Pine Top Intermediate HT

Live Results as of 2/12/2017 6:11:28 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Jr. YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexadra BaughBallingowan Pizazz
31.70
1
4.00
0.00
35.70
1
0.00
5:55
5.60
41.30
1
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
36.90
4
8.00
0.00
44.90
7
0.00
6:15
13.60
58.50
2
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
35.70
2
4.00
0.00
39.70
3
0.00
6:39
23.20
62.90
3
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
37.00
5
4.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
6:37
22.40
63.40
4
Amanda Beale ClementPeter Pan
37.40
6
12.00
0.00
49.40
9
0.00
6:26
18.00
67.40
5
Morgan McCueMonbeg Myth
44.10
9
0.00
0.00
44.10
6
0.00
7:04
33.20
77.30
6
Ema KlugmanBendigo
43.50
8
4.00
0.00
47.50
8
20.00
6:15
13.60
81.10
7
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
36.70
3
4.00
0.00
40.70
4
20.00
6:35
21.60
82.30
8
Morgan McCueFernhill Flutter
39.30
7
0.00
0.00
39.30
2
40.00
7:16
38.00
117.30
9

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry TorreyZumba
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
6:06
10.00
39.30
1
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
5:58
6.80
47.50
2
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
34.30
HC
8.00
0.00
42.30
HC
0.00
6:08
10.80
53.10
HC
Nicola BuckinghamCould've Ben and Jerrys
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
6:19
15.20
55.60
3
Kristen MeralaTiki Tiki Tumbo
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
6:58
30.80
65.80
4
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
48.90
10
12.00
0.00
60.90
8
0.00
6:03
8.80
69.70
5
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
45.40
9
16.00
0.00
61.40
9
0.00
6:40
23.60
85.00
6
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
36.30
5
8.00
0.00
44.30
6
20.00
7:17
38.40
102.70
7
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
33.70
3
4.00
0.00
37.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lindsey LanierFernhill Hustler
41.10
8
12.00
0.00
53.10
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
39.60
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsHH Lancaster
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:57
6.40
35.50
1
Boyd MartinRay Price
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
6:06
10.00
38.50
2
Boyd MartinTura Lura
33.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6-T
0.00
5:56
6.00
39.90
3
Boyd MartinBonito
26.90
2
8.00
0.00
34.90
9
0.00
6:09
11.20
46.10
4
Courtney CooperWho's A Star
24.30
1
8.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
6:20
15.60
47.90
5
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rythm
35.70
14-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
12
0.00
6:05
9.60
49.30
6
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
30.60
8
0.00
0.00
30.60
3
0.00
6:42
24.40
55.00
7
Booli SelmayrJaeda
40.20
19
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
6:22
16.40
56.60
8
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
30.40
7
4.00
0.00
34.40
8
0.00
6:44
25.20
59.60
9
Kirsten BuffamoyerHurry Murray
35.70
14-T
12.00
0.00
47.70
17
0.00
6:11
12.00
59.70
10
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
35.20
13
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:33
20.80
60.00
11
Laura VanderVlietMagnum's Martini
43.90
21
4.00
0.00
47.90
18
0.00
6:19
15.20
63.10
12
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
31.10
10
4.00
0.00
35.10
10
0.00
6:56
30.00
65.10
13
Erin Flynn MobleyRoyal Ruckus
37.40
17
4.00
0.00
41.40
14
0.00
6:42
24.40
65.80
14
Meghan PerryNicos
30.90
9
28.00
0.00
58.90
19
0.00
6:04
9.20
68.10
15
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
30.00
6
16.00
0.00
46.00
15
0.00
6:49
27.20
73.20
16
Michael WaltonWoodstock Wallaby
33.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6-T
20.00
7:02
32.40
86.30
17
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeHap
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
5
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
39.30
18
0.00
0.00
39.30
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
42.20
20
4.00
0.00
46.20
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
36.50
16
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:41
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:47
2.40
32.80
1
Boyd MartinKyra
27.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
5:55
5.60
33.00
2
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
6:05
9.60
36.60
3
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
31.10
6
4.00
0.00
35.10
9
0.00
5:47
2.40
37.50
4
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:54
5.20
40.20
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
39.30
19
0.00
0.00
39.30
14
0.00
5:54
5.20
44.50
6
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
27.40
2-T
4.00
6.00
37.40
12
0.00
6:13
12.80
50.20
7
Lillian HeardShare Option
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
6:32
20.40
52.40
8
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
35.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
10
0.00
6:24
17.20
52.80
9
Meghan PerrySalusbury
36.10
15
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
6:23
16.80
52.90
10
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
36.30
16
4.00
0.00
40.30
16
0.00
6:14
13.20
53.50
11
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
33.90
9
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
6:20
15.60
53.50
12
Erin RissoKinard Battina
37.20
17
4.00
0.00
41.20
17
0.00
6:14
13.20
54.40
13
Julie RichardsFernhill Chaos
34.40
10
8.00
0.00
42.40
19
0.00
6:13
12.80
55.20
14
Sara MoorePolaris
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
6:39
23.20
56.50
15
Jacob FletcherAtlantic Domino
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
6:52
28.40
62.40
16
Tracey BienemannGeoni
44.60
21
8.00
0.00
52.60
20
0.00
6:24
17.20
69.80
17
Laura VanderVlietRunning Wolfe
44.40
20
12.00
0.00
56.40
21
0.00
6:32
20.40
76.80
18
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
20.00
7:33
44.80
99.40
19
Sarah CousinsChristopher
37.60
18
4.00
0.00
41.60
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
35.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
26.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
1-T
0.00
5:51
1.60
28.20
1
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
26.60
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
1-T
0.00
5:53
2.40
29.00
2
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
30.00
3
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:57
4.00
37.00
4
Maddie LichtenYarrow
36.40
14
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:52
2.00
38.40
5
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
39.60
6
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
0.00
5:59
4.80
40.50
7
Kristine BurgessRegatta
35.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
6:01
5.60
41.50
8
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte do Cahim
34.10
8
4.00
0.00
38.10
10
0.00
5:58
4.40
42.50
9
Holland GarrettLA Lux
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
6:27
16.00
47.60
10
Carson RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
43.40
18
4.00
0.00
47.40
15
0.00
5:52
2.00
49.40
11
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Five-Star
34.30
9
12.00
0.00
46.30
14
0.00
6:10
9.20
55.50
12
Savannah KilpatrickSoul Blues
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
20.00
6:32
18.00
75.90
13
Campbell JourdianModern Man
37.30
15
4.00
0.00
41.30
12
20.00
6:36
19.60
80.90
14
Ryley HoldridgeBuckharo
41.40
17
8.00
0.00
49.40
16
20.00
7:01
29.60
99.00
15
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
35.90
11-T
8.00
8.00
51.90
17
20.00
7:13
34.40
106.30
16
Kelsey AbrechtPaint It Black
36.10
13
8.00
2.00
46.10
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexandra TettQuiproquo des Vatys
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinOn Cue
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
5:49
0.80
30.60
1
Chris TalleySandro's Star
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:58
4.40
34.40
2
Lizzie SnowWest River
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2-T
0.00
5:59
4.80
34.40
3
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
28.40
2
8.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:47
0.00
36.40
4
Boyd MartinThe Manager
38.90
21
0.00
0.00
38.90
17
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.90
5
Mikki KuchtaCalle
33.90
11
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
6:04
6.80
40.70
6
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
10-T
0.00
6:04
6.80
41.10
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Divergent
38.40
20
0.00
0.00
38.40
16
0.00
5:57
4.00
42.40
8
Jan ByynyInmidair
28.60
3
0.00
1.00
29.60
2-T
0.00
6:20
13.20
42.80
9
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
37.50
18
4.00
0.00
41.50
19
0.00
5:58
4.40
45.90
10
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
36.80
16-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
18
0.00
6:01
5.60
46.40
11
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
34.10
12
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
6:31
17.60
51.70
12
Jacob FletcherVan Gough
32.70
10
0.00
1.00
33.70
7
0.00
7:06
31.60
65.30
13
Sarah PyneQuintessential
30.50
8
4.00
0.00
34.50
12
20.00
6:42
22.00
76.50
14
Holly ParksNickerbocker Glory
31.40
9
20.00
1.00
52.40
20
0.00
7:12
34.00
86.40
15
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
29.60
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2-T
40.00
6:41
21.60
91.20
16
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Francesca
35.70
15
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
40.00
7:46
R
R
R
Will FaudreeSocialite
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
10-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
36.80
16-T
16.00
0.00
52.80
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew BrownBCF Belicoso
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
McKenzie DeyRegiment
38.20
19
0.00
0.00
38.20
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Will FaudreeMichel 233
29.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:43
0.00
29.80
1
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
24.80
1
0.00
2.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:59
4.80
31.60
2
Katherine BrownVictor Z 54
25.90
2
8.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
5:59
4.80
38.70
3
Boyd MartinSantos
37.70
17
0.00
0.00
37.70
11
0.00
5:50
1.20
38.90
4
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
32.30
11
8.00
0.00
40.30
15
0.00
5:26
0.00
40.30
5
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
31.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4-T
0.00
6:10
9.20
40.30
6
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
31.40
9
4.00
0.00
35.40
9
0.00
6:01
5.60
41.00
7
Julie RichardsFirst Lyte
33.90
13
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
5:58
4.40
42.30
8
Mikki KuchtaEvil Munchkin
31.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4-T
0.00
6:22
14.00
45.10
9
Alese LyleFernhill Lochain Guy
29.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
6:24
14.80
48.60
10
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
32.10
10
4.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
6:23
14.40
50.50
11
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
36.40
16
8.00
4.00
48.40
17
0.00
6:39
20.80
69.20
12
Candace BellNimbalina
28.40
3
8.00
2.00
38.40
13
40.00
6:42
22.00
100.40
13
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
35.20
15
4.00
0.00
39.20
14
60.00
10:10
105.20
204.40
14
Susan JellumRochambeau
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
34.60
14
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alison SmithIrish Blend
32.50
12
12.00
0.00
44.50
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Matthew BrownSuper Socks BCF
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:41
0.00
24.80
1
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
5:57
4.00
34.70
2
Allison SpringerLord Willing
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
6:01
5.60
35.40
3
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
5:54
2.80
38.30
4
Tracey BienemannEleganze
38.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
5:51
1.60
39.60
5
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
6:10
9.20
40.10
6
Julie RichardsRevelry II
41.40
20
0.00
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.40
7
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
31.80
9
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
6:15
11.20
43.00
8
Alexa Eleanor EhlersAmistoso
39.10
18
4.00
0.00
43.10
18
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.10
9
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
6:20
13.20
44.30
10
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
43.90
21
0.00
0.00
43.90
19
0.00
5:49
0.80
44.70
11
Cary ChavisGame On
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
6:06
7.60
45.30
12
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
30.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
0.00
6:21
13.60
48.30
13
David TaylorSerendipity
37.30
14
12.00
0.00
49.30
21
0.00
5:50
1.20
50.50
14
Jacob FletcherBacardi W
32.50
10
4.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
6:26
15.60
52.10
15
Amanda MillerFirewater
39.60
19
0.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
6:21
13.60
53.20
16
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
38.00
16-T
8.00
0.00
46.00
20
0.00
6:09
8.80
54.80
17
Mary Bess DavisHang on Snoopy
29.10
3
4.00
0.00
33.10
7
20.00
6:15
11.20
64.30
18
Rachel JurgensHeck
35.00
12
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
6:56
27.60
66.60
19
Candace BellFernhill Jet
33.60
11
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
20.00
6:58
28.40
82.00
20
Boyd MartinLong Island T
27.70
2
8.00
6.00
41.70
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather BushSkyfall 007
33.90
3
0.00
1.00
34.90
1
0.00
6:23
14.40
49.30
1
Charlotte CollisAutomagically
31.60
1
8.00
2.00
41.60
3
0.00
6:11
9.60
51.20
2
Kate BertaBourbon
36.80
5
16.00
0.00
52.80
9
0.00
5:45
0.00
52.80
3
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
38.20
7
8.00
0.00
46.20
5
0.00
6:11
9.60
55.80
4
Stephanie ShepherdBalmoral Archibold
43.20
10
4.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
6:14
10.80
58.00
5
Greta SchwickertMatchless
40.50
8
4.00
0.00
44.50
4
0.00
6:35
19.20
63.70
6
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
40.90
9
12.00
0.00
52.90
10
0.00
6:21
13.60
66.50
7
Lauren McDowellMidas Aiko
31.80
2
16.00
0.00
47.80
7
20.00
7:01
29.60
97.40
8
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
40.00
7:32
42.00
119.10
9
Elizabeth MassaTheodoor
35.90
4
12.00
0.00
47.90
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr.Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tess LesesneRumblefish
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.70
1
Avery LewisThe Manx Man
32.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.30
2
Maia KantorowskiLet's Lindy
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.30
3
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
32.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:26
6.40
38.70
4
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
31.10
1
8.00
0.00
39.10
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.10
5
Clara RichardsSandhills Brillaire
38.90
8
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
0.00
5:18
3.20
42.10
6
Carson RichardsFernhill Prada
43.40
9
0.00
0.00
43.40
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
43.40
7
Alcy ChristieAbraxas
34.10
4
8.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
5:16
2.40
44.50
8
Margot LuriaD. A. Adirmo
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
26.40
2
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.40
1
Ryan WoodRF Cosmos
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.80
2
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
27.10
4
0.00
0.00
27.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.10
3
Therese EvansClover Joe
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:23
5.20
30.90
4
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:13
1.20
31.20
5
Heather Jane MorrisJos UFO De Quidam
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.30
6
Jan ByynyDashwood
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.50
7
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
32.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
5:11
0.40
33.10
8
Skyler DeckerArundel
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.50
9
Jane JenningsKilroe Free & Easy
34.80
13
0.00
0.00
34.80
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.80
10
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeConnacht Dinin
33.90
12
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
0.00
5:14
1.60
39.50
11
Nicole ParkinLander
32.70
10-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.70
12
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
35.20
14
4.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
5:19
3.60
42.80
13
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
31.40
7
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
5:35
10.00
45.40
14
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
37.70
15
4.00
0.00
41.70
16
0.00
5:46
14.40
56.10
15
Cary ChavisSpectraVET Cohiba
39.60
16
0.00
0.00
39.60
14
20.00
6:26
30.40
90.00
16

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Copas
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.20
1
Jane JenningsCladdagh Pacino
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.90
2
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.00
3
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.50
4
Jan ByynyElectrik
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:27
6.80
37.90
5
Tiffani Loudon-MetzeWar Chief
38.20
13
0.00
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.20
6
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.10
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Kilkenny
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:25
6.00
40.10
8
Joa SigsbeeBFF Cypher
34.30
7
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.30
9
Alex MartoneBeaulieu's Coeur de Lion
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
5:28
7.20
42.70
10
Lauren ClarkParis Can Wait
38.00
12
12.00
0.00
50.00
15
0.00
5:18
3.20
53.20
11
Rachel JurgensManix
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
5:43
13.20
55.80
12
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
31.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
6:06
22.40
57.50
13
Valerie VizcarrondoJitter Bug
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
20.00
5:38
11.20
58.00
14
Tayler EldridgeAdmiral
41.40
16
4.00
0.00
45.40
14
20.00
6:39
35.60
101.00
15
Megan GrahamKoko Voss
42.30
17
8.00
4.00
54.30
16
40.00
5:50
16.00
110.30
16
Allison SpringerUnbridled Numbers
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristine BurgessRoza CMF
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.90
1
Erin SylvesterCaptivate
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.30
2
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
3
0.00
5:32
8.80
40.20
3
Ava WehdeButts Leonie R
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.70
4
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
37.10
6
8.00
0.00
45.10
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.10
5
Alexadra BaughGipsy King
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
5:15
2.00
45.50
6
Taylor LahnerKharizmatic
42.10
8
24.00
0.00
66.10
8
0.00
5:14
1.60
67.70
7
Carlin VickeryMighty Mouse
43.90
9
0.00
0.00
43.90
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Becky HolderKieran
32.70
4
16.00
0.00
48.70
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Risa Moonrising moon
32.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.50
1
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.20
2
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
31.80
1
4.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.80
3
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
32.30
2
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.30
4
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
2
20.00
5:49
15.60
68.30
5
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
40.20
8
0.00
0.00
40.20
6
20.00
5:40
12.00
72.20
6
Jill StewartRainz
32.50
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Stella SunsteinFame or Fortune
36.60
7
4.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dylan FisherVanity Fair
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
5:21
0.80
32.10
1
Lauren BrooksSpartacus
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.50
2
India DoyleLittle Oliver
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.80
3
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.00
4
Margot LuriaTruly Fernhill
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
37.50
5
Brittney AndersonBFF Tiara
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.00
6
Annabelle KressBatteries Not Included
31.00
1
8.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.00
7
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
35.50
4
8.00
2.00
45.50
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
45.50
8
Allison SharkeyFling
43.30
11
4.00
0.00
47.30
11
0.00
5:32
5.20
52.50
9
Alyssa BrooksWorth The Trip
40.30
10
4.00
2.00
46.30
10
20.00
4:46
0.00
66.30
10
Jennifer BojesculWest of the Moon
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
8
20.00
5:50
12.40
72.40
11
Sydney BrooksEightTwentyFive
44.30
12
8.00
0.00
52.30
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin SillimanCommando
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
25.50
1
Mara DePuyWish I Am
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
29.50
2
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.30
3
Chris TalleyAura CF
21.30
1
0.00
0.00
21.30
1
0.00
4:21
9.20
30.50
4
Sarah DunkertonTip of the Day
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.50
5
Holly Payne CaravellaDenali
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.30
6
Lizzie SnowParson Brown
34.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
7
Sidney BaughmanMosley's Gift
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.30
8
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
36.50
14
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.50
9
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
4:41
1.20
39.50
10
Heidi WhiteGet Going
33.00
7
8.00
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.00
11
Lauren ClarkGlory Days
36.00
12
8.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
4:41
1.20
45.20
12
Gabrielle CicconeShannondale Wyatt
32.30
6
0.00
5.00
37.30
10
0.00
6:02
17.20
54.50
13
Marilyn PayneSF Double Entendre
40.50
15
8.00
13.00
61.50
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
61.50
14
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
34.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
12
20.00
5:41
8.80
67.60
15

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:18
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.30
1
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.80
2
Jenny Tucker BrinkleyGuinness X
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.00
3
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.30
4
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.50
5
Sarah BickerstaffFernhill Mercury
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.50
6
Nicole Andrews, DVMFernhill Stateside
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.00
7
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:20
0.40
36.20
8
Alyssa PlewackiElixir
41.50
14
4.00
0.00
45.50
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
45.50
9
Louis RogersMighty Himself
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
4:05
15.60
52.90
10
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
33.80
9
12.00
32.00
77.80
14
0.00
4:57
0.00
77.80
11
Kelsey StarkRafferty's Reign
38.50
13
8.00
3.00
49.50
13
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Morgan BarnhardtCome And Get It
32.50
6
4.00
0.00
36.50
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!