Rocking Horse Winter 3 HT

Live Results as of 3/5/2017 5:18:04 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrLouis M
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
0.00
6:16
5.20
32.70
1
Sydney HagamanDiablo Tejano
28.80
3
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
6:02
0.00
32.80
2
Lily GeelanLuksor
41.00
15
0.00
0.00
41.00
9
0.00
5:55
0.00
41.00
3
Cornelia DorrSir Patico MH
32.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
0.00
6:24
8.40
41.30
4
Elizabeth BortuzzoOmina
27.90
2
4.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
6:27
9.60
41.50
5
Charlotte CollierClifford M
34.40
10
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
6:18
6.00
44.40
6
Alexa LappPaprika
32.90
6-T
8.00
0.00
40.90
8
0.00
6:24
8.40
49.30
7
Lindsey StuckerExcalibur
46.70
19
4.00
0.00
50.70
15
0.00
6:00
0.00
50.70
8
Macy ClarkBaron B
43.50
16
0.00
0.00
43.50
10
0.00
6:24
8.40
51.90
9
Lexie SamuelsGrey Max
40.40
14
12.00
0.00
52.40
16
0.00
5:51
0.00
52.40
10
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
44.60
17
0.00
0.00
44.60
12
0.00
6:24
8.40
53.00
11
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
33.10
8
16.00
7.00
56.10
18
0.00
6:17
5.60
61.70
12
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
37.70
12
8.00
0.00
45.70
13
0.00
6:47
17.60
63.30
13
Jackie LeMastusTatton Winter
45.20
18
4.00
5.00
54.20
17
0.00
6:35
12.80
67.00
14
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
36.00
11
8.00
0.00
44.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jeanie ClarkeLe Corsair
32.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lee CamioloCaharron V.E
37.90
13
12.00
0.00
49.90
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Matthew BrynerDHI Toy Boy
32.70
4-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyDonner
22.30
HC
0.00
0.00
22.30
HC
0.00
6:03
0.00
22.30
HC
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
27.10
6
0.00
0.00
27.10
3
0.00
5:59
0.00
27.10
1
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
6:17
5.60
27.10
2
Caroline MartinSpring Easy
30.00
10
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
5:49
0.00
30.00
3
Kylie Lyman Cooley Ice
31.90
14
0.00
0.00
31.90
8
0.00
6:03
0.00
31.90
4
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
24.80
3
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
6:11
3.20
32.00
5
Mélissa BoutinGuy's Elegant Miss
24.40
2
12.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
6:07
1.60
38.00
6
Savannah FultonBrave New World
33.50
16
4.00
0.00
37.50
12
0.00
6:09
2.40
39.90
7
Olivia CliverMy Mitch
29.00
7
12.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
6:02
0.00
41.00
8
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
31.50
13
0.00
0.00
31.50
7
0.00
6:27
9.60
41.10
9
Mélissa BoutinEWSZ Jalando
26.90
5
0.00
0.00
26.90
2
0.00
6:39
14.40
41.30
10
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
31.30
12
8.00
0.00
39.30
15
0.00
6:22
7.60
46.90
11
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
34.80
18
4.00
0.00
38.80
14
0.00
6:25
8.80
47.60
12
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
29.60
9
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
0.00
6:49
18.40
48.00
13
Lauren LambertFantastique
40.00
19
0.00
0.00
40.00
16
0.00
6:26
9.20
49.20
14
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise HJ Patriota
33.30
15
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
6:57
21.60
58.90
15
Alexandra GreenFernhill Limited Edition
33.80
17
4.00
0.00
37.80
13
0.00
7:19
30.40
68.20
16
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
30.20
11
4.00
0.00
34.20
9
20.00
6:45
16.80
71.00
17
Sinead HalpinWilldebrandt
29.20
8
16.00
6.00
51.20
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
25.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate (Friday 1 Day)
XC Optimum Time: 6:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie RuppelForeign Affair
35.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
3-T
0.00
6:00
0.00
35.40
1
Clayton FredericksMMC Paddy Patterson
37.50
7
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
0.00
6:13
4.00
41.50
2
Jonathan HollingDushi Terma
37.90
8
0.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
6:16
5.20
43.10
3
Alexandra MacLeodNewmarket Jack
40.20
12
0.00
0.00
40.20
10
0.00
6:14
4.40
44.60
4
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
0.00
6:36
13.20
53.00
5
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
38.30
9
8.00
0.00
46.30
14
0.00
6:21
7.20
53.50
6
Annick NiemullerFE Akari
39.60
10
0.00
0.00
39.60
7
0.00
6:44
16.40
56.00
7
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
36.90
6
4.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
6:55
20.80
61.70
8
Danielle PoulsenA Kodak Image
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
9
20.00
6:18
6.00
66.10
9
Laine AshkerFlagmount's Spartan
50.40
16
8.00
3.00
61.40
15
0.00
6:16
5.20
66.60
10
Woods BaughmanMontesquieu
44.60
14-T
4.00
26.00
74.60
16
0.00
6:14
4.40
79.00
11
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
35.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
3-T
60.00
7:20
30.80
126.20
12
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
42.10
13
4.00
0.00
46.10
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Benita StriniLVS Dassett Charisma
44.60
14-T
0.00
0.00
44.60
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jonathan HollingDowntown Harrison
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
34.20
3
0.00
0.00
34.20
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesRamsey
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
5:49
0.00
31.50
1
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
31.70
2
Pedro GutierrezUnanyme du Loir
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
6:00
3.20
32.10
3
Alexandra KnowlesKilcannon High Society
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:55
1.20
35.60
4
Elissa GibbsA Proper Gentleman
33.90
6
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.90
5
Megan LynnThe Dodger
28.50
1
4.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
6:07
6.00
38.50
6
Jennie BranniganLuna
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:59
2.80
38.90
7
Sara Beth AntonBlitz Volo
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
6:14
8.80
43.60
8
Joe MeyerChesterland's Image
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
6:14
8.80
45.50
9
Michael NolanRock Ambassador
40.90
13
0.00
0.00
40.90
13
0.00
6:48
22.40
63.30
10
Shanon BakerLansdownne
31.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.70
3-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashlynn MeuchelMorning Star
39.40
12
0.00
0.00
39.40
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Santano II
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesMs. Poppins
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:52
0.00
30.90
1
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
27.00
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.00
2
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
38.50
12
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
5:45
0.00
38.50
3
Robin WalkerAces Baby
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
6:20
11.20
39.70
4
Sydney HagamanTreetop Flyer
32.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
7-T
0.00
6:04
4.80
41.60
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bigtime Chesterland's Inspiration
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
20.00
5:56
1.60
54.00
6
Rebecca HoosWidespread Chaos
34.40
8
20.00
0.00
54.40
13
0.00
5:41
0.00
54.40
7
Hanna BundyExquisite
38.00
11
12.00
1.00
51.00
12
0.00
6:09
6.80
57.80
8
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
40.90
14
8.00
0.00
48.90
11
0.00
6:43
20.40
69.30
9
Katie RuppelHannibal
36.30
9
8.00
0.00
44.30
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah Irving Lincoln Park
36.50
10
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
27.00
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
32.80
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
7-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
39.10
13
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary (Friday 1 Day)-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clayton FredericksFE Vindus
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
28.00
1
Jessica PhoenixHialeah GS
29.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
0.00
5:47
0.00
29.40
2
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:45
0.00
30.90
3
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
31.50
8
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.50
4
Kyle CarterCooley Nothing Better B
31.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
6:04
4.80
35.90
5
Sharon WhiteReady or Not
33.70
9
4.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:45
0.00
37.70
6
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
31.10
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.10
9
0.00
5:59
2.80
37.90
7
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
38.00
15
0.00
0.00
38.00
14
0.00
5:51
0.00
38.00
8
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
35.90
12
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
6:00
3.20
39.10
9
Hillary IrwinNutello
33.90
10
4.00
0.00
37.90
13
0.00
6:01
3.60
41.50
10
Emily RzucidloDisco Traveler
29.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
6:15
9.20
42.60
11
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
6:24
12.80
47.60
12
Colleen LoachFE Spellbound
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
20.00
6:39
18.80
64.00
13
Edith LeePrince Halory
37.40
13
12.00
1.00
50.40
15
20.00
7:08
30.40
100.80
14
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary (Friday 1 Day)-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammFE Charles Owen
28.70
4
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
5:52
0.00
28.70
1
Clayton FredericksFE Clueso
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
6:02
4.00
31.80
2
Hannah Sue BurnettRF Demeter
25.40
1
0.00
0.00
25.40
1
0.00
6:08
6.40
31.80
3
Sharon WhiteFashionably Late
30.90
7
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
5:57
2.00
32.90
4
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
31.10
8
4.00
0.00
35.10
8
0.00
5:48
0.00
35.10
5
Colleen LoachFE Schoensgreen Hanna
28.00
3
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
6:00
3.20
35.20
6
Leah KhorsandianLandor
32.20
9
4.00
1.00
37.20
10
0.00
5:55
1.20
38.40
7
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
33.00
10-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:57
2.00
39.00
8
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
7
0.00
6:10
7.20
40.80
9
Emily ThompsonPaddington
30.20
6
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
6:21
11.60
41.80
10
Sharon WhiteTate
33.00
10-T
8.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
6:07
6.00
47.00
11
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
45.00
16
4.00
0.00
49.00
12
0.00
5:52
0.00
49.00
12
Laura MungioliSuspicious Alibi
35.70
14
16.00
0.00
51.70
14
0.00
5:45
0.00
51.70
13
Edith LeeLeviathan
35.20
13
16.00
0.00
51.20
13
0.00
7:01
27.60
78.80
14
Heather MaythamBlack Jack County
40.20
15
12.00
0.00
52.20
15
0.00
6:59
26.80
79.00
15
Julianna MacDonaldNoblesse Oblige
34.10
12
20.00
0.00
54.10
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawFirst Class
26.70
1
4.00
1.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.70
1
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
34.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
5:50
0.00
34.40
2
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
35.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
5-T
0.00
5:57
2.00
37.40
3
Jessica Phoenix Watson gs
35.40
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
5-T
0.00
6:02
4.00
39.40
4
Matt KidneyFuzion
40.70
19-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
13-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
40.70
5-T
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
40.70
19-T
0.00
0.00
40.70
13-T
0.00
5:51
0.00
40.70
5-T
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
6:16
9.60
42.00
7
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
34.40
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.40
16
0.00
5:44
0.00
42.40
8
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
33.30
5
12.00
0.00
45.30
17-T
0.00
5:53
0.40
45.70
9
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
37.40
16
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
6:19
10.80
48.20
10
Jessica Phoenix Eric gs
33.90
8
4.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
6:23
12.40
50.30
11
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
39.40
17
0.00
0.00
39.40
11-T
0.00
6:39
18.80
58.20
12
Jessica Phoenix Vanya GS
40.00
18
8.00
0.00
48.00
20
0.00
6:18
10.40
58.40
13
Kyle CarterUncle Mordecai
35.20
11
24.00
0.00
59.20
21
0.00
6:22
12.00
71.20
14
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
47.40
23
12.00
5.00
64.40
22
0.00
6:13
8.40
72.80
15
William WardLaslo
35.40
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.40
11-T
20.00
6:27
14.00
73.40
16
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
47.00
22
20.00
0.00
67.00
23
0.00
6:29
14.80
81.80
17
Conor RollinsAberjoe
33.50
6-T
12.00
0.00
45.50
19
20.00
6:37
18.00
83.50
18
Molly TulleyNewlin
41.30
21
4.00
0.00
45.30
17-T
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
37.00
15
0.00
0.00
37.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sara Kozumplik MurphySebastian
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lynn SymanskyScherzo Di Notte
29.60
3
4.00
3.00
36.60
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Katie RuppelGreek Empire
33.50
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
6:03
4.40
33.30
1
Patricia HidalgoSapphire Storm
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.80
2
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
5:44
0.00
37.50
3
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
32.60
2
12.00
0.00
44.60
10
0.00
5:37
0.00
44.60
4
Eva MarquisHollywood
43.90
14
0.00
0.00
43.90
9
0.00
5:57
2.00
45.90
5
Heather BayneCoco Rosso
42.80
12
8.00
0.00
50.80
14
0.00
5:48
0.00
50.80
6
Zoe SmithWotyoutalkinbout Willis
45.20
15
0.00
0.00
45.20
11
0.00
6:06
5.60
50.80
7
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
43.70
13
0.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
6:10
7.20
50.90
8
Maddie CareyNick
40.00
9
8.00
0.00
48.00
13
0.00
6:11
7.60
55.60
9
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
41.70
10
0.00
0.00
41.70
6
0.00
6:28
14.40
56.10
10
Victoria MillerLike Magic
35.00
5
12.00
0.00
47.00
12
20.00
6:23
12.40
79.40
11
Tori MorganBentley
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Caroline MaddenWinning Facts
35.20
6
8.00
0.00
43.20
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
37.40
8
4.00
0.00
41.40
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Shannon O'HatnickRadiant
42.00
11
24.00
0.00
66.00
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.00
1
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
35.40
9
0.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:55
1.20
36.60
2
Blake ParkFactor Five
33.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
5-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
37.90
3
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
33.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
5-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
37.90
4
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
0.00
5:52
0.00
39.20
5
Carina EricksonDigby
36.50
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:53
0.40
40.90
6
Cemone RoviraRemember Me
40.20
13-T
4.00
0.00
44.20
9
0.00
5:41
0.00
44.20
7
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
36.50
11-T
8.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:35
0.00
44.50
8
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
32.40
2
12.00
0.00
44.40
10
0.00
5:53
0.40
44.80
9
Caroline MaddenKilpatrick Orlanda
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
6:24
12.80
46.50
10
Kelly DampZephyr
36.30
10
16.00
5.00
57.30
15
0.00
5:41
0.00
57.30
11
Stephanie SimpsonHerr Mozart
34.60
7
4.00
7.00
45.60
12
0.00
6:51
23.60
69.20
12
Melissa LundbergEsquire
34.40
6
0.00
0.00
34.40
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
40.20
13-T
12.00
0.00
52.20
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jacqueline SchmidtApril Z
45.70
15
8.00
0.00
53.70
14
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaCarrick Finest Lad
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
6:06
5.60
35.60
1
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
34.10
7
4.00
1.00
39.10
5
0.00
5:49
0.00
39.10
2
Catharina ArdakaniLady Hannah B
35.00
9
4.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
5:59
2.80
41.80
3
Katherine WalkerOutlander
36.70
11
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
6:01
3.60
44.30
4
Elena CeballosDamaris Palo Blanco
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
6:27
14.00
49.70
5
Wynter HarrisonJ'Adore Dior
37.40
12
4.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
6:21
11.60
53.00
6
Jordan DuffettMainway's Dry Ice
40.40
14
4.00
0.00
44.40
12
0.00
6:23
12.40
56.80
7
Ruairi SmithFernhill Gucci
34.40
8
16.00
0.00
50.40
14
0.00
6:16
9.60
60.00
8
Ella MarquisMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
40.90
15
12.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
6:21
11.60
64.50
9
Natasha ErschenEmerald Lion
29.80
1
4.00
7.00
40.80
7
20.00
6:05
5.20
66.00
10
Carina EricksonDrummer's Call
37.80
13
4.00
0.00
41.80
10
20.00
6:13
8.40
70.20
11
Callae HydeBentley VDH
30.40
3
12.00
0.00
42.40
11
20.00
6:38
18.40
80.80
12
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amy BowersPiper
33.70
6
4.00
9.00
46.70
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Juliana HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
44.40
16
36.00
0.00
80.40
17
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nancy ElbertyPrincess B
33.30
5
8.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alcy ChristieAbraxas
45.70
17
16.00
0.00
61.70
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
28.40
3
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.40
1
Alex BanksContinious
27.70
2
4.00
0.00
31.70
1
0.00
4:36
1.20
32.90
2
Audra AllandChallenger
35.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.50
3
Audrey RosenNorthwind's Breeze
32.70
6
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.70
4
Nicole TimmAcclimation
27.30
1
12.00
0.00
39.30
7-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.30
5
Robin PetersonCrignant Hawk
39.30
12
0.00
0.00
39.30
7-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.30
6
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
35.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.50
7
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
39.60
13
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.60
8
Jenna AllandStride Right
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
11
0.00
5:23
0.40
40.10
9
Fiona McGahrenTicondero
36.80
11
28.00
6.00
70.80
13
20.00
5:19
0.00
90.80
10
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
35.20
7
12.00
9.00
56.20
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elli PattrickSprucewood Sneak
28.60
4
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Conor RollinsEdison T
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.80
1
Katlyn McMorrisFE Sky Full of Stars
26.40
4
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
26.40
2
Dominic SchrammCooley Cut Copy
26.60
5
0.00
0.00
26.60
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
26.60
3
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
22.70
1
4.00
0.00
26.70
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.70
4
Colleen LoachFernhill Me and You 2
30.00
9
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
30.00
5
Justine DuttonLisseycasey Cougar
30.70
11
0.00
0.00
30.70
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.70
6
Anna HasselquistShannondale Joss
32.70
14
0.00
0.00
32.70
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.70
7
Kristin SchmolzeJasper
29.60
8
4.00
0.00
33.60
10
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.60
8
Brigitte AickelinLoughnatousa Reiner
35.90
16
0.00
0.00
35.90
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.90
9
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
36.10
17-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.10
10
Jimmie SchrammEclaire
31.40
12
4.00
0.00
35.40
11
0.00
5:24
0.80
36.20
11
Melissa SchieleinLB Avenue
36.40
19
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
0.00
5:14
0.00
36.40
12
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
37.50
21
0.00
0.00
37.50
16
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.50
13
Anna KjellstromKER Stella
34.10
15
4.00
0.00
38.10
17
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.10
14
Maya WentzFE Mind The Gap
41.40
23
0.00
0.00
41.40
19
0.00
4:54
0.00
41.40
15
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
24.60
2
4.00
13.00
41.60
20
0.00
5:28
2.40
44.00
16
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
36.10
17-T
8.00
0.00
44.10
21
0.00
5:07
0.00
44.10
17
Liz LundPrivatised
30.50
10
8.00
0.00
38.50
18
0.00
5:37
6.00
44.50
18
Melissa LundbergArdeo Roulette
32.50
13
4.00
0.00
36.50
15
20.00
5:20
0.00
56.50
19
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
36.60
20
24.00
0.00
60.60
22
0.00
4:58
0.00
60.60
20
Jessica MarkiewiczWillmore
40.20
22
4.00
39.00
83.20
23
0.00
5:43
8.40
91.60
21
Denise GoyeaBoateng
27.50
6
0.00
0.00
27.50
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
29.30
7
0.00
0.00
29.30
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra KnowlesLooks Like Lotte
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.00
1
Joe MeyerCilano
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
2
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
30.00
7
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.00
3
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
30.20
8
0.00
0.00
30.20
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.20
4
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.80
5
Jill BobelBig Time
32.30
11
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.30
6
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
27.70
1-T
4.00
1.00
32.70
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
32.70
7
Chrissy HollnagelBellagio
33.60
16-T
0.00
0.00
33.60
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.60
8
Meghan O'DonoghueTupelo
33.90
18
0.00
0.00
33.90
12
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.90
9
Beth MurphyGrandeur
34.10
19
0.00
0.00
34.10
13
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.10
10
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
34.80
21
0.00
0.00
34.80
14
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.80
11
Jonathan HollingFurst Marcko
27.70
1-T
8.00
0.00
35.70
16-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.70
12
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
35.70
24
0.00
0.00
35.70
16-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.70
13
Jimmie SchrammRoyston II
32.70
13-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
18
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.70
14
Sarah DawsonRomeo Alfa R
29.10
4-T
8.00
0.00
37.10
19
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.10
15
Jordynn SahagianCatch the moon
33.60
16-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
20
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.60
16
Sara Beth AntonSienna
32.70
13-T
8.00
0.00
40.70
21
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.70
17
Ellen Doughty-HumeKing's Ransom
35.00
22-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
15
0.00
5:37
6.00
41.00
18
Ali KuhnReddin
34.60
20
12.00
0.00
46.60
24
0.00
5:09
0.00
46.60
19
Anna KjellstromRun Marvin Run
31.60
9
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
20.00
5:17
0.00
51.60
20
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
32.50
12
0.00
0.00
32.50
8
20.00
5:34
4.80
57.30
21
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
39.60
25
20.00
0.00
59.60
26
0.00
4:45
0.00
59.60
22
Mary Frances CargileMr. Magic Man
29.10
4-T
12.00
0.00
41.10
22
20.00
5:23
0.40
61.50
23
Zach KetelboeterNuance
43.00
26
0.00
0.00
43.00
23
20.00
5:25
1.20
64.20
24
Ashlynn MeuchelTheoretically
33.40
15
0.00
0.00
33.40
10
20.00
6:07
18.00
71.40
25
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
35.00
22-T
20.00
0.00
55.00
25
20.00
5:54
12.80
87.80
26

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberSam I Am
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
24.30
1
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
28.60
4
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
0.00
4:54
0.00
28.60
2
Stormy CrainCooley Renaissance Man
30.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:23
0.40
31.30
3
Nicole WisniewskiCompromise Elsewhere
31.40
8
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.40
4
Allison HensonCushina Taurus
27.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
31.70
5
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
32.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
6
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
6
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.10
7
Ayn GreilachGreat Guns
33.20
14
4.00
0.00
37.20
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
37.20
8
Katelyn OsborneTargaryen
36.10
17
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:25
1.20
37.30
9
Jane BeshearMountain Light
30.90
6-T
8.00
0.00
38.90
14
0.00
5:25
1.20
40.10
10
Kate GiarratanaRivertown Lad
33.00
13
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
5:42
8.00
41.00
11
Laura DillerException to the Rule
33.60
15
8.00
0.00
41.60
17
0.00
5:06
0.00
41.60
12
Liz LewisPlay the Ebony Keys
27.70
2-T
12.00
0.00
39.70
15
20.00
5:00
0.00
59.70
13
Mallory HugginsOughterson
35.00
16
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
40.00
5:29
2.80
77.80
14
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
32.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
40.30
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ann HeuckendorffAlouette
32.70
12
0.00
0.00
32.70
7
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hannah ScheidMile High Murphy
32.50
11
4.00
0.00
36.50
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Svenja EckertPriceless
32.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.10
1
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.40
2
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
29.80
4
4.00
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.80
3
Kelly PratherBella Lassarina Rua
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.60
4
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
30.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
34.70
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.70
5
Leah KhorsandianHollywood Hotel
32.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.10
6
Jennie BranniganMoonshine
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.30
7
Emily ThompsonFiogas Stepping Stone
37.10
19
0.00
0.00
37.10
12
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.10
8
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
33.60
12
4.00
0.00
37.60
13
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.60
9
Alexander O'NealBetter Believe It
35.70
14
4.00
0.00
39.70
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
39.70
10
Matthew BrynerSaintly Anointed
35.90
15-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.90
11
Rebekah SimmonsOBOS Cillbhrid
32.70
10
4.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
5:30
3.20
39.90
12
Ashley Kriegel TrierVelocity
36.80
18
4.00
0.00
40.80
17
0.00
5:07
0.00
40.80
13
Mike HuberXpresso
29.30
2-T
12.00
5.00
46.30
19
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.30
14
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
35.90
15-T
12.00
0.00
47.90
20-T
0.00
5:25
1.20
49.10
15
Pedro GutierrezGalerna Bentley Mail
35.90
15-T
12.00
0.00
47.90
20-T
0.00
5:27
2.00
49.90
16
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
20.00
5:29
2.80
51.90
17
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
30.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
20.00
5:46
9.60
60.30
18
Jessica Phoenix Excelsior
37.50
20
24.00
0.00
61.50
22
0.00
5:01
0.00
61.50
19
William Hooszurich
38.20
21
0.00
0.00
38.20
14
20.00
5:33
4.40
62.60
20
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson
29.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
5:55
13.20
66.50
21
Missy MillerTakenoko
44.30
22
0.00
0.00
44.30
18
60.00
5:55
13.20
117.50
22

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
24.30
1
0.00
0.00
24.30
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
24.30
1
Colleen LoachFuerst Independance
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.20
2
Mike HuberFernhill Flyer
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
3
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.10
4
Alexander O'NealFiglio
28.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
5-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
32.90
5
Meghan O'DonoghueEllison Bay
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.80
6
Curtis BarbourKapton
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.30
7
Jessica SkudlarekGanadar
37.30
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
10-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
37.30
8
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
37.30
17-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
10-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.30
9
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
34.30
13
4.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
38.30
10
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
38.60
20
0.00
0.00
38.60
14
0.00
5:17
0.00
38.60
11
Alexander O'NealIllimitable
33.40
11
8.00
0.00
41.40
16
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.40
12
Jessica Phoenix Orlando GS
31.60
8
12.00
0.00
43.60
18
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.60
13
Alexandra GreenStreetfight
35.70
15
8.00
0.00
43.70
19
0.00
5:01
0.00
43.70
14
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
28.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
32.90
5-T
0.00
6:02
16.00
48.90
15
Joe MeyerGarrybritt Lando
30.20
6
16.00
4.00
50.20
21
0.00
4:49
0.00
50.20
16
Justine DuttonBallare Duchess
37.30
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
15
20.00
5:14
0.00
61.30
17
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
32.70
10
4.00
0.00
36.70
9
20.00
5:45
9.20
65.90
18
Tricia DahmsIsaiah 40 31
42.70
22
0.00
0.00
42.70
17
0.00
6:21
23.60
66.30
19
Holly ZecchinSpare
36.10
16
8.00
0.00
44.10
20
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Selena O'HanlonSouvereign
33.90
12
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jennifer O'NeillThat's Wicked Cool
39.60
21
8.00
7.00
54.60
22
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberBacardi III
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
1-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.70
1
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.70
2
Colleen LoachRoma
28.20
5
0.00
0.00
28.20
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
28.20
3
Jennie BranniganDark Energy
25.50
1
4.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
29.50
4
Will ZuschlagGo Happy
25.70
2
4.00
0.00
29.70
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.70
5
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
30.00
6
Martha LambertSutton
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.00
7
Rebecca GallRoyal Addition
31.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
8-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.40
8
Svenja EckertKingmaker
31.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
8-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.40
9
Denise GoyeaBlack Tie Affair
31.80
11-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.80
10
William WardDon Mac
29.80
6
4.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
11
Hannah WhalenCavalier Rockstar
34.60
14
0.00
0.00
34.60
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.60
12
Woods BaughmanIsobel's Hero
42.10
18
4.00
0.00
46.10
18
0.00
4:59
0.00
46.10
13
Leah Lang-GluscicSecret Storm KD
32.70
13
24.00
0.00
56.70
19
0.00
4:58
0.00
56.70
14
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
34.80
15
4.00
0.00
38.80
14
20.00
5:33
4.40
63.20
15
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
31.80
11-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
16
20.00
5:50
11.20
71.00
16
Clayton FredericksLa Sonrisa
43.00
19
0.00
0.00
43.00
17
20.00
5:45
9.20
72.20
17
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCapability Brown
35.70
16
4.00
0.00
39.70
15
60.00
4:56
0.00
99.70
18
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
36.60
17
0.00
0.00
36.60
13
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
25.50
1
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.80
2
Lucy KnowlesOmbudsman
30.80
10
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.80
3
Olivia Cottrell Galesville Rocket
28.00
5
4.00
0.00
32.00
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.00
4
Jane ThomasTimber Lane
28.30
6
4.00
0.00
32.30
7-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.30
5
Molly KennedyAllegiance
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.00
6
Jane ThomasElusion
30.30
9
4.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.30
7
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
34.80
17
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
8
Annabelle SpragueSYP Rising Flaire
32.30
13
0.00
0.00
32.30
7-T
0.00
4:26
3.60
35.90
9
Alyson AndrewsSonador
37.30
21
0.00
0.00
37.30
13-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.30
10
Olivia MogridgeMr. Wonderful
36.80
20
4.00
0.00
40.80
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.80
11
Lauryn HemmerlingSkip To The Music
33.30
14-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
16
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.30
12
Chloe DuffyRare Flair
27.30
2
16.00
0.00
43.30
17-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
43.30
13
Lexi MastBold Alliance
35.30
18-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
17-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
43.30
14
Abbey AlexanderHiLite GS
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
2
20.00
4:52
0.00
47.50
15
Caroline ZongorLove My Louis V
31.00
11
4.00
0.00
35.00
12
20.00
5:23
5.60
60.60
16
Gardner CookPiedmont Herman
35.30
18-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
17-T
20.00
5:28
7.60
70.90
17
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
31.30
12
12.00
18.00
61.30
21
20.00
4:57
0.00
81.30
18
Grace BerryEverlasting Gobstopper
34.50
16
16.00
0.00
50.50
20
85.00
6:03
21.60
157.10
19
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
33.30
14-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
13-T
145.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Brais FigueroaHPF Easter
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura SzeremiGenuine
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
25.00
1
Anna HasselquistNewmarket Dassett
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
3-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.50
2
Susannah LansdaleGotta Have Faith
32.80
7
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.80
3
Leah KhorsandianContessa
33.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.50
4
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.50
5
Brianna GonzalezThe Perfect Gentleman
30.80
3
4.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.80
6
Jessica KienerHigher Flyer
32.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
3-T
0.00
4:29
2.40
34.90
7
Sable GieslerDally's Munchkin
31.50
4
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.50
8
Bobby MeyerhoffHeavenly
36.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.30
9
Courtney HaesslyVirgule du Flonzel
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
13
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.50
10
Robin WalkerDungar Silver
36.30
13-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.30
11
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:20
6.00
41.30
12
Justine DuttonGreystone Lad
33.50
8-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.50
13
Megan LynnSpecial Dark
38.50
17
4.00
0.00
42.50
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.50
14
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
37.50
16
8.00
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
4:58
0.00
45.50
15
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
20.00
4:46
0.00
50.50
16
Lee CamioloChesterland's Jelly
35.80
12
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganFestive Rose
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
23.80
1
Svenja EckertHennessy
24.30
3
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
24.30
2
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakDrombane Dynamite
26.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
26.80
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
26.80
3
Elizabeth StewartJR
24.50
4
0.00
0.00
24.50
3
0.00
4:26
3.60
28.10
4
Joe MeyerBalou Moon
29.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
29.50
5
Martha LambertKimora
30.00
11
0.00
0.00
30.00
7
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.00
6
Megan LynnRock Hard Attitude
26.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
30.80
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
30.80
7
Kyle CarterMajestic Warrior
31.30
13
0.00
0.00
31.30
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.30
8
Justine DuttonHaomi R
26.80
5-T
4.00
6.00
36.80
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.80
9
Michelle Zhuravlev Incognito
29.00
8
4.00
0.00
33.00
11
0.00
4:24
4.40
37.40
10
Missy MillerSaving Grace
39.30
19
0.00
0.00
39.30
14-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.30
11
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
35.50
17
4.00
0.00
39.50
16
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.50
12
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
31.80
14
8.00
0.00
39.80
17
0.00
5:34
10.00
49.80
13
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
22.80
1
12.00
0.00
34.80
12
20.00
4:40
0.00
54.80
14
Erin BaecherTony B
30.30
12
12.00
0.00
42.30
18
20.00
5:13
1.60
63.90
15
Ashley Kriegel TrierVictorious
32.30
15
0.00
0.00
32.30
10
20.00
6:04
22.00
74.30
16
Benita StriniCooley For Keeps
35.30
16
4.00
0.00
39.30
14-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
29.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
29.50
5-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
36.30
18
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
5:05
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clarissa WilmerdingSome Star Somewhere
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.30
1
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.50
2
Hannah HerrigCisco
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.00
3
Madeline BackusKS Priceless
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
33.00
4
Emily ShillingJocko
33.30
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:41
0.00
33.30
5
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
34.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.80
6
Ellen Doughty-HumePunchyourlitesout
31.50
6
4.00
0.00
35.50
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.50
7
Clare VanderWoudeStar Power
30.30
2
0.00
1.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:24
6.00
37.30
8
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
12-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
39.80
9
Michaela HolmesStonewall Georgia
35.80
14
4.00
0.00
39.80
12-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.80
10
Katie RuppelNorthern Trust
33.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
41.30
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
41.30
11
Diana BurnettMurphy's Got Charm
34.50
11
4.00
3.00
41.50
16
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.50
12
Christine GrantRemington 700
31.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
20.00
4:54
0.00
51.00
13
Jeff KibbieSlow Heart Break
37.30
16
0.00
0.00
37.30
10
0.00
6:00
20.40
57.70
14
Edith LeeWRF Inoubliable
34.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
38.80
11
40.00
5:32
9.20
88.00
15
Annie AulKickshot
36.50
15
4.00
0.00
40.50
14
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lauren FergusonGlendale's Drill Sargent
31.80
7
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyCooley Sky High
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
24.80
1
Jonathan HollingSpending Spree
26.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
2-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
26.30
2
Kurt MartinMosstown Rebel
26.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.30
2-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
26.30
3
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.00
4
Emily ShillingStagger
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.00
5
Madeline BackusReflektions RIo
31.00
8
0.00
0.00
31.00
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.00
6
Melissa LundbergNevada Sky
31.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
7-T
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.80
7
Dom SchrammCottonpickinwabbit
27.80
5
4.00
0.00
31.80
7-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.80
8
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.00
9
Christine GrantSpringHill Midas Touch
35.50
15
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
0.00
5:10
0.40
35.90
10
Annie AulContendro's Karma
30.80
7
4.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:16
2.80
37.60
11
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
35.00
13-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
14
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.00
12
Diana BurnettRight Wing Man
40.80
18
0.00
0.00
40.80
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.80
13
Melissa SchieleinBentley
37.80
16-T
4.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.80
14
Christina BurkeBear Royalty
48.50
19
12.00
0.00
60.50
18
0.00
5:28
7.60
68.10
15
Edith LeeWRF Pride and Prejudice
32.30
11
4.00
0.00
36.30
13
20.00
6:32
33.20
89.50
16
Lily MonetFlagmount's Le Beatue Noire
34.50
12
8.00
7.00
49.50
17
40.00
5:18
3.60
93.10
17
Madeleine CareyZamira
31.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
12
60.00
7:11
48.80
144.60
18
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
37.80
16-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Viviane WaltersSpice Melange
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.80
1
Hope BrownSteppin' Out
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.50
2
Melanie Helms MDR Pair A Dice
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.30
3
Ellie Celarekprincess song of joy
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.80
4
Christine KyddOrion's Star
34.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.50
5
Sonia GamacheNeo He's The One
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
37.80
6
Andi DavisonUpon This Rock
34.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.50
7
Jessica SchneiderEazy Mac
39.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.30
8
William BarclayStormn Hudson KD
36.00
10
4.00
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
40.00
9
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
37.00
11
4.00
0.00
41.00
11-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
41.00
10
Charlotte DrewReasonable Temper
33.00
6
8.00
0.00
41.00
11-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.00
11
Melanie McJannetGypsy's Whimsy
39.30
13-T
8.00
0.00
47.30
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
47.30
12
Corinne VerheulShayla
40.80
15
8.00
0.00
48.80
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
48.80
13
Morgan BarnhardtCome And Get It
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
40.00
5:42
13.20
87.00
14
Susan MartinAlice Alice
29.00
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dominic SchrammTo Infinity & Beyond
28.00
HC
0.00
0.00
28.00
HC
0.00
4:51
0.00
28.00
HC
Sandra BarclayBruiser
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.50
1
Jacques FoussardKillossery Kredit Krunch
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
32.00
2
Rosemary HillDaenerys
30.30
4
4.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.30
3
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
29.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
0.00
4:33
0.80
34.60
4
Tedd GothBorn to Boogie
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.00
5
Rachel KinneyBallyKnock Go For Gold
35.30
10
0.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
35.30
6
Olivia RamosElven Chant
29.80
2-T
4.00
5.00
38.80
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.80
7
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.00
8
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
30.80
5
12.00
0.00
42.80
10
20.00
4:55
0.00
62.80
9
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
40.00
5:18
3.60
72.60
10
Karen MischkaMonarch of Beltram
40.50
12
12.00
0.00
52.50
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Cameron RotundaKeys Breeze
32.30
8
8.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:45
TE
TE
TE

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kasey CallananExecutive Pumpkin
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.50
1
Madeline MogridgeUnscripted
36.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
36.80
2
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
35.80
2
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
5:49
4.00
39.80
3
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
40.00
4
Audrey LittlefieldManhattan
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.50
5
Whitney MassengaleKatja This
36.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
8-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.80
6
Kasey CallananBlind Date
40.80
11
0.00
0.00
40.80
8-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.80
7
Skyla EsaskyCassadega Z
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
4
0.00
4:35
3.20
41.70
8
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
36.50
3
8.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.50
9
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
39.80
7-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
6:08
11.60
55.40
10
Madison StrainStreetwise
39.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
20.00
4:49
0.00
59.80
11

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelty O'DonoghueMr. Puff Higgins Jr.
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.80
1
Holly JacksSunset on My Harley
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.80
2
Sara Beth AntonSparrow's Zeus
31.80
6
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.80
3
Sarah Irving Megacool
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.30
4
McKena KnottExecutive Art
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
32.80
5
Erin StewartCaribbean Storm
33.00
11
0.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.00
6
Lexie SamuelsDistoredhumorsson
35.00
13
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
4:56
0.00
35.00
7
Rebecca Willner MalcolmFairways Queen P
35.30
14
0.00
0.00
35.30
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.30
8
Elissa GibbsArbor Lane's Celestial
32.50
9
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
0.00
4:36
2.80
35.30
9
Kelly ClarkCasper
36.50
15
0.00
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.50
10
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Affirmed Arch
33.30
12
4.00
0.00
37.30
12
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.30
11
Ashley Kriegel TrierZenani
32.80
10
8.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
5:09
0.00
40.80
12
Catharina ArdakaniFriarcracker
41.50
16
4.00
0.00
45.50
17
0.00
4:48
0.00
45.50
13
Cathy Jones ForsbergCaution Wet Paint
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
20.00
5:53
5.60
55.10
14
McKenna KnottColeridge
32.30
7-T
12.00
0.00
44.30
16
20.00
5:26
0.00
64.30
15
Hanna BundyIrish rebellion
43.80
17
0.00
0.00
43.80
15
80.00
6:27
19.20
143.00
16
Melissa SchieleinReserved Wildcat
30.80
5
8.00
1.00
39.80
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebekkah ReddenWise Cotopaxi
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.30
1
Kendyl TracyUptown Indy
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.80
2
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
32.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.00
3
Katrine Zorn Man of Mayhem
32.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5-T
0.00
5:02
0.00
32.00
4
McKenna KnottEvert
32.30
10
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.30
5
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Z- Wind ICF
29.00
5
4.00
0.00
33.00
8
0.00
5:04
0.00
33.00
6
Ashley Kriegel TrierRidgetop Smurfy Himself
33.30
11
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.30
7
Mariah GallienMerlin
27.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:44
2.00
33.30
8
Hayley AlvisTranszendenz
33.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.80
9
Hilda DonahueStriking Gold
27.30
3-T
8.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.30
10
Laura McEvoyBayou Princess
31.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.50
11
Chelsey SawtellMilky Way
36.30
14
0.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.30
12
Jessica Phoenix Lily VLF
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
14
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.80
13
Autumn Schweiss Catching Fire
33.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
37.80
15
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.80
14
Missy MillerHRH Judgmental
31.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
20.00
4:49
0.00
51.50
15
Edith LeeWRF Paramour's Promise
39.50
16
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
28.80
1
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
28.80
1
Elizabeth TreharneLlawen farm ianto
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
30.00
2
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
32.00
5
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.00
3
Merrianna ParkerRemarquable
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.30
4
Wendie Boyd-FischbachLiquid Force
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.30
5
Melissa Taylor Pik Pave
31.00
3
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.00
6
Ashley ShoemakerI.C. London
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.30
7
Cindy HuberSeattle By The Sea
34.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.30
8
Kallie RignaneseLittle Red Corvette
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.50
9
Ellis TraywickArab Influence
41.30
10
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
41.30
10
Nicole ChallgrenWherefore Art Thou
44.00
11
8.00
21.00
73.00
11
20.00
5:59
8.00
101.00
11

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sandra NasrallahKid Rock
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
25.00
1
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
29.00
2
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.00
2
Alston KerrResiduary Trust
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:57
0.00
29.80
3
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
30.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
4-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.30
4
Mary BancroftTwain
30.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
4-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.30
5
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6-T
0.00
5:16
0.00
31.30
6
Erin WalkerIntrepid
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
6-T
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.30
7
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
31.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.30
8
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
42.30
9
Shannon O'HatnickBlack Market
48.30
10
0.00
0.00
48.30
10
20.00
5:03
0.00
68.30
10

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!