Stable View Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 3/24/2017 4:28:18 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
30.50
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Jennifer FoxHazastory
29.60
3
0.00
5:55
4.40
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
Werner GevenL'Avventura
30.90
8
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
3
Frederick LagimoniereDuke of heart
30.20
5-T
0.00
5:59
6.00
36.20
4
0.00
3.00
39.20
4
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
28.20
2
0.00
6:14
12.00
40.20
10
0.00
0.00
40.20
5
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
33.00
10
0.00
5:54
4.00
37.00
6
4.00
1.00
42.00
6
Jenna SchildmierEeny Meeny Miny O
37.50
16
0.00
5:47
1.20
38.70
8
4.00
0.00
42.70
7
Erin RissoCobble Creek
34.30
13
0.00
5:49
2.00
36.30
5
8.00
0.00
44.30
8
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
31.80
9
0.00
5:59
6.00
37.80
7
8.00
1.00
46.80
9
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Bay
34.10
12
0.00
5:56
4.80
38.90
9
16.00
0.00
54.90
10
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
37.10
15
0.00
6:15
12.40
49.50
11
16.00
0.00
65.50
11
Lindsay MahonPlaytime
30.20
5-T
20.00
6:30
18.40
68.60
13
0.00
0.00
68.60
12
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
30.00
4
0.00
6:42
23.20
53.20
12
0.00
W
W
W
Meghan PerryWingMan
33.40
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Allison SpringerFairvoya S
28.00
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
4.00
R
R
R
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
34.60
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Junior Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holland GarrettLA Lux
33.40
1
0.00
6:05
8.40
41.80
1
0.00
0.00
41.80
1
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
36.40
4
0.00
5:58
5.60
42.00
2
0.00
0.00
42.00
2
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
38.90
6
0.00
6:00
6.40
45.30
3
0.00
0.00
45.30
3
Grace EmmettYahya
43.20
8
0.00
5:53
3.60
46.80
4
8.00
0.00
54.80
4
Ruairi SmithFernhill Gucci
34.60
2
0.00
6:17
13.20
47.80
5
8.00
0.00
55.80
5
Magdalena ValentiRomolo's Friar
38.20
5
0.00
6:27
17.20
55.40
6
4.00
0.00
59.40
6
Ruairi SmithFionn McCuhal
34.80
3
20.00
6:35
20.40
75.20
7
0.00
0.00
75.20
7
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
46.40
9
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
39.60
7
0.00
6:57
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
25.20
1
0.00
6:08
9.60
34.80
1
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
Angel Martin-DiasSilk Market
33.90
2
0.00
6:36
20.80
54.70
2
0.00
0.00
54.70
2
Beth HuddlestonPhinneaus O'Leary
36.80
3
20.00
6:22
15.20
72.00
3
0.00
0.00
72.00
3

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrah AlexanderLavendel
25.00
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
25.00
1
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
Doug PayneMr. Mitchel
27.30
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
30.50
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
Doug PayneMerlin
28.60
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.60
4
4.00
0.00
32.60
4
Doug PayneCascor
35.20
10-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
Nicole ParkinLander
34.10
9
0.00
5:31
2.80
36.90
10
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
Waylon RobertsCastle Hill
25.50
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
25.50
2
12.00
0.00
37.50
7
Barbara SelmayrCopycat Chloe
38.00
19
0.00
5:26
0.80
38.80
14
0.00
0.00
38.80
8
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
37.30
15-T
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
9
Darrah AlexanderDelana Lady Wolf
38.60
21-T
0.00
5:33
3.60
42.20
17
0.00
0.00
42.20
10
Meghan PerryFernhill Rock Phantom
35.20
10-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.20
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.20
11
Carolyn WehleEdelmann
39.60
25
0.00
5:33
3.60
43.20
19
0.00
0.00
43.20
12
Rebecca HalpinPrimrose
40.00
26
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.00
15
4.00
0.00
44.00
13
Doug PayneDartanian
37.30
15-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.30
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
14
Cameryn SilvernailErin's Luck
38.20
20
0.00
5:37
5.20
43.40
20
4.00
0.00
47.40
15
Fylicia BarrShow of Approval
38.60
21-T
0.00
5:24
0.00
38.60
13
12.00
0.00
50.60
16
Pippa MoonBob To Nowhere
31.60
7
0.00
5:52
11.20
42.80
18
4.00
4.00
50.80
17
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
35.20
10-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.20
7-T
16.00
0.00
51.20
18
Waylon RobertsWakeup
33.40
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.40
6
20.00
0.00
53.40
19
Erin RissoGeneral Em
35.50
13
20.00
5:21
0.00
55.50
21
0.00
0.00
55.50
20
Kathy ParkerPeace Dancer
39.30
24
0.00
5:30
2.40
41.70
16
16.00
0.00
57.70
21
Kelly Sult-RansomLunar Eclipe
37.50
18
20.00
5:26
0.80
58.30
22
4.00
0.00
62.30
22
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
39.10
23
20.00
5:21
0.00
59.10
23
4.00
0.00
63.10
23
Kate ColemanCalloway
37.30
15-T
20.00
5:42
7.20
64.50
24
0.00
0.00
64.50
24
Jessica SchultzDauntless
37.10
14
40.00
6:40
30.40
107.50
26
4.00
0.00
111.50
25
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
30.20
5
40.00
5:43
7.60
77.80
25
0.00
W
W
W

Training Junior Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maddie ThomaLoletta
30.50
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
30.50
1
4.00
0.00
34.50
1
Lexi RobinsonWayward Son
32.70
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.70
2
8.00
0.00
40.70
2
Magdalena ValentiGodiva Chocolate
36.80
10
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
Juliet ClarkShining Star
37.50
11
0.00
5:21
0.00
37.50
5
4.00
0.00
41.50
4
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
31.60
3
0.00
5:50
10.40
42.00
7
0.00
0.00
42.00
5
Lexy LawryshynEmbassine
33.40
7
0.00
5:30
2.40
35.80
3
4.00
3.00
42.80
6
Alice RooseveltGet it Together
43.20
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.20
8
0.00
0.00
43.20
7
Magdalena ValentiFernhill Moonshine
39.30
12
0.00
5:38
5.60
44.90
10
0.00
0.00
44.90
8
Brianne SiepmannTrue Change
40.50
13
0.00
5:32
3.20
43.70
9
4.00
0.00
47.70
9
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
31.80
4
0.00
5:40
6.40
38.20
6
12.00
0.00
50.20
10
Teagan PrzyborowskiMaster Attraction
32.30
5
0.00
6:17
21.20
53.50
12
0.00
0.00
53.50
11
Claire PerrigoEasy exchange
33.60
8
0.00
5:57
13.20
46.80
11
16.00
0.00
62.80
12
Samantha ColtVulcan Storm
36.60
9
20.00
6:11
18.80
75.40
13
24.00
0.00
99.40
13
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
28.90
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine DeLaneyElbaran
23.20
1
0.00
5:25
0.40
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
30.00
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Sally DavisDare To Dream
26.60
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
26.60
3
4.00
0.00
30.60
3
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
27.50
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.50
4
4.00
0.00
31.50
4
corinne Ashtoncall calvin
32.30
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.30
8
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
Stephanie St PierreOscar Wilde
31.40
8
0.00
5:37
5.20
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
25.70
2
0.00
5:22
0.00
25.70
2
12.00
0.00
37.70
7
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
33.00
10
0.00
5:36
4.80
37.80
12
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
38.60
17
0.00
5:27
1.20
39.80
15
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
Susan CipollaRun the World
28.20
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
28.20
5
12.00
0.00
40.20
10
Zoe BennettFGF RaginCaginSuperman
34.30
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.30
9
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
Sally DavisKolor Me Gone
30.90
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
30.90
7
12.00
0.00
42.90
12
Katy RaynorBrave Spirit
36.60
13
0.00
5:31
2.80
39.40
14
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
Lelee BrandtMister Murphy
35.70
12
0.00
5:39
6.00
41.70
16
4.00
0.00
45.70
14
Nikki NegreaLiberty
39.10
18
0.00
5:22
0.00
39.10
13
8.00
0.00
47.10
15
Emily ShirleyNever Been Better
36.80
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.80
11
16.00
0.00
52.80
16
Caroline MerisonAvalon
44.30
20
0.00
6:00
14.40
58.70
19
0.00
0.00
58.70
17
Raquel WhiteDiamond
39.80
19
0.00
5:42
7.20
47.00
17
12.00
0.00
59.00
18
Denise NortonFreeTrade
37.50
15
0.00
6:09
18.00
55.50
18
4.00
0.00
59.50
19
Sandra O'DonnellNew York Minute
38.40
16
0.00
6:30
26.40
64.80
20
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Junior Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia LuceMacinaw
28.50
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
29.50
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
Kyle Charles MortonCooler Than Me
31.30
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.30
3
4.00
0.00
35.30
3
Lizzie ChamberlinDiamond Alexis
35.80
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
Honor CampbellMalibu
36.30
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
Isabel Linfield Gurran Jeseabelle
35.30
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.30
4
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
Isabella O'BrienLimitless
36.50
11
0.00
4:20
2.80
39.30
8
4.00
0.00
43.30
7
Kyle Charles MortonI'm All That
35.50
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.50
5
8.00
0.00
43.50
8
Anna CallimanopulosRingwood Lady Allie
35.50
7-T
0.00
5:29
11.60
47.10
9
0.00
0.00
47.10
9
Brianne SiepmannGo Wes Go
32.30
5
20.00
4:53
0.00
52.30
10
0.00
0.00
52.30
10
Olivia HayesShall We Dance
32.00
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah WildasinTotally Awesome Bosco
30.50
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Cynthia Sansonepippin vi
30.80
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
30.80
4
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
Maija Liisa LuttingerThe Dread Pirate Roberts
32.30
7
0.00
4:48
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
24.30
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
24.30
1
8.00
0.00
32.30
4
Richard MoonWoodlawn Macoun
32.80
8-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
Fernanda KelloggAtlee
33.00
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
Robin KingAldebaran
32.80
8-T
0.00
5:11
4.40
37.20
9
0.00
0.00
37.20
7
Kirsten DanielsLady Liera
26.30
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
26.30
2
12.00
0.00
38.30
8
Shelley OnderdonkChester K
27.50
3
0.00
5:19
7.60
35.10
8
4.00
0.00
39.10
9
Emma FlavellBaldwin
44.30
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
10
Jenny MoyerRoaring Leo
44.50
16
0.00
4:50
0.00
44.50
14
0.00
0.00
44.50
11
Amanda KingRagazza Prevale
42.80
14
0.00
5:01
0.40
43.20
11
4.00
0.00
47.20
12
Amy KaplanFGF Salisbury Knight
32.00
6
0.00
5:22
8.80
40.80
10
8.00
0.00
48.80
13
Jessica MillerLe Petit Lion
35.50
13
0.00
5:21
8.40
43.90
12
0.00
W
W
W
Simone CobbettDr Kenney
34.50
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
35.00
12
0.00
4:54
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine DeLaneySpice
30.00
3
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Darrah AlexanderFernhill Khairthega
30.30
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Barbara SelmayrKildare's Happy Days
31.50
5-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
Matthew UlmerIt's Tricky
31.80
7
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
Jermy DingyToc Key
35.00
10-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Carolyn WehleGalatea HU
35.50
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
Beth WheelerRelease My Mind
35.80
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
Lindsay MahonThat Wascalie Wabbit
36.80
15
0.00
4:52
0.00
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
33.50
8
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
9
Lawlor BrownUlysses
31.50
5-T
0.00
4:22
2.00
33.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
38.00
20-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
11
Lindsay MahonCreme Brulee
38.00
20-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.00
16-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
12
Kate HasseKipling
35.00
10-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
13
Momo LaframboiseWabbit
37.00
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.00
13
4.00
0.00
41.00
14
Nicole ParkinAudacious
37.30
17
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.30
14
4.00
0.00
41.30
15
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
37.50
18
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.50
15
4.00
0.00
41.50
16
Jessica SchultzInferno
34.50
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
34.50
7
8.00
0.00
42.50
17
Sandra O'DonnellLord Nekton
43.50
23
0.00
5:10
4.00
47.50
19
0.00
0.00
47.50
18
Jermy DingyLaissez Faire
37.80
19
0.00
4:12
6.00
43.80
18
4.00
0.00
47.80
19
Kristen RozyckiLes Petite Orielles
28.00
1
20.00
5:06
2.40
50.40
20
0.00
0.00
50.40
20
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
36.00
14
20.00
4:45
0.00
56.00
21
12.00
E
E
E
Jennifer BazanRecognized First
41.30
22
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Pippa MoonCivil Hat
28.50
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Junior Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Svenja AdrianceRhonda Get Ready
32.30
1-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
Josephine DugganKildare's Thunder Spirit
33.50
4
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
Katharina Von MaltzahnFenniscourt Boy
35.30
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
Cooper Madden-HennesseyTali Can Dance
32.80
3
20.00
5:12
0.00
52.80
5
0.00
0.00
52.80
4
Samantha ColtCeltic Storm
34.80
5
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.80
3
4.00
19.00
57.80
5
Elle ChoatePaddrick
35.80
7
40.00
6:59
42.00
117.80
7
0.00
0.00
117.80
6
Lillian KindwallThor's Hammer
36.00
8
20.00
4:53
0.00
56.00
6
0.00
W
W
W
Victoria StewartGreat Coeur
32.30
1-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane ManettaGeorge
27.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
Susan SimonsonAce of Hearts
33.00
7
0.00
4:16
2.40
35.40
3
0.00
0.00
35.40
2
MAYA CARLESSI Solemnly Swear
38.50
12
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
0.00
38.50
3
Barbara Cohen-KingLonesome Irish Dawn
34.50
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.50
2
4.00
0.00
38.50
4
Maura O'GradyCajun Style
34.00
8-T
0.00
5:41
10.80
44.80
6
0.00
0.00
44.80
5
Cassie LeeBulls First Trick
34.30
10
20.00
5:02
0.00
54.30
8
0.00
0.00
54.30
6
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
32.80
6
20.00
4:47
0.00
52.80
7
4.00
0.00
56.80
7
Lexi FreemanRhum to Spare
34.00
8-T
20.00
5:22
3.20
57.20
9
0.00
0.00
57.20
8
Chacea SundmanBilly Hero
38.80
13
40.00
5:21
2.80
81.60
10
0.00
0.00
81.60
9
Shawna DietrichRusty
28.30
2
60.00
5:56
16.80
105.10
11
0.00
0.00
105.10
10
Susanne LichtenWomble
31.80
5
0.00
5:25
4.40
36.20
4
12.00
E
E
E
Holly MoreyMetropolitan
29.80
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Dierdre VaillancourtEluca
31.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah RossGhiradelli
22.80
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
22.80
1
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
Kate ColemanDanielle Sinclair
24.30
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
28.30
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
Laurian PopeLe Basil
25.30
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
25.30
3
4.00
0.00
29.30
4
Pippa MoonLuna
30.30
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
5
Emily MacauleyShakti
33.00
10
0.00
5:15
0.40
33.40
6
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
Nancy JenkinsBrody
35.50
13
0.00
5:17
1.20
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
Kelly MorganDancing Kodachrome
32.50
8-T
0.00
5:21
2.80
35.30
8
0.00
2.00
37.30
8
Annika WeisjahnPlayful Affair
33.80
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.80
7
4.00
0.00
37.80
9
Mellisa WardenSchikeria
36.30
14
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.30
9
4.00
0.00
40.30
10
Stephanie CastonLondon ROF
41.50
16
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.50
12
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
26.80
4
20.00
5:41
10.80
57.60
14
0.00
0.00
57.60
12
Shannon RileyForan's Arion
41.80
17
0.00
5:28
5.60
47.40
13
12.00
0.00
59.40
13
Karen ChandellTell It To The Man
34.00
12
20.00
5:33
7.60
61.60
15
4.00
0.00
65.60
14
Catherine MooneyhamHarold
32.50
8-T
40.00
4:41
0.00
72.50
17
0.00
0.00
72.50
15
Doug PayneBaymax
37.00
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
Alexandra SmallpageBlue Star's Brando
30.50
7
20.00
6:04
20.00
70.50
16
0.00
W
W
W
Mikki KuchtaChatter Prize
48.30
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!