Texas Rose Spring HT

Live Results as of 4/2/2017 1:14:37 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ellen Doughty-HumeSir Oberon
30.80
5
0.00
5:46
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
Lauren LambertFantastique
34.60
9
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
Julie WolfertDjabouti
26.70
1
0.00
6:15
10.40
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
27.10
2
0.00
6:17
11.20
38.30
4
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
28.30
4
0.00
6:27
15.20
43.50
6
0.00
0.00
43.50
5
Julie WolfertBold Impression
35.20
10
0.00
6:04
6.00
41.20
5
4.00
0.00
45.20
6
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
32.30
6
0.00
6:27
15.20
47.50
7
0.00
0.00
47.50
7
Clara CargileWhite Indian
33.50
8
0.00
6:25
14.40
47.90
8
4.00
0.00
51.90
8
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
35.80
11
0.00
6:40
20.40
56.20
9
0.00
0.00
56.20
9
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
27.90
3
20.00
6:20
12.40
60.30
10
0.00
0.00
60.30
10
Emma Kate Fisher FranksCooley Performer
40.20
12
20.00
6:27
15.20
75.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
Arden StephensUltra T
32.50
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine RiveraDoesn't Give a Tucker
35.00
8
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Mike HuberDitch
31.10
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
2
Sydney Conley ElliottNo More Rocks
33.20
6
0.00
5:19
4.00
37.20
3
4.00
0.00
41.20
3
Alyssa PhillipsCooley Caviar
29.80
3
0.00
5:40
12.40
42.20
4
0.00
0.00
42.20
4
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
35.70
9
0.00
5:30
8.40
44.10
5
4.00
2.00
50.10
5
Ryan HallLiebchen
37.30
10
0.00
5:48
15.60
52.90
7
4.00
0.00
56.90
6
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
34.30
7
0.00
6:08
23.60
57.90
8
12.00
0.00
69.90
7
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
28.00
1
20.00
6:09
24.00
72.00
9
0.00
0.00
72.00
8
Dani SussmanHoward County Hank
28.60
2
20.00
6:25
30.40
79.00
10
4.00
0.00
83.00
9
Dani SussmanThurston B Howell
32.70
5
0.00
5:48
15.60
48.30
6
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
28.40
2
0.00
5:29
8.00
36.40
2
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
27.30
1
0.00
5:23
5.60
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
2
Kalli CoreNovelle
37.10
10
0.00
5:14
2.00
39.10
4
0.00
0.00
39.10
3
Audrie StankaCoughar
32.10
3
0.00
5:27
7.20
39.30
5
0.00
0.00
39.30
4
Ella BlockInspiration
39.60
11-T
0.00
5:13
1.60
41.20
6
4.00
0.00
45.20
5
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
35.70
8
0.00
5:13
1.60
37.30
3
8.00
0.00
45.30
6
Audrey GreenStrategic Alliance
35.20
7
0.00
5:26
6.80
42.00
8
4.00
0.00
46.00
7
Lacey MessickSecond Hand Rose
44.30
13
0.00
5:31
8.80
53.10
11
4.00
0.00
57.10
8
Kit FergusonEverything and the Moon
39.60
11-T
0.00
5:33
9.60
49.20
9
8.00
0.00
57.20
9
Kristen TurnerAlloy
36.60
9
0.00
5:46
14.80
51.40
10
8.00
0.00
59.40
10
Audrey GreenYoscha Bosche
35.00
6
20.00
5:39
12.00
67.00
12
4.00
0.00
71.00
11
Bryn StrykGorsehill Lola
33.40
4
0.00
5:29
8.00
41.40
7
0.00
E
E
E
Christy Zweig NiehuesWhite Stromboli
52.70
14
0.00
6:13
25.60
78.30
13
0.00
E
E
E
Lauren HooverAtlanta VII
34.10
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
 
 
 
 

Jr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilie MuddQuite Nice
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
5:18
3.20
32.30
1
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.70
2
Audra AllandChallenger
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
5:15
2.00
36.10
3
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
34.60
7
8.00
0.00
42.60
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.60
4
Sheyenne GibsonPart The Crowd
48.00
13
0.00
0.00
48.00
12
0.00
5:07
0.00
48.00
5
Katherine CoxFinsceal Nefarious
24.80
1
4.00
0.00
28.80
1
20.00
6:03
21.20
70.00
6
Chloe McCombs Roxie Rococco
35.20
8
12.00
0.00
47.20
11
20.00
5:55
18.00
85.20
7
Maddalyn HuntJos Estoico
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
60.00
6:32
32.80
126.20
8
Jenna AllandStride Right
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
7
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jansen ReidBiscuit Snatcher
44.60
12
0.00
0.00
44.60
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Samantha MorganRebel Child
37.50
10
4.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
37.10
9
12.00
0.00
49.10
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberRomeo Alfa R
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
28.00
1
Kelsey ReganRevelation
28.20
2
0.00
0.00
28.20
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
28.20
2
Kadi EykampCS Gustav
30.70
4
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
30.70
3
Anna PierceRiver King
31.10
5
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.10
4
Mike HuberBacardi III
32.30
7
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
32.30
5
Kadi EykampOle Boy
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
5:12
0.80
35.10
6
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
5:15
2.00
35.80
7
Jacob FletcherFrodosi
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
11
0.00
5:04
0.00
36.60
8
Diane HanrahanLakota VI
33.00
8
4.00
0.00
37.00
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.00
9
Mary Frances CargileMr. Magic Man
33.60
9
0.00
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
5:20
4.00
37.60
10
Noreen CorlettBay Breeze
39.10
15
0.00
0.00
39.10
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.10
11
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
36.40
12
0.00
0.00
36.40
10
0.00
5:36
10.40
46.80
12
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
42.50
17
0.00
0.00
42.50
14
0.00
5:23
5.20
47.70
13
Macy EssmanMilestone Rocky
35.50
11
8.00
0.00
43.50
15
20.00
5:25
6.00
69.50
14
Helen BrewPriscilla Queen of the Desert
39.30
16
4.00
4.00
47.30
16
20.00
5:28
7.20
74.50
15
Stephanie CallihanCompelling Chris
31.60
6
4.00
0.00
35.60
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Minou OlsanVerrano
38.90
14
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine HindyCooley Blue
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
32.10
1
Martha ThomasMonte's Nightingale
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6-T
0.00
4:28
0.40
36.50
2
Meagan CountsFormal Affair
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
37.00
3
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
31.10
2
8.00
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.10
4
Tracy HewlettOne Step Closer
34.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3-T
0.00
5:25
6.00
40.60
5
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
36.10
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
6-T
0.00
5:25
6.00
42.10
6
Jennifer LewisBreezy Vintage Diamond
38.60
11
4.00
0.00
42.60
11
0.00
5:01
0.00
42.60
7
Lindsey DalrympleMuch Ado II
35.20
7
12.00
0.00
47.20
12
0.00
4:54
0.00
47.20
8
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
44.30
13
4.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
48.30
9
Angie MitchellRhodes Point
45.50
14
4.00
0.00
49.50
14
0.00
5:07
0.00
49.50
10
Erin Roof-WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
35.90
8
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
6:18
27.20
63.10
11
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Really Cool
34.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
3-T
20.00
5:35
10.00
64.60
12
Jobi SpencerSir Alexander
39.60
12
0.00
0.00
39.60
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cherye HuberSam I Am
30.90
1
0.00
0.00
30.90
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan WilsonClassics Mojah
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.00
1
Mike HuberFernhill Flyer
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.30
2
Mike HuberXpresso
33.40
4
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.40
3
Angela BowlesCassindra
33.60
5
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.60
4
Rebecca BrownMaplevalley Carlburg
35.00
6
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
35.00
5
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
36.60
7
4.00
0.00
40.60
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.60
6
Anna HoneycuttFernhill Chico
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
5:19
3.60
41.10
7
Emma JenkinsFortissimo
29.10
2
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
60.00
5:49
15.60
104.70
8
Arden Stephens Diablo Hit
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sydney Conley ElliottLuna
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Anna PierceRio Paisano's Rodianna
39.10
10
8.00
0.00
47.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Jr. Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Harper PettyOBIWAN KNEOBI
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
31.00
4-T
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
31.80
7
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Peyton McCombsShannon's Native
28.30
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
4
Mallory O'Reilly MercerOliver
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:00
3.20
33.20
7
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
34.30
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
34.50
12-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
31.50
6
0.00
4:42
1.20
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
8
Madeline NullRevin' It Up
33.00
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.00
6
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
Lily WeeksAce
39.50
18
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.50
13
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
Kaylyn ForemanFlagmount Hollywood
37.30
16
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.30
10
4.00
0.00
41.30
11
Melissa MorrisWicked Felina
38.50
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.50
12
4.00
0.00
42.50
12
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
34.00
10
20.00
4:35
0.00
54.00
14
0.00
0.00
54.00
13
Katie Grace BondWanta Dance
36.00
14
20.00
4:34
0.00
56.00
15
0.00
0.00
56.00
14
Mackenzie LeaKK's Rockin Ruby
31.00
4-T
20.00
4:59
8.00
59.00
16
4.00
0.00
63.00
15
Kaleena DudekZeek
32.80
8
60.00
5:38
23.60
116.40
17
0.00
0.00
116.40
16
Leah GoffDakota
36.80
15
0.00
4:05
1.20
38.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
Gabrielle ClementsOtto Pilot
34.50
12-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Jr. Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mackenzie LeaThe Man in Black
29.30
2
0.00
4:18
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
Isabel PuthoffBold Statement
29.80
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
Hannah DardenRooster
34.30
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
35.00
10-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
Caitlin KobiskeGandalf the Gray
37.30
13
0.00
4:31
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Chloe KramerTough Forum
35.00
10-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
26.80
1
0.00
5:00
8.40
35.20
7
4.00
3.00
42.20
7
Jillian TreeceZenaria
42.50
16
0.00
4:17
0.00
42.50
10
4.00
0.00
46.50
8
Anella RoyNellie's Knickers
32.30
5
20.00
4:46
2.80
55.10
11
0.00
0.00
55.10
9
Brittney BellCapital Kiss
43.50
17
20.00
4:52
5.20
68.70
12
0.00
0.00
68.70
10
Mary CottonDudley Do-Right
36.00
12
20.00
5:41
24.80
80.80
13
4.00
0.00
84.80
11
Blake FoleyJudicial Review
33.30
7-T
40.00
5:12
13.20
86.50
14
0.00
0.00
86.50
12
Halle BennettLies and Alibis
40.30
15
0.00
4:42
1.20
41.50
9
0.00
W
W
W
Maddie MalmstromBooster Rocket
32.00
4
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
33.30
7-T
0.00
4:09
0.00
33.30
3
8.00
RF
RF
RF
Lauren SlatteryIpso Facto
38.30
14
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Hannah PageSan Diego Shaker
32.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
33.00
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.00
1
4.00
0.00
37.00
1
Jennifer BurkGabe's Gold
38.50
4
0.00
4:24
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
0.00
38.50
2
Alyssa WalkerHigh Caliber Remington
41.50
5
0.00
4:10
0.00
41.50
4
4.00
0.00
45.50
3
Kelley Kays-EverettAllie's Precious Nina
36.80
3
0.00
4:28
0.00
36.80
2
12.00
27.00
75.80
4
Erin JamesonNevermore
53.80
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Ellen Doughty-HumeMr. Melvin
34.30
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilie MuddLe Cheval Royale
27.30
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
Stephanie MartinStarfish
29.00
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.00
3
0.00
0.00
29.00
2
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
31.80
8
0.00
4:40
0.40
32.20
5
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
Anna PierceObiejohn
28.50
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
4
Kelley KrablinAwley My Boy
34.30
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.30
7
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
Jacob FletcherTia
31.00
6
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.00
4
4.00
0.00
35.00
6
Laura VelloSophia Tharseo (Sophie)
33.50
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
Cynthia WisemanValedictorian
40.00
13-T
0.00
4:16
0.00
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
Sarah SelfKEC Lana
43.50
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
43.50
11
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
Jeanne DolanMiss Bloom
39.80
12
0.00
4:22
0.00
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
Alexandria LaRueCastlebar Friday
26.50
1
20.00
4:39
0.00
46.50
12
0.00
0.00
46.50
11
Kacee RichardsDeanfield Disney
40.30
15
0.00
4:55
6.40
46.70
13
0.00
0.00
46.70
12
Kimberly Gardner TaylorBeau Missile
35.30
11
0.00
4:32
0.00
35.30
8
8.00
6.00
49.30
13
Dani SussmanPenny Patoo
29.50
5
20.00
4:58
7.60
57.10
14
4.00
0.00
61.10
14
Kim BrunsonSurrender To Thee
40.00
13-T
80.00
6:18
39.60
159.60
15
8.00
0.00
167.60
15
Jennifer LewisEilish Spring
31.30
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole BreauxThat'll Do The Trick
26.50
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
1
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
34.30
6
0.00
4:43
1.60
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
Lori MullinSweet Samurai
33.30
4
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
3
Katherine DuttonKing Of Clover
38.80
10
0.00
4:39
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
4
Christy HaysSamson Slew
35.80
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
5
Kirsten WoznickiPlateaux
39.80
12
0.00
4:42
1.20
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
Grace HallettGlendhu
33.50
5
0.00
4:16
0.00
33.50
3
8.00
0.00
41.50
7
Hannah AyoubMiss Scarlett
43.00
16
0.00
4:31
0.00
43.00
10
4.00
0.00
47.00
8
Courtney GriffithGo Streakin Jet
31.80
3
0.00
4:49
4.00
35.80
4-T
12.00
0.00
47.80
9
Patti ChampionCasper
48.80
17
0.00
4:20
0.00
48.80
11
0.00
0.00
48.80
10
Connie MastroGiovanni
41.50
14
0.00
5:10
12.40
53.90
12
0.00
0.00
53.90
11
Laura MitchellFreudenfall
42.50
15
20.00
4:31
0.00
62.50
13
0.00
0.00
62.50
12
Savannah WelchLangcaster
31.00
2
20.00
5:22
17.20
68.20
14
0.00
0.00
68.20
13
Stephanie JudkinsKogi
38.00
9
40.00
4:51
4.80
82.80
15
0.00
0.00
82.80
14
Jana JonesHudson T
39.50
11
0.00
4:34
0.00
39.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
Sally RichardsTabula Rasa
36.00
8
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Kendall BakerDemitasse
40.00
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsey HamiltonAstronomer
28.00
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
28.00
1
4.00
0.00
32.00
1
Luke AllportMighty Mississippi
33.00
6
0.00
4:23
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Carlie KramerDark Star RHR
35.00
8
0.00
4:24
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
Samantha SchultzYou Stole My Heart
35.30
9-T
0.00
4:53
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
Sydney SchultzDouble Dutch
37.30
15-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Ella RowenJitterbug Dancer
37.50
17
0.00
4:52
0.00
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
Paige ThorsonDior
30.50
2-T
0.00
5:31
12.80
43.30
8
0.00
0.00
43.30
7
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
31.50
4
0.00
5:22
9.20
40.70
7
4.00
0.00
44.70
8
Camryn DukeScully's Irish Ellie
35.80
12-T
0.00
5:22
9.20
45.00
10
0.00
0.00
45.00
9
Nicole HetzelLike A Boss
35.30
9-T
0.00
5:24
10.00
45.30
11
0.00
0.00
45.30
10
Olivia Jefferson Gandalf the Gray
44.80
18-T
0.00
4:20
0.00
44.80
9
4.00
0.00
48.80
11
Reagan LeeRaphael
30.50
2-T
20.00
4:53
0.00
50.50
13
0.00
0.00
50.50
12
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
32.50
5
20.00
4:59
0.00
52.50
14
4.00
0.00
56.50
13
Sophia RodriguezGone In A Flash
35.50
11
20.00
5:10
4.40
59.90
15
4.00
0.00
63.90
14
Lillian DobatHooked on Cooley
35.80
12-T
20.00
5:24
10.00
65.80
16
4.00
6.00
75.80
15
Madeliene SnellScout
44.80
18-T
20.00
5:24
10.00
74.80
17
4.00
0.00
78.80
16
Morgan VileTomahawk
49.50
20
0.00
4:55
0.00
49.50
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Olivia DonnarummaSure
34.30
7
80.00
4:37
0.00
114.30
18
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Christine JohnsonWajir on Me
36.50
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kenna JensenSpirit's Answer
37.30
15-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerPark Avenue III
30.00
2
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
30.80
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
Tayler OwenJoint Ventures Remy Martin
32.50
5
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
3
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
34.30
6
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
Paula BinzDark Star
29.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
29.80
1
12.00
0.00
41.80
5
Patricia WindomMulligans Chatterbox
35.30
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.30
6-T
8.00
0.00
43.30
6
Courtney RobertsAsterisk
35.30
7-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.30
6-T
4.00
12.00
51.30
7
Anna HoneycuttCole and Cade
46.50
14
0.00
4:41
0.00
46.50
12
8.00
0.00
54.50
8
Abbie MyersDharma
43.50
13
20.00
5:08
3.60
67.10
13
4.00
0.00
71.10
9
Lauren FosterVillage Jazz
36.50
9
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.50
8
0.00
W
W
W
Georgia PhillipsBricks & Mortar
38.50
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
38.50
10
0.00
W
W
W
Julia SpattForest On Fire
37.50
10
0.00
4:45
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
W
W
W
Felicia AbbottCall Me Maybe
32.00
4
0.00
5:20
8.40
40.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
Alexandria LaRueRoyal Princess W
42.50
12
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Antonio RodriguezRipley
35.50
3
0.00
3:44
0.00
35.50
1
0.00
0.00
35.50
1
Ruby VandiverRio Grande
37.60
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.60
3
4.00
0.00
41.60
2
Grace ThompsonSuper Sleuth
34.00
2
0.00
5:25
13.60
47.60
4
0.00
0.00
47.60
3
Kim BrunsonCentina
32.60
1
105.00
6:03
28.80
166.40
6
0.00
0.00
166.40
4
Makena JunkinPopcorn
36.60
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
W
W
W
Ashley DowdyGlassview's Witchy Woman
39.50
7
0.00
5:32
16.40
55.90
5
0.00
W
W
W
Kimberly SchultzMagnus MBF
37.10
HC
20.00
5:42
20.40
77.50
HC
0.00
W
W
HC
Ashley RobertsTitan
41.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Willoughby JohnsonL'Arpege
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Michelle TaylorArtful Abbie
39.20
6
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerIntrepid
24.80
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Kathy HevrinHamish
32.30
4-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
Stephanie LewisIrish Quicksilver
25.80
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
25.80
2
8.00
0.00
33.80
3
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
32.30
4-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
Amy EtheridgeWalk Don't Run
37.30
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Missi BurleyLarry
37.80
14
0.00
4:23
0.00
37.80
10
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
Virginia SlavinCowboy Baby
35.50
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
Lisette ConstantinJest In Time
35.00
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
35.00
5
8.00
0.00
43.00
8
Sierra RoneyOoh LaLa
34.50
7
40.00
5:07
3.20
77.70
14
4.00
0.00
81.70
9
Anna KittCharmed and Dangerous
32.50
6
20.00
4:39
0.00
52.50
13
0.00
W
W
W
Brittney SerenariRobstown Romeo
40.30
16
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
W
W
W
Christie HovasOwens Lad
43.30
17
0.00
4:22
0.00
43.30
12
0.00
W
W
W
Kathi RoofLight the Lights
36.80
11
0.00
5:00
0.40
37.20
8
0.00
W
W
W
Debbie BlakeBrave Heart
31.30
3
0.00
5:10
4.40
35.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
Sherry PoundLeroy Jones
36.30
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Polly SwindleRepartee
38.80
15
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Hannah HeflinBlue
37.50
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!