Plantation Field April Horse Trials

Live Results as of 4/23/2017 3:37:02 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:49
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinOn Cue
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:10
8.40
35.30
1
Boyd MartinRay Price
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
5:02
5.20
36.70
2
Boyd MartinKyra
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
12
0.00
5:01
4.80
39.60
3
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:20
12.40
43.70
4
Hallie CoonCelien
30.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
0.00
5:24
14.00
44.00
5
Timothy BourkeAstrana De La Galerna
36.50
18-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
13
0.00
5:16
10.80
47.30
6
Tayler StewartIdeal Contini
33.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
10
0.00
5:24
14.00
47.90
7
Holly Payne CaravellaBruisyard Hall
29.40
3
0.00
0.00
29.40
2
0.00
5:36
18.80
48.20
8
Erika NeslerNo Doubt DSF
40.70
22
4.00
0.00
44.70
20
0.00
5:08
7.60
52.30
9
Maegen BinghamInfinite Truth
33.90
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.90
18
0.00
5:17
11.20
53.10
10
Sarah CousinsChristopher
36.50
18-T
0.00
3.00
39.50
15
0.00
5:24
14.00
53.50
11
Elizabeth StewartElusive
33.50
10
0.00
0.00
33.50
9
0.00
5:40
20.40
53.90
12
Sarah CousinsWizard
39.80
21
0.00
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
5:29
16.00
55.80
13
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
34.40
14
4.00
3.00
41.40
17
0.00
5:37
19.20
60.60
14
Kelley WilliamsVery Tasteful
39.40
20
8.00
0.00
47.40
21
0.00
5:25
14.40
61.80
15
Rachel WilksGreat Expectations
32.00
8
0.00
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
6:05
30.40
62.40
16
Sophia MiddlebrookSouth Park
34.10
13
0.00
0.00
34.10
11
20.00
6:06
30.80
84.90
17
Madeline BlackmanCalido Clover
35.90
17
8.00
0.00
43.90
19
20.00
6:07
31.20
95.10
18
Madison FooteWailea
43.30
23
8.00
0.00
51.30
22
20.00
6:10
32.40
103.70
19
Michelle KoppinKing Bust
32.60
9
4.00
0.00
36.60
14
20.00
7:25
62.40
119.00
20
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
35.60
16
16.00
13.00
64.60
23
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Booli SelmayrMillfield Lancando
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Bradley ChampagneWallaroo W
30.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
3-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Teagan PrzyborowskiMaster Attraction
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:18
8.00
39.10
1
Emma O'LoneFacing Giants
34.80
3
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:20
8.80
43.60
2
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
34.60
2
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
5:40
16.80
51.40
3
Elizabeth AbellIllegal Intruder
37.30
4
0.00
5.00
42.30
4
0.00
5:29
12.40
54.70
4
Amber LongreenClassic Storm
38.20
5
4.00
7.00
49.20
5
0.00
5:31
13.20
62.40
5

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily BeshearOlney Uncle Sam
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
5:06
3.20
27.80
1
Jennie BranniganGreat Burton
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
5:01
1.20
29.20
2
Boyd MartinLong Island T
26.60
2
0.00
1.00
27.60
3
0.00
5:10
4.80
32.40
3
Boyd MartinZoran
29.80
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.80
5
0.00
5:07
3.60
33.40
4
Boyd MartinBarry
34.60
14
0.00
0.00
34.60
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.60
5
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
36.10
18
0.00
0.00
36.10
15
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.10
6
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
32.30
9
0.00
0.00
32.30
7
0.00
5:10
4.80
37.10
7
Benita StriniCooley All Out
34.80
15
0.00
0.00
34.80
11
0.00
5:04
2.40
37.20
8
Rebecca CornettaLiondrive
34.10
12
0.00
1.00
35.10
12
0.00
5:16
7.20
42.30
9
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
31.10
7
0.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
5:26
11.20
42.30
10
Emma LomanginoMaster Frisky
36.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
16
0.00
5:16
7.20
43.60
11
Hallie CoonAzrael
35.70
17
0.00
0.00
35.70
14
0.00
5:25
10.80
46.50
12
Britt RodenRune Stone
38.20
22
0.00
2.00
40.20
19
0.00
5:22
9.60
49.80
13
Waylon RobertsFortunate Rebel
31.40
8
12.00
0.00
43.40
22
0.00
5:17
7.60
51.00
14
Michael WaltonFreedom's Eclipse
42.50
25
4.00
0.00
46.50
23
0.00
5:12
5.60
52.10
15
William Coleman IIIHighly Suspicious
38.00
21
0.00
4.00
42.00
20
0.00
5:24
10.40
52.40
16
Molly KinnamonMK's Concord Dawn
29.80
5-T
0.00
7.00
36.80
17
0.00
5:47
19.60
56.40
17
Jules EnnisCooley O
32.50
10
0.00
10.00
42.50
21
0.00
5:40
16.80
59.30
18
Alayna PastuckIsn't She Fast
36.40
19-T
12.00
0.00
48.40
24
0.00
5:27
11.60
60.00
19
Sarah CousinsHerculon
38.90
24
4.00
6.00
48.90
25
0.00
5:30
12.80
61.70
20
Booli SelmayrCopycat Chloe
38.60
23
0.00
0.00
38.60
18
0.00
6:01
25.20
63.80
21
Sarah CousinsGreat Bear
35.20
16
0.00
0.00
35.20
13
20.00
5:35
14.80
70.00
22
Lucia StriniGalway Bay Cooley
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
2
20.00
6:01
25.20
72.50
23
Lucia StriniJMF Master Cooley
34.30
13
0.00
0.00
34.30
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jordan LitterCreon Z
33.20
11
0.00
0.00
33.20
8
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Payne CaravellaCharmKing
22.10
1
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
5:20
8.80
30.90
1
Pamela WiedemannMade To Order
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
5:02
1.60
34.80
2
Tracey BienemannEleganze
28.20
3
8.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.20
3
Emily HamelCorvett
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:16
7.20
37.20
4
Michelle WarroPlay Like A Raven
33.20
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.20
4-T
0.00
5:11
5.20
38.40
5
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
27.30
2
4.00
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
5:26
11.20
42.50
6
Therese EvansClover Joe
34.80
8
0.00
1.00
35.80
6
0.00
5:36
15.20
51.00
7
Sarah RupertGlennbrooke Cooley
31.10
5
8.00
0.00
39.10
8-T
0.00
5:36
15.20
54.30
8
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
37.30
10
0.00
2.00
39.30
10
0.00
5:38
16.00
55.30
9
Alexander MakowskiWithout Grace
37.10
9
0.00
2.00
39.10
8-T
20.00
6:03
26.00
85.10
10

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
34.10
10
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:08
4.00
38.10
1
Anne HambletonShould Expect
33.40
9
8.00
6.00
47.40
12
0.00
5:01
1.20
48.60
2
Katy LaurieKarvaly
31.80
6
0.00
5.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:40
16.80
53.60
3
Genevieve FaithBurned You Too
33.20
8
8.00
13.00
54.20
15
0.00
5:05
2.80
57.00
4
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
28.90
3
8.00
11.00
47.90
13
0.00
5:25
10.80
58.70
5
Megan KepferleAnakin
34.80
11
0.00
4.00
38.80
4
0.00
5:49
20.40
59.20
6
Sidney BaughmanRock Star
39.10
14
8.00
1.00
48.10
14
0.00
5:27
11.60
59.70
7
Joa SigsbeeBFF Cypher
21.80
1
20.00
1.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:46
19.20
62.00
8
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
36.10
12
8.00
2.00
46.10
10
0.00
5:39
16.40
62.50
9
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
47.30
18
12.00
2.00
61.30
16
0.00
5:17
7.60
68.90
10
Zoe HenryElexagente
32.70
7
8.00
0.00
40.70
6
0.00
6:20
32.80
73.50
11
Stacey DriscollLuck of the Irish
37.70
13
8.00
1.00
46.70
11
0.00
6:10
28.80
75.50
12
Carrie LeeseBunny
30.00
5
4.00
1.00
35.00
2
20.00
6:07
27.60
82.60
13
Alexander MakowskiHopin' and Praying
43.20
17
12.00
7.00
62.20
17
0.00
5:59
24.40
86.60
14
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
29.10
4
12.00
1.00
42.10
7
20.00
6:15
30.80
92.90
15
Allison HorwithLarrikin
40.50
15
28.00
8.00
76.50
18
20.00
5:04
2.40
98.90
16
Nicole LigonMadison Avenue
41.60
16
0.00
2.00
43.60
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Amelia BayerRoad to Redemption
25.00
2
12.00
2.00
39.00
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers Choice
32.10
2
0.00
1.00
33.10
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.10
1
Caty NolanMan of Conviction
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
35.20
2
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:48
0.80
35.30
3
Morgyn JohnsonCoroniro
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
4:47
0.40
35.40
4
Paige CianciulliDark N Handsome
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:04
7.20
38.60
5
Amara UnderwoodYo Koffy
40.50
9
0.00
1.00
41.50
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
41.50
6
Nicholas BeshearCobalt
33.80
3
4.00
0.00
37.80
7
0.00
4:56
4.00
41.80
7
Anna FitzhughBelieve It or Not
36.00
7
0.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:04
7.20
43.20
8
Rachel ZiemannCasablanca
39.80
8
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
5:01
6.00
49.80
9
Madison O'Donnell Curious George
41.20
10
12.00
28.00
81.20
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Parker ChanceBelle of Ball
41.70
11
0.00
0.00
41.70
9
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinMaya
26.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
26.40
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.40
1
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
24.50
2
4.00
0.00
28.50
4
0.00
4:36
0.00
28.50
2
Barbara MillerMighty Ambitious
25.20
3
4.00
0.00
29.20
5
0.00
4:50
1.60
30.80
3
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
27.10
6
4.00
0.00
31.10
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.10
4
Olivia DuttonIcabad Crane
31.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
7-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.40
5
Marsha ZebleyHawkeye View
33.10
18
0.00
0.00
33.10
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.10
6
Amanda Beale ClementAspire R
27.90
7
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
4:59
5.20
33.10
7
Waylon RobertsWakeup
26.40
4-T
8.00
0.00
34.40
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.40
8
Michelle KoppinNo Stranger to the Rain
30.20
9
4.00
0.00
34.20
15
0.00
4:05
1.20
35.40
9
Sydney SolomonQui Luma
32.10
14
0.00
0.00
32.10
9
0.00
4:59
5.20
37.30
10
Emily HamelQuadrivium
29.80
8
4.00
0.00
33.80
14
0.00
4:57
4.40
38.20
11
Sydney SolomonQuarlotta C
32.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
10-T
0.00
5:03
6.80
39.20
12
Claudia DuncanAwesome Commander
36.00
21
0.00
0.00
36.00
18
0.00
4:56
4.00
40.00
13
Elizabeth BiermanCherokee
31.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
17
0.00
4:59
5.20
40.60
14
Molly KinnamonTeddy Sarco
32.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
10-T
0.00
5:18
12.80
45.20
15
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
41.70
23
4.00
0.00
45.70
22
0.00
4:39
0.00
45.70
16
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
32.90
17
0.00
0.00
32.90
12
0.00
5:23
14.80
47.70
17
Sherry StephensonPygmalion Prince
34.80
19
4.00
0.00
38.80
19
0.00
5:09
9.20
48.00
18
Matea DavidsonR Valentino Himself
24.10
1
0.00
0.00
24.10
1
20.00
5:01
6.00
50.10
19
Nancy KochQuest In Time
31.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
7-T
0.00
5:34
19.20
50.60
20
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
35.00
20
4.00
6.00
45.00
21
0.00
5:19
13.20
58.20
21
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
36.40
22
4.00
11.00
51.40
23
0.00
5:08
8.80
60.20
22
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
31.90
13
4.00
7.00
42.90
20
20.00
5:08
8.80
71.70
23

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennie BranniganDark Energy
28.60
1
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.60
1
Jennie BranniganAmerican-Made
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
28.80
2
Matea DavidsonCarlsburg
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.30
3
Tracey BienemannAustin
31.90
7
0.00
0.00
31.90
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
31.90
4
Emily HamelFernhill Pick Pocket
32.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
5-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.10
5
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
32.10
8-T
0.00
0.00
32.10
5-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.10
6
Matea DavidsonAtavism
33.60
13
0.00
0.00
33.60
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.60
7
Cary ChavisSpectraVET Cohiba
34.10
14-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
10
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.10
8
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
32.40
10-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
7
0.00
4:52
2.40
34.80
9
Fylicia BarrShow of Approval
32.40
10-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.40
10
Taryn NolteSierra de LuneSE
36.70
17
0.00
0.00
36.70
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.70
11
Emily HamelLC Snowcap
32.90
12
4.00
0.00
36.90
13
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.90
12
Megan GrahamKoko Voss
36.90
18
4.00
0.00
40.90
17
0.00
4:55
3.60
44.50
13
Victoria KagerSage Advice
34.10
14-T
4.00
5.00
43.10
18
0.00
4:51
2.00
45.10
14
Daryl Layfield-InsleyAristocort
30.20
6
0.00
7.00
37.20
15
0.00
5:10
9.60
46.80
15
Rose AgardBenjamin Brat
29.80
5
4.00
0.00
33.80
9
0.00
5:19
13.20
47.00
16
Marley Stone BourkeLooks Quality
34.50
16
4.00
0.00
38.50
16
0.00
5:09
9.20
47.70
17
Therese EvansBeechfields Skyfall
37.10
19
0.00
0.00
37.10
14
0.00
5:16
12.00
49.10
18
Ella GronerGrafton
29.50
4
16.00
13.00
58.50
19
0.00
5:16
12.00
70.50
19

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carsan RucciKynynmont's Rio
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
31.00
1
Kim Russell JordanAlpengeist
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
4:52
2.40
31.70
2
Christine WilsonPerfect Intentions
34.10
7
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:52
2.40
36.50
3
Katie MaysThe Queen Bee
36.70
10
0.00
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
4:58
4.80
41.50
4
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
32.10
5
4.00
2.00
38.10
8
0.00
4:57
4.40
42.50
5
Wiebke BankDidore
27.60
1
8.00
1.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:10
9.60
46.20
6
Sara MarcusHarvest of Hope
38.30
13
8.00
0.00
46.30
16
0.00
4:47
0.40
46.70
7
Jessica McGraneTrue Mystic
39.30
15
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
0.00
5:07
8.40
47.70
8
Hannah SommerMagic Replica
36.00
9
8.00
0.00
44.00
14
0.00
4:58
4.80
48.80
9
Nicole GorrellA Wild and Crazy Guy
42.90
17
0.00
0.00
42.90
12
0.00
5:02
6.40
49.30
10
Kim Russell JordanI'm Perfect
43.80
18
0.00
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
5:18
12.80
56.60
11
Jill MacauleyTake Your Time
38.60
14
0.00
1.00
39.60
10
20.00
4:51
2.00
61.60
12
Jeff BeshearSay Cheese
33.10
6
0.00
0.00
33.10
4
20.00
5:20
13.60
66.70
13
Thomas WhittyWhitty Remark
36.90
11
8.00
0.00
44.90
15
20.00
5:15
11.60
76.50
14
Mardi HermanTintin's Journal
41.90
16
0.00
0.00
41.90
11
20.00
6:02
30.40
92.30
15
Alex LeveringSwizzle
34.30
8
8.00
21.00
63.30
17
0.00
6:05
31.60
94.90
16
Arielle AlpertAces Zoomin' Dude
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sharon PeckNo Comparison
46.20
19
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Angie FrancartLion
38.10
12
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cadence ClucasCnoc An Oir
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
1-T
0.00
4:25
0.40
33.00
1
Margot C. LuriaTruly Fernhill
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
2
Taylor BrinsfieldAllure
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.80
3
Annabelle KressCooley Streetwise
28.70
1
4.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:11
4.80
37.50
4
Hannah FreemanCoyote
38.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
10-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
38.70
5
Abigail MazzattaSwears Like A Sailor
35.90
8
4.00
1.00
40.90
15
0.00
4:47
0.00
40.90
6
Blake HoweField Agent
38.30
11
4.00
0.00
42.30
16
0.00
5:00
0.40
42.70
7
Jaycee BlytheReno
38.70
12-T
4.00
0.00
42.70
17
0.00
5:02
1.20
43.90
8
Marina O'TooleShaughnessy
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
5:24
10.00
45.70
9
Gianna FernandezNorth Face
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
0.00
5:32
13.20
51.20
10
Eleyna CaprezHwin of Narnia
38.90
15
0.00
0.00
38.90
12
0.00
5:32
13.20
52.10
11
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
29.60
2
4.00
0.00
33.60
5
0.00
5:47
19.20
52.80
12
Eliza McBainGray Flannel Jacket
32.60
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.60
1-T
20.00
5:01
0.80
53.40
13
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
39.80
17
0.00
0.00
39.80
14
20.00
5:11
4.80
64.60
14
Syrina LounsberryTrue Grit
38.70
12-T
0.00
0.00
38.70
10-T
20.00
5:20
8.40
67.10
15
Sophia KagerMaggie Moo
52.20
18
0.00
0.00
52.20
18
20.00
5:23
9.60
81.80
16
Abigail SwegerRaven
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
60.00
5:27
11.20
109.00
17
Taylor GibboneyFlying First Class
39.40
16
0.00
0.00
39.40
13
60.00
7:46
66.80
166.20
18

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan WoodL'istesso Tempo
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
26.50
1
Jennie BranniganFestive Rose
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
27.80
2
Stacey DriscollPopstar
28.70
6
0.00
0.00
28.70
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.70
3
Cole HornCooley Sligo
26.70
2
4.00
0.00
30.70
5
0.00
5:01
0.80
31.50
4
Boyd MartinRingo Star
32.80
9
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.80
5
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.00
6
Nora BattigWater Skipper
31.50
8
0.00
3.00
34.50
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.50
7
Waylon RobertsLoves Last Chance
34.60
12
0.00
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.60
8
Maggie DeatrickInvictus
34.10
11
0.00
1.00
35.10
10
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.10
9
Emily RzucidloRS Riva Ridge
29.40
7
8.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.40
10
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
38.70
16
0.00
0.00
38.70
13
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.70
11
Jeana HollandsStryker
28.30
4-T
8.00
0.00
36.30
11
0.00
5:06
2.80
39.10
12
Alex ConradPreacher
38.50
15
0.00
4.00
42.50
15
0.00
4:58
0.00
42.50
13
Kasandra WohlschlegelKillinick Lady Bounce
40.90
17
4.00
0.00
44.90
16
0.00
4:40
0.00
44.90
14
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
36.50
13
0.00
4.00
40.50
14
0.00
5:20
8.40
48.90
15
Jenna BegbieNemo's Lucky Finn
28.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
28.30
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Megan PapplerPrivate Show
38.30
14
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Patricia Greene StewartMirkwood Forest
32.80
1
0.00
0.00
32.80
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.80
1
Holly WalkerCurraheen Skyy
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
34.10
2
Anderson RogersSome Kind of Wonderful
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.10
3
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.20
4
Christina Stamos-JohnsMy Two Kings
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.70
5
Judy BullManos de Piedra
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
5:03
1.60
39.90
6
Jennie UptonFleet Final
41.30
10
4.00
0.00
45.30
9
0.00
4:35
0.00
45.30
7
Jenny MoyerRoaring Leo
40.70
9
0.00
8.00
48.70
10
0.00
5:04
2.00
50.70
8
Isabella RuffaPainted Fancy
39.40
8
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
20.00
5:02
1.20
60.60
9
Gail MinkTrebuchet
42.40
11
4.00
7.00
53.40
12
0.00
5:27
11.20
64.60
10
Jessica CuccuiniMacho Man
43.00
12
0.00
0.00
43.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kelly BenderSharp Dressed Man
43.70
13
8.00
0.00
51.70
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stephen BlaunerElegant Performer
38.90
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin M. ReillyBanc D'or
20.40
1
0.00
0.00
20.40
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
20.40
1
Ryan WoodMainstream Magic
23.90
4
0.00
0.00
23.90
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
23.90
2
Ryan WoodShannondale Murphy
25.70
5
0.00
0.00
25.70
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
25.70
3
Kaitlin SpurlockTell Them Nothing
23.50
3
4.00
0.00
27.50
5
0.00
4:47
0.00
27.50
4
Ryan WoodAtlantic Spring
27.80
8
0.00
0.00
27.80
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
27.80
5
Julia JenkinsVamos A Ver
32.40
14
0.00
0.00
32.40
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.40
6
Stephanie GloverFashion Princess
30.40
10
0.00
0.00
30.40
7
0.00
5:06
2.80
33.20
7
Victoria ColettiJudge Well
27.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
31.00
9
0.00
5:05
2.40
33.40
8
Jamie LeuenbergerTough and Groovy
30.00
9
4.00
0.00
34.00
12
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.00
9
Patty ClucasLookover Erin
34.10
16
0.00
0.00
34.10
13
0.00
5:03
1.60
35.70
10
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
32.20
13
4.00
0.00
36.20
14
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.20
11
Mary Kate GrubbsWhole Lotta Heart
31.10
12
0.00
0.00
31.10
10
0.00
5:15
6.40
37.50
12
Jennifer ShuteTeachers Pet
35.40
18
4.00
0.00
39.40
18-T
0.00
4:25
0.40
39.80
13
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
36.30
20
0.00
0.00
36.30
15
0.00
5:20
8.40
44.70
14
Madeline HuisLet it Slam
37.00
21
0.00
0.00
37.00
16
0.00
5:28
11.60
48.60
15
Lelo Reeves-CurtisBurnished Gold
48.50
25
0.00
0.00
48.50
23
0.00
4:21
2.00
50.50
16
Marisa TonnerCraving Chocolate
30.70
11
0.00
0.00
30.70
8
20.00
5:15
6.40
57.10
17
Lauren PerryPrince William G
35.90
19
8.00
1.00
44.90
22
0.00
5:35
14.40
59.30
18
Kasandra WohlschlegelCognac Cougar
50.70
26
4.00
0.00
54.70
26
0.00
5:13
5.60
60.30
19
Stacey CamelliJimmy Buffett
47.80
24
4.00
0.00
51.80
25
0.00
5:44
18.00
69.80
20
Christopher ClydeJayvyn
23.30
2
0.00
15.00
38.30
17
60.00
4:46
0.00
98.30
21
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
32.80
15
4.00
3.00
39.80
20
60.00
4:39
0.00
99.80
22
Olivia CrespoEvery Good Thing
41.10
23
4.00
5.00
50.10
24
85.00
6:01
24.80
159.90
23
Hillary MosesCameron
38.00
22
4.00
0.00
42.00
21
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Micaela ForsythMosley's Gift
27.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mariette McIntyreImpossible Rittle
34.40
17
0.00
5.00
39.40
18-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kate ChaddertonFF Valour
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
5:12
0.00
30.30
1
Madison FooteJomanji
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
33.40
2
Holland GarrettGeorgia's Gold
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.50
3
Kaitlin SpurlockWarren LVS
33.70
3
4.00
0.00
37.70
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.70
4
Angie FrancartArk of Ages
34.20
4
0.00
6.00
40.20
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
40.20
5
Christina Stamos-JohnsTri for the Rubies
43.20
7
0.00
7.00
50.20
7
0.00
5:43
7.60
57.80
6
Cord FloraCatching Fire
36.10
6
8.00
0.00
44.10
6
65.00
5:30
2.40
111.50
7

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindi CauffmanLamondale Florinia
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
24.70
1
Cassie LeeBulls First Trick
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.50
2
Maggie BuchananSplash of Chrome
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.60
3
Gail RockwoodIndigo Blue
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
34.50
4
Hillary CharenSpeedball
33.70
5
4.00
0.00
37.70
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
37.70
5
Rebecca BarnettLaurentianC
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
0.00
5:42
7.20
41.20
6
Dawn DeMuthLife of Ryley
40.30
9
0.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
4:25
2.00
42.30
7
Kelly BaileyQuatrain
36.60
8
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Holly MoreyMetropolitan
29.70
2
0.00
2.00
31.70
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Mackenzie HahnMingunade
41.60
10
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery CascarinoDudley Do Right
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
30.50
1
Christefano SemiliaAristos
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:26
1.60
35.60
2
Mary BovacontiImmortal Honour
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
4
0.00
5:23
0.00
35.80
3
Jaime PeelerDouble Shot of Espresso
37.10
6
0.00
0.00
37.10
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.10
4
Sadie McBainLinus
32.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:16
5.60
38.50
5
Amber LongreenSublime Twist
39.70
8-T
0.00
0.00
39.70
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
39.70
6
Sophia KagerRuby Slippers
40.50
10
0.00
0.00
40.50
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
40.50
7
Charlotte FarrisCanyonleigh Sirecho
41.10
11
0.00
0.00
41.10
9
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.10
8
Catherine ButkusAbendgold
32.90
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
5
0.00
5:36
4.80
41.70
9
Lillian KagerPaisley Pony
41.80
12
0.00
0.00
41.80
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
41.80
10
Lucy GrossFred
42.10
13
0.00
0.00
42.10
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.10
11
Kasey CallananBlind Date
42.40
14
0.00
0.00
42.40
12
0.00
5:02
0.00
42.40
12
Kasey CallananExecutive Pumpkin
38.20
7
4.00
4.00
46.20
15
0.00
4:51
0.00
46.20
13
Johannah StahlLalo
43.20
15
0.00
0.00
43.20
13
0.00
5:34
4.00
47.20
14
Julia AllisonLast Diplomat
48.70
16
0.00
0.00
48.70
16
0.00
4:15
6.00
54.70
15
Anna BentonShake N It Up
39.70
8-T
4.00
0.00
43.70
14
20.00
5:06
0.00
63.70
16

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:24
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
kerri healyZalmon
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.00
1
Joa SigsbeeVictory Avenue
30.50
2
4.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.50
2
Dominique GuimondAstar
35.50
3
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
35.50
3
Jordan ThompsonWildwood Days
37.60
4
0.00
4.00
41.60
5
0.00
4:57
0.00
41.60
4
Susan G. DavisHalftime Show
44.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
48.70
6-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.70
5
Sandy WilliamsonJohn Kelly
44.70
6-T
4.00
0.00
48.70
6-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
48.70
6
Conrad SomersNew Level
56.60
8
0.00
0.00
56.60
8
0.00
4:28
0.80
57.40
7
Nicole MeekCause I Can
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
20.00
5:05
0.00
60.00
8

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!