Rocking Horse Winter 2 HT

Live Results as of 2/19/2017 5:24:20 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Copper Beach
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
6:12
0.00
28.60
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Halimey
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
6:04
0.00
31.50
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Carlevo
29.70
3
4.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
6:35
8.80
42.50
3
Madeline BackusP.S. Arianna
36.90
8
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
6:28
6.00
46.90
4
Chelsea KolmanDauntless Courage
43.10
16
4.00
0.00
47.10
15
0.00
6:00
0.00
47.10
5
Joe MeyerClip Clop
34.20
7
8.00
0.00
42.20
10
0.00
6:28
6.00
48.20
6
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
38.40
9
0.00
0.00
38.40
5
0.00
6:40
10.80
49.20
7
Jessica PhoenixBentleys Best
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
6:49
14.40
49.70
8
Jessica PhoenixA Little Romance
41.90
15
0.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
6:45
12.80
54.70
9
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
39.80
11
4.00
0.00
43.80
11
0.00
6:45
12.80
56.60
10
William HoosDucati
48.60
18
4.00
0.00
52.60
16
0.00
6:30
6.80
59.40
11
Jessica PhoenixBogue Sound
40.60
13
4.00
0.00
44.60
13-T
0.00
6:51
15.20
59.80
12
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
33.60
6
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
47.50
17
8.00
0.00
55.50
17
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashley JohnsonTactical Maneuver
40.30
12
4.00
0.00
44.30
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Elisa WallaceSimply Priceless
38.60
10
4.00
2.00
44.60
13-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
32.20
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
6:10
0.00
25.70
1
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Petite Flower
26.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
2-T
0.00
6:12
0.00
26.60
2
Daisy TrayfordNormandy Soldier
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
6:17
1.60
31.20
3
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
34.40
14
0.00
0.00
34.40
12
0.00
5:57
0.00
34.40
4
Sara Kozumplik MurphyL'Alezane
31.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
5-T
0.00
6:23
4.00
35.30
5
Selena O'HanlonFoxwood High
31.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
5-T
0.00
6:25
4.80
36.10
6
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
26.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
26.60
2-T
0.00
6:37
9.60
36.20
7
Leslie LawTre' du Kernat
34.00
13
0.00
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
6:24
4.40
38.40
8
Lisa BarryRosie's Little Miss Liberty
32.70
10
0.00
0.00
32.70
8
0.00
6:30
6.80
39.50
9
Justine DuttonJak My Style
33.70
12
0.00
0.00
33.70
10
0.00
6:31
7.20
40.90
10
Justine DuttonHuck Finn
40.40
25
0.00
0.00
40.40
17-T
0.00
6:17
1.60
42.00
11
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
32.80
11
4.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
6:29
6.40
43.20
12
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRF Eloquence
23.40
1
8.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
6:49
14.40
45.80
13
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
35.00
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
13
0.00
6:42
11.60
46.60
14
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.No Remorse
37.10
19
8.00
0.00
45.10
21
0.00
6:19
2.40
47.50
15
Kyle CarterMadison Park
35.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
15
0.00
6:55
16.80
55.80
16
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
41.20
26
4.00
0.00
45.20
22
0.00
6:43
12.00
57.20
17
Savannah FultonCaptain Jack
38.40
21
8.00
0.00
46.40
23
0.00
6:43
12.00
58.40
18
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
31.00
7
16.00
0.00
47.00
25
0.00
7:07
21.60
68.60
19
Diana BurnettManny
35.40
17-T
4.00
1.00
40.40
17-T
0.00
7:38
34.00
74.40
20
Clara CargileWhite Indian
39.00
23
4.00
0.00
43.00
19
20.00
6:45
12.80
75.80
21
Alexander O'NealDukes Up
35.40
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.40
16
20.00
7:15
24.80
84.20
22
Joe MeyerSouth Paw
29.30
5
4.00
0.00
33.30
9
60.00
7:07
21.60
114.90
23
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
41.60
27
12.00
0.00
53.60
26
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
38.80
22
8.00
0.00
46.80
24
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Alexandra KnowlesRamsey
39.70
24
4.00
0.00
43.70
20
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
38.10
20
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Christine ApplingAmelie
29.00
12
0.00
0.00
29.00
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
29.00
1
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
28.80
11
0.00
0.00
28.80
7
0.00
5:50
4.40
33.20
2
Shelby BrostNamaste
27.50
9
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
5:56
6.80
34.30
3
Laura CrowlZee
26.30
5
4.00
0.00
30.30
10
0.00
5:50
4.40
34.70
4
Cornelia DorrLouis M
24.00
1-T
4.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
5:56
6.80
34.80
5
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
24.60
3
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
6:08
11.60
36.20
6
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
32.30
17
4.00
0.00
36.30
14
0.00
5:39
0.00
36.30
7
Danielle HartAdhara
31.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
19-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.50
8
Charlotte CollierClifford M
25.40
4
4.00
0.00
29.40
9
0.00
6:07
11.20
40.60
9
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
31.50
14-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
19-T
0.00
5:47
3.20
42.70
10
Lee CamioloCaharron V.E
24.00
1-T
12.00
0.00
36.00
13
0.00
6:01
8.80
44.80
11
Shelby BrostExcellence
31.70
16
0.00
0.00
31.70
12
0.00
6:12
13.20
44.90
12
Matthew BrynerDHI Toy Boy
31.00
13
8.00
0.00
39.00
18
0.00
5:57
7.20
46.20
13
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
34.60
21
4.00
0.00
38.60
17
0.00
6:00
8.40
47.00
14
Cosby Green Takine de la Barbais
34.20
20
4.00
0.00
38.20
16
0.00
6:02
9.20
47.40
15
Lily GeelanLuksor
34.00
19
8.00
0.00
42.00
21
0.00
5:55
6.40
48.40
16
Benita StriniCooley All Out
32.70
18
4.00
0.00
36.70
15
0.00
6:11
12.80
49.50
17
Elena HengelSay I Do
27.70
10
0.00
0.00
27.70
5
0.00
6:38
23.60
51.30
18
Katie MalensekJuana Dance
26.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
30.70
11
0.00
6:47
27.20
57.90
19
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
26.50
6
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arden StephensUltra T
26.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
20.00
6:23
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganCasarino
22.10
1
4.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:37
0.00
26.10
1
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
5:36
0.00
27.30
2
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
27.70
5
0.00
0.00
27.70
4
0.00
5:41
0.80
28.50
3
Clayton FredericksFE Ophelia
25.60
2
0.00
0.00
25.60
1
0.00
5:49
4.00
29.60
4
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
29.40
9
0.00
0.00
29.40
7
0.00
5:50
4.40
33.80
5
Julie WolfertBold Impression
29.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
8
0.00
5:52
5.20
35.00
6
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
29.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.00
6
0.00
6:00
8.40
37.40
7
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
30.20
13
0.00
0.00
30.20
9
0.00
6:01
8.80
39.00
8
Matthew FlynnWizzerd
25.80
3
0.00
2.00
27.80
5
0.00
6:09
12.00
39.80
9
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
29.00
7-T
8.00
1.00
38.00
15
0.00
5:46
2.80
40.80
10
Joe MeyerFashion Forward
31.30
14
4.00
0.00
35.30
13
0.00
5:59
8.00
43.30
11
Alexandra KnowlesFE Crosby
31.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
10
0.00
6:22
17.20
48.90
12
Daniela Moguel Cecelia
29.60
10
4.00
0.00
33.60
12
0.00
6:31
20.80
54.40
13
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
28.80
6
4.00
0.00
32.80
11
20.00
6:45
26.40
79.20
14
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
35.60
17
4.00
0.00
39.60
16
20.00
6:44
26.00
85.60
15
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
29.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lauren KiefferVermiculus
31.70
15-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
39.20
18
12.00
1.00
52.20
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sharon WhiteCooley On Show
23.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.80
1-T
0.00
5:48
3.60
27.40
1
Clayton FredericksHoudini
25.00
4
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
5:49
4.00
29.00
2
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Monte Carlo
29.80
12
0.00
0.00
29.80
9
0.00
5:46
2.80
32.60
3
Lauren KiefferVeronica
23.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
23.80
1-T
0.00
6:03
9.60
33.40
4
William WardGrando
27.10
7
0.00
0.00
27.10
6
0.00
5:58
7.60
34.70
5
Julie WolfertDjabouti
29.60
11
0.00
0.00
29.60
8
0.00
5:55
6.40
36.00
6
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
27.70
9
0.00
0.00
27.70
7
0.00
6:07
11.20
38.90
7
Sara Kozumplik MurphyRuben D'Ysieux
26.50
6
0.00
0.00
26.50
5
0.00
6:10
12.40
38.90
8
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
32.10
13
4.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:56
6.80
42.90
9
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
26.30
5
4.00
0.00
30.30
10
0.00
6:17
15.20
45.50
10
Jennie BranniganI Bella
27.50
8
4.00
0.00
31.50
11
0.00
6:19
16.00
47.50
11
Lynn SymanskyDonner
24.40
3
0.00
0.00
24.40
3
0.00
6:37
23.20
47.60
12
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
34.60
15
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
6:30
20.40
55.00
13
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
32.50
14
4.00
0.00
36.50
14
0.00
6:29
20.00
56.50
14
Lucia StriniMTF Cooley Classic
29.00
10
8.00
0.00
37.00
15
0.00
6:30
20.40
57.40
15
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
37.70
17
0.00
0.00
37.70
16
0.00
6:35
22.40
60.10
16
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
41.00
19
8.00
0.00
49.00
20
0.00
6:19
16.00
65.00
17
Bobby MeyerhoffDunlavins token
41.90
20
0.00
5.00
46.90
19
0.00
6:46
26.80
73.70
18
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal rap
34.80
16
8.00
0.00
42.80
18
0.00
7:12
37.20
80.00
19
Diana BurnettBonner's Cheif II
39.40
18
0.00
0.00
39.40
17
20.00
6:53
29.60
89.00
20

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganFE Lifestyle
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.90
1
Sinead HalpinMy Mitch
27.60
1
0.00
3.00
30.60
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
30.60
2
Laine AshkerAnthony Patch
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
31.10
3
Alexandra KnowlesBusiness Class
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.60
4
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
5:34
4.00
37.90
5
Abigail LongCruising Guy
38.30
11
4.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.30
6
Lexie SamuelsGrey Max
42.40
13
4.00
0.00
46.40
12
0.00
5:22
0.00
46.40
7
Dani SussmanThurston B Howell
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:53
11.60
48.60
8
Denise RathArdeo Porsche
39.10
12
0.00
0.00
39.10
10
0.00
6:04
16.00
55.10
9
Alexa LappPaprika
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
6:18
21.60
57.70
10
Shanon BakerLansdownne
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
20.00
7:45
56.40
111.60
11
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
6-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
36.10
9-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison ThompsonMerlot 325
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.40
1
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
26.30
2
Penny RowlandDynamo
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
3
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
4
0.00
5:26
0.80
28.60
4
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:35
4.40
30.10
5
Werner GevenL'Avventura
33.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
9
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.70
6
Dani SussmanHoward County Hank
31.70
8
0.00
1.00
32.70
8
0.00
5:39
6.00
38.70
7
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
29.80
7
0.00
0.00
29.80
7
0.00
6:03
15.60
45.40
8
Ryan HallGraceland's Liebchen
33.70
9-T
0.00
1.00
34.70
10
0.00
5:58
13.60
48.30
9
Laura MungioliSuspicious Alibi
34.40
11
20.00
0.00
54.40
11
0.00
5:30
2.40
56.80
10
Edith LeePrince Halory
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary (1 day Friday)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:21
0.00
25.20
1
Jonathan HollingDushi Terma
27.60
4
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
27.60
2
Jeanie ClarkeLe Corsair
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
5:34
4.00
31.00
3
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
5:33
3.60
33.20
4
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.30
5
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
33.70
12
0.00
0.00
33.70
11
0.00
5:28
1.60
35.30
6
William Coleman IIITKS Cooley
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
6-T
0.00
5:36
4.80
36.30
7
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
5:48
9.60
36.30
8
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
35.40
15
0.00
0.00
35.40
13
0.00
5:28
1.60
37.00
9
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
5:33
3.60
38.40
10
Lynn SymanskyScherzo Di Notte
28.50
5
4.00
1.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:39
6.00
39.50
11
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
38.00
18
0.00
0.00
38.00
15
0.00
5:35
4.40
42.40
12
Elena HengelCooley Rockmaster
32.40
9
4.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:52
11.20
47.60
13
Rebecca HoosJacey's Humble Boy
39.10
19
8.00
0.00
47.10
19
0.00
5:27
1.20
48.30
14
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
31.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
6-T
0.00
6:07
17.20
48.70
15
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
37.00
16
4.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
5:47
9.20
50.20
16
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
32.60
10
0.00
1.00
33.60
10
0.00
6:09
18.00
51.60
17
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
37.80
17
4.00
0.00
41.80
18
0.00
6:18
21.60
63.40
18
Hillary IrwinNutello
34.40
13
4.00
0.00
38.40
16
20.00
6:15
20.40
78.80
19

Open Preliminary (1 day Friday)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah Sue BurnettCooley Dream
19.10
1
0.00
0.00
19.10
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
19.10
1
Kurt MartinD.A. Got Game
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
25.70
2
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
32.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
6-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.20
3
Kendal LehariDunhallow's Cool Ceilidh
32.80
9
0.00
0.00
32.80
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.80
4
William Coleman IIIOff The Record
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:34
4.00
33.10
5
Laine AshkerFlagmount's Spartan
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
5:26
0.80
34.90
6
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
32.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
6-T
0.00
5:32
3.20
35.40
7
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
26.50
3
0.00
0.00
26.50
3
0.00
5:56
12.80
39.30
8
Elena HengelRoll of Thunder
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
5:54
12.00
40.50
9
Matthew KidneyIceman
42.20
17
4.00
0.00
46.20
15
0.00
5:18
0.00
46.20
10
William Coleman IIIHighly Suspicious
39.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:47
9.20
48.30
11
Kelly PratherBig BartZ
41.30
16
8.00
0.00
49.30
16
0.00
5:24
0.00
49.30
12
Catharina ArdakaniLady Hannah B
36.30
12
8.00
1.00
45.30
14
0.00
5:35
4.40
49.70
13
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
39.10
14-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
13
20.00
5:51
10.80
73.90
14
Katie RuppelHannibal
32.40
8
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
20.00
6:31
26.80
83.20
15
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
37.00
13
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Christine GrantFiglio
34.60
11
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.20
1
Lisa Marie FergussonLandLunar
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
26.10
2
Alexander O'NealBellissimo de Bornival
25.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
0.00
5:26
0.80
26.70
3
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
25.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
29.90
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.90
4
Nancy ColeMina
29.80
8
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
5:30
2.40
32.20
5
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
28.90
7
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
5:38
5.60
34.50
6
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
30.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
0.00
5:36
4.80
35.20
7
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
30.90
12
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
0.00
5:35
4.40
35.30
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
27.60
6
4.00
0.00
31.60
10
0.00
5:51
10.80
42.40
9
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
30.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
11
0.00
5:58
13.60
48.00
10
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
38.70
15
12.00
1.00
51.70
15
0.00
6:12
19.20
70.90
11
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
31.30
13
0.00
0.00
31.30
9
0.00
7:52
59.20
90.50
12
Bruce Davidson, Sr.Holy Moses
30.20
9
8.00
0.00
38.20
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Robin WalkerWindchase Aquilla
25.90
2-T
16.00
3.00
44.90
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica PhoenixVanya GS
32.20
14
4.00
0.00
36.20
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
28.50
1
Hannah Sue BurnettCougar Bay
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:28
1.60
29.60
2
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
31.40
3
Jennie BranniganLuna
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:34
4.00
33.10
4
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
33.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
8-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
33.50
5
Alyssa PhillipsCooley Caviar
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:29
2.00
33.50
6
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.00
7
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
33.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
8-T
0.00
5:31
2.80
36.30
8
Lizzy JahnkeBallybolger Springthyme
32.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
5:40
6.40
39.20
9
Jessica PhoenixWatson gs
33.90
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
10
0.00
6:02
15.20
49.10
10
Jessica PhoenixValdez GS
33.90
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
6:02
15.20
53.10
11
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
35.20
14
0.00
0.00
35.20
12
0.00
6:12
19.20
54.40
12
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
32.80
8-T
4.00
2.00
38.80
14
0.00
6:09
18.00
56.80
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carina EricksonDrummer's Call
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.40
1
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
35.20
7
0.00
1.00
36.20
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.20
2
Victoria MillerLike Magic
31.50
1-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:26
0.80
36.30
3
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
38.60
4
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
31.70
3
4.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
5:33
3.60
39.30
5
Kallie CoreNovelle
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.90
6
Nicole AdenTruckee Bash
36.50
9
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:25
0.40
40.90
7
Lynnsay SextonTriple Crown
37.00
10
4.00
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
41.00
8
Sierra ShurtzExterminator
42.40
15
0.00
0.00
42.40
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
42.40
9
Annabelle KremerDelgado
31.50
1-T
8.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
5:34
4.00
43.50
10
Lydia KennedyDouble Dare
42.20
14
4.00
0.00
46.20
12
0.00
5:42
7.20
53.40
11
Juliana HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
43.90
16
16.00
0.00
59.90
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
59.90
12
Bryn StrykGorsehill Lola
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
20.00
5:54
12.00
68.60
13
Zach KetelboeterTigger
39.10
12
12.00
0.00
51.10
15
0.00
6:38
29.60
80.70
14
Shannon O'HatnickRadiant
38.00
11
12.00
0.00
50.00
14
40.00
5:34
4.00
94.00
15
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
35.70
8
8.00
3.00
46.70
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.60
1
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.50
2
Megan LoughnaneLinford
29.40
2
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:30
2.40
31.80
3
Leah ElgartPunch Line
33.90
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:22
0.00
33.90
4
Tori MorganBentley
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:34
4.00
36.00
5
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
36.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
8-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.30
6
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
33.90
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.90
7
Elliott BlackmonW.H Topgun
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
6:03
15.60
43.00
8
Amy BowersPiper
32.40
7
4.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
5:43
7.60
44.00
9
Audrey GreenStrategic Alliance
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:55
12.40
46.80
10
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
36.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
8-T
0.00
6:01
14.80
51.10
11
Briggs SurrattUltimate SeaQuest
35.40
11
16.00
0.00
51.40
14
0.00
5:32
3.20
54.60
12
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
43.50
16
0.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
6:17
21.20
64.70
13
Georgia DillardNormandy's Coles Clover
32.20
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Zoe SmithWotyoutalkinbout Willis
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
11
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Blake ParkFactor Five
37.00
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.60
1
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
33.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.00
2
Annah YoderErn More Cash
30.00
7
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.00
3
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
30.70
8
4.00
0.00
34.70
9-T
0.00
5:31
2.80
37.50
4
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
28.90
6
4.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:41
6.80
39.70
5
Elliott BlackmonFoothills Field Marshall
28.00
5
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
6:02
15.20
43.20
6
Maddie CareyNick
32.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
5:56
12.80
45.00
7
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
26.10
2
8.00
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
5:53
11.60
45.70
8
Jacqueline McCallThe Novelist
35.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
11-T
0.00
5:50
10.40
46.10
9
Darby WeerstraExultation
32.20
10-T
12.00
0.00
44.20
13
0.00
5:44
8.00
52.20
10
Carina EricksonDigby
35.00
14
12.00
0.00
47.00
14
20.00
5:20
0.00
67.00
11
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
35.70
15-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
11-T
0.00
6:49
34.00
69.70
12
Arden StephensNo More Rocks
26.70
3-T
4.00
4.00
34.70
9-T
20.00
6:29
26.00
80.70
13
Liz HawleyFlash of Brilliance
31.70
9
16.00
0.00
47.70
15
20.00
6:11
18.80
86.50
14
Kit FergusonEverything and the Moon
33.00
12-T
16.00
7.00
56.00
16
60.00
6:17
21.20
137.20
15
Callae HydeBentley VDH
26.70
3-T
4.00
0.00
30.70
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole TimmAcclimation
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
5:31
0.40
28.10
1
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.60
2
Kendall StrippelhoffPip Pip Hooray
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.20
3
Caitlyn RuudWindbrook Sensotronic
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:31
0.40
35.20
4
Maddy PriceGenoa
31.10
4
4.00
0.00
35.10
6
0.00
5:35
2.00
37.10
5
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
33.20
5
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.20
6
Molly ScherYukon Do It
38.90
11
4.00
0.00
42.90
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.90
7
Kiersten MillerPierre
38.00
10
8.00
0.00
46.00
11
0.00
5:40
4.00
50.00
8
Elli PattrickSprucewood Sneak
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
60.00
5:58
11.20
111.60
9
Carlee CefolaMomentum
39.60
12
12.00
0.00
51.60
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
33.90
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Emily VolfsonIvolga
41.40
13
4.00
0.00
45.40
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
39.10
2
0.00
0.00
39.10
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.10
1
Audrey GreenYoscha Bosche
40.70
3
0.00
0.00
40.70
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.70
2
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
41.40
5
0.00
0.00
41.40
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.40
3
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
43.20
7
0.00
0.00
43.20
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
43.20
4
Lynnea WoodyPrince Eric
43.40
8
0.00
0.00
43.40
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.40
5
Teah WilsonCassadega Z
40.90
4
4.00
0.00
44.90
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
44.90
6
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
46.10
10
0.00
0.00
46.10
8-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
46.10
7
Ali KleinmannJos Fermin
42.10
6
4.00
0.00
46.10
8-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
46.10
8
Mary-Patrick PonderHopscotch
48.00
11
0.00
0.00
48.00
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
48.00
9
Shayla ClarkSolo Attraction
34.80
1
12.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
5:53
9.20
56.00
10
Lauren KannallyMiss Airheart
45.90
9
0.00
0.00
45.90
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Santos
21.40
1
0.00
0.00
21.40
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
21.40
1
Michael NolanPrivatised
28.20
4
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.20
2
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
25.20
2
4.00
0.00
29.20
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.20
3
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
4
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
30.90
9
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.90
5
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.10
6
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
30.70
8
4.00
0.00
34.70
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.70
7
Colleen LoachFernhill Me and You 2
31.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.40
8
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
37.30
18
0.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.30
9
Sara Beth AntonSienna
33.90
13
4.00
0.00
37.90
14
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.90
10
Elisa WallaceHwin
34.80
14
4.00
0.00
38.80
15
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.80
11
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
33.00
12
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
4:24
8.80
41.80
12
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
36.60
17
8.00
0.00
44.60
16
0.00
5:15
0.00
44.60
13
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
35.70
15-T
8.00
1.00
44.70
17
0.00
5:35
2.00
46.70
14
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
29.80
6
4.00
19.00
52.80
18
0.00
5:05
0.00
52.80
15
Denise GoyeaBoateng
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
20.00
5:56
10.40
57.70
16
Georgia DillardFuerst Independence
31.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan ClearyFine With Me
37.50
19
0.00
0.00
37.50
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Bandurria Minada
35.70
15-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Santano II
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.50
1
Beth MurphyCommander
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.90
2
Dana CookeWapz Voodoo
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.40
3
Lynn SymanskyVanquish
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.90
4
Natasha ErschenEmerald Lion
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
6
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.00
5
Clayton FredericksMaster the Moment
31.10
6
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.10
6
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.60
7
Joe MeyerGarrybritt Lando
28.20
2
4.00
5.00
37.20
9-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.20
8
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
33.20
8
4.00
0.00
37.20
9-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
37.20
9
Dorothy CrowellThis is Gonna Be Fun
37.30
14
0.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
37.30
10
Megan ClearyMayday
39.10
16-T
0.00
0.00
39.10
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.10
11
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.20
12
Claire TynerFly High Harvey
36.10
12
8.00
0.00
44.10
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
44.10
13
Diana BurnettAlfredo Saucy Pants
29.60
4
20.00
0.00
49.60
16
0.00
5:43
5.20
54.80
14
Lauren RomanelliThe Pirate Bay
39.10
16-T
12.00
0.00
51.10
17
0.00
6:00
12.00
63.10
15
Minou OlsanVerrano
38.40
15
4.00
0.00
42.40
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rebekah SimmonsZeke
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia HidalgoSapphire Storm
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.00
1
Kathleen MurrayBallynoecastle RM
30.20
2
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.20
2
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.40
3
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.50
4
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
32.30
4
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.30
5
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
38.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.90
6
Ayn GreilachGreat Guns
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.00
7
Hannah McKeeUltimate Element
40.90
11
0.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.90
8
Krista BrownChanel IV
38.90
9-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
42.90
9
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
35.70
8
8.00
0.00
43.70
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
43.70
10
Jennifer (Shay) RebolloSolar Flare
33.60
5
12.00
15.00
60.60
11
20.00
5:54
9.60
90.20
11

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:42
1.60
30.60
1
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.30
2
Caroline MaddenKilpatrick Orlanda
33.00
5
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.00
3
Caroline MillerLancaster
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.40
4
Elizabeth PosillicoBee Hive
38.90
11
0.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.90
5
Clair Williamshooping hollow
39.60
12
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.60
6
Stormy CrainCooley Renaissance Man
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
9
0.00
5:34
1.60
40.80
7
Laura WernerHigh Hopes
35.00
8
8.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.00
8
Jennifer (Shay) RebolloIn Kahootz
42.50
13
4.00
0.00
46.50
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.50
9
Caroline GlowskiPre Law
44.60
14
12.00
0.00
56.60
14
0.00
5:18
0.00
56.60
10
Elliott BlackmonTalk's Cheap
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
5:53
9.20
63.50
11
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
7
20.00
7:55
58.00
116.20
12
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
30.90
2
12.00
5.00
47.90
13
80.00
6:03
13.20
141.10
13
Carol GreenKilpatrick Grace
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:49
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeFE Stiff Upper Lip
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
26.10
1
Andrew PalmerLucinda
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.40
2
Tik MaynardCooley Ground Control
28.00
2
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
32.00
3
Hannah Sue BurnettStrattonstown Lewis
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.60
4
Angela BowlesCassindra
32.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
6-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.10
5
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
32.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.10
6
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.40
7
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.50
8
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
38.90
12
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.90
9
Holly JacksCinderElla
30.20
4
8.00
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
5:50
8.00
46.20
10
Leah Lang-GluscicSecret Storm KD
35.00
10
16.00
0.00
51.00
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
51.00
11
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
4
20.00
5:50
8.00
60.90
12

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Joe MeyerPS Master Cobra
23.90
3
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
23.90
1
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
24.30
4
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
24.30
2
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
26.60
6
0.00
0.00
26.60
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
26.60
3
Will ZuschlagGo Happy
23.60
2
4.00
0.00
27.60
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.60
4
Jennie BranniganMoonshine
29.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
7-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
29.10
5
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
29.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
7-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.10
6
Justine DuttonBallare Duchess
29.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.10
7
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
27.70
7
0.00
0.00
27.70
6
0.00
5:34
1.60
29.30
8
Sharon WhiteTate
34.60
15
0.00
0.00
34.60
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.60
9
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
33.20
14
0.00
0.00
33.20
11
0.00
5:36
2.40
35.60
10
Arden StephensQC Diablo Hit
30.70
13
0.00
0.00
30.70
10
0.00
6:09
15.60
46.30
11
Holly JacksFavonious Nite
28.90
8
8.00
0.00
36.90
14
0.00
6:00
12.00
48.90
12
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
30.00
12
4.00
0.00
34.00
12
20.00
6:59
35.60
89.60
13
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
37.70
16
0.00
0.00
37.70
15
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
26.40
5
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
5:25
TE
TE
TE
Emma JenkinsFortissimo
21.80
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
23.90
1
Kurt MartinLexington II
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.00
2
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
30.20
5
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:30
0.00
30.20
3
Joe MeyerPS Wivoletts Carnival Cruise
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
5:24
0.00
32.50
4
Hannah Sue BurnettLndmk's Mia Rocca
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.80
5
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
35.70
7
4.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.70
6
Elisa WallaceIndiana Chrome
36.40
8
4.00
0.00
40.40
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.40
7
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
38.00
11
8.00
0.00
46.00
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
46.00
8
Pedro GutierrezGalerna Bentley Mail
37.10
9
12.00
0.00
49.10
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
49.10
9
Colleen LoachFE Lavallo
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
20.00
5:48
7.20
54.70
10
Becky RoperSecond Encore
37.50
10
0.00
W
W
W
20.00
5:43
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cora SeversCuervo
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.00
1
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.50
2
Jane ThomasTimber Lane
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.50
3
Jane ThomasElusion
35.30
8
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.30
4
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.00
5
Ashley ManningAstro
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.30
6
Diana CravenStreetfight
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
10-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.80
7
Abbey AlexanderDiana Prince
38.80
13
0.00
0.00
38.80
10-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.80
8
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
39.30
14
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
39.30
9
Ashley ManningContemporary Art
41.50
16
0.00
0.00
41.50
14
0.00
5:19
0.00
41.50
10
Regan ParrisNevermind
43.80
17
4.00
0.00
47.80
15
0.00
5:24
0.00
47.80
11
Margaret MillsStar Walk
37.80
11
12.00
0.00
49.80
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
49.80
12
Chloe DuffyRare Flair
32.50
3
20.00
0.00
52.50
17
0.00
5:25
0.00
52.50
13
Lauryn HemmerlingSkip To The Music
46.30
18
16.00
0.00
62.30
18
0.00
5:24
0.00
62.30
14
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
20.00
6:26
22.80
73.60
15
Caroline ZongorLove My Louie
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
40.00
5:34
2.00
77.50
16
Kiersten MillerNever Say Never
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Hannah WrightZach Eyed Pea
40.00
15
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angelika BeutelJust Alfie
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.80
1
Jennie BranniganFestive Rose
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.30
2
Hope BrownSteppin' Out
27.80
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.80
1-T
0.00
5:33
1.60
29.40
3
Joe MeyerBalou Moon
30.80
6
0.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.80
4
Rebecca GallWinning Attribute
31.30
7
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.30
5
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.30
6
Megan LynnSpecial Dark
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.80
7
Mike HuberFernhill Flyer
29.50
5
4.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.50
8
Svenja EckertHennessy
33.30
10
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
4:50
0.80
34.10
9
Savannah FultonLiberator
38.30
16
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:20
0.00
38.30
10
Melissa Miller-SlusserImagine A Dragon
36.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.00
11
Meg MorganIbid
35.50
12
0.00
2.00
37.50
11
0.00
5:38
3.60
41.10
12
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
37.50
15
4.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
5:30
0.40
41.90
13
William WardDon Mac
34.50
11
4.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
4:43
3.60
42.10
14
Parker MillerWaterford's Dubai Storm
39.30
17
4.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.30
15
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
36.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
44.00
17
0.00
5:28
0.00
44.00
16
Woods BaughmanIsobel
46.80
19
4.00
0.00
50.80
19
0.00
5:01
0.00
50.80
17
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
40.50
18
4.00
0.00
44.50
18
0.00
4:34
7.20
51.70
18
Bruce Davidson, Sr.Chesterland's Jelly
33.00
9
4.00
0.00
37.00
10
20.00
5:24
0.00
57.00
19

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shannon NorrisBugsy
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.80
1
Jennie BranniganDark Energy
25.30
1
4.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
29.30
2
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
30.30
3
Svenja EckertPriceless
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.50
4
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
30.80
7
0.00
0.00
30.80
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.80
5
William RobertsonStreet Call
32.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.80
6
Kaitlin VeltkampLady Demieter
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.80
7
Rebekah SimmonsOBOS Cillbhrid
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.30
8
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakDrombane Dynamite
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.50
9
Dana BivensShowbiz
35.80
16
0.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:49
1.20
37.00
10
Angelika BeutelSE Gin Fizz
30.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5-T
0.00
5:46
6.80
37.30
11
Melissa Miller-SlusserBella Pistola
33.50
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
15
0.00
4:51
0.40
37.90
12
Julie SlifkoVespers at Eight
36.00
17
0.00
0.00
36.00
13
0.00
5:34
2.00
38.00
13
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Kartier de Bel
34.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
16
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.30
14
Justine DuttonHaomi R
32.80
8-T
12.00
0.00
44.80
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.80
15
Megan LynnRock Hard Attitude
33.50
10-T
12.00
0.00
45.50
18
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.50
16
Elisa WallaceEmit
37.00
19
20.00
0.00
57.00
19
0.00
5:17
0.00
57.00
17
Emma StokesBacardi R
36.50
18
0.00
0.00
36.50
14
20.00
5:47
7.20
63.70
18
Holly JacksBig Pretty
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
20.00
6:16
18.80
67.80
19

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
20.80
1
0.00
0.00
20.80
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
20.80
1
Jonathan HollingFurst Marcko
22.30
2
0.00
0.00
22.30
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
22.30
2
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
23.30
4
0.00
0.00
23.30
3
0.00
5:05
0.00
23.30
3
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
24.80
5
0.00
0.00
24.80
4
0.00
5:26
0.00
24.80
4
Meghan O'DonoghueEllison Bay
22.80
3
4.00
0.00
26.80
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.80
5
Emily ShillingStagger
28.30
6
0.00
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
6
Michele ClarkZues
32.80
13
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.80
7
Zach KetelboeterNuance
34.00
14
0.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
34.00
8
Dani SussmanDe Rien
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
10-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
9
Sandra NilesBlack Tie Affair
31.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.80
10
Mary Frances CargileMr. Magic Man
29.50
7
4.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
5:35
2.40
35.90
11
Jacques FoussardKillossery Kredit Krunch
37.30
17
0.00
0.00
37.30
13
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.30
12
Laura WilhemAnd Loving It
32.30
12
8.00
0.00
40.30
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
40.30
13
Alexandra SebrenWord Play
39.80
18
0.00
0.00
39.80
15-T
0.00
5:43
5.60
45.40
14
Ashley ConnerRemington 700
34.50
15-T
8.00
0.00
42.50
18
0.00
5:40
4.40
46.90
15
Jessica ShullFiddler's Chico
31.80
10-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
15-T
20.00
4:42
4.00
63.80
16
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
34.50
15-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
14
20.00
5:51
8.80
67.30
17
Collin ReynoldsEbonit
31.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
10-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberXpresso
23.50
1
4.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.50
1
Jonathan HollingSpending Spree
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.80
2
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
30.30
6
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.30
3
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
30.80
7
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.80
4
Stephanie CauffmanLamondale Florinia
28.80
4
0.00
3.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.80
5
Laura WilhemBowman's Point
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.30
6
Andrew PalmerCastellan
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.80
7
Ellen Doughty-HumePunchyourlitesout
35.00
15
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.00
8
Mikensey JohansenErathos-R
35.80
17
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.80
9
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jarco Bel
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.50
10
Michaela HolmesStonewall Georgia
32.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
13-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.80
11
Diana BurnettMurphy's Got Charm
34.00
14
4.00
1.00
39.00
15
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.00
12
Ellen Doughty-HumeKing's Ransom
32.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
13-T
0.00
5:39
4.00
40.80
13
Ellis RossDestined For Fayme
42.30
22
0.00
0.00
42.30
17
0.00
5:19
0.00
42.30
14
Emily OlivierCall For Peace
41.00
20
4.00
0.00
45.00
19
0.00
5:29
0.00
45.00
15
Irene LamptonMoon Sparkles
41.30
21
4.00
0.00
45.30
20
0.00
5:29
0.00
45.30
16
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
36.50
18
8.00
0.00
44.50
18
0.00
5:43
5.60
50.10
17
Margaret CreechLisseycasey Cougar
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
20.00
6:02
13.20
61.50
18
Christine GrantSpringHill Midas Touch
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
8
20.00
6:09
16.00
68.50
19
Collin ReynoldsLikeafox Onthe Run
38.00
19
4.00
0.00
42.00
16
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Megan KepferleFernhill Cork Blues
33.30
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leah Lang-GluscicFernhill's Lux Cool
35.30
16
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
21.00
1
0.00
0.00
21.00
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
21.00
1
Cherye HuberSam I Am
23.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.50
2-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
27.50
2
Susan MartinAlice Alice
23.50
2-T
4.00
0.00
27.50
2-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.50
3
Jenny VallnerChocolate Marabou
24.50
4
4.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.50
4
Mallory HugginsOughterson
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.30
5
Jamie DotyDiddicoys Summer Breeze
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.30
6
Shelby HanlonWatson's Delightful
37.30
11
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
37.30
7
Charlotte DrewReasonable Temper
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.30
8
Tedd GothBorn to Boogie
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
4:53
0.00
39.50
9
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
5:49
8.00
42.50
10
Kendel TorrelAll-Inclusive
30.80
7
0.00
0.00
30.80
6
0.00
6:07
15.20
46.00
11
Christine KyddOrion's Star
29.00
6
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
20.00
5:38
3.60
52.60
12
Betty TsitrianLaureli
25.80
5
12.00
0.00
37.80
11
0.00
6:25
22.40
60.20
13

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzanne MurrayGunnar
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.30
1
Eleanor LawsonMatapeake
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
31.50
2
Jane BeshearMountain light
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.80
3
Kate GiarratanaRivertown Lad
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.30
4
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
34.80
7
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.80
5
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
6
Alston KerrStolen Silver
29.50
1
8.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.50
7
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
5:30
0.40
38.20
8
Maripeg Bruder Social Misfit
34.50
6
12.00
7.00
53.50
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
53.50
9
Alexander HealeyLady Penelope
45.80
12
4.00
0.00
49.80
11
0.00
5:48
7.60
57.40
10
Corinne VerheulShayla
36.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
10
20.00
6:03
13.60
78.10
11
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
36.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
34.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
1-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.00
1
Alice KhayamiIrish Arch
34.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
1-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.00
2
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:39
1.60
38.40
3
Alice KhayamiMocha Swirl
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
38.50
4
Alexis ClymoreBella Nova
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.80
5
Haley McConnellVery Very Clever
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.00
6
Kasey CallananExecutive Pumpkin
37.80
4
4.00
0.00
41.80
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.80
7
Manning KouryBanker Bill
42.00
8
0.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
42.00
8
Karli WrightFleaux Easy
50.30
10
0.00
0.00
50.30
10
0.00
5:39
1.60
51.90
9
Kasey CallananBlind Date
44.80
9
4.00
0.00
48.80
9
20.00
5:30
0.00
68.80
10

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerFor Keeps
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:20
0.00
24.80
1
Sarah IrvingMegacool
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.30
2
Melissa LundbergNevada Sky
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
3-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.80
3
Melissa SchieleinBentley
33.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.30
4
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
33.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
5
Holly JacksSunset On My Harley
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
5:37
0.80
34.60
6
Alison JonesHail Mary
35.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9-T
0.00
5:27
0.00
35.50
7
Susan ThomasRussian River
34.80
10
4.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.80
8
Robin WalkerDungar Silver
34.50
9
4.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
4:35
2.00
40.50
9
Kaylee HoneFR's Bound and Determined
35.50
11-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
14
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.50
10
Svenja AdrianceRhonda Get Ready
46.80
15
0.00
0.00
46.80
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
46.80
11
Chelsea KolmanAdventure Time
35.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9-T
20.00
4:38
0.80
56.30
12
Mariah GallienMerlin
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
40.00
7:44
51.60
123.60
13
Hanna BundyIrish rebellion
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tik MaynardJohnny Football
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
27.50
1
Robin WalkerExecutive Art
23.80
2
4.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
27.80
2
Kendall StrippelhoffMister Misty Eye
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.30
3
Rachael HaaseAurora Lumiere
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
31.80
4
Sara Beth AntonSparrow's Zeus
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.50
5
Meg MorganArdeo Silver Fox
34.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.50
6
Lexie SamuelsDistoredhumorsson
34.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.50
7
Elissa GibbsArbor Lane's Celestial
30.50
5
4.00
0.00
34.50
9-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.50
8
Susan ThomasAthena
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
5:04
0.00
42.00
9
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6-T
20.00
5:42
2.80
55.80
10
Erin StewartCaribbean Storm
39.50
13
8.00
0.00
47.50
13
20.00
4:56
0.00
67.50
11
Wendie FischbachLiquid Force
41.50
14
4.00
25.00
70.50
14
0.00
5:04
0.00
70.50
12
Jamie DotyAgent 99
33.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
6-T
40.00
6:18
17.20
90.20
13
Robin WalkerColeridge
22.30
1
4.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
5:06
TE
TE
TE
Madeleine CareyZamira
36.00
12
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cami PeaseVibrant
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:50
0.00
25.00
1
Alston KerrResiduary Trust
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.80
2
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
28.80
5
0.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.80
3
Tracy FergusonR.Chumley
30.30
6
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
30.30
4
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.50
5
Kathy HevrinHamish
30.80
8
0.00
0.00
30.80
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.80
6
Briana StolleyBallmullo's Catfish
31.30
9
0.00
0.00
31.30
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.30
7
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
32.30
10
0.00
0.00
32.30
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
8
Erin WalkerIntrepid
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
11
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.30
9
Erin BaecherTony B
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
12
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.80
10
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
27.00
3
4.00
0.00
31.00
8
0.00
5:42
2.80
33.80
11
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
37.30
14
8.00
0.00
45.30
15
0.00
5:28
0.00
45.30
12
Michelle Lukenbill-DeleonGrassroots
45.50
16
0.00
0.00
45.50
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
45.50
13
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
40.00
5:00
0.00
66.80
14
Kristie BrownRagin' Rosie
40.50
15
4.00
0.00
44.50
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kerstin DickersonSilviana
36.30
13
4.00
0.00
40.30
13
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!