Rocking Horse Spring HT

Live Results as of 4/3/2017 7:46:07 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
31.00
2
4.00
1.00
36.00
3
0.00
5:47
2.00
38.00
1
Brigitte AickelinEvening Melody
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:58
6.40
38.50
2
Megan LynnThe Dodger
32.70
4
4.00
0.00
36.70
4
0.00
5:49
2.80
39.50
3
Lee CamioloCaharron V.E
38.10
7
4.00
0.00
42.10
7
0.00
6:04
8.80
50.90
4
Ailsa MorrisonPrincess Sophia
35.60
5
8.00
0.00
43.60
8
0.00
6:01
7.60
51.20
5
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
39.80
8
0.00
1.00
40.80
6
0.00
6:33
20.40
61.20
6
Matt KidneyFuzion
44.20
9
0.00
1.00
45.20
9
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
Laura SzeremiQuatar Z
30.00
1
0.00
2.00
32.00
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Michelle Zhuravlev Spectacular Tap
36.50
6
4.00
0.00
40.50
5
60.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
28.50
5
0.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
5:45
1.20
29.70
1
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
31.30
13
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
5:43
0.40
31.70
2
Jonathan HollingSportsfield Two Doors Down
27.70
4
0.00
0.00
27.70
3
0.00
5:57
6.00
33.70
3
Emily RzucidloDisco Traveler
32.50
17
0.00
0.00
32.50
10
0.00
5:47
2.00
34.50
4
Clayton FredericksLimited Edition
26.70
3
0.00
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
6:05
9.20
35.90
5
Jessica PhoenixDr Sheldon Cooper
29.40
8
0.00
2.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:59
6.80
38.20
6
Ashley KehoeKiltealy Toss Up
29.00
6
0.00
1.00
30.00
5
0.00
6:04
8.80
38.80
7
Bethany Hutchins-KristenBronte HVF
31.90
15
0.00
0.00
31.90
9
0.00
6:01
7.60
39.50
8
Rebecca Joules-CornettaLiondrive
34.60
24
0.00
1.00
35.60
13
0.00
6:02
8.00
43.60
9
Joe MeyerChesterland's Image
31.70
14
4.00
0.00
35.70
14
0.00
6:13
12.40
48.10
10
Natalia NenemanWeisser Riese
30.80
11
4.00
1.00
35.80
15
0.00
6:16
13.60
49.40
11
Zachary BrandtVasiliev
30.00
10
4.00
0.00
34.00
11
0.00
6:22
16.00
50.00
12
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
33.10
19-T
8.00
0.00
41.10
21
0.00
6:13
12.40
53.50
13
Michael NolanSBT Good Guy
29.80
9
0.00
2.00
31.80
8
0.00
6:48
26.40
58.20
14
Jamie McAllisterLopster
32.90
18
8.00
0.00
40.90
20
0.00
6:31
19.60
60.50
15
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Victor B Z
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
1
20.00
6:28
18.40
63.40
16
Missy MillerVan Goestsching
33.10
19-T
4.00
3.00
40.10
19
20.00
7:00
31.20
91.30
17
Matthew BrynerDHI Toy Boy
32.30
16
16.00
16.00
64.30
23
20.00
6:10
11.20
95.50
18
Caroline MartinPicture Perfect
33.50
21
8.00
2.00
43.50
22
20.00
7:03
32.40
95.90
19
Ashlynn MeuchelMorning Star
34.00
22
4.00
0.00
38.00
17
20.00
7:21
39.60
97.60
20
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise HJ Patriota
34.40
23
4.00
0.00
38.40
18
60.00
6:58
30.40
128.80
21
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
29.20
7
8.00
0.00
37.20
16
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Bigtime Chesterland's Inspiration
31.00
12
4.00
0.00
35.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Marilyn LittleRF Scandalous
20.80
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
7:03
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
28.50
2
0.00
1.00
29.50
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
29.50
1
Jessica PhoenixMaserati one
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.50
2
Lauren BalcombSL Belly
26.30
1
0.00
2.00
28.30
1
0.00
5:31
5.60
33.90
3
Kyle CarterDamaris Palo Blanco
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.10
4
Lauren KiefferLNDMK'S Mochachino
33.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
7-T
0.00
5:26
3.60
37.30
5
Colleen LoachFE Spellbound
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
5:40
9.20
38.80
6
Kyle CarterGarryndruig Albie
32.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:37
8.00
40.80
7
Shanon BakerGraceland
35.90
12-T
0.00
4.00
39.90
13
0.00
5:30
5.20
45.10
8
Margaret StockerForrest Nymph
32.80
6-T
4.00
18.00
54.80
16
0.00
5:23
2.40
57.20
9
Edith LeeLeviathan
39.80
16
8.00
2.00
49.80
14
0.00
5:45
11.20
61.00
10
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
20.00
5:37
8.00
61.30
11
Denise RathArdeo Porsche
33.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
7-T
20.00
6:01
17.60
71.30
12
Jeanie ClarkeHead for More
32.20
5
0.00
4.00
36.20
11
20.00
6:26
27.60
83.80
13
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
35.00
11
0.00
1.00
36.00
9
20.00
6:32
30.00
86.00
14
Beth MurphyGrandeur
39.10
15
8.00
3.00
50.10
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elizabeth StewartElusive
35.90
12-T
0.00
2.00
37.90
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kyle CarterFR's Trust Fund
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
25.20
1
Clayton FredericksFE Black Ice
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
5:09
0.00
27.80
2
Lauren KiefferFashion Forward
30.40
6
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
0.00
5:19
0.80
31.20
3
Selena O'HanlonZephyr
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:15
0.00
32.00
4
Joe MeyerMay Ryloa
34.60
13
0.00
1.00
35.60
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.60
5
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
34.80
14
0.00
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
5:20
1.20
36.00
6
Anna LoschiavoSpartacus Q
28.70
3-T
8.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.70
7
Jessica ShullCalysta MWF
32.80
9-T
4.00
2.00
38.80
13
0.00
5:20
1.20
40.00
8
Leah Lang-GluscicLucent
34.40
12
4.00
0.00
38.40
12
0.00
5:23
2.40
40.80
9
Catharina ArdakaniLady Hannah B
36.10
15
0.00
2.00
38.10
11
0.00
5:27
4.00
42.10
10
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
32.80
9-T
4.00
8.00
44.80
16
0.00
5:16
0.00
44.80
11
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Jolliyat
42.20
17
0.00
0.00
42.20
15
0.00
5:29
4.80
47.00
12
Edith LeePrince Halory
36.70
16
8.00
4.00
48.70
17
0.00
5:25
3.20
51.90
13
Penny RowlandDynamo
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
20.00
5:23
2.40
56.40
14
Samantha ElsenaarBanbury Sky
34.10
11
0.00
6.00
40.10
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kayla BirdDantonesque
28.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Hanna BundyExquisite
32.60
8
0.00
1.00
33.60
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leslie LawCooleys Rule of Law
28.30
1-T
4.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.30
1
Clayton FredericksFE Always In Time
28.30
1-T
4.00
1.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.30
2
Colleen LoachFE Schoensgreen Hanna
30.20
3
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.20
3
Joe MeyerJay of Diamonds
30.40
4
4.00
0.00
34.40
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.40
4
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
32.60
6
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
5:22
2.00
34.60
5
Leah KhorsandianLandor
32.80
7
0.00
3.00
35.80
8
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.80
6
Sinead HalpinCutty Sark
34.40
9
0.00
3.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.40
7
Jessica PhoenixEric gs
32.00
5
0.00
2.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:31
5.60
39.60
8
Brittany KartFilomena
37.60
11
0.00
3.00
40.60
10
0.00
5:27
4.00
44.60
9
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
39.80
13
4.00
2.00
45.80
11
0.00
5:48
12.40
58.20
10
Holly JacksCandy King
38.30
12
4.00
5.00
47.30
12
0.00
6:22
26.00
73.30
11
Jamie McAllisterSunday Morning
36.50
10
20.00
1.00
57.50
14
0.00
6:13
22.40
79.90
12
Jamie KellockHigh River GS
44.40
14
4.00
6.00
54.40
13
20.00
5:52
14.00
88.40
13
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly PratherLinford
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
24.60
1
Clayton FredericksFE Clueso
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
24.80
2
Joe MeyerSydney Ardeo
28.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
32.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.50
3
Leslie LawGliding Class
27.60
5
0.00
0.00
27.60
4
0.00
5:32
6.00
33.60
4
Jessica PhoenixVanya GS
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
6
0.00
5:24
2.80
33.70
5
Colleen LoachRoma
32.00
9
0.00
0.00
32.00
8
0.00
5:25
3.20
35.20
6
Robin WalkerSBT Barolo
28.50
6-T
0.00
3.00
31.50
7
0.00
5:42
10.00
41.50
7
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
34.10
12
8.00
7.00
49.10
12
0.00
5:32
6.00
55.10
8
Jonathan HollingDalanteretto
26.50
4
0.00
1.00
27.50
3
20.00
6:06
19.60
67.10
9
Ashley JohnsonHurrikhana
33.50
11
0.00
1.00
34.50
10
0.00
6:56
39.60
74.10
10
Holly JacksFinely Brewed
34.40
13
0.00
4.00
38.40
11
20.00
6:23
26.40
84.80
11
Heather GilletteCall the Sheriff
33.00
10
16.00
4.00
53.00
13
20.00
6:18
24.40
97.40
12
Katlyn McMorrisFE Sky Full of Stars
25.90
3
4.00
0.00
29.90
5
20.00
0:00
E
E
E

Preliminary Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cristina BarbourKing Lear
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.30
1
Elliott BlackmonFoothills Field Marshall
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:25
3.20
33.00
2
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
30.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
38.40
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.40
3
Victoria MillerLike Magic
29.10
3
16.00
0.00
45.10
11
0.00
5:10
0.00
45.10
4
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
37.40
15
8.00
0.00
45.40
12
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.40
5
Kaylee HoneChance Worth Taking
38.00
16
8.00
0.00
46.00
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.00
6
Stephanie KostiukTralee Creek
36.50
13-T
12.00
2.00
50.50
14
0.00
5:25
3.20
53.70
7
Katherine WalkerOutlander
33.00
8
12.00
7.00
52.00
15
0.00
5:25
3.20
55.20
8
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
6:11
21.60
61.70
9
Tori MorganBentley
34.60
11
4.00
0.00
38.60
8
20.00
5:35
7.20
65.80
10
Chloe DuffyOro Veradaro
36.50
13-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
6:55
39.20
75.70
11
Melissa LundbergEsquire
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Louisa FlaigElfenzauber
30.40
5-T
8.00
6.00
44.40
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Brenna MacLeodPeddler's Dream
32.00
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jane StephensonCruising Arkansas
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
34.40
10
0.00
0.00
34.40
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany SmithIndigenous Gent
36.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.50
1
Leah ElgartPunch Line
36.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
3-T
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.50
2
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
38.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.00
3
Jennifer GallasE'Lupicor
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
5:30
5.20
43.50
4
Ella MarquisMeadowbrook's Pollyanna
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
9
0.00
5:34
6.80
46.40
5
Madeleine RichardsWhitfield
37.40
10
8.00
0.00
45.40
14
0.00
5:33
6.40
51.80
6
Megan KepferleAnakin
36.50
6-T
4.00
2.00
42.50
11
0.00
5:50
13.20
55.70
7
Lynnsay SextonTriple Crown
32.80
4
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
6:05
19.20
56.00
8
Melissa LundbergVersailles
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
20.00
5:36
7.60
56.10
9
Eva MarquisHollywood
39.80
15
16.00
0.00
55.80
15
0.00
5:23
2.40
58.20
10
Samantha TisdallWiducci Affair
27.60
1
8.00
1.00
36.60
5
20.00
5:41
9.60
66.20
11
Laura MungioliSuspicious Alibi
35.70
5
8.00
0.00
43.70
12
20.00
5:43
10.40
74.10
12
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
20.00
6:28
28.40
76.70
13
Hannah ForgetHialeah GS
37.20
9
8.00
0.00
45.20
13
20.00
6:13
22.40
87.60
14
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
38.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
42.00
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
29.80
2
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.80
1
Ali KleinmannJos Fermin
37.30
7
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
37.30
2
Fiona McGahrenTicondero
33.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.40
6
0.00
5:17
1.20
42.60
3
Chloe GordonDelilah Z
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
20.00
5:04
0.00
57.50
4
Sasha VolkovHarbuz
33.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Olivia Cottrell Galesville Rocket
33.00
4
8.00
13.00
54.00
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sasha VolkovRozmaryn
30.20
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kiersten MillerPierre
27.50
1
0.00
0.00
27.50
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim CecereLndmk's Miner's Diamond
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
29.30
1
Jonathan HollingPioneer Archibald
26.40
1
4.00
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.40
2
Robin WalkerRock Ambassador
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.60
3
Bruce Davidson SrHoly Moses
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.90
4
Victoria FreyCoolumn XV
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.00
5
Leah KhorsandianThe Illusionist
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.30
6
Anna Kjellstrom KER Stella
37.50
11
0.00
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.50
7
Vance FreyIsabella VLF
35.50
9
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:41
10.80
50.30
8
Ashlynn MeuchelTheoretically
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
20.00
5:37
9.20
56.90
9
Kayla BirdFrolic's Song
40.00
12
12.00
0.00
52.00
12
0.00
5:43
11.60
63.60
10
Melissa LundbergArdeo Roulette
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5-T
40.00
6:01
18.80
92.70
11
Joe MeyerAnother Step
36.40
10
4.00
0.00
40.40
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaPrinz S.W.
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
23.60
1
Lauren KiefferLNDMK's Apollo
24.30
2
0.00
0.00
24.30
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
24.30
2
Beth MurphyCommander
30.70
6
0.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
30.70
3
Anna Kjellstrom Run Marvin Run
31.60
9
0.00
0.00
31.60
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.60
4
Zachary BrandtDirect Advance
31.40
7-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
6
0.00
5:15
0.40
31.80
5
Marcea FunkRenegade Kid
30.20
5
4.00
0.00
34.20
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.20
6
Kelly PratherBallyKnock Go For Gold
31.40
7-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
10
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.40
7
Parker MillerWaterford's Dubai Storm
35.00
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
5:23
3.60
38.60
8
Patrick WilcherYankiee Station
35.00
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.00
13
0.00
4:45
0.00
43.00
9
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
38.00
15
16.00
0.00
54.00
15
0.00
4:43
0.00
54.00
10
Anna HasselquistShannondale Joss
33.00
10
0.00
3.00
36.00
11
20.00
5:43
11.60
67.60
11
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
33.40
11
8.00
6.00
47.40
14
20.00
5:38
9.60
77.00
12
Taylor DeaneBombay ice
34.30
12
8.00
0.00
42.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sinead HalpinCarollina
26.40
3
0.00
0.00
26.40
3
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Liz LundPrivatised
28.40
4
0.00
0.00
28.40
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lacey OgdenCooley Ground Control
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
5:19
2.00
26.80
1
Caroline MillerLancaster
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
30.90
2
Megan StockburgerGrady Brown
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
34.60
3
Amanda GrooverDelaverne Talent
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
5:13
0.00
35.50
4
Maureen ReillyPony Soprano
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.30
5
Katie AngisRembrandt
38.20
9
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.20
6
Katherine HillConfetti
43.20
11
8.00
0.00
51.20
9
0.00
4:37
0.00
51.20
7
Molly DoanNorthern Go
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
0.00
5:56
16.80
51.60
8
Stephanie TomasMy Other Grey Irishman
37.10
7
12.00
8.00
57.10
10
0.00
5:20
2.40
59.50
9
Emily ShillingJocko
42.30
10
12.00
14.00
68.30
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
68.30
10
Shelby HanlonWatson's Delightful
34.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
4-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anne Marie DuarteRather Boldly
28.00
1
4.00
1.00
33.00
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.00
1
Juliana HansenShe's A Hollister Girl
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.40
2
Liz LewisPlay the Ebony Keys
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.00
3
Sophie Pembleton Xion
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
3-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
4
Lacey OgdenCooley Renegade
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.70
5
Wisti NelsonMr. Barron
35.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.70
6
Krista BrownChanel IV
33.60
4
4.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.60
7
Ellen SuperSeattle's Finest
38.20
10
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.20
8
Clair Williamshooping hollow
39.30
12
4.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
4:51
0.00
43.30
9
Emily ShillingStagger
35.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
6:03
19.60
58.60
10
Lindsay DodsonSunny N' 75
38.90
11
8.00
0.00
46.90
11
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Danielle LaMarreDargenzio
40.70
13
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
5:00
E
E
E
Katherine WolfBoateng
30.70
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Curtis BarbourTullibards Twist and Turns
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.30
1
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
27.30
2
Keith RobinsonCalamity
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
3-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
27.70
3
Selena O'HanlonSouvereign
27.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.70
3-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
27.70
4
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
28.90
5
0.00
0.00
28.90
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.90
5
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.10
6
Joe MeyerBalou Moon
31.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
5:17
1.20
33.00
7
Missy RansehousenPromise Me Mars
31.40
7
0.00
2.00
33.40
9
0.00
5:16
0.80
34.20
8
Rebekah SimmonsOBOS Cillbhrid
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
36.10
9
Colleen LoachFE Golden Eye
32.10
10
0.00
0.00
32.10
8
0.00
5:26
4.80
36.90
10
William WardDon Mac
34.30
12
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.30
11
Kendahl HoldenLevitate
36.40
15
4.00
0.00
40.40
15
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.40
12
Lizzy JahnkeBallinamurra Concilla
38.90
17
4.00
0.00
42.90
17
0.00
5:03
0.00
42.90
13
Adrian JonesD.A. Cruiseland
37.10
16
4.00
0.00
41.10
16
0.00
5:21
2.80
43.90
14
Katelyn ZieglerCarrigshawn Hero
34.10
11
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
20.00
5:34
8.00
62.10
15
Leah Lang-GluscicThe Duck of Reed
31.80
8-T
8.00
0.00
39.80
13
20.00
6:21
26.80
86.60
16
Micheline JordanLandslide Victory
35.90
13
4.00
0.00
39.90
14
60.00
5:35
8.40
108.30
17

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bethany Hutchins-KristenGeluk HVF
23.60
1
0.00
0.00
23.60
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
23.60
1
Clayton FredericksFE Coldplay
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
27.50
2
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
24.60
2
0.00
2.00
26.60
2
0.00
5:17
1.20
27.80
3
Daisy TrayfordFernhill Dazzle
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.00
4
Maxine PrestonShannondale Magnum
30.20
7
0.00
0.00
30.20
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.20
5
Selena O'HanlonOn no account
31.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
6-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.60
6
Heather MaythamBellamy Brother
29.10
6
4.00
0.00
33.10
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
33.10
7
Penny RowlandSprucewood Sneak
31.10
8
4.00
0.00
35.10
9
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.10
8
Ashley JohnsonGreat Wheels
31.60
9-T
0.00
0.00
31.60
6-T
60.00
5:23
3.60
95.20
9
Shelby BrostBo Brown
35.50
11
0.00
0.00
35.50
10
40.00
6:12
23.20
98.70
10
Jessica PhoenixExcelsior
28.60
5
16.00
0.00
44.60
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin WalkerSBT Clover Road
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
26.40
1
Sara Kozumplik MurphyCapability Brown
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
27.30
2
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.10
3
Keith RobinsonBallytiglea Borris
29.80
6
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.80
4
Joe MeyerBuccaneer
26.80
2
4.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.80
5
Missy RansehousenQuiote Stonewall Jackson aka Wylie
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
5:04
0.00
35.90
6
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.10
7
Maxine PrestonNed Devine
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.20
8
Daisy TrayfordFernhill I'm Spartacus
34.30
8
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.30
9
Bob HolmanAHF Ricardo
38.40
13
0.00
0.00
38.40
10
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.40
10
Jessica PhoenixOrlando GS
28.40
4
12.00
0.00
40.40
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.40
11
Holly JacksFavonious Nite
31.40
7
8.00
0.00
39.40
11
0.00
5:23
3.60
43.00
12
Molly TulleyNewlin
40.70
14
4.00
0.00
44.70
14
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.70
13
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
41.40
15
4.00
0.00
45.40
15
0.00
5:00
0.00
45.40
14
Juliana HansenLovely Assistant
41.60
16
4.00
0.00
45.60
16
0.00
5:07
0.00
45.60
15
Darren ChiacchiaEsmerelda DMC
42.10
17
0.00
0.00
42.10
13
0.00
5:23
3.60
45.70
16
Ashley JohnsonKilowatt
38.20
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.20
17
0.00
5:26
4.80
51.00
17

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kiersten MillerNever Say Never
25.50
2
0.00
0.00
25.50
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
25.50
1
Jane ThomasElusion
29.00
4
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
4:31
1.20
30.20
2
Chloe DuffyRare Flair
28.50
3
8.00
0.00
36.50
5-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.50
3
Chloe DuffyEzra GS
32.50
5
4.00
0.00
36.50
5-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.50
4
Katie RecoskieStrawberry Punch
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
5:18
4.00
41.50
5
Anna ScogginsTip of The Day
36.30
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.30
11
0.00
5:15
2.80
47.10
6
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
20.00
5:12
1.60
59.40
7
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
36.30
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
20.00
5:09
0.40
60.70
8
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
34.30
7
0.00
7.00
41.30
10
20.00
5:06
0.00
61.30
9
Drew CheekEntire
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
20.00
5:24
6.40
62.20
10
Katie Fisher MansfieldRenegade
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alice AndrewsLaduma
27.30
1-T
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
27.30
1
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
28.50
2
Shannon NorrisBugsy
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.00
3
Denise GoyeaRhonwen
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
4
Sinead HalpinStakkato Bronx
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
30.50
5
Kendal LehariSpice Melange
30.30
5
0.00
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
4:31
1.20
31.50
6
Joe MeyerPS Carrick Cruiseon Diamond
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
7
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.30
7
McKena KnottDungar Silver
34.80
10
0.00
0.00
34.80
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
8
Julie SlifkoVespers at Eight
35.80
11
0.00
0.00
35.80
11
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.80
9
Anna Kjellstrom Gray moon rising
36.00
12
0.00
0.00
36.00
12
0.00
5:11
1.20
37.20
10
Darren ChiacchiaAdomat
27.30
1-T
4.00
4.00
35.30
10
0.00
5:13
2.00
37.30
11
Kelly ClarkCasper
41.50
14
0.00
0.00
41.50
14
0.00
4:46
0.00
41.50
12
Leah Lang-GluscicEazy Mac
40.30
13
0.00
0.00
40.30
13
0.00
5:38
12.00
52.30
13
Leah KhorsandianContessa
33.80
9
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
20.00
5:13
2.00
55.80
14
Maggie BakerStoney
43.00
15
0.00
0.00
43.00
15
20.00
5:29
8.40
71.40
15

Novice Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura SzeremiGenuine
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.50
1
Lauren DeNeveRostropovich
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.50
2
Lesley Grant-LawKollektiv NSF
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.00
3
Jessica KienerHigher Flyer
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.30
4
Holly JacksBig Pretty
33.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.00
5
Lizzy JahnkePatrickswell Royal
33.00
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
7-T
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.00
6
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.30
7
Kylie Lyman Coolrock Black Sabbath
29.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
33.80
11
0.00
4:33
0.40
34.20
8
Tori MorganAren't We Naughty
33.30
12-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
9-T
0.00
4:30
1.60
34.90
9
Missy MillerSaving Grace
36.30
17
0.00
0.00
36.30
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.30
10
Kendal LehariBob
32.50
9
4.00
0.00
36.50
14
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.50
11
Lee CamioloChesterland's Jelly
29.80
3-T
8.00
0.00
37.80
15-T
20.00
5:12
1.60
59.40
12
Catharina ArdakaniFriarcracker
35.00
15
4.00
0.00
39.00
17
20.00
5:22
5.60
64.60
13
Erin StewartCaribbean Storm
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
40.00
5:13
2.00
72.50
14
Rebecca BarberWhy Not
33.80
14
4.00
0.00
37.80
15-T
20.00
5:50
16.80
74.60
15
Erin BaecherTony B
32.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
5-T
60.00
5:04
0.00
92.30
16
Laura MungioliBonami
35.80
16
0.00
0.00
35.80
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael NolanGreenhall Exclusive
24.00
1
4.00
0.00
28.00
1-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.00
1
Jamie McAllisterShotgun Willie
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.00
2
Ashton HaysA Boy Named Rozy
28.80
4
0.00
0.00
28.80
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.80
3
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
29.00
5
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.00
4
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
30.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
5
Lisa BarryKeep Kitty
31.80
10
0.00
0.00
31.80
7
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.80
6
Christine GrantRemington 700
28.50
3
4.00
0.00
32.50
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.50
7
Christine GrantSpringHill Midas Touch
30.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.00
8
Matthew BrynerBelongs To Teufer
29.30
6
0.00
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
4:16
7.20
36.50
9
Claire KelleyDude What's Up
33.30
12
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.30
10
Matilda BurnhamBeowulf
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
44.30
11
Samantha KriegerRoaring Winds
52.80
14
0.00
0.00
52.80
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
52.80
12
Madeleine CareyZamira
32.00
11
4.00
0.00
36.00
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Michaela HolmesStonewall Georgia
31.50
9
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren KiefferGOMARUS
17.00
1
0.00
0.00
17.00
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
17.00
1
Jonathan HollingSpending Spree
19.30
2
0.00
0.00
19.30
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
19.30
2
Michael NolanSRS Picasso
19.80
3
4.00
0.00
23.80
3
0.00
4:53
0.00
23.80
3
Kim CecereLNDMK'S Lionheart
25.00
6
0.00
0.00
25.00
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
25.00
4
Michael NolanBad Moon Rising
23.50
5
4.00
0.00
27.50
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
27.50
5
Lisa BarryBojangles
28.30
7
0.00
0.00
28.30
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
28.30
6
Malinda ZielkeLederhosen
34.00
9
0.00
0.00
34.00
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
34.00
7
Anna HasselquistNewmarket Dassett
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.30
8
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
37.30
11
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
41.30
9
Christine GrantSave The Magic
32.30
8
4.00
0.00
36.30
10
20.00
5:18
4.00
60.30
10
Davina MottersheadYour Next Big Win
39.50
13
16.00
0.00
55.50
13
20.00
5:06
0.00
75.50
11
Kylie ClarksonMoonlight romance
38.00
12
4.00
0.00
42.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Kelly LambFinished Art
20.50
4
12.00
0.00
32.50
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
23.80
1
Alston KerrSir Earl Grey
24.80
2
0.00
0.00
24.80
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
24.80
2
Viktoria BodnerSBT Amarone
27.50
3
0.00
2.00
29.50
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
29.50
3
Virginia DaughtreyPearl Jam
30.50
7
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.50
4
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
30.00
6
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
5:10
0.80
30.80
5
Susan MartinAlice Alice
28.80
4
4.00
0.00
32.80
6-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
32.80
6
Micaela ClappInnisfree
29.50
5
4.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
33.50
7
Nicole HornblowerDownfield Pass
36.00
9
0.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.00
8
Amanda QuillinOidhre Leir
36.30
10
4.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.30
9
Betty TsitrianLAURELI
32.80
8
0.00
0.00
32.80
6-T
0.00
5:31
9.20
42.00
10
Rosemary HillDaenerys
41.50
11
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
4:45
0.00
45.50
11
Genevieve RouthierAwesome Prince
46.00
12
0.00
0.00
46.00
12
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan MartinCanadian Exchange
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
29.50
1
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.00
2
Megan StockburgerMac Daddy
32.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.80
3
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
37.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
4
Naomi SotoHector KD
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
5:33
10.00
40.80
5
Ashley PriceZappa
41.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
9-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
41.30
6
Caroline MandevilleAbacus
41.30
10-T
0.00
0.00
41.30
9-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
41.30
7
Yvonne OcrantJack of all Trades
43.00
12
4.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
47.00
8
Jacques FoussardKillossery Kredit Krunch
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
20.00
5:06
0.00
53.50
9
Alexander HealeyLady Penelope
45.50
13
8.00
0.00
53.50
12
0.00
4:53
0.00
53.50
10
Brittany FowlerIsa Rockstar
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jacqueline JuntillaSome Star Somewhere
32.80
3-T
0.00
3.00
35.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lisette MeijerMojave
37.00
8-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava JezowskiLeaveItAMystery
35.80
1
0.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
4:14
0.00
35.80
1
Haley McConnellVery Very Clever
37.00
2
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.00
2
Allison MillerPik Pave
40.00
3
0.00
0.00
40.00
3
0.00
4:54
0.00
40.00
3
Audrey LittlefieldManhattan
40.80
4
0.00
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
40.80
4
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
45.30
5
0.00
0.00
45.30
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
45.30
5
Anneke DavidsonLoughin's Leighseach
46.50
6
8.00
6.00
60.50
6
0.00
5:42
16.00
76.50
6
Emily CampbellDaddy's Paycheck
46.80
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaSachey
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
23.30
1
Marcea FunkThe Divine Miss V
27.50
3
0.00
0.00
27.50
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
27.50
2
Mariah GallienMerlin
29.50
4
0.00
0.00
29.50
4
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.50
3
Katlyn McMorrisSay Hello
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.30
4
Tori MorganChesterland's Tinkerbell
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:00
0.00
31.50
5
Chelsey SawtellMilky Way
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.00
6
Hilda DonahueStriking Gold
32.00
7
4.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.00
7
Matt KidneySocial Network LLWB
47.50
11
4.00
0.00
51.50
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
51.50
8
Melissa SchieleinLothario
33.80
8
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
20.00
4:41
0.00
53.80
9
Alison HardawayBiggie Smalls
49.80
12
4.00
0.00
53.80
12
20.00
4:35
0.00
73.80
10
Margaret StockerLawless
25.80
2
0.00
0.00
25.80
2
60.00
5:01
0.00
85.80
11
Edith LeeWRF Paramour's Promise
44.50
10
4.00
0.00
48.50
10
40.00
5:28
10.40
98.90
12

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:55
0.00
28.00
1
Melissa SchieleinReserved Wildcat
26.00
1
4.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.00
2
Chelsey SawtellNightwatch II
31.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
31.50
3
Ellen SuperVendetta's Blue Sky
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
32.30
4
Alison JonesHail Mary
32.50
8
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.50
5
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
4:39
0.00
33.30
6
Sarah DunkertonLuzern
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
34.50
7
Hilda DonahueAl - Marah Speed
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.30
8
Keith RobinsonIvanhoe
31.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.50
9
Robert HildebrandtBig Block Buick
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
5:12
4.00
37.80
10
Madison HinmanQuinn
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
38.80
11

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather ThomasMissy Elliott
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
31.30
1
Elizabeth JannamanWelton Valentino
33.30
2
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
2
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
33.50
3
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
33.50
3
Barbara FraleyDiva Star
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
6
0.00
4:33
0.00
37.30
4
Liz MasonEncounter
38.50
9
0.00
0.00
38.50
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
38.50
5
Brenda HuttonWYO Dun Maid
35.30
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
5:03
0.40
39.70
6
Michelle DeLeonGrassroots
49.30
12
0.00
0.00
49.30
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
49.30
7
Claire SmithWundervoll
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
20.00
4:57
0.00
55.30
8
Cindy MeagherCaptian Wizard
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
5
20.00
4:55
0.00
56.00
9
Lisa MishoeSolomon
44.30
11
4.00
0.00
48.30
10
40.00
5:34
12.80
101.10
10
Lindsey BlanchetteCromwell
39.00
10
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Linda BensonDim the lights
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
25.50
1
Rosemarie AlbrizioRich N Famous
26.00
2
0.00
0.00
26.00
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
26.00
2
Emily HolmesDittos Gold En Fury
28.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.50
3
Alston KerrResiduary Trust
26.30
3
4.00
0.00
30.30
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.30
4
Lisa TravisDante's Dream
34.00
8
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.00
5
Raina KingRemember Me
29.00
6
0.00
0.00
29.00
4
0.00
5:15
5.20
34.20
6
Karen JoyalCypress Haven's Artful O'Mira
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.00
7
Katrine Zorn Man of Mayhem
35.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
9-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.80
8
Colleen CohillHotshot
35.80
10-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
9-T
0.00
5:26
9.60
45.40
9
Jordan WellsCalypso Girl
33.80
7
0.00
0.00
33.80
6
20.00
5:06
1.60
55.40
10
Linnet KiserLicensed To Fly
48.00
13
0.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
5:33
12.40
60.40
11
Miranda UnderwoodKashmir
50.30
14
0.00
0.00
50.30
13
0.00
5:38
14.40
64.70
12
Jenny CunninghamPherson Af Tora
37.00
12
4.00
0.00
41.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cindy StewartNocello
28.50
4-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!