2017 Poplar Place Farm March Horse Trial

Live Results as of 3/31/2017 12:53:33 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakFernhill Cascum Marco
55.60
2
0.00
0.00
55.60
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
55.60
1
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
59.80
6
4.00
0.00
63.80
3
0.00
5:48
3.60
67.40
2
Jackie LeMastusTatton Winter
69.70
8
8.00
0.00
77.70
7
0.00
5:52
5.20
82.90
3
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
55.20
1
4.00
2.00
61.20
2
20.00
6:05
10.40
91.60
4
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
69.80
9
12.00
4.00
85.80
8
0.00
6:06
10.80
96.60
5
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
57.80
4
8.00
4.00
69.80
5
0.00
6:47
27.20
97.00
6
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
58.60
5
12.00
0.00
70.60
6
60.00
6:46
26.80
157.40
7
Lida McAllisterFlagmount's Harmony
64.70
7
4.00
0.00
68.70
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Colleen McBrideTridium
57.30
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lizzy JahnkePrinceton
57.10
2
0.00
0.00
57.10
1
0.00
5:55
0.00
57.10
1
Joe MeyerClip Clop
59.30
3
0.00
0.00
59.30
3
0.00
6:11
5.20
64.50
2
Chelsea KolmanDauntless Courage
66.80
6
0.00
0.00
66.80
5
0.00
5:52
0.00
66.80
3
Jennie JarnstromPenelope
55.20
1
0.00
4.00
59.20
2
0.00
6:32
13.60
72.80
4
Joe MeyerJohnny Royale
65.20
5
4.00
0.00
69.20
7
0.00
6:15
6.80
76.00
5
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
62.70
4
0.00
2.00
64.70
4
20.00
7:01
25.20
109.90
6
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
69.10
7
0.00
0.00
69.10
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
William HoosDucati
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Autumn SchweissJive About Wonderland
49.90
2
0.00
0.00
49.90
1
0.00
5:47
0.00
49.90
1
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
49.40
1
0.00
7.00
56.40
3
0.00
5:54
2.80
59.20
2
Elissa GibbsA Proper Gentleman
61.80
9
4.00
0.00
65.80
7
0.00
5:43
0.00
65.80
3
Elizabeth MassaTheodoor
58.40
6
8.00
0.00
66.40
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
66.40
4
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
54.10
3
8.00
0.00
62.10
5
0.00
5:58
4.40
66.50
5
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
59.70
8
16.00
0.00
75.70
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
75.70
6
Jordan DuffettMainway's Dry Ice
72.60
13
4.00
0.00
76.60
11
0.00
5:40
0.00
76.60
7
Blake ParkFactor Five
68.00
10
12.00
0.00
80.00
12
0.00
6:26
15.60
95.60
8
Daniel SarangoKatarina Van De Heffink
59.00
7
4.00
0.00
63.00
6
20.00
6:55
27.20
110.20
9
Jackie LeMastusExmoor Denver
72.10
12
16.00
0.00
88.10
13
20.00
6:08
8.40
116.50
10
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
55.10
5
4.00
0.00
59.10
4
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
54.30
4
0.00
0.00
54.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Zoe SmithWotyoutalkinabout Willis
73.00
14
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy WalshFuture Empire
68.30
11
0.00
0.00
68.30
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karl SlezakFernhill Wishes
36.90
3
4.00
6.00
46.90
2
0.00
6:18
8.00
54.90
1
Kristen RozyckiFull Circle
35.50
2
8.00
0.00
43.50
1
0.00
6:27
11.60
55.10
2
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
40.60
4
8.00
0.00
48.60
3
0.00
6:26
11.20
59.80
3
Libby HeadSir Rockstar
34.10
1
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.30
1
Melissa Miller-SlusserEmilion to One
35.90
4
0.00
1.00
36.90
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.90
2
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
37.40
7
4.00
0.00
41.40
9
0.00
5:21
0.00
41.40
3
Emily ThompsonPaddington
30.00
1
8.00
0.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:55
6.40
44.40
4
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
38.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
46.50
10-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
46.50
5
Alese LyleFernhill Lochain Guy
33.90
2
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
20.00
6:13
13.60
67.50
6
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
38.50
10-T
8.00
0.00
46.50
10-T
20.00
6:18
15.60
82.10
7
Connor GiesselmanFrankie
38.90
12
8.00
0.00
46.90
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lizzy JahnkeLanzz
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hope WaldenDHI Zatopek B
40.60
13
0.00
0.00
40.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra BaughBallingowan Pizazz
36.70
6
0.00
0.00
36.70
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Maggie BakerBlue Stockings
38.20
8
0.00
0.00
38.20
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lexie SamuelsGrey Max
36.10
5
20.00
0.00
56.10
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
43.70
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sloane PierpontIndie
35.20
1
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley PhillipsTeodoir
48.30
2
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ivie Cullen-DeanFernhill Five-Star
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
27.10
1
Caroline MaddenKilpatrick Orlanda
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:52
2.00
31.10
2
Caroline MaddenWinning Facts
40.90
5
4.00
0.00
44.90
4
0.00
5:56
3.60
48.50
3
Hannah LedfordDoubt Ya Boy
46.60
6
4.00
0.00
50.60
6
0.00
5:50
1.20
51.80
4
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
37.30
4
8.00
0.00
45.30
5
0.00
6:24
14.80
60.10
5
Caitlin CobbGacela de la Noche
47.10
7
16.00
0.00
63.10
7
0.00
6:11
9.60
72.70
6
Natasha ErschenEmerald Lion
33.00
3
4.00
0.00
37.00
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaCalle
24.60
2-T
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:35
0.00
24.60
1
Andrew PalmerLucinda
21.40
1
0.00
5.00
26.40
2
0.00
5:53
2.40
28.80
2
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.60
3
Jennie JarnstromCalicia Z
28.20
4
12.00
3.00
43.20
7
0.00
5:39
0.00
43.20
4
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
24.60
2-T
8.00
7.00
39.60
6
0.00
6:06
7.60
47.20
5
Zach KetelboeterTigger
38.00
9
8.00
0.00
46.00
8
0.00
6:17
12.00
58.00
6
Madeline BlackmanSandy Prince
42.10
10
4.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
6:39
20.80
66.90
7
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
51.40
11
4.00
9.00
64.40
11
0.00
6:19
12.80
77.20
8
Madeline BlackmanA Sportsfield Lady Jane
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
20.00
7:07
32.00
89.30
9
Katlyn McMorrisFE Sky Full of Stars
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lizzy JahnkeBallybolger Springthyme
29.30
5
8.00
11.00
48.30
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia BulkeleyCold as Ice II
27.30
3
8.00
2.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:47
0.00
37.30
1
Kathryn SuraskyCrazy Choice
33.40
4
8.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
6:00
5.20
46.60
2
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
37.30
7
12.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
5:54
2.80
52.10
3
John NunnSmilelikeyoumeanit
45.50
9
0.00
0.00
45.50
7
0.00
6:05
7.20
52.70
4
Hannah LeaheyCassinova
25.90
2
4.00
0.00
29.90
2
20.00
6:20
13.20
63.10
5
Andrea GlazerB Noble
38.90
8
8.00
1.00
47.90
8
0.00
6:53
26.40
74.30
6
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
5
20.00
6:23
14.40
74.80
7
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
20.00
6:43
22.40
76.30
8
Pam KimmelMidnight Special
23.40
1
4.00
0.00
27.40
1
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.60
1
Alexandra BaughRock Encore
34.10
3
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.10
2
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
3
Margaret ShepardPaint By Numbers
36.90
6
4.00
0.00
40.90
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.90
4
Emma MassaGoing for Gusto
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
5:03
6.00
42.00
5
Kendall StrippelhoffPip Pip Hooray
38.80
7
4.00
0.00
42.80
7
0.00
4:57
3.60
46.40
6
Sophie BrownFGF Tale of the Kitten
40.20
8
8.00
0.00
48.20
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
48.20
7
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Annabel PerkinsPromising Star
44.10
9
4.00
10.00
58.10
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy GriffinBaus
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.10
1
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakFernhill Choco Royale
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
4:10
0.00
31.20
2
Mikki KuchtaCorona
31.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.90
3
Nicholas CwickGet Played
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:53
2.00
33.70
4
Emily CoxFR's Check It Out Now
33.80
8
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.80
5
Ashley PhillipsBayani Slade
42.10
10
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.10
6
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
31.90
4-T
4.00
1.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:02
5.60
42.50
7
Brittany WyattSimply Irresistible
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
43.30
8
Michele ClarkZues
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
20.00
5:21
13.20
66.80
9
Andrew PalmerCastellan
32.60
6
32.00
4.00
68.60
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
68.60
10

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicholas CwickHigh Class
33.10
2
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.10
1
Werner GevenSocorro
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.20
2
William HoosZurich
37.90
5
0.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.90
3
Susan MoessnerSatin Mystique
27.90
1
0.00
6.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:59
4.40
38.30
4
Lauren FergusonMy Kinda Party
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
44.10
5
Meagan MajchszakImperial's Catch
42.10
10-T
4.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
46.10
6
Madeline BlackmanOllie
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:26
15.20
49.00
7
Samantha McCleereyCalido
41.90
9
8.00
0.00
49.90
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
49.90
8
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
39.50
7
4.00
17.00
60.50
10
0.00
4:50
0.80
61.30
9
Melissa Miller-SlusserBella Pistola
40.00
8
8.00
10.00
58.00
9
40.00
6:26
39.20
137.20
10
John NunnBeijing Blues
42.10
10-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maggie HitronCole Power
39.30
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke KahlPabst Blue Ribbon
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.90
1
Aariel SchollCivil Disobedience
34.10
4
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.10
2
Samantha MonnigGoodnight Moon
31.00
1
4.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.00
3
Zach KetelboeterNuance
40.00
5
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.00
4
Sallie JohnsonMatheaux
42.10
10
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
0.00
5:06
7.20
49.30
5
Jane AndersonFernhill Who
46.00
13
4.00
0.00
50.00
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
50.00
6
Clara LenhartColor Me Gold
42.40
11
8.00
0.00
50.40
9
0.00
4:55
2.80
53.20
7
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
41.00
8
8.00
0.00
49.00
7
0.00
5:07
7.60
56.60
8
Alison KroviakDolce
40.70
7
0.00
0.00
40.70
4
20.00
4:32
0.00
60.70
9
Kaitlyn SamuelsBallysimon Cavalier
41.20
9
8.00
3.00
52.20
11
0.00
5:21
13.20
65.40
10
Brittney PoseyWild Duke
31.70
2
4.00
15.00
50.70
10
20.00
6:12
33.60
104.30
11
Malinda ZielkeLederhosen
40.50
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Halliea MilnerDon Conrad
43.30
12
4.00
28.00
75.30
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.90
1
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.70
2
Ashley CondursoPatriots Pride
38.70
6
4.00
0.00
42.70
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.70
3
Allison LiveseyCrazy Cal
37.20
5
16.00
14.00
67.20
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
67.20
4
Delaney WarrenBuck Me Two
26.30
2
12.00
19.00
57.30
4
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Caroline ZongorLove My Louie
33.50
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie WhiteLe Revolution
34.10
9
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.10
1
Olivia PerkinsFrankly My Dear
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.20
2
Rachel KelleyIt's Just George
35.20
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
5-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.20
3
Sandra NilesBlack Tie Affair
32.40
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.40
4
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
33.90
8
8.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.90
5
Andi DavisonUpon This Rock
25.90
3
0.00
0.00
25.90
2
20.00
4:48
0.00
45.90
6
Erin ChalmersLight the Lights
32.40
6-T
8.00
3.00
43.40
10
0.00
4:02
7.20
50.60
7
Karolina SabonaityteCSH Cyd Charisse
30.90
4
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
20.00
4:57
0.00
50.90
8
Sonja CooperFernhill Copas
22.80
2
0.00
0.00
22.80
1
20.00
5:48
14.40
57.20
9
Marie VitulloNight Owl
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
20.00
5:02
0.00
61.00
10
Sonja CooperFernhill Kilkenny
22.60
1
20.00
20.00
62.60
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
62.60
11
Sarah WietbrockKickstart My Heart
31.30
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ben MerrittHart Throb
22.40
2
4.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
26.40
1
Zeb FryEor The Terrific
21.70
1
8.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
29.70
2
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
32.40
5
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.40
3
Katlyn Hewson-SlezakDrombane Dynamite
38.50
10
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.50
4
Andrew PalmerCat Dance
28.70
4
12.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.70
5
Annie AulContendro's Karma
25.90
3
16.00
0.00
41.90
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.90
6
Kim AlfordZacharia
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
20.00
4:59
0.00
52.80
7
Cathy WieschhoffTitle Contender
35.00
8
4.00
0.00
39.00
7
20.00
5:37
10.00
69.00
8
Lida McAllisterSF Sassafras
33.70
7
8.00
15.00
56.70
10
20.00
5:38
10.40
87.10
9
Kaitlyn SullivanRevelry II
35.20
9
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
24.80
2
4.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.80
1
Lauren FergusonGlendale's Drill Sargent
26.70
3
4.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.70
2
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.00
3
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
35.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
39.20
4
Phylena BabbittI Am A Rock
38.70
10
4.00
0.00
42.70
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
42.70
5
Andrew PalmerFor Keeps
22.80
1
12.00
13.00
47.80
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
47.80
6
Lida McAllisterChiarezza
42.00
11
0.00
12.00
54.00
9
0.00
4:59
0.00
54.00
7
Hannah HerrigCisco
30.00
5
16.00
16.00
62.00
10
20.00
5:01
0.00
82.00
8
Maggie HitronMawhinney
35.20
8-T
0.00
1.00
36.20
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
27.80
4
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Lexie SamuelsDistortedhumorsson
32.20
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessica WeishaarJoey Joey Joey
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.10
1
Court FowlerTremor
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.10
2
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
36.60
3
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.60
3
Courtney CookCrossed Arrow's Yeti
39.50
5
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
39.50
4
Claire McDowellMaster of the House
42.10
6
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
0.00
5:50
0.00
42.10
5
Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
49.20
7
4.00
0.00
53.20
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
53.20
6
Cassie StricklandMega Hertz
38.40
4
12.00
40.00
90.40
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Grace ReadSeventh Wonder
37.90
2
0.00
0.00
37.90
1
0.00
5:48
0.00
37.90
1
Ethan ReadShamgar
34.70
1
4.00
0.00
38.70
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
38.70
2
Lilah FrankFlying Diamond Anticipation
40.30
3
0.00
0.00
40.30
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
40.30
3
MarthaGlen SeaseBraveheart Maverick
40.50
4
0.00
0.00
40.50
4
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.50
4
Kate HynesIrish Elegance
44.20
6
0.00
0.00
44.20
5
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.20
5
Elise SantizPower Trip
42.90
5
4.00
20.00
66.90
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
66.90
6

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elissa GibbsArbor Lane's Celestial
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.90
1
Katlyn McMorrisSay Hello
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.50
2
Johannah CrumptonRendition
38.20
4
0.00
0.00
38.20
3
0.00
5:33
0.00
38.20
3
Annie AulKickshot
39.00
5
0.00
0.00
39.00
4
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.00
4
Kaley BushKiesner's Lonestar Cowboy
41.30
6
0.00
0.00
41.30
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
41.30
5
Sallie JohnsonThings To Ponder
37.90
3
4.00
0.00
41.90
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.90
6
Missy MillerHRH Judgmental
44.70
8
4.00
0.00
48.70
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
48.70
7
Aryanna BishopBreaker Boy Jack
49.00
10
4.00
0.00
53.00
9
20.00
5:09
0.00
73.00
8
Alison HardawayBiggie Smalls
42.90
7
4.00
0.00
46.90
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sara WatkissCall My Agent
46.10
9
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!