Holly Hill Spring HT 2017

Live Results as of 4/23/2017 3:27:47 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PhillipsBliss III
35.90
2
0.00
0.00
35.90
2
0.00
5:12
0.80
36.70
1
Clara CargileWhite Indian
35.60
1
0.00
0.00
35.60
1
0.00
5:23
5.20
40.80
2

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:10
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
28.70
1
0.00
0.00
28.70
1
0.00
5:14
1.60
30.30
1
Lauren LambertFantastique
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.50
2
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
0.00
5:27
6.80
37.20
3
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
40.40
9
4.00
0.00
44.40
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
44.40
4
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
36.10
4
8.00
0.00
44.10
5
0.00
5:27
6.80
50.90
5
Holly ParksNickerbocker Glory
38.70
7
12.00
0.00
50.70
8
0.00
6:02
20.80
71.50
6
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Patronus Charm
36.30
5
12.00
0.00
48.30
7
20.00
6:01
20.40
88.70
7
Emma Kate Fisher FranksCooley Performer
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lida McAllisterFlagmount's Harmony
39.60
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
31.10
1
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
5:05
1.60
33.40
2
Audrie StankaCoughar
33.40
7
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
5:04
1.20
34.60
3
Grayson WallBalmoral Oakey
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:03
0.80
37.60
4
Audrey GreenYoscha Bosche
36.60
10
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
5:06
2.00
38.60
5
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
40.70
14
0.00
0.00
40.70
12
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.70
6
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
5:25
9.60
41.20
7
Kalli CoreNovelle
43.60
16
0.00
0.00
43.60
13
0.00
4:57
0.00
43.60
8
Annah YoderErn More Cash
37.70
12
0.00
0.00
37.70
9
0.00
5:20
7.60
45.30
9
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
5:31
12.00
45.90
10
Kalli CoreCooley Master Courage
32.30
4
8.00
0.00
40.30
11
0.00
5:26
10.00
50.30
11
Ryan J HallGraceland's Liebchen
35.20
9
4.00
0.00
39.20
10
0.00
5:32
12.40
51.60
12
Audrey GreenStrategic Alliance
40.90
15
12.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
5:11
4.00
56.90
13
Courtney BloomSeraphina
32.50
5
16.00
0.00
48.50
14
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alyssa PhillipsCooley Caviar
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Audra AllandChallenger
39.60
13
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:01
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
27.70
1
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:06
2.00
29.70
1
Lynne PartridgeZoe
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.20
2
Kadi EykampOle Boy
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
0.00
5:14
5.20
39.40
3
Greta HallgrenElianna
37.30
13
4.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
41.30
4
Kadi EykampCS Gustav
30.90
3
12.00
0.00
42.90
10
0.00
5:02
0.40
43.30
5
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
34.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
4-T
0.00
5:14
5.20
43.30
6
Mike HuberDitch
33.60
6-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
8
0.00
5:06
2.00
43.60
7
Angela BowlesCassindra
34.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
4-T
0.00
5:20
7.60
45.70
8
C.C. CastilloStar Act
34.10
8-T
8.00
0.00
42.10
9
0.00
5:30
11.60
53.70
9
Janet Marden Flagmount's Allstar
37.50
14
8.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
5:33
12.80
58.30
10
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Tin Man
32.30
4
16.00
0.00
48.30
13
0.00
5:32
12.40
60.70
11
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
36.10
12
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
20.00
5:39
15.20
75.30
12
Jennifer BurkOllie Olly Oksen-Freh
38.90
15
12.00
0.00
50.90
14
20.00
6:44
41.20
112.10
13
Mary MayOrange Crush
34.60
11
12.00
0.00
46.60
12
40.00
6:42
40.40
127.00
14
Sydney Conley ElliottDiablo Hit
33.60
6-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training Rider - A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emilie MuddQuite Nice
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:54
1.20
31.90
1
Carson CrowellNeferhotep
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
36.10
2
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
32.10
4-T
4.00
0.00
36.10
4-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.10
3
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:00
3.60
38.60
4
Molly ScherYukon Do It
38.10
8-T
4.00
0.00
42.10
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
42.10
5
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
38.60
10
4.00
0.00
42.60
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.60
6
Chloe McCombsRoxie Rococco
33.60
6
20.00
0.00
53.60
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
53.60
7
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
38.10
8-T
16.00
0.00
54.10
9
0.00
4:55
1.60
55.70
8
Albany CastorAurelius
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
1
20.00
5:15
9.60
57.20
9
Miranda LongCommand Change
46.20
11
12.00
1.00
59.20
10
0.00
5:12
8.40
67.60
10
Maddalyn HuntJos Estoico
25.00
1
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jansen ReidBiscuit Snatcher
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Junior Training Rider -B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
23.80
1
4.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:52
0.40
28.20
1
Ryan J HallS V R Ron
29.10
2
8.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.10
2
Abigale RoelkeGrand Lad
36.40
3
4.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.40
3
Maddy PriceGenoa
37.90
4
4.00
0.00
41.90
5
0.00
5:14
9.20
51.10
4
Lily WeeksAce
48.10
8
4.00
0.00
52.10
6
0.00
4:32
0.00
52.10
5
Ashley StankaTiny Dancer
38.10
5-T
16.00
0.00
54.10
7
0.00
5:13
8.80
62.90
6
Peyton McCombsShannon's Native
38.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
20.00
5:12
8.40
66.50
7
Hannah PageSan Diego Shaker
45.50
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna PierceRiver King
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.00
1
Jacob FletcherFrodosi
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.00
2
Sydney RaabeFilou
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.40
3
Emilie MuddLe Cheval Royale
33.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.30
4
Mike HuberBacardi III
34.30
9
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
4:51
0.00
34.30
5
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Really Cool
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.70
6
Mike HuberRomeo Alfa R
32.10
6
4.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.10
7
Jacob Fletcher5o1 Mischief Managed
31.20
5
0.00
0.00
31.20
3
0.00
5:06
6.00
37.20
8
Kelsey ReganRevelation
33.30
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.30
9
Noreen CorlettBay Breeze
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
13
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.00
10
Jacob FletcherTia
36.20
11
4.00
0.00
40.20
14
0.00
4:55
1.60
41.80
11
Julia Spatt5o1 Macintosh
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
5:04
5.20
42.30
12
Anna PierceObiejohn
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
16
0.00
4:52
0.40
44.10
13
Macy EssmanMilestone Rocky
38.30
14
0.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:21
12.00
50.30
14
Taylor WoodOn Eagle's Wings
39.50
15
4.00
0.00
43.50
15
0.00
5:16
10.00
53.50
15
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
36.70
12
0.00
0.00
36.70
9
0.00
5:39
19.20
55.90
16

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.30
1
Mary ThompsonFools Rush In
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
32.40
2
Stephanie ReimersThat's What She Said
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.10
3
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Spinnaker
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.80
4
Minou OlsanVerrano
34.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
7-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
5
Meagan CountsFormal Affair
36.20
13
0.00
0.00
36.20
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.20
6
Lindsey DalrympleMuch Ado II
35.70
12
0.00
0.00
35.70
9
0.00
4:53
0.80
36.50
7
Hannah McKeeUltimate Element
34.50
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
11
0.00
5:00
3.60
42.10
8
Tiffany BunnellTiajuana Shuffle
34.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
42.80
12
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.80
9
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
34.50
7-T
12.00
0.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
46.50
10
Lily Longstocking HuvalLittle Man
39.30
14
8.00
0.00
47.30
14
0.00
5:02
4.40
51.70
11
Erin Roof-WagesSemisonic Rembrandt
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
20.00
5:41
20.00
69.50
12
Sarah Goodyear Horcrux
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
5:39
19.20
72.50
13
Angie MitchellRhodes Point
41.20
15
8.00
0.00
49.20
15
20.00
5:46
22.00
91.20
14
stormy CrainCooley Renaissance Man
30.70
3
4.00
0.00
34.70
6
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Anne DoergeGlenfords Crimson Tyton
42.40
16
0.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
4:24
TE
TE
TE

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura VelloSophia Tharseo (Sophie)
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
4:57
2.40
27.20
1
Mike HuberXpresso
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
27.40
2
Rebecca BrownMaplevalley Carlburg
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.30
3
Mike HuberFernhill Flyer
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
0.00
4:50
0.00
30.50
4
Angela BowlesRocktop Dreamer
27.90
3
4.00
0.00
31.90
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.90
5
Stephanie MartinStarfish
30.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
5:18
10.80
45.30
6
Sydney Conley ElliottLuna
45.00
12
0.00
0.00
45.00
11
0.00
4:55
1.60
46.60
7
Helen BrewPriscilla Queen of the Desert
44.10
11
4.00
0.00
48.10
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
48.10
8
Ellen Doughty-HumePegasus Princess
36.00
8
0.00
0.00
36.00
8
0.00
5:29
15.20
51.20
9
Bethany Quine Rio Paisano's Shutterbug
39.30
10
4.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
5:21
12.00
55.30
10
Jobi SpencerSir Alexander
37.90
9
4.00
1.00
42.90
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Emma JenkinsFortissimo
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice Rider - A
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
26.50
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Hannah DardenRooster
33.00
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
34.60
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Erin JamesonHigher Expectations
32.00
HC
0.00
5:10
1.60
33.60
HC
4.00
0.00
37.60
HC
Leah Jill GoffDakota
38.30
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
Isabel PuthoffBold Statement
39.10
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
Chloe KramerTough Forum
34.80
4-T
0.00
5:10
1.60
36.40
5
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
MyKalee PetersonPainted By Moonlight
39.40
10
0.00
5:12
2.40
41.80
9
0.00
0.00
41.80
7
Grace ReadSeventh Wonder
38.70
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
38.70
7
4.00
0.00
42.70
8
Mary CottonDudley Do-Right
35.70
6
40.00
6:43
38.80
114.50
10
0.00
0.00
114.50
9
Mackenzie LeaKK's Rockin Ruby
34.80
4-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
34.80
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice Rider - B
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Harper PettyObi Wan Kenobi
28.30
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
Mackenzie LeaThe Man in Black
31.10
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
0.00
31.10
2
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
34.60
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
3
Halle BennettLiesand Alibis
37.00
10
0.00
5:04
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
4
Ethan ReadShamgar
34.10
8
0.00
4:49
0.00
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
Courtney RobertsAsterisk
32.00
5
0.00
5:17
4.40
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
6
Anella RoyNellie's Knickers
33.00
6
0.00
5:08
0.80
33.80
3
8.00
0.00
41.80
7
Jillian TreeceZenaria
45.20
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
45.20
8
0.00
0.00
45.20
8
Maddie Kate MalmstromBooster Rocket
40.40
11
0.00
5:25
7.60
48.00
9
0.00
0.00
48.00
9
Sidney HyattRoad Rushin'
33.50
7
20.00
4:48
0.00
53.50
11
0.00
0.00
53.50
10
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
31.50
4
20.00
4:41
0.00
51.50
10
4.00
0.00
55.50
11
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
29.40
2
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer LewisEilish Spring
31.10
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
33.70
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
Sarah Clark SelfKEC Lana
34.10
5-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
3
Lida McAllisterSF Sassafras
34.80
7
0.00
5:10
1.60
36.40
8
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
stephanie judkinsKogi
35.20
9
0.00
4:54
0.00
35.20
6
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
Kirsty SteelChurchill
34.10
5-T
0.00
5:11
2.00
36.10
7
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
Jenna McGowanRed Headed Stranger
28.90
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
28.90
1
12.00
0.00
40.90
7
Alyssa WalkerHigh Caliber Remington
29.60
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.60
2
12.00
0.00
41.60
8
Kathleen RyanCLF Rendezvous
36.10
10
0.00
5:07
0.40
36.50
9
8.00
0.00
44.50
9
Adriana BeruvidesLandmark's Double Clear
40.70
12-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
40.70
10
8.00
0.00
48.70
10
Madeline NullRevin' It Up
35.00
8
20.00
4:57
0.00
55.00
11
0.00
0.00
55.00
11
Lida McAllisterChiarezza
38.70
11
20.00
5:03
0.00
58.70
12
0.00
0.00
58.70
12
Marcella PinellAmplified
40.70
12-T
20.00
5:16
4.00
64.70
13
4.00
0.00
68.70
13
Ashley StankaMordu
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberSam I Am
23.70
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
23.70
1
4.00
0.00
27.70
1
Bailey SnyderCorina
28.90
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Sheryl LewisBravo III
31.10
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
Jennifer LewisRoad
33.00
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.00
4
4.00
0.00
37.00
4
Kacee RichardsDeanfield Disney
39.80
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
5
Kathleen RyanMy Always Chased
34.10
6
0.00
5:14
3.20
37.30
5
4.00
0.00
41.30
6
Scottiann EvansStorm Warning
40.70
9
0.00
4:29
1.20
41.90
7
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
Janet Marden Flagmount's Top Cat
36.10
7
0.00
5:33
10.80
46.90
8
0.00
0.00
46.90
8
Rachel HerodFyrst Link
33.70
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
 
 
 
 

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:06
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nicole BreauxThat'll Do The Trick
24.40
1
0.00
4:44
0.00
24.40
1
0.00
0.00
24.40
1
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
26.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
Savannah WelchLangcaster
29.60
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
Hannah SmithermanSir Lamb Chop
30.00
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
Elissa EgglestonGandalf the Gray
31.70
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
31.70
7
0.00
0.00
31.70
5
Kirsten WoznickiPlauteaux
29.40
3
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
6
Jana JonesHudson T
33.70
12
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.70
10
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
Tamara PollardSage
34.60
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
34.60
13
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
Hannah ReynoldsZutch
30.70
6
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.70
6
4.00
0.00
34.70
9
Sarah MeredithBriteman
32.80
9-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
32.80
8
4.00
0.00
36.80
10
Kirsty SteelPappy Haynes
34.40
14-T
0.00
5:14
3.20
37.60
14
0.00
0.00
37.60
11
Courtney GriffithGo Streakin Jet
33.90
13
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.90
11
4.00
0.00
37.90
12
Patti ChampionCasper
40.70
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
40.70
15
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
Minna HarmanRR Diamond High
40.90
18-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
14
Connie MastroGiovanni
31.50
7
20.00
5:15
3.60
55.10
17
0.00
0.00
55.10
15
Christy HaysSampson Slew
34.40
14-T
20.00
5:12
2.40
56.80
18
0.00
0.00
56.80
16
Eugenia FletcherGoody Two Shoes
40.90
18-T
20.00
5:17
4.40
65.30
19
20.00
0.00
85.30
17
Grace HallettGlendhu
33.00
11
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.00
9
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Lori MullinSweet Samurai
32.80
9-T
0.00
5:10
1.60
34.40
12
12.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tayler OwenJoint Ventures Remy Martin
30.30
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.30
1
0.00
0.00
30.30
1
Debbie BlakeBrave Heart
31.60
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
31.60
2
0.00
0.00
31.60
2
Lauren FosterVillage Jazz
37.40
5
0.00
5:17
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
Rebecca BrownMr. Belvedere
32.60
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
32.60
3
8.00
0.00
40.60
4
Madyson SmithMystery Gate
37.60
6-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.60
5-T
4.00
0.00
41.60
5
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
37.60
6-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
37.60
5-T
4.00
1.00
42.60
6
Kendra PomeroyGrace
31.80
3
20.00
5:41
1.60
53.40
7
0.00
0.00
53.40
7
Janae DayHop To It
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelsey HamiltonAstronomer
30.80
2
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
Luke AllportMighty Mississippi
32.60
5-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
Carlie KramerDark Star RHR
34.70
10
0.00
4:56
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
33.40
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
33.40
3
4.00
0.00
37.40
4
Olivia Jefferson Gandalf the Gray
37.40
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.40
6
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
Emily RobinsonNimbus 2000
36.30
12-T
0.00
5:05
0.00
36.30
5
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
Ella RowenJitterbug Dancer
32.10
4
20.00
5:05
0.00
52.10
7
0.00
0.00
52.10
7
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
35.00
11
20.00
5:35
0.00
55.00
8
0.00
0.00
55.00
8
Lillian DobatHooked On Cooley
39.20
17
20.00
5:37
0.00
59.20
11
0.00
0.00
59.20
9
Marissa MillerMake A Splash
39.00
16
20.00
5:09
0.00
59.00
10
4.00
0.00
63.00
10
Avery MartinCarolina Moon II
42.40
18
20.00
6:20
17.20
79.60
13
0.00
0.00
79.60
11
Morgan McKeonWindchill
30.00
1
40.00
6:16
15.60
85.60
14
0.00
0.00
85.60
12
Peyton HanleyBlanche
32.90
7
60.00
4:58
0.00
92.90
15
0.00
0.00
92.90
13
Maggie MaddisonLife of Sye
31.80
3
60.00
6:17
16.00
107.80
16
0.00
0.00
107.80
14
Abbie BoutteKing Henry
32.60
5-T
80.00
6:27
20.00
132.60
17
4.00
0.00
136.60
15
Hannah HeflinBlue Zapphire
38.40
15
20.00
5:34
0.00
58.40
9
12.00
E
E
E
Nicole SchultzCavalier All Dun
36.30
12-T
20.00
6:24
18.80
75.10
12
12.00
E
E
E
Madeliene SnellScout
50.30
19
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ella RobinsonChampagne
33.70
9
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
23.40
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
23.40
1
0.00
0.00
23.40
1
Erin WalkerPark Avenue III
27.40
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
Caroline SibleyKappa Sweetheart
33.70
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
Alexandra du Celliee MullerGator RC
41.60
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
41.60
4
4.00
0.00
45.60
4
Brigitte WexlerMadoc Alis
29.20
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:37
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
28.20
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
1-T
Kate StriplingOtto Pillot
28.20
2-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
28.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.20
1-T
Melissa WalkerHero's Journey
30.30
5
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.30
4
0.00
0.00
30.30
3
Erin WalkerIntrepid
32.90
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
0.00
32.90
4
Aimee HughesSt Louis
29.50
4
0.00
5:31
0.00
29.50
3
4.00
0.00
33.50
5
Melanie CorcoranKing Afton
34.70
11
0.00
5:44
2.80
37.50
8
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
Barbara McQuillerArcane
35.80
12
0.00
5:42
2.00
37.80
9
0.00
0.00
37.80
7
Christy WoodQueen Valentine
34.20
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
34.20
7
4.00
0.00
38.20
8
Sherry PoundLeroy Jones
36.60
13
0.00
5:44
2.80
39.40
11
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
Christie HovasOwens Lad
39.50
15-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
Brittney SerenariRobstown Romeo
39.70
17
0.00
5:35
0.00
39.70
14
0.00
0.00
39.70
11
Hannah ReynoldsMatinee Idol
32.10
7
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.10
5
8.00
0.00
40.10
12
Nicole GarciaLittle Big Man
39.20
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.20
10
4.00
0.00
43.20
13
Abbie MyersDharma
39.50
15-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
39.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
43.50
14
Polly SwindleRepartee
47.60
18
0.00
5:06
0.00
47.60
15
0.00
0.00
47.60
15
Mary Seger BosterWyland
31.80
6
20.00
5:31
0.00
51.80
16
0.00
0.00
51.80
16
Kathy HevrinHamish
33.20
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Carlye AbramsRagtime Gold
27.10
1
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Starter JR
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie HudsonSnoCaps
43.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
3-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
43.20
1
Makena JunkinPopcorn
43.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
3-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
43.20
2
Ashley GallagherAusty
44.20
7-T
0.00
0.00
44.20
6
0.00
4:50
0.80
45.00
3
Adriana BeruvidesMango Rose
50.30
11
0.00
0.00
50.30
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
50.30
4
Avery DaigleSprinkle if Pixie Dust
41.80
1
0.00
0.00
41.80
1
0.00
4:26
10.40
52.20
5
Connor StegemanZips Bangee
46.10
9
0.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
5:59
7.60
53.70
6
Katie KerstDiesel
42.90
3
8.00
0.00
50.90
9
0.00
4:40
4.80
55.70
7
Meagan StanleyPlayin Freckles RIP
42.40
2
0.00
0.00
42.40
2
0.00
4:14
15.20
57.60
8
Ashley RobertsTitan
51.80
12
8.00
0.00
59.80
10
0.00
4:21
12.40
72.20
9
Molli McGuireSparkles
43.40
6
0.00
0.00
43.40
5
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Sophy TysonSimba
44.20
7-T
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Julia PinellFlash Of Class
47.40
10
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter SR
XC Optimum Time: 5:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brandi BengtsonLeggs
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.50
1
Donna CanalesQuix As Lightning
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
3
0.00
5:03
0.00
30.80
2
Theresa KambourBeltona
31.60
5
0.00
0.00
31.60
5
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.60
3
Julie StaggBest Kept Secret
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy FairchildPachuco's Ruler
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
45.50
4
T.L. JumperSuperman's Cape
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
7
0.00
5:46
2.40
47.50
5
Stacey MathisKeep the Faith
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:10
16.80
47.90
6
Laura RyanSixpence
35.00
6
8.00
22.00
65.00
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
65.00
7
Ann WehrleEquest Joy
35.50
7-T
16.00
0.00
51.50
10
20.00
5:35
0.00
71.50
8
Rebecca StewartVHF Rhythm's Licorice Maker
35.50
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
40.00
5:28
0.00
75.50
9
Cindy CarmackRepeat Winner
41.80
11
0.00
7.00
48.80
9
0.00
10:09
107.60
156.40
10
Jeri BechardToucn N Go
37.60
9
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katie LetcherRedemption is Near
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!