Meadowcreek Park The Spring Social HT

Live Results as of 3/19/2017 3:40:38 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate / Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
39.00
1
0.00
0.00
39.00
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.00
1
Ashley HaysCall it Courage
39.40
2
0.00
0.00
39.40
2
0.00
4:55
0.00
39.40
2
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
40.40
3
0.00
5.00
45.40
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
45.40
3
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
47.50
4
0.00
0.00
47.50
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
47.50
4

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine RiveraDoesn't Give a Tucker
33.50
2
0.00
2.00
35.50
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.50
1
Amy WalshFuture Empire
36.30
4
4.00
0.00
40.30
3
0.00
5:08
3.60
43.90
2
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
35.00
3
0.00
5.00
40.00
2
0.00
5:17
7.20
47.20
3
AJ ClemmonsZamboni
41.30
6
0.00
6.00
47.30
5
0.00
5:46
18.80
66.10
4
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Patronus Charm
33.30
1
4.00
6.00
43.30
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Amy WalshLumos Nox
39.60
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Audrey GreenYoscha Bosche
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
4:59
0.00
28.90
1
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
30.00
4
0.00
1.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.00
2
Adriana BeruvidesConsensus
27.60
1
0.00
5.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
32.60
3
Kalli CoreNovelle
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
5:00
0.40
37.10
4
Caroline HoneycuttJos Baco
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
5:13
5.60
37.80
5
Annah YoderErn More Cash
32.60
6
0.00
3.00
35.60
6
0.00
5:05
2.40
38.00
6
Greta HallgrenElianna
38.70
12
0.00
1.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
39.70
7
Kit FergusonEverything and the Moon
35.40
8
0.00
4.00
39.40
9
0.00
5:02
1.20
40.60
8
Audrie StankaCoughar
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:27
11.20
40.80
9
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
43.70
13
0.00
4.00
47.70
12
0.00
4:57
0.00
47.70
10
Audrey GreenStrategic Alliance
36.50
9
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
20.00
5:39
16.00
72.50
11
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Top Cat
34.60
7
0.00
9.00
43.60
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Alyssa WalkerSouthern Silhouette
37.20
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly ScherYukon Do It
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
2-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
35.90
1
Aynsleigh FettigFullbrook Silver Moon
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
5:07
0.00
36.30
2
Abigale RoelkeGrand Lad
33.00
4
0.00
5.00
38.00
5
0.00
5:49
2.00
40.00
3
Ella BlockInspiration
41.40
9
0.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:20
0.00
41.40
4
Samantha MorganRebel Child
41.80
10
0.00
0.00
41.80
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
41.80
5
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
33.90
5
0.00
9.00
42.90
9
0.00
5:25
0.00
42.90
6
Carson CrowellNEFERHOTEP
28.90
2
4.00
3.00
35.90
2-T
0.00
6:04
8.00
43.90
7
Mckenna AnsonGiving You The Business
45.70
12
0.00
0.00
45.70
11
0.00
5:27
0.00
45.70
8
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
40.70
8
4.00
0.00
44.70
10
0.00
5:47
1.20
45.90
9
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
38.90
7
0.00
0.00
38.90
6
20.00
5:32
0.00
58.90
10
Ashley StankaTiny Dancer
43.60
11
12.00
8.00
63.60
12
0.00
6:22
15.20
78.80
11
Molly HumesOkoboji
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela BowlesCassindra
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
28.40
1
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
32.10
3
0.00
7.00
39.10
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
39.10
2
Ellen Doughty-HumeKing's Ransom
34.60
4
0.00
2.00
36.60
3
0.00
6:11
10.80
47.40
3
Michele WoodfordDecadent
37.50
6
4.00
0.00
41.50
5
0.00
6:04
8.00
49.50
4
Kelsey ReganRevelation
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
20.00
5:49
2.00
51.30
5
Nicole HatleyTwo By Two
37.10
5
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
5:06
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol GreenKilpatrick Grace
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
5:58
5.60
40.20
1
Stormy CrainCooley Renaissance Man
36.60
4
4.00
0.00
40.60
4
0.00
5:38
0.00
40.60
2
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
40.90
7
0.00
0.00
40.90
5
0.00
5:58
5.60
46.50
3
Lindsey DalrympleMuch Ado II
35.00
3
4.00
10.00
49.00
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
49.00
4
Courtney KozakCornerstone's Natural Reflection
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Allison AnsonCeleste
26.40
1
0.00
0.00
26.40
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jobi SpencerSir Alexander
39.30
6
4.00
1.00
44.30
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.80
1
Mackenzie LeaThe Man in Black
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.50
2
Peyton McCombsShannon's Native
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
4:39
4.80
37.60
3
Isabel PuthoffBold Statement
38.00
4
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:48
1.20
39.20
4
Hannah DardenRooster
42.80
10
0.00
0.00
42.80
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.80
5
Caleb McCombsSimon Soulman
40.00
6
0.00
2.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:49
0.80
42.80
6
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
39.30
5
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
43.30
7
Caitlin DeislerMy Priceless Penny
41.00
7
0.00
0.00
41.00
5
0.00
5:35
3.20
44.20
8
Maddie MalmstromBooster Rocket
43.50
11
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
0.00
5:38
4.40
47.90
9
Juniana BarzillaThird Times A Charm
42.00
8-T
4.00
1.00
47.00
10
20.00
5:53
10.40
77.40
10
Peyton HanleyBlanche
42.00
8-T
12.00
19.00
73.00
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Harper PettyOBI-Wankenobi
25.80
1
0.00
0.00
25.80
1
0.00
5:19
0.00
25.80
1
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
30.50
2
Araceli WeekleyStuck on You
32.80
3
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.80
3
Chloe BonnaureTexas Red
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.00
4
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
35.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
5:14
0.00
35.30
5
Caitlin KobiskeGandalf the Gray
37.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
5:26
0.00
37.00
6
Chloe KramerTough Forum
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
38.00
7
Mackenzie LeaKK's Rockin Ruby
35.30
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.30
8
Brittney BellCapital Kiss
42.50
11
0.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
5:23
0.00
42.50
9
Claire de A'lbuquerqueLittle Talks
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
8
0.00
5:43
6.40
45.40
10
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
37.00
7-T
4.00
16.00
57.00
11
0.00
5:13
0.00
57.00
11

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
26.30
1
Rebecca BrownMaplevalley Carlburg
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.50
2
Bobby CovingtonHalo
27.00
2
4.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.00
3
Macy EssmanMilestone Rocky
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.30
4
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.50
5
Nikki LittrellArtful Design
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.30
6
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
34.50
8
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.50
7
Rene RiosOne Lark One Legend
38.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.30
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.30
8
Stephanie MartinStarfish
38.50
13
0.00
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.50
9
Anna PierceObiejohn
38.30
11-T
0.00
1.00
39.30
11
0.00
5:11
0.00
39.30
10
Kirsty SteelChurchill
39.50
14-T
0.00
1.00
40.50
12-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.50
11
Kelley Kays-EverettAllie's Precious Nina
39.50
14-T
0.00
1.00
40.50
12-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.50
12
Darcy LoupotHawkeye Pearl
40.80
16
0.00
0.00
40.80
14
0.00
5:10
0.00
40.80
13
Lynn QuastWorth The Wait
34.80
9
0.00
2.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:37
4.00
40.80
14
Carla KenyonFlagmount's Smarty Biscuit
41.50
17
0.00
0.00
41.50
15
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.50
15
Sarah Clark SelfKEC Lana
42.50
18
0.00
0.00
42.50
16
0.00
4:55
0.00
42.50
16
Rebecca SpeerLouboutin
34.30
6-T
0.00
9.00
43.30
17
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.30
17
Jeanne DolanMiss Bloom
45.80
19
0.00
0.00
45.80
18
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.80
18
Hannah AyoubMiss Scarlett
47.80
20
0.00
0.00
47.80
19
0.00
5:15
0.00
47.80
19
Heidi Hewlett CrowellAmstel
35.30
10
4.00
11.00
50.30
20
40.00
6:23
22.40
112.70
20

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirsty SteelPappy Haynes
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
26.00
1
Erin Roof-WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
26.50
2
Meagan CountsFormal Affair
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
29.00
3
Martha ThomasMonte's Nightingale
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.50
4
Kirsten WoznickiPlateaux
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
0.00
5:29
0.80
32.80
5
Kendall BakerDemitasse
33.30
8
0.00
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
6
Grace HallettGlendhu
29.50
4
0.00
4.00
33.50
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.50
7
Kimberly WillnowAshes to Ashes
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.50
8
Jeannette BayerPandamonium
31.80
6
0.00
4.00
35.80
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.80
9
Kate BogganLouisianadecision
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
38.30
10
Patti ChampionCasper
39.30
13
0.00
0.00
39.30
12
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.30
11
Sharon ShullJust My Style
38.30
12
0.00
6.00
44.30
15
0.00
4:49
0.80
45.10
12
Bette Beavers-LankfordMeasure of Loyalty
42.50
15
0.00
1.00
43.50
14
0.00
5:31
1.60
45.10
13
Irene DooA Racin Star
37.00
11
0.00
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
5:59
12.80
49.80
14
Glendon CrainMeg's Galliman
41.00
14
0.00
1.00
42.00
13
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

FEH-1 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley AguilarFlagmount's Reflection
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jayne LloydDiamond Follie
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH-2 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carrie PolosonLandkonig Couture
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrea GalbraithDynatechnics
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marian CopelandMaleficent d'Avalon
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jayne LloydDimond Davinity
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michele WoodfordBrilliance
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bernadean BrittFortissimus Lad
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH- 3 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly WillnowTitan Charisma
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jayne LloydDiamond Flint
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sophia RodriguezGone In A Flash
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
30.50
1
Kate BrinsonJazz
30.80
4
0.00
1.00
31.80
4
0.00
4:17
0.00
31.80
2
Ella RobinsonChampagne
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
4:33
1.20
33.50
3
Anella RoyNellie's Knickers
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.80
4
Luke AllportMighty Mississippi
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
3:44
0.40
37.40
5
Raychel LaneMia Rebecca
39.80
13-T
0.00
2.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:04
0.00
41.80
6
Caitlin DeislerLil Yella Fella
38.80
12
4.00
0.00
42.80
11
0.00
3:45
0.00
42.80
7
Hannah MitchellHappy Go Lucky
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
20.00
4:08
0.00
48.30
8
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
20.00
4:37
2.80
51.30
9
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
33.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
20.00
4:18
0.00
53.50
10
Kenna JensenSpirit's Answer
43.50
15
0.00
0.00
43.50
12
20.00
4:33
1.20
64.70
11
Birdie WittigOn The Line
39.80
13-T
4.00
1.00
44.80
13
20.00
4:19
0.00
64.80
12
Reagan LeeRaphael
33.50
6-T
0.00
1.00
34.50
7
20.00
4:57
10.80
65.30
13
Savannah MeachamDulce Negro
37.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Halie EngelhardtWolfgang
34.50
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerPark Avenue
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:06
0.00
28.00
1
Susan AgnewMarthas frenchman
27.30
1
0.00
1.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
28.30
2
Rebecca BrownTheo
29.80
4
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:01
0.00
29.80
3
Paula D. BinzDark Star
30.50
5
0.00
0.00
30.50
4
0.00
4:09
0.00
30.50
4
Lauren LambertVillage Jazz
29.30
3
0.00
3.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
32.30
5
Barrett DiehlMdealia d'Oro
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
5-T
0.00
4:07
0.00
32.30
6
Sierra RoneyOoh LaLa
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
7-T
0.00
3:50
0.00
32.50
7
Rebecca BrownFlying Private
33.30
9
0.00
0.00
33.30
9
0.00
4:03
0.00
33.30
8
Nikki LittrellLegacy Obsidian
35.80
12
0.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.80
9
Katherine DuttonKing Of Clover
35.30
11
0.00
0.00
35.30
11
0.00
4:32
0.80
36.10
10
Nicole HatleyI've Got Sunshine
38.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
13
0.00
4:16
0.00
38.50
11
Tessa GuerraWalk in the Park
32.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.50
7-T
0.00
4:51
8.40
40.90
12
Amy EtheridgeWalk Don't Run
39.30
16
4.00
0.00
43.30
16
0.00
4:25
0.00
43.30
13
Abbie ChappellTexas Renegade
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
0.00
4:40
4.00
43.80
14
Abbie MyersDharma
38.50
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
15
0.00
4:39
3.60
46.10
15
Emily WilsonAlliance
34.50
10
0.00
0.00
34.50
10
20.00
4:10
0.00
54.50
16
Michelle WadleyIl Sogno
38.30
13
0.00
15.00
53.30
17
0.00
4:36
2.40
55.70
17

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 3:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Barrett DiehlBerry Dean
32.60
1
0.00
2.00
34.60
1
0.00
3:08
0.00
34.60
1
Antonio RodriguezRipley
36.30
2
0.00
0.00
36.30
2
0.00
3:13
0.00
36.30
2
Makenzie LoweAddie Okie
40.00
7
0.00
3.00
43.00
3
0.00
3:34
0.00
43.00
3
Holly GunterStealer's Orion
45.00
9
0.00
0.00
45.00
4
0.00
3:07
0.00
45.00
4
Morgan VaughnMajestic Delight
37.60
4-T
0.00
9.00
46.60
5
0.00
3:17
0.00
46.60
5
Laura HarrisWelcome to Miami
38.70
6
8.00
0.00
46.70
6
0.00
3:28
0.00
46.70
6
Avery MartinCarolina Moon II
49.50
11
0.00
0.00
49.50
7
0.00
3:15
0.00
49.50
7
Anna BlozinskiAstrological Sign
48.20
10
4.00
5.00
57.20
8
0.00
3:30
0.00
57.20
8
Ruby VandiverRio Grande
36.60
3
0.00
21.00
57.60
9
0.00
3:26
0.00
57.60
9
Madeliene SnellScout
61.80
12
0.00
0.00
61.80
10
0.00
3:31
0.00
61.80
10
Theresa KambourBeltona
37.60
4-T
12.00
38.00
87.60
11
0.00
3:40
0.00
87.60
11
Adrian MatzkeThe Oncoming Storm
41.60
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally RichardsTabula Rasa
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
31.80
1
Emily Kate CrewsOsta la Vista
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
0.00
3:55
0.00
33.50
2
Meghan SullivanBentley
34.00
3
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.00
3
Erin WalkerIntrepid
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:12
0.00
35.50
4
Jennifer WuolletInto The Rush
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:06
0.00
35.80
5
Devon GonzalesCornerstone's Redemption
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:12
0.00
36.00
6
Kathi RoofLight the Lights
37.00
8
0.00
1.00
38.00
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.00
7
Patricia WindomMulligans Chatterbox
38.50
10-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
9
0.00
4:11
0.00
38.50
8
Susan AgnewJet n ta fame
40.30
14
0.00
0.00
40.30
10
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.30
9
Virginia SlavinCowboy Baby
41.80
15
0.00
0.00
41.80
11
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.80
10
Sherry PoundLeroy Jones
42.80
17
0.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
3:51
0.00
42.80
11
Missi BurleyLarry
37.80
9
0.00
7.00
44.80
14
0.00
4:31
0.40
45.20
12
Terri MillerMiller Genuine Paint
38.50
10-T
8.00
3.00
49.50
16
0.00
4:23
0.00
49.50
13
Anna HaileyGoodnight diva
46.80
19
0.00
4.00
50.80
17
0.00
4:08
0.00
50.80
14
Christie HovasOwens Lad
51.50
20
0.00
0.00
51.50
18
0.00
4:39
3.60
55.10
15
Lauren Light Twelve O'Clock High
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
7
20.00
4:37
2.80
59.30
16
Laura YoungTwo Out Rally
57.00
21
0.00
4.00
61.00
19
0.00
4:22
0.00
61.00
17
Jennifer BilesGrafin Grace
42.50
16
4.00
2.00
48.50
15
20.00
4:46
6.40
74.90
18
Meaghan Threadgill Cowboy
44.50
18
0.00
0.00
44.50
13
0.00
3:30
TE
TE
TE
Hollis HardmanSunny's Secret
38.80
12-T
4.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sherri HamptonRhetabenz
38.80
12-T
20.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

YEH-4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Morgan VaughnMajestic Delight
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kimberly WillnowCMF Rembrandt
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH- 5 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!