Paradise Farm Feb 17-19, 2017 HT's

Live Results as of 2/19/2017 3:45:33 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Starter-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 4:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marion CaldwellArbor Lane's Lily
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
4:13
0.00
50.50
1
Samantha ClaytonToy Story
27.40
1
12.00
21.00
60.40
3
0.00
4:31
4.00
64.40
2
Kimberly HardinColor Me Surprised
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Young Open Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Magdalena ValentiRomolos Friar
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:53
0.00
32.30
1
Amanda Beale ClementCeltic Heritage
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
6:17
9.60
41.00
2
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Junior Young Open Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:44
0.00
28.90
1
Ava AndersonUnder Your Hat
37.50
3
4.00
0.00
41.50
3
0.00
5:46
0.00
41.50
2
Mia BraundelCashmere
28.60
1
4.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
6:23
12.00
44.60
3
Virginia QuarlesEllorree
37.70
4
4.00
0.00
41.70
4
0.00
6:12
7.60
49.30
4

Open Preliminary-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kevin KeaneVindakova
18.60
1
0.00
0.00
18.60
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
18.60
1
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
25.50
2
Boyd MartinContessa
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
5:48
0.00
25.70
3
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:45
0.00
31.10
4
Doug PayneGetaway
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
5:47
0.00
32.50
5
Emily HamelCorvett
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
6:01
3.20
33.90
6
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
6:23
12.00
51.50
7
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
4
0.00
4:44
TE
TE
TE
Jane SleeperRiver Ommen
36.80
10
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
41.40
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsHerculon
38.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amanda WilsonRani A Rani
30.90
6
4.00
0.00
34.90
8
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Prelim-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
5:38
0.00
26.80
1
Emily BeshearSilver Knight Lady
21.10
1
0.00
1.00
22.10
1
0.00
6:05
4.80
26.90
2
Emily BeshearKnight Hill
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
6:06
5.20
38.20
3
David ArdiHM Rhetorical Question
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
6:24
12.40
46.70
4
kate chaddertonTry This
36.40
7
0.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
6:20
10.80
47.20
5
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Lion
32.50
3
8.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
6:11
7.20
47.70
6
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
6:25
12.80
52.30
7

Open Prelim Friday-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinThe Fonz Himself
23.20
1
0.00
0.00
23.20
1
0.00
5:49
0.00
23.20
1
Jane SleeperUK
29.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:42
0.00
29.60
2
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:53
0.00
31.10
3
Emily HamelSea Of Clouds
29.60
2-T
0.00
1.00
30.60
3
0.00
6:05
4.80
35.40
4
Timothy BourkeForeign Quality
33.40
6
4.00
7.00
44.40
7
0.00
5:43
0.00
44.40
5
Booli SelmayrKildare's Chesca
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
6:26
13.20
48.20
6
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jenna SchildmierEeny Meeny Miny O
37.70
8
16.00
15.00
68.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura VanderVlietTime Traveler
40.70
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Devon OlivierKarisma
36.10
1
0.00
0.00
36.10
1
20.00
6:13
8.00
64.10
1
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
41.40
3
4.00
1.00
46.40
2
0.00
6:46
21.20
67.60
2
August VettorinoGran Banks
38.00
2
4.00
13.00
55.00
3
20.00
7:40
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:56
1.20
35.50
1
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
39.80
3
4.00
0.00
43.80
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
35.20
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinZoran
16.40
1
0.00
0.00
16.40
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
16.40
1
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
25.00
2
Doug PayneQuintessence
25.50
3
0.00
0.00
25.50
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.50
3
Boyd MartinAtavism
32.10
7
0.00
0.00
32.10
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.10
4
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
30.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.20
5
Heidi White Frost Watch
30.20
5-T
4.00
4.00
38.20
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.20
6
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
38.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:25
0.00
38.60
7
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRed Lion
35.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.00
8
Nilson Moreira da SilvaScip the Sky
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.50
9
Kelsey BriggsVillain
41.00
17
0.00
0.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:30
0.80
41.80
10
Arden WildasinUDI-LA
38.60
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.60
15
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.60
11
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
35.00
10-T
8.00
7.00
50.00
16
0.00
5:16
0.00
50.00
12
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
32.60
9
0.00
0.00
32.60
7
20.00
5:37
3.60
56.20
13
Katie WherleyShauna
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Arden WildasinROCK MASTERPIECE
35.70
12
4.00
12.00
51.70
17
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Michelle KoppinFortunate Rebel
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:51
TE
TE
TE
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
28.10
4
0.00
3.00
31.10
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training Friday B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgePaul Just Paul
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.70
1
Lillian HeardOzymandias
27.10
2
0.00
0.00
27.10
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.10
2
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.80
3
Zara Flores-KinneyKilliney Hill
30.50
10
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.50
4
Joanie MorrisFour Schools
31.20
12
0.00
0.00
31.20
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.20
5
Arden WildasinHelloHello
31.70
13
0.00
0.00
31.70
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
31.70
6
Kelli TempleBlueMan
32.10
15
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.10
7
Kerry Campbell BosmanMango Bay
33.10
17
0.00
0.00
33.10
10
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.10
8
Emily HamelLC Snowcap
30.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
12-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.00
9
Emily HamelFernhill Pick Pocket
30.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
14-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.20
10-T
Courtney CooperDancing Queen
30.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
34.20
14-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
34.20
10-T
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
33.30
18
0.00
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
5:34
2.40
35.70
12
Katherine DeLaneyMetallica
29.10
3
0.00
2.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:43
6.00
37.10
13
Jessica PayneHigh Class
30.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
12-T
0.00
5:37
3.60
37.60
14
Waylon RobertsCastle Hill
30.70
11
8.00
0.00
38.70
19
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.70
15
Michael WaltonFreedom's Eclipse
32.90
16
4.00
0.00
36.90
17
0.00
4:35
3.60
40.50
16
Juliana HutchingsWelbourne
31.90
14
4.00
0.00
35.90
16
20.00
5:26
0.00
55.90
17
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
37.60
19
0.00
0.00
37.60
18
20.00
5:27
0.00
57.60
18
Amanda Beale ClementMcKinley
30.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cassie PlumbCoco
27.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.10
1
Jeremy DingyCossino Rio
27.60
3
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.60
2
Skyeler VossArgyle
27.90
4
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.90
3
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
27.10
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.10
4
Zoe BennettFGF RaginCaginSuperman
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.40
5
Kylie CahoonIndy Almighty
31.90
8
0.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.90
6
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
30.00
6
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
34.00
7
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
32.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
9-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.60
8
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
29.30
5
4.00
3.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:35
2.80
39.10
9
Ada PlumbSubiaco
32.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
36.60
9-T
60.00
6:32
25.60
122.20
10

Training Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie Miller EpsteinInsync
39.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
2-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.30
1
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
39.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
2-T
0.00
5:34
2.40
41.70
2
Clara LenhartColor Me Gold
41.20
10
4.00
0.00
45.20
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
45.20
3
Sidney BaughmanRock Star
46.20
11
0.00
0.00
46.20
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
46.20
4
Emma O'LoneFacing Giants
36.00
3
12.00
0.00
48.00
9
0.00
5:28
0.00
48.00
5
Susan CipollaRun the World
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
1
20.00
5:43
6.00
65.10
6
Jayne WhittonMr Big
40.20
8-T
20.00
19.00
79.20
11
0.00
5:46
7.20
86.40
7
Olivia Wall Mandolin R
32.60
2
4.00
7.00
43.60
6
20.00
6:51
33.20
96.80
8
Jennifer LarosJess
40.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
4
60.00
5:40
4.80
105.00
9
Marie-Ève Denis BordeleauMillion Dollar Baby
38.30
4
4.00
0.00
42.30
5
60.00
6:19
20.40
122.70
10
Alissa RicapitoBonnie After Dark
31.20
1
12.00
27.00
70.20
10
40.00
6:30
24.80
135.00
11

Training-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maegen BinghamInfinite Truth
30.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
1
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers choice
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.40
2
Leslie GarnerCash Performer
30.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.00
3
Madeline ScottJust Bailey
34.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
6-T
0.00
5:31
1.20
35.70
4
Risa Moonrising moon
33.10
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.10
5
Phoebe CookeSofie
34.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
6-T
0.00
5:54
10.40
44.90
6
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
33.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
5:35
2.80
55.90
7
Brittany HebetsCooley All Business
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
20.00
5:48
8.00
59.90
8
Candice SalisburyIn Style
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider Amateur-F
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brianne SiepmannTrue Change
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.90
1
Kallie MitchellFernhill Finesse
31.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
4-T
0.00
5:29
0.40
35.80
2
India DoyleLittle Oliver
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.20
3
Ellis Hargadonhussaan sunset
32.10
4
0.00
2.00
34.10
3
20.00
5:53
10.00
64.10
4
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
31.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
4-T
20.00
6:09
16.40
71.80
5
Emily GilbertBouncer
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
60.00
6:13
18.00
108.70
6

Training Rider Amateur-W
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariana FreemanTrance
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
30.00
1
Lucy DrinkwaterChance to Dazzle
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
5:44
6.40
40.90
2
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:58
12.00
47.70
3
Ann AdamsCalliope
36.90
5
0.00
3.00
39.90
4
0.00
5:56
11.20
51.10
4
Keyanna FarkenCatalina
32.40
2
12.00
0.00
44.40
5
40.00
5:58
12.00
96.40
5

Novice Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.60
1
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.90
2
Sally RosenMayson
29.40
5
0.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.40
3
Isabelle BosleyHunter's Charm
31.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.10
4
Stacey DriscollPopstar
31.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
31.10
5
Ariel SchollCivil Disobedience
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.30
6
Magdalena ValentiGodiva Chocolate
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.00
7
Ann MarxLady Liera
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
9
0.00
4:50
0.40
39.00
8
Sarah LohnesZoe Poe
39.80
12
0.00
0.00
39.80
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.80
9
emily cardinSchwalbestrum
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:11
8.80
41.10
10
Jewel MartinBee
43.90
15
0.00
0.00
43.90
14
0.00
4:51
0.80
44.70
11
Amanda KingMolly Marmite
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
12
0.00
5:07
7.20
48.10
12
Kirsten LaVassarMahogany Mist
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
20.00
4:57
3.20
50.40
13
Mirabelle DickhartBeau Regarde
35.20
10
12.00
41.00
88.20
15
0.00
4:47
0.00
88.20
14
Norah SpringgateJaywalker
41.30
14
0.00
0.00
41.30
13
60.00
5:25
E
E
E

Novice Rider-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabelle BlairIzzabella
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:49
0.40
26.70
1
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.70
2
Casey SandersTardy's Tuff Dino
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.10
3
Cynthia Sansonepippin vi
31.70
4
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.70
4
Louis RogersMighty Himself
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.90
5
Sarah LohnesFly Away Home
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.20
6
Kelly WatersFamily Man
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
7
Leigh YounceLincoln
36.10
10
4.00
0.00
40.10
10
0.00
5:09
8.40
48.50
8
Summer CovarMona Lisa
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
20.00
4:49
0.40
58.20
9
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
40.00
4:55
2.80
79.10
10
Donna WhittyWhitty Remark
32.20
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bob ThorntonCombalache
32.00
5
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Deanna RaidaDickie Small
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Rider Weekend-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Casey PoeSparrow's Galway Bay
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.90
1
Elaina AmyGamaliel
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:51
1.20
32.30
2
Lakyn HarlowGunnar
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.80
3
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.00
4
Madison o'Donnell Curious George
37.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.00
5
Annabelle KressBatteries Not Included
33.30
6
4.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.30
6
Marley FossettTeddy O'Brien
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:51
1.20
37.70
7
Casey PoeHershey
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
4:52
1.60
38.30
8
Nicholas BeshearCobalt
35.40
8
4.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.40
9
Emma MooneyWoodlands Silver Star
37.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.00
10
Katerina GarciaGrey Street
35.20
7
8.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
4:41
0.00
43.20
11
Isabella O'BrienLimitless
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
9
20.00
4:39
0.00
58.90
12
Katie YounceClever Kona
32.00
3
8.00
0.00
40.00
11
20.00
4:41
0.00
60.00
13

Open Novice-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
19.60
1
0.00
0.00
19.60
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
19.60
1
Mike PendeltonR Valentino Himself
20.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
20.20
2-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
20.20
2
Ryan WoodL'istesso Tempo
20.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
20.20
2-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
20.20
3
Emma O'LoneCzech It Out
23.00
5
0.00
0.00
23.00
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
23.00
4
Waylon RobertsAnnaghs Spirit
24.10
6
0.00
0.00
24.10
5
0.00
4:16
0.40
24.50
5
Kristin SchmolzeJasper
24.60
7
0.00
0.00
24.60
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
24.60
6
Boyd MartinMaya
27.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
27.60
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.60
7
Waylon RobertsClearwater
28.00
11
0.00
0.00
28.00
8
0.00
4:14
1.20
29.20
8
Heidi White Get Going
19.80
2
4.00
6.00
29.80
10
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.80
9
Emily HamelWater Cube
31.30
12
0.00
0.00
31.30
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.30
10
Timothy BourkeArtist's Proof
32.20
13
0.00
0.00
32.20
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
32.20
11
Courtney CooperScottsman
33.30
15
0.00
0.00
33.30
14
0.00
4:22
0.00
33.30
12
Booli SelmyrErnesto M
33.50
16
0.00
0.00
33.50
15
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.50
13
Holly Payne- CaravellaDenali
34.40
17-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
16
0.00
4:26
0.00
34.40
14
Alison Eastman-LawlerSwan's Phoenix
37.40
19
4.00
0.00
41.40
17
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.40
15
Ryan WoodShannondale Murphy
24.80
8
4.00
0.00
28.80
9
20.00
4:39
0.00
48.80
16
Holly Payne CaravellaDouble Entendre
32.60
14
0.00
0.00
32.60
13
20.00
4:53
1.60
54.20
17
August VettorinoGold Necessities
34.40
17-T
16.00
0.00
50.40
18
80.00
5:25
14.40
144.80
18
Kelli TempleCaleesi
27.60
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-Friday B
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca LeeBradley Cooper
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
24.40
1
Doug PayneCascor
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
28.00
2
Maura DetertKillmallock
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
28.30
3
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
28.90
6
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.90
4
Lawlor BrownUlysses
31.10
11
0.00
0.00
31.10
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.10
5
Emily HamelQuadrivium
28.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
9
0.00
4:26
0.00
32.30
6
Claudia SarnoffFernhill Phish
31.50
12
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
0.00
4:13
1.60
33.10
7
Waylon RobertsQuest In Time
29.40
7
4.00
0.00
33.40
10
0.00
4:17
0.00
33.40
8
Rachel McDonoughCajun Chrome
30.20
9-T
8.00
9.00
47.20
11
0.00
4:19
0.00
47.20
9
Jeremy DingyLaissez Faire
29.60
8
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
20.00
5:04
6.00
55.60
10
Sidney BaughmanRicardo's Whistle and Pop
28.00
2-T
12.00
22.00
62.00
12
0.00
4:44
0.00
62.00
11
Arianna AlmeidaSocial Affair
30.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
23.30
1
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
24.80
2
David ArdiCarlingford Champagne
26.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
3-T
0.00
4:23
0.00
26.30
3
Stephanie DavisCooley Quality Q
29.10
6
0.00
0.00
29.10
6
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.10
4
Tawn EdwardsInca G.S.
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.00
5
Keara SchmidtQuality Joe
30.70
9
0.00
0.00
30.70
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.70
6
Katherine DeLaneyCooley Street Wise
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
10
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.50
7
David ArdiChesterfield Catalina
33.50
13
0.00
0.00
33.50
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.50
8
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
33.90
15
0.00
0.00
33.90
13
0.00
4:18
0.00
33.90
9
Courtney OlmsteadRiot's Fabulous
35.40
19
0.00
0.00
35.40
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
35.40
10
Lindsay BeerSouthern Time
36.30
20-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
16
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.30
11
Lindsay BeerEl Caballero
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
8
0.00
4:01
6.40
36.60
12
Tawn EdwardsWHF Wilhelmina
34.10
16
4.00
0.00
38.10
19
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.10
13
Jessica EadsUpgrade
38.50
24
0.00
0.00
38.50
20
0.00
4:30
0.00
38.50
14
Hannah SommerMagic Replica
39.60
25
0.00
0.00
39.60
21
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.60
15
Tamara PollardSage
42.00
26
0.00
0.00
42.00
23
0.00
4:15
0.80
42.80
16
Erin RenfroeWicked
26.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
3-T
20.00
4:44
0.00
46.30
17
Jackie DanelskiBetty Boop
34.60
17
0.00
0.00
34.60
14
0.00
5:18
12.00
46.60
18
Shelby BornheimerDrunk In Manhattan
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
20.00
4:35
0.00
48.50
19
Bridgette KuchtaABF Special Feature
34.80
18
8.00
7.00
49.80
25
0.00
4:37
0.00
49.80
20
Nicole ParkinAudacious
33.30
11-T
8.00
11.00
52.30
26
0.00
4:29
0.00
52.30
21
Kate ChaddertonSparkles
37.40
22
0.00
0.00
37.40
18
0.00
5:30
16.80
54.20
22
Erin RenfroeMamma Mia
37.60
23
4.00
6.00
47.60
24
20.00
4:42
0.00
67.60
23
Amber HodykaZoi Zayne
36.30
20-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lindsay KelleyCooley Daydream
33.70
14
0.00
0.00
33.70
12
0.00
4:28
TE
TE
TE
Olivia HayesShall We Dance
33.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Caitlin DwyerOtto Rocket
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.50
1
Sharon OfensteinPolar Express
29.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
29.80
2
Jennifer TreacyHappy Harry
29.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
2-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
3
Jessica SimonsLady
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.80
4
Lila Anne BrownManchester
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.50
5
Emily WorthMy Lady Maisa
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:24
2.40
37.40
6
Hannah KauferWHF Winter
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
20.00
5:49
12.40
66.70
7

Beginner Novice Rider- Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BarnettLaurentianC
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
25.50
1
Julie WotringExcalibur
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.00
2
Darcy DeanSkybound Skittles
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.30
3
Jen GarberJersey Girl
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.50
4
Bailey HamiltonChantilly Lace and a Pretty Face
36.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.80
5
Ella BraundelRossini's Concerto
37.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
37.30
6
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
37.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
37.30
7
Cameron KruegerGun Start
51.80
16
4.00
0.00
55.80
14
0.00
4:39
0.00
55.80
8
Holly MoreyMetropolitan
36.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
6-T
20.00
5:10
0.00
56.80
9
Alice JohnsonPiedmont Sun
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
6:27
28.00
63.50
10
Kelly WatersSteely Dan
37.80
14
16.00
14.00
67.80
15
0.00
4:26
0.00
67.80
11
Lucy ArnoldLapin Rouge
37.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
8-T
20.00
6:02
18.00
75.30
12
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
33.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
11-T
20.00
6:14
22.80
80.30
13
Holly CornellGuinevere
31.30
2
4.00
20.00
55.30
13
20.00
5:37
8.00
83.30
14
Claudia CaliandroShitan
40.50
15
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Yudith BarreraLilac
33.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
11-T
80.00
5:05
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-Friday
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joanie MorrisDeo Valente
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
26.00
1
Ryan WoodMainstreet Magic
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.80
2
Lillian HeardCatch the Blues
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.50
3
Doug PayneGoya's Little Ming
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.50
4
Ryan WoodCooley Blue
33.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.50
5
Colleen RutledgeScarlett KD
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
4:12
5.20
34.20
6
Samantha ColtCajun Style
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.80
7
Kelly Sult-RansomCity Mudd
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.50
8
Diane ZrimsekCoronado Charlie
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
36.00
9
Caroline MarlettBashful Bandit
36.50
12
0.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.50
10
Nancy JenkinsBrody
36.80
13-T
0.00
4.00
40.80
13
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.80
11
Lillian KindwallThor's Hammer
39.50
15
0.00
0.00
39.50
12
20.00
5:19
0.40
59.90
12
Amanda KingRagazza Prevale
43.80
16
0.00
0.00
43.80
14
0.00
7:49
60.40
104.20
13
Sean McQuillanSilver Lining
24.30
1
4.00
4.00
32.30
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kerry Campbell BosmanRussell Stover
30.50
5
4.00
14.00
48.50
15
0.00
7:01
R
R
R
Courtney CooperHigh Definition
36.80
13-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Risa Moonthe tinker
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:29
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-Weekend
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeremy DingyToc Key
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.30
1
Amber HodykaBlind Date
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
31.30
2
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.50
3
Lara Chance Bobby Champagne
32.80
4
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.80
4
John ClayCendrillon
34.50
5
8.00
0.00
42.50
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.50
5
Payne MurrayLola
31.80
3
12.00
10.00
53.80
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
53.80
6
Tamara PollardOsito
57.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!