeze
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
36.50
3
Hannah ScheidMile High Murphy
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
3:47
4.40
37.20
4
Jennifer RebolloSolar Flare
34.00
4-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
3:51
2.80
40.80
5
Kate GiarratanaRivertown Lad
41.00
14
0.00
0.00
41.00
10-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
41.00
6
Meera RazdanO'Cally
35.00
7-T
4.00
2.00
41.00
10-T
0.00
4:04
0.00
41.00
7
Sarah BowmanPedro
44.50
17
0.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
3:59
0.00
44.50
8
Diana CravenStreetfight
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
3:29
11.60
46.40
9
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
48.00
19
0.00
0.00
48.00
15
0.00
4:16
0.00
48.00
10
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
35.00
7-T
4.00
14.00
53.00
18
0.00
4:05
0.00
53.00
11
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
20.00
4:14
0.00
59.80
12
Christine KyddOrion's Star
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
20.00
4:57
12.00
63.00
13
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
20.00
3:49
3.60
64.40
14
Micaela ClappInnisfree
38.30
12
4.00
3.00
45.30
13
20.00
4:16
0.00
65.30
15
Charlotte DrewReasonable Temper
44.30
16
4.00
0.00
48.30
16
20.00
4:21
0.00
68.30
16
Caroline ZongorLove My Louie
42.50
15
8.00
0.00
50.50
17
40.00
4:43
6.40
96.90
17
Mallory HugginsOughterson
46.80
18
0.00
0.00
46.80
14
60.00
5:27
24.00
130.80
18
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
34.00
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaBlack Tie Affair
28.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
3:55
1.20
29.50
1
Mike HuberXpresso
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:17
0.00
29.80
2
Kendal LehariMosley
31.00
6
0.00
0.00
31.00
4
0.00
4:05
0.00
31.00
3
Ellen Doughty-HumeKings Ransom
25.30
1
4.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
4:32
2.00
31.30
4
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
32.30
10
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:09
0.00
32.30
5
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
3:57
0.40
32.40
6
Beth MurphyCommander
34.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
11-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
34.50
7
Tom BorthwickMischief 's Replica
39.50
16
0.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.50
8
Sinead HalpinExecutive Pumpkin
28.30
2-T
4.00
10.00
42.30
16
0.00
4:02
0.00
42.30
9
Madeleine IxMidway Stretch
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
4:56
11.60
44.60
10
Gwen LehariIron Lorde
32.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
20.00
3:59
0.00
52.00
11
Anna HasselquistNewmarket Dassett
34.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
11-T
20.00
4:13
0.00
54.50
12
Christine GrantSpringHill Midas Touch
34.00
12
0.00
0.00
34.00
10
20.00
5:27
24.00
78.00
13
Lucy KnowlesOmbudsman
40.30
17
0.00
0.00
40.30
14
40.00
4:13
0.00
80.30
14
Hillary IrwinBy A Hundredth
28.80
4
4.00
0.00
32.80
8
60.00
4:40
5.20
98.00
15
Collin ReynoldsLikeafox Onthe Run
37.50
15
4.00
0.00
41.50
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren FergusonGlendale's Drill Sargent
32.00
7-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie CauffmanLamondale Florinia
23.30
2
4.00
1.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
28.30
1
Alexa PerkielWill Scarlet
30.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
30.30
2
Margaret CreechLisseycasey Cougar
31.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.80
3
Clark MontgomerySingle Barrel
31.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.80
4
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
28.00
4
4.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
4:14
0.00
32.00
5
Anna HasselquistShannondale Joss
30.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3-T
0.00
3:49
3.60
33.90
6
Leslie HicksCotton Road
31.80
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.80
7
Jimmie SchrammTrebuchet
32.80
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
3:52
2.40
39.20
8
Selena O'HanlonOn no account
34.00
13
4.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:30
1.20
39.20
9
Irene LamptonMoon Sparkles
40.30
16
0.00
0.00
40.30
12
0.00
4:05
0.00
40.30
10
Megan KepferleFernhill Cork Blues
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
20.00
4:25
0.00
42.30
11
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
41.80
17
0.00
0.00
41.80
14
0.00
3:45
5.20
47.00
12
Brodie SeabrookArdeo Roulette
30.30
5-T
8.00
9.00
47.30
16
0.00
3:36
8.80
56.10
13
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
34.50
14
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
20.00
4:15
0.00
58.50
14
Emily ShillingStagger
32.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
40.80
13
20.00
4:39
4.80
65.60
15
Collin ReynoldsEbonit
38.80
15
8.00
0.00
46.80
15
80.00
6:23
46.40
173.20
16
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
24.00
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
28.50
1
Kim CecereLandmark's Lionheart
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
30.80
2
Megan KepferleAnakin
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
4:09
0.00
31.80
3
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
3:53
2.00
34.50
4
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
4:05
0.00
34.80
5
Michele ClarkZues
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
6-T
0.00
3:56
0.80
35.60
6
Tom BorthwickMischief's Ovation
36.00
13
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
4:10
0.00
36.00
7
Megan ClearyMayday
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
3:55
1.20
38.20
8
Autumn SchweissThe Archer
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
3:50
3.20
41.50
9
Ellen Doughty-HumePunchyourlitesout
34.00
8
8.00
0.00
42.00
13
0.00
4:10
0.00
42.00
10
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
32.50
5-T
8.00
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
3:50
3.20
43.70
11
Emily ShillingJocko
35.50
12
20.00
0.00
55.50
16
0.00
4:14
0.00
55.50
12
Tori MorganAren't We Naughty
38.50
15
4.00
0.00
42.50
14
20.00
3:58
0.00
62.50
13
Megan LynnRock Hard Attitude
32.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
20.00
4:44
6.80
63.30
14
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
40.00
16
4.00
0.00
44.00
15
20.00
4:06
0.00
64.00
15
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
5
40.00
4:21
0.00
73.30
16

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddie KerkerSparwar
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.30
1
Drew CheekMount Skylight
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
3:54
0.00
30.30
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:07
0.00
31.50
3
Heather ThomasMissy Elliott
29.00
2
4.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
33.00
4
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.00
5
Payton FerrisShilox
44.50
11
0.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
44.50
6
Victoria MarkertPhenomenon
42.00
7
0.00
3.00
45.00
9
0.00
4:38
1.20
46.20
7
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
42.80
8
4.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
46.80
8
Olivia CastillowMt. Olympus
44.30
10
0.00
0.00
44.30
7
20.00
4:39
1.60
65.90
9
Lauryn HemmerlingSkip To The Music
45.00
12
4.00
0.00
49.00
12
20.00
3:58
0.00
69.00
10
Jordan VannMonte Carlo
43.50
9
0.00
5.00
48.50
11
0.00
5:45
28.00
76.50
11
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.30
1
Susan AgnewJet n ta fame
37.80
2
4.00
0.00
41.80
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
41.80
2
Kitty FridayFiddler's Chico
40.50
5
0.00
0.00
40.50
2
0.00
4:43
3.20
43.70
3
Neave AndersonGreat Wheels
44.80
8
0.00
1.00
45.80
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
45.80
4
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
41.00
6
0.00
0.00
41.00
3
0.00
3:34
6.40
47.40
5
Rosemary HillDaenerys
40.00
3
4.00
14.00
58.00
6
0.00
4:58
9.20
67.20
6
Mariah KorzenokFR's Bound and Determined
40.30
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah BowmanCarousel
43.50
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
46.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGomarus
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
25.80
1
Madeline BackusReflektion's Rio
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
26.50
2
Jennie BranniganFestive Rose
26.80
4
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
4:15
0.00
26.80
3
Robin WalkerColeridge
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
4:20
0.00
28.80
4
Hilda DonahuePherson af Tora
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:08
0.00
30.00
5
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.30
6
Skyler NorrisAvogadro
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
3:50
0.00
34.80
7
Robin WalkerExecutive Art
27.30
5
8.00
0.00
35.30
8-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
35.30
8
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
35.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
8-T
0.00
3:50
0.00
35.30
9
Savannah FultonSea Siren
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
3:57
0.00
37.00
10
Lexie SamuelsDistortedhumorsson
33.50
8
4.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.50
11
Erin StewartCaribbean Storm
35.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
3:57
0.00
39.30
12
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
35.50
13
4.00
0.00
39.50
15
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.50
13
Susan AgnewMarthas frenchman
39.80
16
0.00
1.00
40.80
16
0.00
4:18
0.00
40.80
14
Missy MillerSaving Grace
36.30
15
0.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
3:35
6.00
42.30
15
Hayley AlvisTranszendenz
45.80
18
4.00
0.00
49.80
17
0.00
4:08
0.00
49.80
16
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
35.80
14
0.00
0.00
35.80
10
20.00
4:43
3.20
59.00
17
Alison WilabyCountry Grammar
55.80
19
8.00
0.00
63.80
19
20.00
4:36
0.40
84.20
18
Jessica PhoenixIndy Cat
43.50
17
8.00
0.00
51.50
18
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianna GonzalezThe Perfect Gentleman
30.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.30
1
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
30.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
2-T
0.00
3:47
1.20
31.50
2
Madeline BackusKS Priceless
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
33.50
3
Jessica PhoenixChicago GS
33.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
4:08
0.00
33.80
4
Angelika BeutelJust Alfie
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:00
0.00
34.00
5
Michaela HolmesStonewall Georgia
33.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
5-T
0.00
4:47
4.80
38.60
6
Holly JacksBig Pretty
39.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
12-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
39.00
7
Margaret StockerBlind Date
39.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
12-T
0.00
3:48
0.80
39.80
8
Alexis BrownVanlismar
35.30
11
4.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
3:44
2.40
41.70
9
Cathryn GreenFirst Kiss
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
15
0.00
3:39
4.40
44.20
10
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
20.00
3:52
0.00
45.30
11
April HaysHSH Royal Harmony
30.00
2
0.00
5.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:06
12.40
47.40
12
Hilda DonahueStriking Gold
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
4:52
6.80
47.80
13
Robin WalkerDungar Silver
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
9
20.00
4:10
0.00
56.30
14
Chelsea KolmanAdventure Time
37.30
13
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
60.00
4:54
7.60
104.90
15
Daisy TrayfordGolden Empire
51.30
17
4.00
0.00
55.30
17
40.00
5:21
18.40
113.70
16
Mariah GallienMerlin
33.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
11
80.00
5:10
14.00
131.80
17
Missy MillerHRH Judgmental
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!