FHI April HT & CIC

Live Results as of 4/16/2017 12:26:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every ten minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CIC One Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperTender Bravissimo
46.70
5-T
0.00
0.00
46.70
2
0.00
5:40
0.40
47.10
1
Skyeler VossArgyle
47.90
8
0.00
0.00
47.90
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
47.90
2
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
48.40
9
0.00
0.00
48.40
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
48.40
3
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
44.80
2-T
4.00
0.00
48.80
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
48.80
4
Phillip DuttonThe Manager
44.50
1
4.00
0.00
48.50
5
0.00
5:41
0.80
49.30
5
Holland GarrettLA Lux
49.90
11
0.00
0.00
49.90
7
0.00
5:32
0.00
49.90
6
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
46.70
5-T
4.00
0.00
50.70
8
0.00
5:26
0.00
50.70
7
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
49.30
10
4.00
0.00
53.30
10
0.00
5:42
1.20
54.50
8
Holland GarrettIndian Mill
50.60
12-T
4.00
0.00
54.60
11
0.00
5:28
0.00
54.60
9
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
54.90
14
0.00
0.00
54.90
12
0.00
5:32
0.00
54.90
10
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
55.90
16
0.00
0.00
55.90
13
0.00
5:23
0.00
55.90
11
Alexandra TettQuiproquo des Vatys
44.80
2-T
12.00
0.00
56.80
15
0.00
5:34
0.00
56.80
12
Megan LoughnaneLinford
55.20
15
4.00
0.00
59.20
20
0.00
5:28
0.00
59.20
13
Erin RissoKinard Battina
60.00
21
0.00
0.00
60.00
21
0.00
5:27
0.00
60.00
14
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
56.60
17
0.00
0.00
56.60
14
0.00
5:48
3.60
60.20
15
Elena HengelCooley Rockmaster
46.90
7
0.00
5.00
51.90
9
0.00
6:02
9.20
61.10
16
Francesca BrogginiPetit Bleu Marine
50.60
12-T
8.00
0.00
58.60
19
0.00
5:48
3.60
62.20
17
Claudia SarnoffCallan Quinto
57.80
20
0.00
0.00
57.80
18
0.00
5:51
4.80
62.60
18
Ariana FreemanIn A Trance
57.30
18-T
0.00
0.00
57.30
16-T
0.00
6:03
9.60
66.90
19
Dave VosSpring Centurion
63.60
24
4.00
0.00
67.60
26
0.00
5:24
0.00
67.60
20
Olivia DuttonSanta's Playboy
63.40
23
0.00
0.00
63.40
23
0.00
6:04
10.00
73.40
21
Emily LaPollaPioneer Partner
64.90
25
0.00
0.00
64.90
24
0.00
6:06
10.80
75.70
22
Colleen RutledgeConfidence Game
65.50
26
0.00
0.00
65.50
25
0.00
6:16
14.80
80.30
23
Kristin SchlachterComo MBF
61.20
22
0.00
0.00
61.20
22
20.00
5:44
2.00
83.20
24
Kaylin DinesWhy Not
57.30
18-T
0.00
0.00
57.30
16-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amanda Beale ClementAspire R
45.50
4
0.00
0.00
45.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris TalleySandro's Star
46.40
2
0.00
0.00
46.40
2
0.00
5:33
2.00
48.40
1
Kaitlin SpurlockCartender de Nyze
47.80
4
4.00
0.00
51.80
4
0.00
5:41
5.20
57.00
2
Colleen RutledgeUNO
53.40
9
0.00
0.00
53.40
7
0.00
5:40
4.80
58.20
3
Waylon RobertsMindful
49.20
5-T
8.00
0.00
57.20
9
0.00
5:32
1.60
58.80
4
Jennie BranniganTwilightslastgleam
55.80
11
4.00
0.00
59.80
11
0.00
5:33
2.00
61.80
5
Kevin KeaneSportsfield Candy
49.20
5-T
4.00
0.00
53.20
6
0.00
6:01
13.20
66.40
6
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
55.90
12
8.00
0.00
63.90
16
0.00
5:43
6.00
69.90
7
Kaelen SpeckSweet Rebellion
68.70
21
0.00
0.00
68.70
19
0.00
5:36
3.20
71.90
8
Grace FultonWild Orange
63.90
20
12.00
1.00
76.90
20
0.00
5:35
2.80
79.70
9
Melanie RousseauSullivan
61.60
19
4.00
0.00
65.60
17
0.00
6:09
16.40
82.00
10
Elena HengelSay I Do
47.30
3
0.00
0.00
47.30
3
20.00
6:19
20.40
87.70
11
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
53.60
10
12.00
1.00
66.60
18
20.00
5:54
10.40
97.00
12
Bevin DuganKemmerlin
59.20
17
4.00
0.00
63.20
15
20.00
6:13
18.00
101.20
13
Natalie TourikianUltimate Victory
58.30
16
4.00
0.00
62.30
14
20.00
6:37
27.60
109.90
14
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
57.00
14
4.00
0.00
61.00
13
20.00
6:42
29.60
110.60
15
Annelise AurilloRasher
60.30
18
0.00
0.00
60.30
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Bridgette KuchtaSpecial Agent
56.70
13
0.00
1.00
57.70
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
57.30
15
8.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney SolomonEarly Review CBF
51.90
8
0.00
0.00
51.90
5
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Phillip DuttonFernhill Singapore
42.70
1
0.00
0.00
42.70
1
0.00
5:38
TE
TE
TE
Liz MillikinMalabar 54
50.90
7
4.00
0.00
54.90
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Three Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Phillip DuttonMr Candyman
48.90
3
0.00
0.00
48.90
1
0.00
6:51
5.60
54.50
1
Phillip DuttonZ
50.90
4
0.00
0.00
50.90
3
0.00
6:49
4.80
55.70
2
Erin SylvesterPaddy the Caddy
51.20
5
0.00
0.00
51.20
4
0.00
6:56
7.60
58.80
3
William Coleman IIIBoris O'Hara
51.50
6
0.00
0.00
51.50
5
0.00
7:00
9.20
60.70
4
Jennie BranniganStella Artois
51.80
7
4.00
2.00
57.80
8
0.00
6:54
6.80
64.60
5
Ryan WoodPowell
46.70
2
4.00
0.00
50.70
2
0.00
7:21
17.60
68.30
6
Chris TalleyUnmarked Bills
60.90
10
8.00
0.00
68.90
10
0.00
6:44
2.80
71.70
7
Mara DePuyCongo Brazzaville C
53.50
8
0.00
0.00
53.50
6
0.00
7:25
19.20
72.70
8
Boyd MartinBonito
45.10
1
16.00
3.00
64.10
9
0.00
7:14
14.80
78.90
9
Dom SchrammBolytair B
55.40
9
0.00
0.00
55.40
7
0.00
7:40
25.20
80.60
10
Tracey BienemannGeoni
73.30
11
4.00
0.00
77.30
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Advanced
XC Optimum Time: 6:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin SylvesterCampground
40.40
14
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
6:44
2.80
43.20
1
Boyd MartinSteady Eddie
34.90
6
0.00
0.00
34.90
1
0.00
6:59
8.80
43.70
2
Boyd MartinCracker Jack
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
6:57
8.00
44.30
3
Erin SylvesterMettraise
33.80
2
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
6:57
8.00
45.80
4
Jennie BranniganAs Cool As Ice
32.10
1
4.00
1.00
37.10
6
0.00
7:01
9.60
46.70
5
Ryan WoodFernhill Classic
34.40
4
0.00
1.00
35.40
3
0.00
7:08
12.40
47.80
6
Booli SelmayrJaeda
39.90
12
0.00
1.00
40.90
11
0.00
6:59
8.80
49.70
7
Jan ByynyInmidair
34.10
3
0.00
2.00
36.10
4
0.00
7:29
20.80
56.90
8
Holly Payne CaravellaNever OutFoxed
43.20
16-T
8.00
0.00
51.20
16
0.00
6:55
7.20
58.40
9
Sara MoorePolaris
45.30
19
8.00
0.00
53.30
17
0.00
7:09
12.80
66.10
10
Kate SamuelsNyls Du Terroir
35.90
8-T
8.00
13.00
56.90
20
0.00
7:15
15.20
72.10
11
Amanda Beale ClementGet Ready
43.20
16-T
0.00
5.00
48.20
13-T
0.00
8:14
38.80
87.00
12
Ema KlugmanBendigo
49.00
21
0.00
0.00
49.00
15
20.00
7:29
20.80
89.80
13
Lillian HeardLCC Barnaby
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
20.00
8:04
34.80
90.00
14
Jordan ThompsonFemme Fatale
40.20
13
8.00
0.00
48.20
13-T
20.00
7:38
24.40
92.60
15
Hillary MosesZanadoo
41.60
15
12.00
10.00
63.60
21
0.00
7:51
29.60
93.20
16
Cindy Anderson BlankWindchase Phoenix Star
34.70
5
8.00
1.00
43.70
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
44.70
18
12.00
0.00
56.70
19
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sarah CousinsTsunami III
39.30
11
0.00
1.00
40.30
9
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Waylon RobertsLancaster
35.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Carrie MulksHigh Octane
46.20
20
4.00
4.00
54.20
18
20.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinTura Lura
31.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.30
1
William Coleman IIIOff The Record
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:36
3.20
32.80
2
Jennie BranniganFE Lifestyle
29.20
2
0.00
1.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:42
5.60
35.80
3
Jane PapkeNorman
31.70
8
4.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:52
9.60
45.30
4
Maddie LichtenYarrow
34.00
12-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
6:02
13.60
47.60
5
Boyd MartinContessa
38.10
18
4.00
0.00
42.10
15
0.00
5:46
7.20
49.30
6
Elena HengelRoll of Thunder
28.10
1
12.00
0.00
40.10
13
0.00
6:00
12.80
52.90
7
Alexa LappPaprika
34.00
12-T
4.00
3.00
41.00
14
0.00
5:59
12.40
53.40
8
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
34.40
14
4.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
6:09
16.40
54.80
9
Tessa BennettAutumn Rhea
38.80
19
4.00
0.00
42.80
16
0.00
6:04
14.40
57.20
10
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
33.10
10
0.00
0.00
33.10
6
20.00
6:17
19.60
72.70
11
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
39.40
20
0.00
0.00
39.40
12
20.00
6:30
24.80
84.20
12
Tiffany WandyDoctor James
42.70
22
12.00
0.00
54.70
18
40.00
6:32
25.60
120.30
13
Madison FooteWailea
37.70
16-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
9-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
31.00
5
0.00
2.00
33.00
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Boyd MartinBarry
32.70
9
0.00
5.00
37.70
9-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie WherleyMr Indiscretion
37.10
15
16.00
12.00
65.10
19
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Danielle HartAdhara
40.60
21
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alex ReedOn Broadway
33.50
11
12.00
3.00
48.50
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Sarah CousinsWizard
44.20
24
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsChristopher
37.70
16-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Morgan McCueFernhill Flutter
31.30
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan McCueMonbeg Myth
42.90
23
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleMetallica
26.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
1-T
0.00
5:42
1.20
27.90
1
Jennie BranniganLuna
28.00
3
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
28.00
2
William Coleman IIITKS Cooley
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:37
0.00
31.50
3
Wendy LewisDirect Puissance
29.40
7
4.00
0.00
33.40
8
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.40
4
Susie BealeCanny Calypso
35.40
14-T
0.00
2.00
37.40
11
0.00
5:40
0.40
37.80
5
Baylee BennettAmore Ti Amo
36.70
16
4.00
0.00
40.70
14-T
0.00
5:38
0.00
40.70
6
Elissa GibbsA Proper Gentleman
33.50
12
8.00
0.00
41.50
16
0.00
5:04
0.00
41.50
7
Jan ByynyVolcan de Cavarie
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
4
0.00
6:16
14.80
43.10
8
Stephanie CauffmanChatsworth Third Revolution
31.30
9
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
6:00
8.40
43.70
9
Sarah FinkelDeep Sea
38.50
18
0.00
0.00
38.50
12
0.00
6:13
13.60
52.10
10
Kelsea BlazekRustic Design
45.40
24
8.00
0.00
53.40
21
0.00
5:43
1.60
55.00
11
Elizabeth StewartElusive
40.40
20
0.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
6:16
14.80
55.20
12
Eliza FarrenMysugamama
40.70
21
0.00
0.00
40.70
14-T
0.00
6:18
15.60
56.30
13
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
35.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
10
20.00
5:42
1.20
56.60
14
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
38.00
17
4.00
2.00
44.00
19
0.00
6:12
13.20
57.20
15
Kevin KeaneVindakova
28.90
6
20.00
12.00
60.90
22
0.00
5:55
6.40
67.30
16
Hillary ParkerBuilt in Bling
28.30
4-T
4.00
11.00
43.30
18
0.00
6:45
26.40
69.70
17
Taylor SymonBreaking Boundaries
42.80
23
16.00
3.00
61.80
23
0.00
6:08
11.60
73.40
18
Sidney BaughmanRock Star
47.60
25
0.00
1.00
48.60
20
20.00
6:24
18.00
86.60
19
Cassandra PlumbCoco
29.60
8
0.00
0.00
29.60
5
40.00
6:23
17.60
87.20
20
Jan ByynyElectrik
32.00
11
0.00
0.00
32.00
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jan ByynyDashwood
34.60
13
8.00
0.00
42.60
17
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ryan WoodAlcatraz
26.70
1-T
0.00
0.00
26.70
1-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Eliza FarrenBeahereincourt
39.40
19
28.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carrie MulksZara
41.30
22
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.50
1
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
28.50
2
8.00
0.00
36.50
5
0.00
5:42
1.20
37.70
2
Zara Flores-KinneyKilliney Hill
38.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
38.90
3
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
6
0.00
5:49
4.00
41.70
4
Haley CarspeckenTrue Grace
34.40
7
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
6:00
8.40
42.80
5
Ema KlugmanJoker's Win
37.40
10
0.00
4.00
41.40
10
0.00
5:47
3.20
44.60
6
Elena HengelZipp
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
6:25
18.40
44.70
7
Emily LehmanMartial Arts
36.10
9
4.00
0.00
40.10
9
0.00
6:04
10.00
50.10
8
Paige CrottyCooley Dawn Raid
28.70
3
0.00
0.00
28.70
2
20.00
6:16
14.80
63.50
9
Taylor MillerNolo
48.90
14
0.00
0.00
48.90
11
0.00
6:19
16.00
64.90
10
Kate FavaroRock on Reno
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
7
20.00
5:58
7.60
66.20
11
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
38.90
11-T
4.00
24.00
66.90
12
0.00
6:29
20.00
86.90
12
Ansley HaanIntoxicated
38.90
11-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Shannon FralleyDevil's Gold
30.70
4
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelli TempleRhythm & Blues
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
0.00
5:18
0.00
24.10
1
Mara DePuyWish I Am
29.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
29.80
2
Skyeler VossBlack Label
26.40
4
4.00
0.00
30.40
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
30.40
3
Kelly PratherBallyKnock Go For Gold
34.80
11
0.00
0.00
34.80
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
4
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
32.10
10
4.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
5:30
0.00
36.10
5
Francesca BrogginiCooley High Flyer
25.00
2
0.00
0.00
25.00
2
0.00
6:08
11.60
36.60
6
Michael TanseyJohnny Hawk
35.90
13-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
5:43
1.60
37.50
7
Nora BattigDH Turning Point
29.60
6
4.00
4.00
37.60
10
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.60
8
Fylicia BarrShow of Approval
35.90
13-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.90
9
Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve
42.10
16
8.00
0.00
50.10
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
50.10
10
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
20.00
6:02
9.20
58.30
11
Abby MaudeSpring Street
35.50
12
12.00
0.00
47.50
13
20.00
5:51
4.80
72.30
12
Gabrielle CicconeShannondale Wyatt
25.70
3
4.00
0.00
29.70
4
0.00
7:37
47.20
76.90
13
Dave VosKilleencoff Quality
37.70
15
0.00
0.00
37.70
11
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Carsan RucciKynynmonts Rio
29.80
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristie GrayCorsen SR
29.80
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.60
1
Calli LippingWild Affair
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:39
0.00
31.10
2
Josey GudgerJiminy Cricket
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.90
3
Devon NoltCarpe Diem
34.60
6
0.00
0.00
34.60
4
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.60
4
Kelsey AbrechtFirst Lyte
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.20
5
Austin SkeensRocmaster
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
39.90
6
Grace GaynorCollection Pass
36.60
9
4.00
0.00
40.60
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
40.60
7
Shannon EllisAnnamation
32.70
3
4.00
4.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
40.70
8
Caroline KingsburyBronte's British Model
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
6
0.00
5:45
2.40
42.00
9
Anna CauchyStonewall Winters
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
12
0.00
5:18
0.00
43.30
10
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
33.20
4
0.00
7.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:51
4.80
45.00
11
Braden SpeckRegal Dancer
42.10
12
4.00
0.00
46.10
13
0.00
5:12
0.00
46.10
12
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
43.00
14
4.00
0.00
47.00
14
0.00
5:32
0.00
47.00
13
Hannah DanekerPeace Proposal
42.50
13
0.00
0.00
42.50
11
20.00
5:45
2.40
64.90
14

Training-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chris TalleyAura CF
27.70
3
0.00
0.00
27.70
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
27.70
1
Sara EasterwoodPoppin Good Pic
28.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
28.00
2
Lillian HeardCooley Precision
25.70
2
4.00
0.00
29.70
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
29.70
3
Lyndsay PooleCeltic Forte
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
5:33
0.00
31.10
4
Catherine FuttermanShe's My Temple
34.30
10
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.30
5
Kaitlin SpurlockGalileo WP
31.60
8
4.00
0.00
35.60
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.60
6
Carrie LeeseBunny
35.70
11
0.00
0.00
35.70
8
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.70
7
Lillian HeardOzymandias
28.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
36.00
9
0.00
5:26
0.00
36.00
8
Julie PiferLa Reina
38.40
14-T
0.00
0.00
38.40
11
0.00
5:28
0.00
38.40
9
Zoe HenryElexagente
38.90
16
0.00
0.00
38.90
12
0.00
5:35
0.00
38.90
10
Seth BeaverMr. Bojangles
36.40
13
4.00
0.00
40.40
13
0.00
5:14
0.00
40.40
11
Juliana HutchingsWelbourne
38.40
14-T
4.00
0.00
42.40
14
0.00
5:31
0.00
42.40
12
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
33.20
9
12.00
0.00
45.20
15
0.00
5:24
0.00
45.20
13
Sarah KaneYukon Denali
45.90
18
0.00
0.00
45.90
16
0.00
5:12
0.00
45.90
14
Allison HorwithLarrikin
40.00
17
8.00
0.00
48.00
17
0.00
5:05
0.00
48.00
15
Kelli TempleFrame Bye Bye America
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
20.00
5:47
3.20
48.40
16
Abby MaudeLittle Cat's Hat
36.10
12
0.00
0.00
36.10
10
20.00
5:50
4.40
60.50
17
Deena CahillDaydreamer
30.70
6
8.00
13.00
51.70
18
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Combined Test 4* test A
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Colleen RutledgeCovert Rights
46.50
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew BrownSuper Socks BCF
46.50
1-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lisa Marie FergussonHonor Me
58.50
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allie SacksenSparrow's Nio
56.25
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Waylon RobertsKelecyn Cognac
51.00
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kelly PratherTruly Wiley
60.75
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jenny CarasFernhill Fortitude
54.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!