Three Lakes February HT

Live Results as of 2/26/2017 4:16:51 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
25.90
4
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
5:19
3.60
29.50
1
Lucia StriniA Real Cooley
28.60
10
0.00
0.00
28.60
5
0.00
5:28
7.20
35.80
2
Andrea DavidsonValley of Knowledge
26.10
5
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:35
10.00
36.10
3
Megan LynnThe Natural E
24.10
3
4.00
0.00
28.10
4
0.00
5:31
8.40
36.50
4
Liza (Elizabeth) RaganThe Perfect Storm MK
36.80
20
0.00
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
5:11
0.40
37.20
5
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
29.60
12
4.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
5:19
3.60
37.20
6
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
30.20
13
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
0.00
5:31
8.40
38.60
7
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
29.30
11
0.00
0.00
29.30
6
0.00
5:43
13.20
42.50
8
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
23.20
2
8.00
0.00
31.20
8
0.00
5:40
12.00
43.20
9
Matt KidneyFuzion
39.60
24
0.00
0.00
39.60
17
0.00
5:21
4.40
44.00
10
Julie WolfertIowa Lot Of Money
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
5:42
12.80
44.90
11
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
33.90
16
4.00
0.00
37.90
15
0.00
5:28
7.20
45.10
12
Rebecca HoosWidespread Chaos
39.30
22-T
12.00
0.00
51.30
20
0.00
5:09
0.00
51.30
13
Clayton FredericksFE Clueso
21.80
1
12.00
4.00
37.80
14
0.00
5:50
16.00
53.80
14
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
27.50
7
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
20.00
5:52
16.80
64.30
15
Molly TulleyNewlin
39.10
21
12.00
9.00
60.10
22
0.00
5:25
6.00
66.10
16
Ryan HallGraceland's Liebchen
39.30
22-T
16.00
0.00
55.30
21
0.00
5:45
14.00
69.30
17
Kim CecereLndmk's Ginger Rogers
28.00
8-T
4.00
5.00
37.00
13
20.00
6:02
20.80
77.80
18
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
26.80
6
24.00
0.00
50.80
19
20.00
6:04
21.60
92.40
19
Tik MaynardRemarkable-54
34.60
17
4.00
0.00
38.60
16
20.00
6:35
34.00
92.60
20
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
40.90
25
8.00
0.00
48.90
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Denise RathArdeo Porsche
35.00
18
0.00
0.00
35.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Edith LeeLeviathan
36.60
19
24.00
11.00
71.60
23
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Elizabeth StewartElusive
33.40
15
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alison WilabyMr. Mile High
28.00
8-T
4.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
6:25
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryEngapore
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
5:20
4.00
27.40
1
Clayton FredericksFE Black Ice
27.70
4
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
5:14
1.60
29.30
2
Lynne PartridgeZoe
29.10
7
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:11
0.40
29.50
3
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
24.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
28.80
3-T
0.00
5:19
3.60
32.40
4
Elisabeth Halliday-SharpCooley Quicksilver
30.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.20
6
0.00
5:16
2.40
32.60
5
Jennie JarnstromCassadaga Z
29.80
8
4.00
0.00
33.80
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.80
6
Rebecca Cornetta Liondrive
31.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
7-T
0.00
5:24
5.60
36.70
7
Mike HuberDitch
28.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
32.20
9
0.00
5:26
6.40
38.60
8
Lauren LambertFantastique
36.40
22
0.00
5.00
41.40
18
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.40
9
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
32.70
15
0.00
0.00
32.70
11
0.00
5:42
12.80
45.50
10
Cathryn GreenCoin Toss
31.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
7-T
0.00
5:48
15.20
46.30
11
Conor RollinsFernhill Tiger Con
24.80
2-T
0.00
4.00
28.80
3-T
0.00
5:54
17.60
46.40
12
Donna MillerHC Celtic Mark
30.20
9-T
8.00
4.00
42.20
20
0.00
5:28
7.20
49.40
13
Tik MaynardCarollina
28.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
36.20
13
0.00
5:44
13.60
49.80
14
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
35.20
17
8.00
0.00
43.20
21
0.00
5:27
6.80
50.00
15
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
35.50
18
4.00
2.00
41.50
19
0.00
5:36
10.40
51.90
16
William WardLaslo
35.90
19
4.00
0.00
39.90
15
0.00
5:41
12.40
52.30
17
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
36.10
20-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
22
0.00
5:37
10.80
54.90
18
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
32.50
14
0.00
0.00
32.50
10
0.00
6:11
24.40
56.90
19
Matthew Kidney Iceman
42.10
25
8.00
1.00
51.10
23
0.00
5:29
7.60
58.70
20
Robin WalkerAces Baby
36.10
20-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
16
0.00
6:02
20.80
60.90
21
Shanon BakerGraceland
33.00
16
8.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
6:02
20.80
61.80
22
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
31.40
13
8.00
0.00
39.40
14
0.00
6:10
24.00
63.40
23
Liza (Elizabeth) RaganGenius To Go
38.90
23
8.00
36.00
82.90
25
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Heather MaythamWake Robin
40.50
24
12.00
0.00
52.50
24
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marah LuedersPalmerston North
28.40
3
4.00
0.00
32.40
1
0.00
5:18
3.20
35.60
1
Melissa LundbergVersailles
32.50
7
12.00
0.00
44.50
5
0.00
5:11
0.40
44.90
2
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
34.30
11
8.00
0.00
42.30
4
0.00
5:29
7.60
49.90
3
Samantha TisdallWiducci Affair
26.10
2
24.00
0.00
50.10
10
0.00
5:06
0.00
50.10
4
Hayden JonesRagtime Blues
33.90
8-T
12.00
0.00
45.90
6
0.00
5:56
18.40
64.30
5
Mallory StiverHugo Boss
30.70
4
20.00
0.00
50.70
11
0.00
5:50
16.00
66.70
6
Katherine WalkerOutlander
32.10
5
16.00
5.00
53.10
16-T
0.00
6:00
20.00
73.10
7
Donald DevineVoodoo Too
42.30
19-T
8.00
2.00
52.30
15
0.00
6:05
22.00
74.30
8
Zoe SmithWotyoutalkinbout Willis
38.90
16
12.00
0.00
50.90
12-T
20.00
5:40
12.00
82.90
9
Claire TynerFly High Harvey
42.30
19-T
4.00
0.00
46.30
7
20.00
5:57
18.80
85.10
10
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
25.90
1
8.00
17.00
50.90
12-T
20.00
5:53
17.20
88.10
11
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
32.30
6
16.00
1.00
49.30
9
20.00
6:02
20.80
90.10
12
Lauren RomanelliThe Pirate Bay
37.70
15
8.00
2.00
47.70
8
20.00
6:10
24.00
91.70
13
Jennifer McGuireKing of the Swamp
37.30
14
20.00
11.00
68.30
19
0.00
6:11
24.40
92.70
14
Chelsea HalloinUptown Higgins
39.10
17
8.00
4.00
51.10
14
20.00
6:17
26.80
97.90
15
Ashley BizelliQuantum Theory
41.10
18
8.00
4.00
53.10
16-T
20.00
6:46
38.40
111.50
16
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
34.10
10
4.00
0.00
38.10
2
60.00
5:51
16.40
114.50
17
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
33.90
8-T
4.00
3.00
40.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
36.40
12-T
24.00
0.00
60.40
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kit FergusonEverything and the Moon
36.40
12-T
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:40
E
E
E

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
22.70
1
0.00
0.00
22.70
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
22.70
1
Lauren KiefferLndmk's Miner's Diamond
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
5:16
0.00
28.80
2
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
26.10
3
4.00
0.00
30.10
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.10
3
Mike HuberMr. Magic Man
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.20
4
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
30.70
8
4.00
0.00
34.70
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
34.70
5
Karl SlezakFernhill Godelain
33.90
14
0.00
0.00
33.90
9
0.00
5:29
0.80
34.70
6
Jill BobelBig Time
35.70
18
0.00
0.00
35.70
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.70
7
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
34.30
15
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
5:31
1.60
35.90
8
Elena HengelCooley Undercover
33.20
13
4.00
0.00
37.20
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.20
9
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
37.30
19
0.00
0.00
37.30
15
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.30
10
Becky RoperSecond Encore
35.20
17
4.00
0.00
39.20
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.20
11
William RobertsonStreet Call
31.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
17
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.80
12
Melissa LundbergArdeo Roulette
33.00
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
18
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.00
13
Parker MillerWaterford's Dubai Storm
40.20
21
4.00
0.00
44.20
20
0.00
5:08
0.00
44.20
14
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
29.30
4
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
20.00
5:05
0.00
49.30
15
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
29.60
5
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
20.00
5:08
0.00
49.60
16
Svenja EckertKingmaker
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
20.00
5:22
0.00
49.80
17
Melissa Miller-SlusserBella Pistola
33.00
11-T
12.00
0.00
45.00
21
20.00
5:38
4.40
69.40
18
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
39.60
20
4.00
0.00
43.60
19
20.00
5:44
6.80
70.40
19
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
35.00
16
0.00
0.00
35.00
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Martha LambertSutton
31.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
8
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Keith RobinsonCalamity
24.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
24.80
1
Bruce Davidson SrHoly Moses
28.90
9
0.00
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.90
2
Emma JenkinsFortissimo
29.80
11
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.80
3
Conor RollinsEdison T
19.80
1
8.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:32
2.00
29.80
4
Lauren KiefferLNDMK's Apollo
27.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.50
5
Svenja EckertPriceless
28.40
8
4.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.40
6
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
33.40
14
0.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.40
7
Jonathan HollingCatch the moon
34.60
15-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.60
8
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
32.30
13
4.00
1.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.30
9
Conor RollinsAberjoe
29.60
10
8.00
0.00
37.60
12
0.00
5:30
1.20
38.80
10
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
28.00
6
8.00
0.00
36.00
10
0.00
5:34
2.80
38.80
11
Autumn SchweissCarrabawn Dassett
28.20
7
12.00
0.00
40.20
16
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.20
12
Elena CeballosDamaris Palo Blanco
40.70
23
0.00
0.00
40.70
17
0.00
5:28
0.40
41.10
13
Megan KepferleAnakin
35.50
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
13-T
0.00
5:31
1.60
41.10
14
Anna HasselquistShannondale Joss
31.60
12
8.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
5:37
4.00
43.60
15
Woods BaughmanIsobel
38.40
21
8.00
0.00
46.40
21
0.00
5:11
0.00
46.40
16
Ashley Kriegel TrierFlight of Fancy
40.50
22
16.00
0.00
56.50
22
0.00
5:12
0.00
56.50
17
Liz LundPrivatised
24.80
2-T
20.00
0.00
44.80
20
0.00
6:17
20.00
64.80
18
Ellen Doughty-HumeKing's Ransom
27.50
4-T
12.00
0.00
39.50
13-T
20.00
6:15
19.20
78.70
19
Micheline JordanLandslide Victory
35.90
20
8.00
0.00
43.90
19
20.00
6:05
15.20
79.10
20
Stephanie TomasMy Other Grey Irishman
35.50
17-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth StewartJR
35.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie
34.60
15-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.50
1
Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.70
2
Andrea DavidsonTyconderoga
30.70
2-T
8.00
0.00
38.70
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
38.70
3
Kara AndrewSBT Clover Road
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
5:41
5.60
39.70
4
Daisy TrayfordFernhill Dazzle
32.10
4
8.00
0.00
40.10
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
40.10
5
Nora BattigDH Turning Point
36.60
9
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.60
6
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
36.10
8
0.00
0.00
36.10
4
0.00
5:39
4.80
40.90
7
Jennifer O'NeillAndeken
37.30
10
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.30
8
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
33.40
5
8.00
0.00
41.40
11
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.40
9
Autumn SchweissThe Archer
38.40
12
4.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
5:15
0.00
42.40
10
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
40.20
15
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:33
2.40
42.60
11
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
38.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
13-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
42.90
12
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
38.20
11
0.00
0.00
38.20
5
0.00
5:39
4.80
43.00
13
Martha LambertCruisin' Around
38.90
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.90
13-T
0.00
5:29
0.80
43.70
14
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
47.50
20
0.00
0.00
47.50
17
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.50
15
Betsy BallRed Mare
41.80
16
4.00
0.00
45.80
15
0.00
5:36
3.60
49.40
16
Jennifer McGuireVenice
42.10
17
4.00
1.00
47.10
16
0.00
5:46
7.60
54.70
17
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
44.60
18
8.00
0.00
52.60
18
0.00
5:40
5.20
57.80
18
Amanda MillerTrade Route
45.00
19
8.00
0.00
53.00
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
35.50
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:52
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberSam I Am
22.70
1
4.00
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
26.70
1
Caroline MillerLancaster
27.50
2
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.50
2
Liz LewisPlay the Ebony Keys
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.50
3
Audrey GreenYoscha Bosche
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.00
4
Shelby HanlonWatson's Delightful
33.20
6
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.20
5
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
29.80
3
8.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
37.80
6
Audra AllandChallenger
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
38.00
7
Sarah SpagnolGrand Design
31.10
4
8.00
0.00
39.10
11
0.00
5:32
2.00
41.10
8
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
37.30
13
4.00
0.00
41.30
13
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.30
9
Ella MarquisMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
34.80
9
8.00
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
42.80
10
Helen HestonDesert Storm
43.00
18
0.00
0.00
43.00
15
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.00
11
Maddy PriceGenoa
38.60
16
0.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:40
5.20
43.80
12
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
36.60
11
16.00
0.00
52.60
18
0.00
5:15
0.00
52.60
13
Louisa FlaigFull Throttle
33.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
20.00
5:26
0.00
53.40
14
Shayla ClarkSolo Attraction
38.40
15
12.00
0.00
50.40
17
40.00
6:16
19.60
110.00
15
Cora SeversCuervo
37.10
12
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
33.40
7-T
4.00
2.00
39.40
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Abby MaudeSpring Street
40.90
17
4.00
0.00
44.90
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah DawsonRomeo Alfa R
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
1
0.00
5:29
0.80
30.70
1
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
28.20
2
4.00
0.00
32.20
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.20
2
Molly ScherYukon Do It
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.50
3
Anne Marie DuarteRather Boldly
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.20
4
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
28.90
3
4.00
0.00
32.90
5
0.00
5:31
1.60
34.50
5
Carol GreenKilpatrick Grace
30.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.70
6
Jane BeshearMountain light
33.60
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.60
7
Greer RobinsonSpringsteen
37.70
12
4.00
0.00
41.70
11
0.00
5:15
0.00
41.70
8
Mallory HugginsOughterson
39.10
15-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
14-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
43.10
9
Erin StraderLive and Learn
39.10
15-T
4.00
0.00
43.10
14-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
43.10
10
Jamie DotyDiddicoys Summer Breeze
38.00
13
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
5:47
8.00
50.00
11
Taylor FreundlichVianna Gray
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
5:23
0.00
50.70
12
Jacqueline SchmidtApril Z
46.10
18
8.00
0.00
54.10
18
0.00
4:56
0.00
54.10
13
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
33.60
8-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
8
20.00
5:33
2.40
60.00
14
Eva MarquisHollywood
38.90
14
4.00
0.00
42.90
13
20.00
5:20
0.00
62.90
15
Jenna AllandStride Right
39.60
17
8.00
0.00
47.60
17
20.00
5:46
7.60
75.20
16
Lauren KannallyMiss Airheart
37.10
11
8.00
0.00
45.10
16
40.00
5:51
9.60
94.70
17
Brook Schweiss-MeadSneaky Pete
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
60.00
5:40
5.20
104.20
18

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava SeversRubies to Diamonds
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.30
1
Ellie BizotZiggy Stardust
36.50
3
0.00
0.00
36.50
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.50
2
Megan StockburgerGrady Brown
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.80
3
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
37.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
4
Samantha FoggNacona
41.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.00
5
Kitty FridayFiddler's Chico
41.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
41.00
6-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.00
6
Ashley ManningAstro
37.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.50
7
Viviane WaltersSpice Melange
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.80
8
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
40.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.30
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.30
9
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
40.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
44.30
10-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.30
10
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
35.00
2
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
4:18
7.20
46.20
11
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
42.00
15
8.00
0.00
50.00
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
50.00
12
Margaret MillsStar Walk
40.30
9-T
16.00
0.00
56.30
14
0.00
4:52
0.00
56.30
13
Yvonne OcrantJack of all Trades
45.50
17
12.00
0.00
57.50
15
0.00
5:17
2.40
59.90
14
Alyson AndrewsSonador
41.80
14
4.00
0.00
45.80
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Nicole HornblowerDownfield Pass
44.00
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
38.30
8
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.80
1
Kendel TorrelAll-Inclusive
34.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
2-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.80
2
Megan YoungGideons Got It Good
32.00
2
4.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
3
Stephanie TomasMoycullen Alvan
31.30
1
8.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.30
4
Ashley ManningContemporary Art
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.50
5
Emily MooreMischief Managed
34.30
4
8.00
0.00
42.30
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
42.30
6
Janet AndrewsCrimson
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
5:31
8.00
42.50
7
Lori RaderTruck By Lightning
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
5:19
3.20
44.00
8
Mattie Kerker Sparwar
36.80
9
8.00
0.00
44.80
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.80
9
Rosemary HillDaenerys
42.00
15
8.00
0.00
50.00
13
0.00
4:51
0.00
50.00
10
Olivia RamosElven Chant
36.50
8
0.00
0.00
36.50
5
20.00
5:19
3.20
59.70
11
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
41.30
14
16.00
2.00
59.30
14
0.00
5:24
5.20
64.50
12
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
42.80
16
4.00
0.00
46.80
12
20.00
5:33
8.80
75.60
13
Tess UtterbackDakota Bar Blue
37.00
10
4.00
0.00
41.00
9
40.00
6:15
25.60
106.60
14
Wendy LowPybyru
32.30
3
4.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Janet GordonIrish Beginnings
38.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGet Gaudi
20.00
1
0.00
0.00
20.00
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
20.00
1
Matthew BrynerSaintly Anointed
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
26.80
2
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
27.00
3
0.00
0.00
27.00
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.00
3
Katherine ZapalaSir Oberon
27.80
5
0.00
0.00
27.80
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.80
4
Missy RansenhousenPrinceton Pride
28.00
6
0.00
0.00
28.00
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.00
5
Kendal LehariMister Fancy Pants
28.50
7
0.00
0.00
28.50
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
28.50
6
Laura SzeremiGenuine
27.30
4
0.00
0.00
27.30
4
0.00
5:15
1.60
28.90
7
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
29.30
9
0.00
0.00
29.30
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
29.30
8
Heather MaythamKirb Appeal
30.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
9-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.80
9
Hannah WhalenKings Council
30.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
9-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.80
10
Jessica KienerHigher Flyer
31.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.00
11
Olivia AllandBacardi III
28.80
8
4.00
0.00
32.80
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.80
12
Angelika BeutelSE Gin Fizz
29.80
10
4.00
0.00
33.80
14
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
13
Megan KepferleFernhill Cork Blues
34.00
17
0.00
0.00
34.00
15-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.00
14
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
30.00
11
4.00
0.00
34.00
15-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.00
15
Emily ThompsonFiogas Stepping Stone
31.00
14-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
17
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.00
16
Megan StockburgerMac Daddy
39.80
22
0.00
0.00
39.80
18
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.80
17
Tori MorganAren't We Naughty
37.50
20
4.00
0.00
41.50
20
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.50
18
Anna HasselquistNewmarket Dassett
38.30
21
4.00
0.00
42.30
21
0.00
4:31
2.00
44.30
19
Lexi ScovilSoup de Ville
40.80
23-T
8.00
0.00
48.80
22
0.00
5:02
0.00
48.80
20
Madeleine IxMidway Stretch
31.30
16
0.00
0.00
31.30
12
20.00
5:14
1.20
52.50
21
Julie SlifkoVespers at Eight
45.00
26
8.00
0.00
53.00
23
0.00
5:00
0.00
53.00
22
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
34.80
18
16.00
5.00
55.80
24
0.00
5:10
0.00
55.80
23
Collin ReynoldsLikeafox Onthe Run
40.80
23-T
0.00
0.00
40.80
19
0.00
5:52
16.40
57.20
24
Daisy TrayfordExmoor Xcel
37.30
19
16.00
20.00
73.30
25
0.00
5:14
1.20
74.50
25
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
41.80
25
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
24.50
3
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
24.50
1
Missy RansehousenPromise Me Mars
27.50
6
0.00
0.00
27.50
4
0.00
5:16
2.00
29.50
2
Colleen LoachLa Sonrisa
30.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
5-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.80
3
Madeline BackusRio
24.00
2
8.00
0.00
32.00
9-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
32.00
4
Angelika BeutelJust Alfie
32.00
18
0.00
0.00
32.00
9-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.00
5
Devon BrownBilly Cavalier
28.50
7
4.00
0.00
32.50
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.50
6
Julie WolfertMizzen in Action
29.80
9
4.00
0.00
33.80
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.80
7
Olivia CottrellGalesville
30.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
5-T
0.00
5:19
3.20
34.00
8
Kyle CarterRoanoke II
23.30
1
8.00
0.00
31.30
8
0.00
5:20
3.60
34.90
9
Heather MaythamGo Go Boots
33.30
21
4.00
0.00
37.30
18
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.30
10
Jenny VallnerChocolate Marabou
33.80
22
4.00
0.00
37.80
19
0.00
4:59
0.00
37.80
11
Jill MooneyA Cappella WRF
30.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
5-T
0.00
5:36
10.00
40.80
12
Leah KhorsandianContessa
30.00
10
4.00
7.00
41.00
22
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.00
13
Cristina BarbourMoon on the River
26.00
4
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
20.00
5:00
0.00
46.00
14
Collin ReynoldsEbonit
31.00
15-T
0.00
1.00
32.00
9-T
0.00
5:50
15.60
47.60
15
Robin WalkerDungar Silver
33.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
17
0.00
5:38
10.80
47.80
16
Kendal LehariMosley
27.30
5
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
20.00
5:13
0.80
48.10
17
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
44.80
25-T
4.00
0.00
48.80
23
0.00
4:53
0.00
48.80
18
Martha LambertKimora
33.00
19-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
13
20.00
4:37
0.00
53.00
19
Ellen Doughty-HumePunchyourlitesout
30.50
11
8.00
0.00
38.50
20
20.00
4:55
0.00
58.50
20
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakDrombane Dynamite
36.50
24
4.00
0.00
40.50
21
20.00
5:20
3.60
64.10
21
Jennifer O'NeillThat's Wicked Cool
31.50
17
20.00
13.00
64.50
24
0.00
4:41
0.00
64.50
22
Samantha KriegerRoaring Winds
36.30
23
0.00
0.00
36.30
16
20.00
5:37
10.40
66.70
23
Heather GilletteHeroic Marine
44.80
25-T
32.00
8.00
84.80
25
0.00
5:54
17.20
102.00
24
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
31.00
15-T
4.00
0.00
35.00
15
40.00
6:27
30.40
105.40
25
Erin StewartMossport
29.50
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kim CecereLandmarks Mia Rocca
TE
TE
12.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerIntrepid
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
23.30
1
Rosemarie AlbrizioEvan GS
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
4:58
0.00
24.50
2
Kathy HevrinHamish
25.80
3
0.00
0.00
25.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
25.80
3
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
26.80
5
4.00
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
30.80
4
Allison MillerPik Pave
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.00
5
Josey HaganEpiphany Rose
26.50
4
8.00
0.00
34.50
6-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.50
6
Mariah KorzenokFR's Bound and Determined
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.30
7
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
34.00
8
4.00
0.00
38.00
9-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
38.00
8
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
9-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.00
9
Manning KouryBanker Bill
40.80
13
0.00
0.00
40.80
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.80
10
Camilla GreenFernhill Enuff Dun
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:28
TE
TE
TE
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Katelynn SircyIt Takes Two
36.50
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:36
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGomarus
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
5:29
0.00
23.00
1
McKena KnottExecutive Art
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
24.80
2
McKena KnottColeridge
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:32
0.00
28.00
3
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.30
4
Kelly ClarkNocello
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
29.00
5
Daisy TrayfordGolden Empire
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:33
0.00
33.30
6
Amanda MillerOcean City
36.30
11
0.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
36.30
7
Anna KjellstromStone Flower
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
36.80
8
Alison WilabyCountry Grammar
40.30
17-T
0.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.30
9
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
40.30
17-T
8.00
0.00
48.30
18
0.00
5:41
2.00
50.30
10
McKenna KnottEvert
37.00
13
16.00
0.00
53.00
19
0.00
5:25
0.00
53.00
11
Hayley AlvisTranszendenz
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
20.00
5:30
0.00
60.00
12
Cathryn GreenStarstruck Stella
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
7
20.00
5:53
6.80
60.30
13
April HaysHSH Royal Harmony
33.00
6
8.00
0.00
41.00
15
20.00
5:37
0.40
61.40
14
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
39.30
15
4.00
0.00
43.30
16
20.00
5:25
0.00
63.30
15
Melissa LundbergNevada Sky
33.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
10
60.00
5:31
0.00
97.30
16
Madeleine CareyZamira
35.50
10
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
40.00
6:30
21.60
101.10
17
Micheline JordanRyder kay
38.00
14
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
60.00
6:50
29.60
127.60
18
Leah VrielingSocial Network LLWB
43.30
19
4.00
0.00
47.30
17
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!