Full Gallop Farm March II Horse Trials

Live Results as of 3/12/2017 5:48:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:52
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeUNO
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
6:04
4.40
30.10
1
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
30.60
3
0.00
0.00
30.60
2
0.00
5:54
0.40
31.00
2
Timothy JonesIonman
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:00
2.80
38.00
3
Caileigh Levely-ConnollyMindful
37.60
9
0.00
4.00
41.60
7
0.00
5:49
0.00
41.60
4
Tracey BienemannGeoni
43.90
10
0.00
2.00
45.90
9
0.00
5:49
0.00
45.90
5
Marie-Gabrielle BronsardCanso de la Mancha
36.10
8
8.00
0.00
44.10
8
20.00
7:06
29.20
93.30
6
Sarah PyneQuintessential
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
35.40
7
0.00
3.00
38.40
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsChristopher
34.40
5
4.00
0.00
38.40
5-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah KuhnSevenoaks 2
29.80
2
4.00
21.00
54.80
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Intermediate/Preiminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
36.70
1
0.00
0.00
36.70
1
0.00
6:19
15.60
52.30
1
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
38.70
3
0.00
4.00
42.70
4
0.00
6:19
15.60
58.30
2
Monica FissMalibu Rock
41.70
4
0.00
0.00
41.70
3
20.00
5:46
2.40
64.10
3
Jane PapkeNorman
38.30
2
0.00
0.00
38.30
2
20.00
6:27
18.80
77.10
4

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
33.40
1
Grace EmmettYahya
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.60
2
Daniel ClasingCaptivate
28.90
2
0.00
1.00
29.90
2
0.00
5:55
6.00
35.90
3
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:54
5.60
36.30
4
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:58
7.20
37.70
5
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
6:08
11.20
39.20
6
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
5:54
5.60
45.20
7
David ArdiHM Rhetorical Question
34.30
7
0.00
1.00
35.30
8
0.00
6:05
10.00
45.30
8
Kate FavaroRock on Reno
42.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
42.50
12
0.00
6:03
9.20
51.70
9
William JarrellGrey Area
44.10
14
0.00
4.00
48.10
14
0.00
6:12
12.80
60.90
10
Amanda ContiUnmarked
42.50
12-T
4.00
1.00
47.50
13
20.00
6:16
14.40
81.90
11
Meaghan MarinovichWingMan
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
40.00
7:53
53.20
125.00
12
Ava AndersonUNder Your Hat
38.60
10
0.00
0.00
38.60
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tracey BienemannEleganze
36.60
9
4.00
0.00
40.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.60
1
Elaina AnglinWingman
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.00
2
Molly LairdDoc Charlie
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.80
3
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
35.50
4
Erin RissoGeneral Em
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
60.00
5:51
9.20
100.80
5
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
33.40
4
8.00
9.00
50.40
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Frederick LagimoniereThe Duke of Heart
18.10
1
0.00
0.00
18.10
1
0.00
5:44
6.40
24.50
1
Daniel ClasingGalileo WP
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
25.00
2
Colleen RutledgeYour A to Z's
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.00
3
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.40
4
Natalie Miller EpsteinLickity Split
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.90
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaRed Lion
38.60
12
0.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
38.60
6
Sally DavisKolor Me Gone
31.40
4
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:50
8.80
40.20
7
Elizabeth HuntleyFull Gallop's CJ's Cheezit
36.00
11
0.00
0.00
36.00
11
0.00
5:41
5.20
41.20
8
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
32.90
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
7-T
0.00
6:01
13.20
46.10
9
Emily BeckwithSocorro
35.70
10
0.00
0.00
35.70
10
0.00
6:15
18.80
54.50
10
Hannah SommerMagic Replica
48.10
15
0.00
0.00
48.10
13
0.00
6:16
19.20
67.30
11
Meaghan MarinovichFernhill Rock Phantom
31.90
5
0.00
0.00
31.90
5
20.00
6:12
17.60
69.50
12
Cameryn SilvernailErin's Luck
33.10
9
0.00
0.00
33.10
9
20.00
6:50
32.80
85.90
13
Amanda KingMolly Marmite
41.00
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lexy LawryshynEmbassine
39.10
13
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meaghan MarinovichNever Been Better
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:29
0.40
34.00
1
Charlotte GardinerColtrane
31.20
1
4.00
1.00
36.20
6
0.00
5:19
0.00
36.20
2
Zara Flores-Kinneykilliney Hill
38.30
10
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:19
0.00
38.30
3
Allison HorwithLarrikin
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:41
5.20
40.90
4
Megan LapkoffDriving Miss Sadie
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
10
0.00
5:36
3.20
42.00
5
Lexi RobinsonWayward Son
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
5:52
9.60
43.70
6
Margret StilesPico De Caballo
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
6:02
13.60
47.70
7
Tara ShewmakerFull Gallop's Darth Mal
35.50
6
8.00
0.00
43.50
12
0.00
5:51
9.20
52.70
8
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
40.00
12
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Keyanna FarkenCatalina Island Time
36.70
8
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nilson Moreira da SilvaScip The Sky
34.10
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amanda Contigriegermeister
37.90
9
0.00
0.00
37.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine DeLaneyCanto Royale
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.70
1
Jan ByynyCooley High Flyer
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:41
5.20
32.10
2
Tracey BienemannAustin
31.20
2
4.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.20
3
Natalie Miller EpsteinFanta
37.10
9
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.10
4
Alissa RicapitoBonnie After Dark
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
39.00
5
Madeline ThomaLoletta
33.30
5
0.00
4.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:43
6.00
43.30
6
Madison O'Donnell Curious George
35.50
8
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:49
8.40
43.90
7
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
8
0.00
5:49
8.40
47.20
8
Jayne WhittonMr. Big
41.90
11
4.00
0.00
45.90
10
0.00
6:06
15.20
61.10
9
Meaghan MarinovichSubtle Punch
31.90
4
4.00
0.00
35.90
5
20.00
6:15
18.80
74.70
10
Emily RauschTobias
39.30
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jan ByynyKortina
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
27.00
1
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.10
2
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
32.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.20
3
Darrah AlexanderLavendel
32.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.20
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.20
4
Heidi WhiteGet Going
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.40
5
Lydia AndersonWish Upon A Star
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.50
6
Elizabeth HuntleyFGF Piscitelli
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.90
7
Anna DugganRingwood Lady Allie
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
9
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.10
8
Jeremy DingyToc Key
33.70
7
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
0.00
4:06
0.40
34.10
9
Kaitlin SpurlockTell Them Nothing
34.80
12
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.80
10
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
34.40
10
4.00
0.00
38.40
16
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.40
11
Courtney LauAsh Wednesday
34.60
11
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
5:10
5.60
40.20
12
Katherine DeLaneySpice Girl
35.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
12-T
20.00
4:35
0.00
55.40
13
Stephanie LipstreuRed Ryder
36.10
15
0.00
0.00
36.10
14
20.00
5:06
4.00
60.10
14
Kari A TankersleyOver the Moon
35.40
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
12-T
20.00
5:11
6.00
61.40
15
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
36.30
16
0.00
0.00
36.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady wolf
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
19.80
1
Colleen RutledgeScarlett KD
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
2
0.00
4:05
0.80
23.60
2
Julia LuceMacinaw
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
27.00
3
Ava AndersonLaurentianC
27.20
5
0.00
0.00
27.20
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
27.20
4
Julie FanelloForsythe Park
28.50
6
0.00
0.00
28.50
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
28.50
5
Kristen DanielsFull Gallop's Perseus
28.90
7
4.00
0.00
32.90
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.90
6
Ella Rae JonesKing Cyrus
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
4:13
0.00
33.00
7
Peter ArndtAmperage
36.30
12
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.30
8
Jean RotenScout It Out
25.70
3
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
20.00
4:43
0.00
45.70
9
Rochelle CostanzaIvan T
30.40
8
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
20.00
5:00
1.60
52.00
10
Sarah CousinsSneaky Rascal
34.60
11
4.00
0.00
38.60
12
0.00
5:53
22.80
61.40
11
Sidnee Ledyard Frame Fineas
33.30
10
16.00
15.00
64.30
15
0.00
6:17
32.40
96.70
12
Samatha SalleyDozen Roses
42.00
15
4.00
0.00
46.00
14
80.00
5:29
13.20
139.20
13
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Arianna AlmeidaSocial Affair
36.70
13
0.00
0.00
36.70
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrah AlexanderFernhill Khairthega
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
28.30
1
Kelly WatersFamily Man
29.60
2
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
29.60
2
Kelly SultLunar Eclipse
29.80
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.80
3
sandra baileyHopi Dance
30.40
5
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.40
4
Julie FanelloSovereign Citizen
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.80
5
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:28
0.00
41.30
6
Sally RosenMayson
37.20
9
0.00
5.00
42.20
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
42.20
7
Carey AdamsVida Pura
43.50
13
0.00
0.00
43.50
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
43.50
8
Geneva MasakFull Gallop's By Golly
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
5:36
16.00
48.40
9
Carli StilesCruise Control
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
20.00
3:44
9.20
67.20
10
Bennett Camp-CrowderRosalind
29.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
40.00
9:01
98.00
171.80
11
Kaitlin SpurlockOne Under Par
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Molly MicouNavajo Ca Lo
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michele ClarkZues
32.10
1
4.00
0.00
36.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.10
1

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery CascarinoDudley Do Right
28.20
1
0.00
0.00
28.20
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.20
1
Kai BradleyShe's Softly Spoken
32.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.60
2
Mary Ellen TaggartSilver Cloud
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.00
3
Becky BrownMissile Mist
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.00
4
Ella TrelfaMaddie K
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
36.10
5
Tanya BeGoleA Novel Romance
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.40
6
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish Dove
32.60
2-T
4.00
3.00
39.60
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
39.60
7
Emily SherrasFGF The Mixer
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.30
8
Tate ShawOcean's Sun
38.40
11
0.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
3:46
6.80
45.20
9
Annika WeisjahnPlayful Affair
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
20.00
5:06
5.60
59.00
10
Melissa TrelfaMine Four Keeps
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Josephine DugganKildare's Happy Days
36.60
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bea SalleyRunning Raccoon
46.60
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Danielle BamfordAdventure Bay
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.60
1
Kelly SultCity Mudd
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.30
2
katharina VonMaltzahnFenniscourt Boy
28.70
2
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
0.00
5:06
5.60
34.30
3
Erin RissoIrish Twist
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.60
4
Sofia SueroExcalibur
32.10
4
0.00
3.00
35.10
4
0.00
5:07
6.00
41.10
5
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
45.30
10
0.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.30
6
Meaghan MarinovichLondon ROF
39.00
8
4.00
0.00
43.00
8
0.00
4:59
2.80
45.80
7
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
44.20
9
4.00
0.00
48.20
10
0.00
3:50
5.20
53.40
8
Kristen DanielsFGF Head Ball Coach
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
6
20.00
6:20
35.20
92.00
9
jeanine khouryHabib
37.90
7
0.00
0.00
37.90
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emily SherrasFGF Sass N Class
49.00
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathryn NelsonFor Pete Sake
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
3:49
0.00
32.90
1
Geneva MasakFGF Isle of Doagh
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:01
0.00
35.00
2
Carey AdamsDoncella
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
3:52
0.00
36.30
3
Kimberly HardinColor Me Surprised
34.70
3
4.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
3:55
0.00
38.70
4
Victoria SherrasFGF Snow's Ghost
38.20
6
4.00
0.00
42.20
6
0.00
3:59
0.00
42.20
5
Victoria SherrasFGF Suzy
42.60
8
0.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
3:51
0.00
42.60
6
Marissa GriffinHunter
42.90
9
12.00
1.00
55.90
8
0.00
2:56
0.00
55.90
7
Tracey BienemannFGF Rienzi
40.00
7
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
30.50
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!