Pine Top Advanced & CIC & HT

Live Results as of 2/26/2017 4:44:33 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris TalleySandro's Star
40.90
1
0.00
0.00
40.90
1
0.00
6:07
2.80
43.70
1
Will FaudreeMichel 233
42.60
3
4.00
0.00
46.60
3
0.00
6:01
0.40
47.00
2
Liz Halliday-SharpMSH Cooley Twilight
44.70
4
4.00
0.00
48.70
6
0.00
6:08
3.20
51.90
3
Maddie LichtenYarrow
49.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
53.80
10
0.00
5:59
0.00
53.80
4
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
47.60
6
0.00
0.00
47.60
4
0.00
6:18
7.20
54.80
5
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
51.70
13
0.00
0.00
51.70
8
0.00
6:08
3.20
54.90
6
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
49.30
8
4.00
0.00
53.30
9
0.00
6:14
5.60
58.90
7
Peter BarryQorry Blue D'Argouges
50.50
12
4.00
0.00
54.50
11
0.00
6:25
10.00
64.50
8
Holland GarrettLA Lux
48.60
7
0.00
0.00
48.60
5
0.00
6:41
16.40
65.00
9
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
56.10
18
0.00
0.00
56.10
13
0.00
6:34
13.60
69.70
10
Colleen McBrideTridium
55.10
16
0.00
0.00
55.10
12
0.00
6:39
15.60
70.70
11
Alexandra TettQuiproquo des Vatys
49.80
10-T
8.00
12.00
69.80
18
0.00
6:23
9.20
79.00
12
Lei CluffRyanMy Silver Heart
65.30
21
8.00
0.00
73.30
20
0.00
6:24
9.60
82.90
13
Amanda Beale ClementCeltic Heritage
54.70
15
12.00
0.00
66.70
17
0.00
6:44
17.60
84.30
14
Valerie VizcarrondoFavian
45.00
5
4.00
0.00
49.00
7
20.00
6:46
18.40
87.40
15
Brittany KartFilomena
59.20
19
4.00
0.00
63.20
15
0.00
7:05
26.00
89.20
16
Greta SchwickertMatchless
64.30
20
0.00
0.00
64.30
16
0.00
7:08
27.20
91.50
17
Holly ParksNickerbocker Glory
55.70
17
12.00
4.00
71.70
19
0.00
7:13
29.20
100.90
18
Katherine BrownVictor Z 54
42.40
2
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
40.00
7:19
31.60
114.00
19
Bridgette KuchtaIndie
49.60
9
8.00
0.00
57.60
14
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amy WalshFuture Empire
69.70
22
8.00
0.00
77.70
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Adelaide FrenchRockview Mr. Diamond
54.00
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liz Halliday-SharpDeniro Z
42.50
1
0.00
0.00
42.50
1
0.00
6:13
0.00
42.50
1
Liz Halliday-SharpElarona
48.00
4
0.00
0.00
48.00
2
0.00
6:31
4.80
52.80
2
Kerry TorreyZumba
49.50
6
4.00
0.00
53.50
8
0.00
6:13
0.00
53.50
3
Boyd MartinTura Lura
52.70
7
0.00
0.00
52.70
4
0.00
6:21
0.80
53.50
4
Waylon RobertsLancaster
45.80
2
8.00
0.00
53.80
9
0.00
6:03
0.00
53.80
5
Will FaudreePfun
54.50
12
0.00
0.00
54.50
10
0.00
6:17
0.00
54.50
6
Doug PayneFlagmount's Mischief
55.00
13
0.00
0.00
55.00
11
0.00
6:20
0.40
55.40
7
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
55.20
14
0.00
0.00
55.20
12
0.00
6:23
1.60
56.80
8
Caitlin SillimanVagabon de Champdoux
56.10
16
0.00
0.00
56.10
14
0.00
6:27
3.20
59.30
9
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
46.90
3
4.00
0.00
50.90
3
0.00
6:42
9.20
60.10
10
Boyd MartinFernhill Revelation
58.90
19
0.00
0.00
58.90
17
0.00
6:24
2.00
60.90
11
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
53.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
53.10
5-T
0.00
6:41
8.80
61.90
12
Nilson Moreira da SilvaMuggle
58.30
18
4.00
0.00
62.30
19-T
0.00
6:15
0.00
62.30
13
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
56.90
17
0.00
0.00
56.90
15
0.00
6:37
7.20
64.10
14
Doug PayneGetaway
61.90
22
0.00
0.00
61.90
18
0.00
6:27
3.20
65.10
15
Nilson Moreira da SilvaCash
67.70
26
0.00
0.00
67.70
25
0.00
6:07
0.00
67.70
16
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
55.90
15
0.00
0.00
55.90
13
0.00
6:51
12.80
68.70
17
William Coleman IIITight Lines
53.00
8
4.00
0.00
57.00
16
0.00
6:50
12.40
69.40
18
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
68.00
27
0.00
0.00
68.00
26
0.00
6:26
2.80
70.80
19
Meghan PerryNicos
53.60
11
12.00
0.00
65.60
23
0.00
6:32
5.20
70.80
20
Lindsay BeerKennystown Frankie
59.20
20
4.00
0.00
63.20
22
0.00
6:42
9.20
72.40
21
Boyd MartinRay Price
62.30
23
0.00
0.00
62.30
19-T
0.00
6:46
10.80
73.10
22
Laura VanderVlietMagnum's Martini
62.80
25
4.00
0.00
66.80
24
0.00
6:40
8.40
75.20
23
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
53.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
53.10
5-T
0.00
7:15
22.40
75.50
24
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
49.40
5
4.00
0.00
53.40
7
20.00
7:10
20.40
93.80
25
Meghan PerrySalusbury
61.60
21
8.00
0.00
69.60
27
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ema KlugmanBendigo
62.70
24
0.00
0.00
62.70
21
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryLoughan Glen
32.30
1
4.00
0.00
36.30
1
0.00
6:13
0.00
36.30
1
Doug PayneVandiver
49.60
4
0.00
0.00
49.60
4
0.00
6:11
0.00
49.60
2
Kylie Lyman Da Vinci Code
52.60
7
0.00
0.00
52.60
5
0.00
6:35
5.20
57.80
3
Jessica PhoenixPavarotti
45.70
3
0.00
0.00
45.70
3
0.00
6:58
14.40
60.10
4
Matthew BrownSuper Socks BCF
51.80
6
12.00
0.00
63.80
7
0.00
6:41
7.60
71.40
5
Liz Halliday-SharpFernhill By Night
40.40
2
0.00
1.00
41.40
2
20.00
6:53
12.40
73.80
6
Booli SelmayrJaeda
61.00
12
4.00
0.00
65.00
8
0.00
6:51
11.60
76.60
7
Rachel McDonoughIrish Rythm
63.80
13
4.00
6.00
73.80
13
0.00
6:56
13.60
87.40
8
Alexandra SacksenSparrow's Nio
60.60
11
8.00
3.00
71.60
12
0.00
7:09
18.80
90.40
9
Michael WaltonWoodstock Wallaby
58.30
9
12.00
0.00
70.30
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jessica PhoenixAbbey GS
57.10
8
8.00
0.00
65.10
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
51.10
5
4.00
0.00
55.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
58.60
10
4.00
7.00
69.60
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced Test A
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian HeardShare Option
32.20
1
0.00
0.00
32.20
1
0.00
6:30
3.20
35.40
1
Timothy BourkeLuckaun Quality
38.90
4
4.00
0.00
42.90
4
0.00
6:22
0.00
42.90
2
Erin SylvesterMettraise
40.20
5
4.00
0.00
44.20
5
0.00
6:20
0.00
44.20
3
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
33.30
2
4.00
1.00
38.30
3
0.00
6:44
8.80
47.10
4
Sara MoorePolaris
44.70
6
4.00
6.00
54.70
6
0.00
6:53
12.40
67.10
5
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
34.20
3
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced Test B
XC Optimum Time: 6:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kurt A MartinDeLux Z
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
6:16
0.00
28.70
1
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
6:34
4.80
34.20
2
Colleen RutledgeEscot 6
37.10
11
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
6:19
0.00
37.10
3
Boyd MartinTsetserleg
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
6:33
4.40
41.20
4
Kylie Lyman Lup the Loop
29.60
4
0.00
2.00
31.60
4
0.00
6:55
13.20
44.80
5
Boyd MartinBonito
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
6:47
10.00
45.00
6
Meghan O'DonoghuePalm Crescent
34.40
8
0.00
2.00
36.40
7
0.00
6:44
8.80
45.20
7
Dominic SchrammBolytair B
30.40
5
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
6:50
11.20
45.60
8
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
7:04
16.80
46.10
9
Holly JacksMore Inspiration
37.40
12
12.00
0.00
49.40
11
0.00
6:36
5.60
55.00
10
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
39.30
13
12.00
5.00
56.30
13
0.00
6:35
5.20
61.50
11
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
33.80
7
12.00
7.00
52.80
12
0.00
7:03
16.40
69.20
12
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
35.20
10
12.00
0.00
47.20
10
20.00
7:30
27.20
94.40
13
Kristen MeralaTiki Tiki Tumbo
50.30
15
16.00
4.00
70.30
14
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Morgan McCueAbecca GS
42.10
14
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Jr. YR
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
30.90
1-T
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
6:14
0.00
34.90
1
Caitlin TierneyKillea Gynis View
35.60
3
8.00
0.00
43.60
3
0.00
6:07
0.00
43.60
2
Sydney SolomonEarly Review C
30.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
6:54
14.00
44.90
3
Kristine BurgessRegatta
41.30
5
4.00
0.00
45.30
4
0.00
6:42
9.20
54.50
4
Morgan McCueMonbeg Myth
39.60
4
8.00
5.00
52.60
5
20.00
7:04
18.00
90.60
5
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
42.00
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RissoKinard Battina
39.60
6
0.00
1.00
40.60
2
0.00
6:20
0.40
41.00
1
Nita SanfilippoAlarmabull
34.60
2
8.00
0.00
42.60
3
0.00
5:55
0.00
42.60
2
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
35.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
1
0.00
6:40
8.40
44.30
3
Kylie CahoonPoseidon
35.90
3-T
12.00
0.00
47.90
6
0.00
6:25
2.40
50.30
4
Cary ChavisGame On
44.80
11
4.00
0.00
48.80
7
0.00
6:33
5.60
54.40
5
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
32.20
1
20.00
0.00
52.20
8
0.00
6:29
4.00
56.20
6
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
43.50
8
12.00
4.00
59.50
10
0.00
6:11
0.00
59.50
7
Samantha BielawskiDaddy's Chocolate Mousse
44.40
10
20.00
3.00
67.40
11
0.00
6:03
0.00
67.40
8
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
40.60
7
12.00
0.00
52.60
9
0.00
7:33
29.60
82.20
9
Lindsey LanierSeverance Pay
43.70
9
4.00
0.00
47.70
5
20.00
7:14
22.00
89.70
10
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
38.30
5
8.00
0.00
46.30
4
20.00
7:26
26.80
93.10
11

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica SchultzLock N' Load
30.60
2
4.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
6:07
0.00
34.60
1
Ariel GraldMonbeg Nola
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
6:22
1.20
38.70
2
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
34.10
7
0.00
3.00
37.10
6
0.00
6:25
2.40
39.50
3
Jan ByynyInmidair
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
6:41
8.80
41.20
4
Holly Payne-CaravellaBruisyard Hall
33.20
5
8.00
0.00
41.20
10
0.00
6:29
4.00
45.20
5
Boyd MartinThe Manager
40.40
12
0.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
6:32
5.20
45.60
6
Boyd MartinCrackerjack
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
6:46
10.80
45.60
7
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
35.90
9
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
6:48
11.60
55.50
8
Arden WildasinSunday Times
51.70
18
4.00
0.00
55.70
17
0.00
6:24
2.00
57.70
9
Allison SpringerLord Willing
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
20.00
6:52
13.20
60.20
10
Kristin SchmolzeBallylaffin Bracken
40.60
13-T
4.00
2.00
46.60
13
0.00
6:56
14.80
61.40
11
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
42.00
16
8.00
7.00
57.00
18
0.00
6:48
11.60
68.60
12
Hillary MosesZanadoo
40.60
13-T
8.00
0.00
48.60
14
0.00
7:09
20.00
68.60
13
Jenny CarasFernhill Full Throttle
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
20.00
6:53
13.60
70.10
14
Erin Flynn MobleyRoyal Ruckus
43.00
17
4.00
2.00
49.00
15
0.00
7:14
22.00
71.00
15
Arden WildasinDusky Shadow
51.90
19
0.00
0.00
51.90
16
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ryan WoodPowell
38.20
11
4.00
1.00
43.20
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
40.70
15
16.00
4.00
60.70
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Colleen RutledgeUNO
30.90
3
8.00
1.00
39.90
8
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:19
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldLeamore Master Plan
34.40
8
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
6:24
2.00
36.40
1
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
1
0.00
6:31
4.80
38.00
2
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
6:30
4.40
38.60
3
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
6:15
0.00
39.00
4
Kirsten BuffamoyerHurry Murray
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
6:22
1.20
39.50
5
Boyd MartinWelcome Shadow
32.60
4
0.00
1.00
33.60
2
0.00
6:38
7.60
41.20
6
Lillian HeardNewsham Diamond
32.40
3
4.00
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
6:32
5.20
41.60
7
Sarah CousinsChristopher
36.90
11
4.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
6:23
1.60
42.50
8
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
29.40
1
8.00
0.00
37.40
7-T
0.00
6:33
5.60
43.00
9
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
38.20
13
8.00
2.00
48.20
13
0.00
6:28
3.60
51.80
10
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
7:05
18.40
55.20
11
Allison SpringerFernhill Casano
38.30
14
4.00
6.00
48.30
14
0.00
6:50
12.40
60.70
12
Arden WildasinKineo
38.90
15
8.00
1.00
47.90
12
0.00
6:53
13.60
61.50
13
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
7-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
35.70
10
8.00
16.00
59.70
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Amanda MillerFirewater
41.50
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace SmithFernhill Saulsford Nazar
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
2
0.00
6:24
9.60
46.90
1
Alexandra PetersonWillie Wiggins
33.90
4
8.00
1.00
42.90
5
0.00
6:25
10.00
52.90
2
Haley CurryFernhill Belmonte do Cahim
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
1
20.00
6:16
6.40
61.30
3
Magdalena ValentiRomolo's Friar
41.50
12
8.00
3.00
52.50
11
0.00
6:24
9.60
62.10
4
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
49.40
14
4.00
0.00
53.40
12-T
0.00
6:24
9.60
63.00
5
Savannah KilpatrickSoul Blues
35.20
7
8.00
0.00
43.20
6
0.00
6:57
22.80
66.00
6
Ryley HoldridgeBuckharo
38.50
9
4.00
1.00
43.50
7
0.00
6:58
23.20
66.70
7
Melanie RousseauSullivan
35.00
6
0.00
5.00
40.00
3
0.00
7:09
27.60
67.60
8
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Five-Star
32.80
2
12.00
0.00
44.80
8
20.00
7:01
24.40
89.20
9
Hannah LedfordDoubt Ya Boy
41.70
13
8.00
0.00
49.70
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Annabelle KremerDelgado
40.40
10
8.00
0.00
48.40
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Darby WeerstraExultation
37.40
8
16.00
0.00
53.40
12-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Skyler DeckerArundel
34.40
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Fleming B. TroupGilded Fox
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Campbell JourdianModern Man
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
24.40
1
4.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
6:02
0.80
29.20
1
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
38.30
11
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
6:11
4.40
42.70
2
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
6:20
8.00
43.00
3
Matthew BrownBCF Belicoso
27.00
2
0.00
2.00
29.00
2
0.00
6:37
14.80
43.80
4
Dana CookeFE Mississippi
32.40
6
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
6:21
8.40
44.80
5
Lizzie SnowWest River
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
6:19
7.60
46.20
6
Timothy BourkeQuality Time
40.70
14
8.00
0.00
48.70
15
0.00
6:05
2.00
50.70
7
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
6:48
19.20
55.10
8
Rachel JurgensHeck
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
6:43
17.20
56.40
9
Sarah CousinsKnight Lion
42.00
15
0.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
6:42
16.80
58.80
10
Britt RodenRune Stone
39.10
13
8.00
0.00
47.10
14
0.00
7:02
24.80
71.90
11
Jenna SchildmierEeny Meeny Miny O
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
13
20.00
6:57
22.80
85.30
12
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
30.70
3
0.00
2.00
32.70
4
80.00
7:50
E
E
E
Lindsey LanierFernhill Hustler
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Arden WildasinSouthern Sun
47.20
16
12.00
2.00
61.20
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodShannondale Sergio
32.20
5
4.00
1.00
37.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaEvil Munchkin
27.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.20
1-T
0.00
6:08
3.20
30.40
1
Waylon RobertsCreon Z
28.30
3
4.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
6:05
2.00
34.30
2
Emily MainolfiTacaro
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
6:14
5.60
36.70
3
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
6:24
9.60
39.60
4
Tracey BienemannEleganze
35.90
12
4.00
0.00
39.90
12
0.00
6:01
0.40
40.30
5
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
35.20
10
0.00
1.00
36.20
7-T
0.00
6:36
14.40
50.60
6
Boyd MartinBarry
30.90
5
8.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
6:38
15.20
54.10
7
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
32.20
8
4.00
0.00
36.20
7-T
0.00
6:45
18.00
54.20
8
Babette LennaMarketscan
35.70
11
8.00
0.00
43.70
13
0.00
6:34
13.60
57.30
9
Jade AndersonFernhill Oreo
37.20
13
0.00
1.00
38.20
10
0.00
6:48
19.20
57.40
10
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
39.40
14
12.00
0.00
51.40
16
0.00
6:27
10.80
62.20
11
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
47.60
16
0.00
0.00
47.60
14
0.00
6:37
14.80
62.40
12
Jessica SchultzFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
20.00
6:35
14.00
71.30
13
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
60.00
7:54
45.60
137.30
14
Arden WildasinApogee
45.70
15
4.00
0.00
49.70
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Candace BellFernhill Jet
27.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.20
1-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah PyneQuintessential
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
6:12
4.80
35.20
1
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
32.40
4
4.00
0.00
36.40
6
0.00
5:46
0.00
36.40
2
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
38.50
3
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardCanso de la Mancha
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
6:22
8.80
39.50
4
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
37.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
6:07
2.80
44.40
5
Ava WehdeButts Leonie R
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
6:16
6.40
46.40
6
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
6:28
11.20
47.10
7
Cari BudnySolo
42.20
20
0.00
0.00
42.20
13
0.00
6:17
6.80
49.00
8
McKenzie DeyRegiment
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:56
22.40
57.60
9
Samantha MessamerFinn McCool
40.90
18
4.00
0.00
44.90
15
0.00
6:35
14.00
58.90
10
Annelise AurilloRasher
38.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
9
0.00
6:54
21.60
60.30
11
Heather BushSkyfall 007
33.90
5
8.00
0.00
41.90
12
0.00
6:49
19.60
61.50
12
Therese EvansClover Joe
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
20.00
6:49
19.60
67.00
13
Julia BulkeleyCold as Ice II
40.40
17
8.00
3.00
51.40
19
0.00
6:54
21.60
73.00
14
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
36.30
10
12.00
0.00
48.30
16
0.00
7:23
33.20
81.50
15
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
38.70
14-T
12.00
0.00
50.70
18
20.00
7:13
29.20
99.90
16
Corinna GarciaGun Slingin' Bully
34.40
7
12.00
2.00
48.40
17
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Debbie McWhirterMr. Bounce
41.30
19
0.00
1.00
42.30
14
0.00
6:53
TE
TE
TE
Kristine BurgessRoza CMF
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
37.60
11-T
12.00
17.00
66.60
20
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesPeter Pan
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
2
0.00
5:20
3.20
42.40
1
Keara SchmidtQuality Joe
36.10
5
8.00
0.00
44.10
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.10
2
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
39.10
6
8.00
0.00
47.10
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.10
3
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
35.90
4
4.00
0.00
39.90
3
0.00
5:31
7.60
47.50
4
Margot LuriaD. A. Adirmo
32.70
2
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
20.00
5:17
2.00
54.70
5
Nicholas D'AmoreJitterbug
31.80
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinLong Island T
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.70
1
Holly Payne-CaravellaCharmKing
26.60
2
0.00
0.00
26.60
2
0.00
5:15
1.20
27.80
2
Jan ByynyVolcan de Caverie
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.90
3
Jan ByynyDashwood
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
4
Jane JenningsCladdaugh Pacino
33.60
8
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.60
5
Colleen McCarthy OrtaPandora's First Avatar
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:16
1.60
34.10
6
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.30
7
Mikki KuchtaCorona
38.40
13
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:13
0.40
38.80
8
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
32.70
5
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:34
8.80
41.50
9
Amanda MillerShatzi W
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.60
10
Andrea GlazerB Noble
40.70
16
4.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
44.70
11
Holly ZecchinSpare
33.00
6
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
5:45
13.20
46.20
12
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
41.80
17
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:27
6.00
47.80
13
Jessica McCabeShannondale Topaki
38.90
15
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
5:45
13.20
52.10
14
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
36.60
10
16.00
0.00
52.60
16
0.00
4:59
0.00
52.60
15
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
37.50
11
8.00
15.00
60.50
17
0.00
5:42
12.00
72.50
16
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
37.70
12
8.00
0.00
45.70
15
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
19.30
1
0.00
0.00
19.30
1
0.00
5:31
7.60
26.90
1
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
28.20
3
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.20
2
Mara DePuyWish I Am
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.10
3
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
30.50
6
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.50
4
Jane JenningsKilroe Free & Easy
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.80
5
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
28.60
4
4.00
0.00
32.60
7
0.00
5:16
1.60
34.20
6
Jessica SchultzFGF King Red
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
5:17
2.00
37.70
7
Candice SalisburyIn Style
38.90
12
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.90
8
Jan ByynyElectrik
27.30
2
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
5:46
13.60
40.90
9
Cary ChavisSpectraVET Cohiba
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:31
7.60
42.40
10
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
33.00
8
4.00
8.00
45.00
12
0.00
5:22
4.00
49.00
11
Rachel JurgensManix
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
1
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.90
2
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
33.00
5
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.00
3
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
31.50
2
8.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.50
4
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
38.00
9
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.00
5
Rachel KingZiggy
31.70
3
8.00
0.00
39.70
5
0.00
4:26
6.40
46.10
6
Dana CookeWapz Voodoo
35.90
7
12.00
0.00
47.90
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
47.90
7
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
38.30
10
8.00
6.00
52.30
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
52.30
8
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
38.70
11
8.00
0.00
46.70
7
0.00
4:25
6.80
53.50
9
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
36.30
8
12.00
0.00
48.30
9
0.00
5:25
5.20
53.50
10
Makenna RoldFernhill Choc
32.20
4
12.00
7.00
51.20
10
0.00
5:21
3.60
54.80
11
Alexandra SacksenCapital Flight
42.40
13
8.00
3.00
53.40
13
0.00
4:35
2.80
56.20
12
Sydney BoltonBroomer
47.40
14
4.00
0.00
51.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
39.40
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.40
1
Susan CipollaRun the World
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:17
2.00
33.10
2
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
35.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.70
3
Alisa ChimelinskiAngel Hearted
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:21
3.60
38.10
4
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:18
2.40
38.30
5
Anne HambletonShould Expect
35.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.70
6
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.80
7
Debbie McWhirterSimply Ben
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
5:23
4.40
45.10
8
Emily LaPollaPioneer Partner
42.50
11
4.00
0.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
46.50
9
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
6:19
26.80
66.80
10
Louis RogersMighty Himself
37.70
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!