Southern Pines Horse Trials 2017

Live Results as of 3/12/2017 2:02:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonCooley Cross Border
30.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeHans Dampf
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreePfun
35.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogCooley Castle
42.70
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearSilver Night Lady
30.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lindsay KelleyCooley Cruise Control
35.40
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley MacVaughLatino H
36.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Will FaudreeMichel 233
34.20
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Becky HolderLipstick Jungle
38.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogFeine Loesung
39.40
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ashley MacVaughBorn Ready
39.40
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan McCueMonbeg Myth
50.20
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassandra WallskogQuainton Cassanova
42.90
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lei Cluff-RyanMy Silver Heart
36.90
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristine BurgessRegatta
40.60
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim SeversonRingfort Fighting Chance
20.70
1
0.00
5:21
3.20
23.90
1
0.00
0.00
23.90
1
Ariel GraldGHF Gosling
23.30
3
0.00
5:16
1.20
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
Kathy CainLegal Limit
26.70
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
3
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Phonix Star
22.40
2
0.00
5:27
5.60
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
Lizzie SnowWest River
28.50
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
5
Erika NeslerRight Above It
28.70
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.70
6
0.00
0.00
28.70
6
Jasmine HobartIce Breaker
36.10
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
Dana CookeForever Young
29.40
8-T
0.00
5:34
8.40
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
31.30
11
0.00
5:22
3.60
34.90
8
4.00
0.00
38.90
9
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
36.50
16
0.00
5:22
3.60
40.10
12
0.00
0.00
40.10
10
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
34.40
14
0.00
5:22
3.60
38.00
11
4.00
0.00
42.00
11
Dana CookeFE Stormtrooper
34.10
13
0.00
5:48
14.00
48.10
13
0.00
0.00
48.10
12
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
42.00
17
0.00
6:05
20.80
62.80
14
4.00
0.00
66.80
13
Morgan McCueFernhill Flutter
31.10
10
0.00
5:20
2.80
33.90
7
0.00
W
W
W
Sean McQuillanBastiaan
29.40
8-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Maya SimmonsIll conceived
33.70
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Emily BeshearKnight Hill
24.80
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
4.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
30.00
3
0.00
5:26
5.20
35.20
2
0.00
0.00
35.20
1
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
28.30
1
0.00
5:24
4.40
32.70
1
4.00
0.00
36.70
2
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
33.00
5
0.00
5:30
6.80
39.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
43.70
16
0.00
5:13
0.00
43.70
6
0.00
0.00
43.70
4
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
30.40
4
0.00
5:51
15.20
45.60
7
0.00
0.00
45.60
5
Carrie MulksZara
45.70
18
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.70
8
0.00
0.00
45.70
6
Dana CookeWapz Voodoo
37.00
8-T
0.00
5:36
9.20
46.20
9
0.00
0.00
46.20
7
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
36.10
7
0.00
5:51
15.20
51.30
12
0.00
0.00
51.30
8
Cindy Anderson-BlankTwo Tickets
38.70
11
0.00
5:18
2.00
40.70
5
16.00
0.00
56.70
9
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
39.10
12
0.00
5:38
10.00
49.10
10
8.00
0.00
57.10
10
Steph KohrChesapeake Nightfall
37.00
8-T
0.00
5:45
12.80
49.80
11
8.00
0.00
57.80
11
Caitlin SillimanAlly KGO
29.10
2
20.00
5:52
15.60
64.70
14
0.00
0.00
64.70
12
Gabby DickersonFernhill Fearless
37.60
10
20.00
5:25
4.80
62.40
13
4.00
0.00
66.40
13
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
45.20
17
40.00
6:25
28.80
114.00
16
0.00
0.00
114.00
14
Courtney SendakRoyal Millenium
43.50
15
20.00
5:44
12.40
75.90
15
12.00
E
E
E
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
39.80
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.80
3-T
0.00
W
W
W
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
42.60
14
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sean McQuillanFulham
35.90
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jill StewartRainz
41.50
1
0.00
0:00
0.00
41.50
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth WheelerUncle Fred
30.90
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.90
1
4.00
0.00
34.90
1
Alex ReedOn Broadway
35.20
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
Heather BushSkyfall 007
29.60
1-T
0.00
5:20
2.80
32.40
2
8.00
0.00
40.40
3
Annelise AurilloRasher
35.70
8
0.00
5:25
4.80
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
Greta SchwickertMatchless
36.30
10
0.00
5:35
8.80
45.10
5
0.00
0.00
45.10
5
Coti HausmanQuantico
35.40
7
0.00
5:47
13.60
49.00
7
0.00
0.00
49.00
6
Anne HambletonShould Expect
41.30
14
0.00
5:37
9.60
50.90
8
0.00
0.00
50.90
7
Tess LesesneRumblefish
40.70
13
0.00
5:42
11.60
52.30
9
4.00
0.00
56.30
8
Katherine LorenzenMojave Moon
39.40
12
0.00
5:36
9.20
48.60
6
12.00
0.00
60.60
9
Mark CombsCalliope
42.40
15
0.00
6:15
24.80
67.20
11
0.00
0.00
67.20
10
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
35.90
9
20.00
6:22
27.60
83.50
12
0.00
0.00
83.50
11
Sabrina MorrisRain Dancer
35.20
5-T
20.00
6:29
30.40
85.60
13
0.00
0.00
85.60
12
Liza FrazierProvidence's Maxwell
29.80
3
0.00
6:15
24.80
54.60
10
32.00
0.00
86.60
13
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
38.00
11
60.00
0:00
0.00
98.00
E
0.00
R
R
E
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
29.60
1-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
 
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rachel KingZiggy
28.30
1
0.00
5:26
5.20
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
Meagen BinghamInfinite Truth
34.60
6-T
0.00
5:22
3.60
38.20
2
0.00
0.00
38.20
2
Ava WehdeButts Leonie R
36.50
8
0.00
5:23
4.00
40.50
6
0.00
0.00
40.50
3
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
31.30
2
0.00
5:31
7.20
38.50
3
4.00
0.00
42.50
4
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:51
15.20
49.30
8
0.00
0.00
49.30
5
Sabrina MorrisIrishreunion
34.10
3-T
0.00
5:47
13.60
47.70
7
4.00
0.00
51.70
6
Madeline MosingDHI Colour Candy
34.40
5
0.00
5:53
16.00
50.40
10
4.00
0.00
54.40
7
Kate BertaBourbon
39.10
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.10
4
16.00
0.00
55.10
8
Rachel GalambosHS Wolf
41.50
13
0.00
5:37
9.60
51.10
11
4.00
0.00
55.10
9
Anne PageJust A Thought
34.60
6-T
0.00
5:50
14.80
49.40
9
12.00
0.00
61.40
10
Mellisa WardenDeadpool
38.00
10-T
0.00
6:33
32.00
70.00
12
12.00
0.00
82.00
11
Eleanor PhillipsBrandywine Spirit
38.00
10-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Mikaela KantorowskiRingfort Swan Song
37.00
9
0.00
5:19
2.40
39.40
5
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Haley CarspeckenTrue Grace
31.70
2
0.00
5:17
1.60
33.30
1
8.00
0.00
41.30
1
Makenna RoldFernhill Choc
25.40
1
0.00
6:00
18.80
44.20
3
4.00
0.00
48.20
2
Ryan KeefeFlintstar
38.30
6
0.00
5:41
11.20
49.50
5
0.00
0.00
49.50
3
Katherine ChristopherFrodo of the Shire
32.20
3
0.00
5:20
2.80
35.00
2
8.00
11.00
54.00
4
Elle DemboskyThis Bid's For You
36.30
4-T
0.00
5:43
12.00
48.30
4
8.00
0.00
56.30
5
Mia BraundelCashmere
36.30
4-T
20.00
5:39
10.40
66.70
6
8.00
0.00
74.70
6

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
25.90
3-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
25.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
Charles PlumbImperial Phillip
25.00
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
25.00
1
4.00
0.00
29.00
2
Dale EddyPoker Run
25.90
3-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
29.90
3
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
32.10
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
4
Dana CookeFernhill My Chacoa
33.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
35.50
11
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
Leslie LambChalie
33.90
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
Shellie SommersonQuit Bucking
34.60
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.60
7
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
Jodie PottsIsland Fever
39.80
15-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
Kim SeversonRevitaVet Always Cooley
39.80
15-T
0.00
5:26
1.20
41.00
11
0.00
0.00
41.00
10
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
38.40
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.40
9
4.00
0.00
42.40
11
Dana CookeFE Stiff Upper Lip
23.90
1
20.00
6:10
18.80
62.70
13
0.00
0.00
62.70
12
Emma AyreShepard
39.30
14
20.00
5:26
1.20
60.50
12
4.00
0.00
64.50
13
Hayley SmithSHEC Wellington
28.40
5
20.00
6:17
21.60
70.00
14
4.00
0.00
74.00
14
Molly BullBalllinaguikey Mike
34.80
10
20.00
6:20
22.80
77.60
15
4.00
0.00
81.60
15
Gabby DickersonLuck of the Draw
38.90
13
60.00
7:34
52.40
151.30
16
12.00
0.00
163.30
16

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LambQuinn Lane
24.60
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
Anna WelchLone star III
25.20
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
Charles PlumbValentino
25.70
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
Becky HolderKieran
26.40
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
26.40
5
0.00
0.00
26.40
4
Alexa BrognaGemini Pilot
28.20
9
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.20
6
0.00
0.00
28.20
5
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
26.10
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
26.10
4
4.00
0.00
30.10
6
Ella GronerGrafton
29.60
10-T
0.00
5:25
0.80
30.40
8
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
Stephanie ReimersThat's What She Said
30.90
12-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
Jodie PottsWapiti Byrd
30.90
12-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.90
9-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
9
Liz RileyPhineas Flynn
35.20
15
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.20
11
0.00
0.00
35.20
10
Victoria KagerSage Advice
36.10
16
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
11
Linden WiesmanDiscreto
30.90
12-T
0.00
5:54
12.40
43.30
15
0.00
0.00
43.30
12
Kira ConnorA Lion Among Ladies
36.80
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.80
13
8.00
0.00
44.80
13
Courtney SendakSimply Saniyha
38.20
18
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.20
14
16.00
0.00
54.20
14
Caitlin SillimanThe Tinker
29.60
10-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
29.60
7
12.00
17.00
58.60
15
Elizabeth AboodyMozzie's Mission
26.80
8
20.00
5:18
0.00
46.80
16
12.00
0.00
58.80
16
Dana CookeFE Whole Lotta Rosie
23.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Lila GendalTenesee
24.30
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
44.80
1
0.00
6:06
146.40
191.20
1
 
 
 
 

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carly EddahriFormidable Z
26.10
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
26.10
1
4.00
0.00
30.10
1
Erin LiedleFernhill Boodle
34.10
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
31.80
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
3
Sarah GreenwayPadi's Celtic Measure
35.90
11-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
Elizabeth McGradyBudget Buster
33.20
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.20
3
8.00
0.00
41.20
5
Allison PresicciFernhill Cove
27.10
3
20.00
5:24
0.40
47.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
47.50
6
Kristine BurgessRoza CMF
24.30
1
20.00
5:31
3.20
47.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
47.50
7
Marina BelakonisPata Gold
39.10
13
0.00
5:36
5.20
44.30
6
8.00
0.00
52.30
8
Alex ArgentieriSan Marco
35.90
11-T
20.00
5:14
0.00
55.90
10
0.00
0.00
55.90
9
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
28.40
4
20.00
5:14
0.00
48.40
9
12.00
0.00
60.40
10
Elizabeth WalterChampagne Poppy
51.10
15
0.00
8:01
63.20
114.30
11
4.00
1.00
119.30
11
Tom BorthwickMischief 's Replica
30.90
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Samantha ErwinConquistadora
44.80
14
40.00
6:46
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Wiebke BankDidore
29.30
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
33.60
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marianne PriceRhyming Rebel
30.90
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
Erin KoberTommy Two
32.50
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
Tom BorthwickMischief's Ovation
28.90
1
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
3
Erin LiedleMick Jagger
33.90
6
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
Tesla ParkerBristol Indian
38.90
11
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.90
7
0.00
0.00
38.90
5
Samantha MorrisCentrifical Force
35.20
7-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
Sara MarcusHarvest of Hope
35.20
7-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
7
Laura HilliardMr. Success
35.20
7-T
0.00
5:46
9.20
44.40
9
0.00
0.00
44.40
8
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
40.50
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.50
8
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
Lucie HughesItza Charlie Horse
41.10
15
0.00
5:54
12.40
53.50
10
4.00
0.00
57.50
10
Wendy Wentorf-OwensLandrada
31.80
3
60.00
6:46
33.20
125.00
13
12.00
0.00
137.00
11
Risa Moonrising moon
36.10
10
20.00
5:37
5.60
61.70
11
0.00
W
W
W
Molly BennettKat Kall
40.90
14
20.00
6:01
15.20
76.10
12
0.00
W
W
W
Ansley HaanIntoxicated
39.10
12
105.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Heidi Grimm PowellPrema Native
33.60
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colette LeberIndian Summer's Kaylee
29.60
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Emily ManerContender
36.10
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.10
3
4.00
0.00
40.10
2
Nicholas BeshearCobalt
24.80
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
24.80
1
16.00
0.00
40.80
3
Kendall McNeillHalf Pint
43.00
10
0.00
5:27
1.60
44.60
4
0.00
0.00
44.60
4
India DoyleLittle Oliver
44.60
11
0.00
5:38
6.00
50.60
5
0.00
0.00
50.60
5
Taylor MillerNolo
46.60
12
0.00
5:55
12.80
59.40
6
0.00
0.00
59.40
6
Abigail WinfreeArmani IV
36.80
8
0.00
0:00
0.00
36.80
W
0.00
W
W
W
Mary Cason HarneyBrynhild
42.50
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
Nathalie OuelletValue Added
28.20
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Taryn SporeCoronation
30.70
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Brittney AndersonBFF Tiara
30.00
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sarah PalzkillIt's The Truth
31.10
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alex MartoneMarshall County
39.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
36.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy WarrenHighly Discreet
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Don WarrenSunny One
24.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kerrigan GudgerConspirasea Theory
25.00
6
0.00
0.00
25.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kathleen CannonTribal Prospect
21.50
1
4.00
0.00
25.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jane DeMeulemesterRed Tiger
26.30
9
0.00
0.00
26.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Molly ParkerIndecent Exposure
23.80
3
4.00
0.00
27.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rebecca Mahaffey George Thoroughly Good
25.80
7
4.00
0.00
29.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin WeilBoomtown
27.30
10
4.00
0.00
31.30
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren PerryPrince William G
24.50
4-T
12.00
0.00
36.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julia MuirMalibu Rum
26.00
8
0.00
11.00
37.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
31.50
12
8.00
0.00
39.50
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel ParrottThe Queen's Archer
36.00
14
4.00
0.00
40.00
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michelle McCashinGray Goose
35.30
13
12.00
0.00
47.30
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy WelchTupelo Joe
30.00
11
0.00
0.00
30.00
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie ImhofHenry
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara EasterwoodPoppin Good Pic
21.80
1
0.00
0.00
21.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
25.80
4
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Heather KingCF Baltic Royal Tee
23.50
3
4.00
0.00
27.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
26.00
5
4.00
0.00
30.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Asta BrownSecond Chance
22.30
2
8.00
0.00
30.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary MillhiserMy Boy Tex
26.80
6
4.00
0.00
30.80
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
32.80
9
0.00
0.00
32.80
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa Gubenia Kiss A Monster
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison SandiferUptoheavnnbakagain
27.80
7
8.00
0.00
35.80
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Molly ParkerMomma's Little Secret
33.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily DresslerAnother Chance
34.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Terry AdcockIrish Belle
29.80
8
12.00
0.00
41.80
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlyn ShawMade You Look
34.00
12
8.00
0.00
42.00
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
33.00
10-T
8.00
6.00
47.00
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Malinda LawrenceEidolon
41.00
15
4.00
4.00
49.00
15
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Logan HarrisThracian Rebel
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elaina AmyGamaliel
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maia KantorowskiKiltubrid Rebel
32.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Casey SandersTardy's Tuff DIno
32.50
6
0.00
0.00
32.50
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Henley YountsJinsky
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Neve McElhaneyStella Blue
32.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abigail DennisNever Better
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Victoria LevinsohnTrue Silence
37.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
35.00
10
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura ConsidineStunt Pilot
40.50
19-T
0.00
0.00
40.50
11-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily HarrisonPippin
36.50
12
4.00
0.00
40.50
11-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annabelle SpragueSYP Rising Flaire
40.80
21
0.00
0.00
40.80
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney GatesHarlaquin Brigade
39.50
16
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Brais FigueroaHPF Easter
42.00
22
4.00
0.00
46.00
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
Pia HinzOvation
32.30
3-T
16.00
0.00
48.30
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaley CrosbyMischief Managed
37.50
14-T
12.00
0.00
49.50
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
Josie MansfieldHooked On Macy
39.80
17
12.00
0.00
51.80
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
Zoe BrunoJoropo
40.00
18
12.00
0.00
52.00
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sophia KagerAvogadro's Constant
40.50
19-T
12.00
0.00
52.50
20
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madison ChisholmTurbo Jet Step
37.00
13
16.00
0.00
53.00
21
 
0:00
 
 
 
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
33.80
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldBGS Aurora
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy DeporterAna D
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christina McKitrickLotte Lenya Q
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liza BunceChancellor
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin RomeoLion's Reign
35.00
12
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianMarquet Rise
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristine BurgessMontsant
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Meredith KearneyAllouette
37.80
15
0.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
29.80
4
8.00
0.00
37.80
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mallory DistlerQuality Start
34.30
10
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Will FaudreePleasant Humphrey
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Eleanor GahaganWimpy Kid
36.50
13
4.00
0.00
40.50
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hallie BeanIsland Time
38.30
16
4.00
0.00
42.30
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amanda MillerUnraveled
34.80
11
8.00
0.00
42.80
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maggie HitronMawhinney
41.30
19
4.00
0.00
45.30
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabby DickersonHighlife's Bulgari Boy
26.80
1
8.00
13.00
47.80
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin KimmerFinnis Chrome Magnum
40.00
18
0.00
0.00
40.00
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth BennettScooter
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hayley SmithThe Composer
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin RomeoGo With The Flow
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Krissy Smith ShellenbergerInvictus
27.00
3
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah HortonFernhill Fantastic
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ariel GraldMonbeg Endeavor
28.30
4
4.00
0.00
32.30
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Campbell JourdianParson Brown
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Liz RileyIce Storm
33.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily van GemerenWinter Carnival
31.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan BeebeeLickity Split
32.50
8
4.00
0.00
36.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maggie HitronCole Power
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexis BakerSolange
33.30
9
4.00
0.00
37.30
10-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lindsay Staiano-WilliamsXanthos
30.80
5
8.00
0.00
38.80
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michele LobsingerFinn E. McCool
39.00
15
0.00
0.00
39.00
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ana KaplonRockin' Maria
40.50
16
0.00
0.00
40.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabby DickersonSay Something Nice
38.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
15-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emeraude SharerDolfin RSH
38.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
15-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mallory DistlerEl Duro
43.80
17
4.00
0.00
47.80
17
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Combined Test
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy PottsSouthern Sass
36.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DeAnna BurkeTurtle
41.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cami PeaseVibrant
22.30
1
0.00
0.00
22.30
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Renee WheelerSpecial FX
27.80
2
4.00
0.00
31.80
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole ThomasHere N' Now
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shannon AllenKD Mac
34.30
3
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Yvonne HansmanOutlander
36.00
6
4.00
0.00
40.00
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily GrayStone Valley
43.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.30
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laury ParramoreLeft to Perform
43.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
43.30
6-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leah ArmstrongRickashay Fancy Chex
44.00
13
0.00
0.00
44.00
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Blaine HollandJust Red
38.30
7
4.00
4.00
46.30
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mary HunterPaco Banbou
46.30
14
0.00
0.00
46.30
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erica HowardCabriolet
39.50
8
8.00
0.00
47.50
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura PoveromoCarry On
40.00
9
8.00
0.00
48.00
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley GodfreyAnastasia
35.30
4-T
8.00
8.00
51.30
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jenny KaepplerCelestial
42.50
10
16.00
0.00
58.50
14
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Junior Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaylee BattleTeach Me How to Dougie
36.00
2
0.00
0.00
36.00
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Mazarine BrunoKeeva (Something Fierce)
37.50
4
0.00
0.00
37.50
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Franchesa TomsTop Secret
38.30
5
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma BoswellBelle Ami
35.80
1
4.00
0.00
39.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Meridith WyteSylvia
40.80
7
0.00
0.00
40.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
37.00
3
4.00
0.00
41.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maggie ProffittWallstreet Melody
41.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ruth HugginsTop Gun
41.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
7-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren TuckerFeelin Rowdy
42.50
10
0.00
0.00
42.50
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lillian KagerPaisley Pony
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ryan RussellOne Moore Miracle
52.00
11
4.00
0.00
56.00
11
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hayley SmithCedar Rapids
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alex MartoneRuffon
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erika NeslerCorgi Hill Benson
33.50
9
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan GallagherCruising For Gold
34.00
10
0.00
0.00
34.00
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
Adele BakerKinsale's Diamond Lad
35.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maya SimmonsLast Stand
35.80
14
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy WarrenRamblin' Rosie
36.00
15
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sheri ThornleyBiricchino
32.30
8
4.00
0.00
36.30
10
 
0:00
 
 
 
Manny DiemerFDF Mr. Pibs
38.80
17
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amanda MillerBaltic's Aurora
39.80
18
0.00
0.00
39.80
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Erin KoberMighty Appeal
31.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
12-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
Michelle WarroWhiskey Tango Foxtrot
37.30
16
4.00
0.00
41.30
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
Becca SwannDelmonico
30.80
3
12.00
0.00
42.80
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
35.50
13
8.00
0.00
43.50
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
31.80
5-T
12.00
0.00
43.80
17
 
0:00
 
 
 
Colleen McKitrickHot Pursuit LBF
42.80
19
12.00
0.00
54.80
18
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madlen LesesneSBF Figaro
58.00
20
0.00
0.00
58.00
19
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alex ArgentieriCuckoo Bananas
35.00
11-T
24.00
0.00
59.00
20
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!