Spring Bay Horse Trials 2017

Live Results as of 4/9/2017 3:44:45 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma PartridgeMax Attack
42.10
5
4.00
0.00
46.10
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
46.10
1
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
1
20.00
5:36
0.40
52.80
2
Sharlee LoweJjamaica
34.80
4
16.00
0.00
50.80
5
0.00
5:40
2.00
52.80
3
Jordan RiskeAmazingly Lucky
33.90
3
4.00
0.00
37.90
3
0.00
6:15
16.00
53.90
4
Annabelle KremerDelgado
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan Moore Mooney Maguire
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.80
1
Clark MontgomeryEngapore
23.00
1
4.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:42
2.80
29.80
2
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
5:38
1.20
30.80
3
Deborah IezziMaxfli
31.60
6
0.00
0.00
31.60
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
31.60
4
Nicole Kowalski BallinAgore Knight
41.80
8
0.00
0.00
41.80
5
0.00
5:29
0.00
41.80
5
Megan Moore Promisemethemoon
46.80
10
4.00
0.00
50.80
8
0.00
5:46
4.40
55.20
6
Alexis AndersonHolly Golightly
43.40
9
0.00
0.00
43.40
6
0.00
6:07
12.80
56.20
7
Kate VaneThe Sun King
36.40
7
8.00
0.00
44.40
7
20.00
6:20
18.00
82.40
8
Corinna GarciaGun Slingin' Bully
29.10
3
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Penny RowlandNorthwinds Breeze
28.20
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jamie McAllisterSunday Morning
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.70
1
Elissa GibbsDiamond Cut
32.40
3
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.40
2
Marty RineyRed Will
33.30
4
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.30
3
Megan ClearyFine With Me
39.50
8
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.50
4
Alexis AndersonMinnesota Miss
38.10
7
8.00
0.00
46.10
8
0.00
5:48
4.80
50.90
5
Susannah LansdaleGotta Have Faith
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
20.00
6:09
13.20
61.30
6
Susan MoessnerSatin Mystique
36.90
5
0.00
2.00
66.50
7
20.00
6:00
9.60
68.50
7
Brittany WeberLucky Sevens Trademark
37.60
6
0.00
0.00
37.60
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clark MontgomeryShannondale Cooley
29.10
2
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
Dan KreitlEezy Cruise Lad
31.00
3
0.00
5:37
0.40
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
Deborah IezziFancee Schmancee
33.30
4
0.00
5:28
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
1.00
34.30
3
Jennifer ONeillAndeken
34.50
6
0.00
5:25
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
Ashley HarveyDonatello
34.80
7
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
Megan ClearyMayDay
36.70
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.70
6
4.00
0.00
40.70
6
Amy RiskeRoxy
33.80
5
0.00
5:55
7.60
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
45.40
7
Marty RineySummer Bay
26.00
1
0.00
6:24
19.20
28.00
1
0.00
2.00
47.20
8
Dorie MayfieldGaston
40.00
9
105.00
0:00
RF
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HarperBelgrove's Peloton
31.40
3
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.40
1
Ansley HaanIntoxicated
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:15
0.00
34.30
2
Codie MottGeorge VIII
36.20
8
0.00
0.00
36.20
3
0.00
5:24
0.00
36.20
3
Graice ElliottBallylanders Finn McCool
33.60
4
4.00
1.00
38.60
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
38.60
4
Kaitlyn SamuelsBallysimon Cavalier
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
5:37
0.40
40.10
5
Anne CzerwonkaCR Dynasty
37.60
9
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.60
6
Claire RugglesLord Darby
36.00
7
8.00
2.00
46.00
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
46.00
7
Megan YoungGideons Got it Good
28.80
1
8.00
11.00
47.80
9
0.00
6:06
12.00
59.80
8
Emma HilbertSara
43.80
11
4.00
1.00
48.80
10
20.00
6:14
15.20
84.00
9
AnnaBelle LansdaleBuck Naked
40.00
10
8.00
12.00
60.00
11
40.00
5:46
4.00
104.00
10
Elli PattrickSprucewood Sneak
30.50
2
4.00
5.00
39.50
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Margaret KimmelGarfunkel
31.20
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
31.20
1
Anne CzerwonkaCelebrator
36.90
11
0.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
5:15
0.00
36.90
2
Kathy BaarQuick Car
31.20
1-T
8.00
0.00
39.20
8-T
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.20
3
Emily RauschTobias
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
8-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
39.20
4
Taylor RieckJoke's On You
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
6:06
12.00
45.30
5
Bobbi L WestbrookHe's Rising
38.60
14
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
5:43
2.80
45.40
6
Heather StrawbridgeJoint Venture
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
6:11
14.00
45.40
7
Ellen SuperSeattle's Finest
34.80
7
8.00
2.00
44.80
13
0.00
5:43
2.80
47.60
8
Sarah HartmannMountain Blues
40.70
18
8.00
0.00
48.70
16
0.00
5:27
0.00
48.70
9
Maggie HitronCole Power
37.60
12
12.00
0.00
37.60
5-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
49.60
10
Jayne WhittonMr Big
42.10
19
8.00
0.00
50.10
18
0.00
5:28
0.00
50.10
11
Elisabeth NicholsonVictory Dance
43.30
22
0.00
5.00
48.30
15
0.00
5:41
2.00
50.30
12
Katelyn OsborneTargaryen
43.10
20-T
8.00
0.00
43.10
10-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
51.10
13
Thomas KimmelVital Eight
43.10
20-T
8.00
9.00
60.10
21
0.00
5:14
0.00
60.10
14
Lauren BuhrmannCurrahee
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
5
20.00
6:01
10.00
63.60
15
Laura WernerHigh Hopes
39.80
16-T
12.00
0.00
51.80
20
20.00
5:20
0.00
71.80
16
Alicia A. HarbinBlack Satin
39.10
15
0.00
3.00
42.10
10
20.00
6:11
14.00
76.10
17
Michele ClarkZues
31.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
40.00
6:01
10.00
81.40
18
Melanie Helms MDR Pair A Dice
35.50
9-T
8.00
0.00
43.50
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren WallingStevie Ray Burger
39.80
16-T
8.00
0.00
47.80
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Saige BakerThat'll Do II
37.90
13
0.00
W
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madison NichterLady Lizette
35.50
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julia MuirMalibu Rum
25.20
2
0.00
0.00
25.20
2
0.00
5:46
0.00
25.20
1
Tate NorthropMegafoxx
28.70
6
0.00
0.00
28.70
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
28.70
2
Kate KirchdorferSmart Talk
30.70
9
0.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
0.00
5:47
0.00
30.70
3
Ruth RosendaulKaloosh
27.00
4
4.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
31.00
4
Allison LiveseyCrazy Cal
27.40
5
4.00
0.00
31.40
7
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.40
5
Lauren HarrisBusy Bea
32.60
10
0.00
0.00
32.60
8
0.00
5:12
0.00
32.60
6
Aine O'RourkeI've Got Rhythm
29.10
7
4.00
0.00
33.10
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.10
7
Claire AndersonPacific
29.40
8
4.00
0.00
33.40
10
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.40
8
Elise SantizPower Trip
36.10
14
0.00
0.00
36.10
11
0.00
5:46
0.00
36.10
9
Skylar DavisPrescient
33.70
11
4.00
0.00
37.70
12
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.70
10
Victoria LevinsohnTrue Silence
34.40
12
4.00
0.00
38.40
13
0.00
5:39
0.00
38.40
11
Rebecca GeldnerSaguarro Flats
38.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
14-T
0.00
5:48
0.00
38.50
12
Faith KorteEscape Velocity
38.50
17-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
14-T
0.00
5:23
0.00
38.50
13
Abby BlackburnLouie
39.80
19
0.00
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.80
14
Madelyn LongTara Bull
37.00
15
4.00
0.00
41.00
17
0.00
5:26
0.00
41.00
15
Lila Anne BrownManchester
41.30
20
0.00
0.00
41.30
17
0.00
5:37
0.00
41.30
16
Rachel DowlessA Little Twist
35.40
13
8.00
0.00
43.40
19
0.00
5:29
0.00
43.40
17
Emma OBrienPiccolo's Dance
41.70
21
4.00
0.00
45.70
20
40.00
5:19
0.00
85.70
18
Adrienne WattsBraveheart
26.70
3
4.00
0.00
30.70
4-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Lauren TuckerFeelin Rowdy
38.00
16
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Monica VandenBergPHE Keepsake
24.60
1
0.00
0.00
24.60
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan NorthropFleur de Lis
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:38
0.00
23.30
1
Amanda RichardCount Julian
24.40
2
0.00
0.00
24.40
2
0.00
6:01
0.00
24.40
2
Kelly RoverCoolnaboy Rubens
27.40
3
0.00
0.00
27.40
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
27.40
3
Erika Fichter ErlandsonSBT Rynca
30.70
5
0.00
0.00
30.70
4
0.00
5:47
0.00
30.70
4
Julie SimmonsPray for Rain
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
5
0.00
5:04
0.00
31.30
5
Lisa AdamsCellar Door
32.20
7
0.00
0.00
32.20
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
32.20
6
Viktoria BodnarSBT Amarone
29.40
4
4.00
0.00
33.40
7
0.00
5:23
0.00
33.40
7
Melanie FrenchStargazer Lily
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.90
8
Kirsten RaabCinder
34.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
6:12
0.00
34.10
9
Elissa MartinAy Kirumba!
34.10
11-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
9-T
0.00
5:07
0.00
34.10
10
Christina KaufmanTortellini
37.80
17
0.00
0.00
37.80
14
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.80
11
Connie SanduskyDeputy Commander
39.80
20
0.00
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
6:02
0.00
39.80
12
Lauren TheisenLouis Vuitton
38.70
18
8.00
0.00
46.70
20
0.00
6:12
0.00
46.70
13
Amanda Sarles-FlockMighty Surprize
46.10
23
4.00
0.00
46.10
14
0.00
5:46
0.00
50.10
14
Hillary McMichaelOrphan Annex
46.30
24
8.00
0.00
54.30
24
0.00
5:22
0.00
54.30
15
Holly WiedemannWestmeath Shamrock
37.20
15-T
4.00
0.00
41.20
18
20.00
5:58
0.00
61.20
16
Victoria SwartzYankee Wonder
42.60
22
0.00
0.00
42.60
19
20.00
5:20
0.00
62.60
17
Brynn JonesPreacher's Son
32.60
8
12.00
4.00
48.60
21
20.00
6:28
5.60
74.20
18
Anne DottorePaint It Black
37.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
77.20
19
40.00
6:14
0.00
77.20
19
Anne StevensTres Cool
35.40
13
0.00
0.00
35.40
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jerry Barnette JrEvan Almighty
40.40
21
12.00
0.00
52.40
23
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nicole WozniakCuriosity
39.60
19
0.00
0.00
39.60
15
0.00
5:12
TE
TE
TE
Chelsea GarrisonDodee Gee
33.00
9
4.00
3.00
40.00
17
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Tanya BegoleA Novel Romance
37.00
14
0.00
0.00
37.00
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gina GansPluto
21.70
1
0.00
0.00
21.70
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
21.70
1
Marty RineyQuite An American
24.60
2
0.00
0.00
24.60
2
0.00
5:52
0.00
24.60
2
Laura Hampton WilhemAnd Loving It
28.00
3
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.00
3
Jena TassoneCall It Magic
33.70
7
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
33.70
4
Jamie McAllisterShotgun Willie
34.60
8
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.60
5
Clark MontgomerySingle Barrel
30.90
4
4.00
0.00
30.90
4
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.90
6
Emma PartridgePack Leader
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
8
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.20
7
Emily RoepkeMaster Moretti
31.30
5
4.00
0.00
35.30
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.30
8
Grace SimpsonBellaney Rock
36.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
10-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.30
9
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
36.30
11-T
0.00
0.00
36.30
10-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
36.30
10
Kari BriggsRuffino
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.40
11
Micki McDanielMagic Artist
39.60
14
0.00
0.00
39.60
13
0.00
5:58
0.00
39.60
12
Erin SuidikasSpice Girl
35.00
9
4.00
12.00
51.00
14
0.00
5:40
0.00
51.00
13
Letha H. CalvinLook Cody Look
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
20.00
6:10
0.00
53.30
14
Krystal SmithStylish Eclipse
45.40
15
8.00
44.00
97.40
15
65.00
1:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Whitney MorrisCarry Me Home
24.10
2
0.00
1.00
25.10
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
25.10
1
Jennifer ColemanJSH Calisto
21.70
1
4.00
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
25.70
2
Olivia GreeneHigh Octane
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:38
0.00
30.00
3
Marty RineyWar Melody
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.90
4
Melinda ThomasQuantum Leap
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
5:47
0.00
35.00
5
Elisabeth NicholsonLeyland
35.40
8
0.00
0.00
35.40
7
0.00
5:21
0.00
35.40
6
Maggie HitronMawhinney
37.40
10
4.00
0.00
41.40
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
41.40
7
John Crowell IIIThames
43.00
11
0.00
0.00
43.00
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
43.00
8
Heather StrawbridgeJonathan of Damascus
36.50
9
12.00
0.00
48.50
10
0.00
6:26
4.80
53.30
9
Robin ThomasGiuseppe's Picture
30.40
4
0.00
0.00
30.40
4
60.00
6:25
4.40
94.80
10
Jennifer ONeillThat's Wicked Cool
34.10
6
20.00
0.00
54.10
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda BencePie
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:58
0.00
26.80
1
Mary Clare OwdziejDeal Me In
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
29.50
2
Molly O'ConnorDakota
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.00
3
Corinne BrunkerJoy Girl
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
31.10
4
Hanna BronzSoy Tan Bonita
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
31.30
5
Olivia YardleyMickey Blue-eye
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
0.00
4:15
0.00
33.70
6
McKenna WalkerRajput
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
5:20
0.00
35.00
7
Nalani WalitsStar Portfolio
34.70
9
0.00
2.00
36.70
9
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.70
8
Erin LyonsKiss My Fanny
36.80
14
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.80
9
Mills MaloneyPrimo Valentino
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
33.20
6
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.20
10
Analise HinebaughBolero
39.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
12-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
39.00
11
Fathom AdamsD'Willoughby
36.10
13
0.00
4.00
40.10
14
0.00
4:11
0.00
40.10
12
Margo WottowaSouthernboy Smooth
40.30
22
0.00
0.00
40.30
15
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.30
13
Caiti FrancisFarmer Ted
39.00
17-T
0.00
3.00
42.00
16
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.00
14
Lisa ReynoldsRant'n Rage
39.00
17-T
4.00
3.00
46.00
18
0.00
4:49
0.00
46.00
15
Hannah FountainWinston's Lucky Cup
31.10
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4-T
20.00
4:57
0.00
51.10
16
Fiona GreelyIndy's Honey Queen
52.40
24
0.00
0.00
52.40
17
0.00
4:07
0.00
52.40
17
Ondine EardleyIndigo RSF
53.70
25
0.00
0.00
53.70
21
0.00
4:01
0.00
53.70
18
Elizabeth Silvia-ChandleyLillith
39.00
17-T
0.00
0.00
39.00
12-T
20.00
3:47
3.60
62.60
19
Emma WhismanHamiltonian
38.20
15-T
0.00
7.00
45.20
17
20.00
5:07
0.00
65.20
20
Gillian StoverMary Kate
50.30
23
0.00
0.00
50.30
19
20.00
4:35
0.00
70.30
21
Lyanne YehHazel River
38.20
15-T
4.00
15.00
57.20
22
20.00
5:19
0.00
77.20
22
Julia BeckerMagna P.I.
35.80
12
12.00
35.00
82.80
24
20.00
4:53
0.00
102.80
23
Paige BiermanOutspoken
40.00
21
4.00
15.00
59.00
23
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Grace DilgerCalliope Jane
35.50
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebekah JacobsonKeltic Kross
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
4:09
0.00
31.60
1
Natanya McMahonQuiero Bourbon
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.60
2
Chelsea SmithBourbon Chase
34.70
3
0.00
0.00
34.70
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.70
3
Heather StarkMilord
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.30
4
Kristen BrennanMoscato
36.10
5
0.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
36.10
5
Diane BegemannHavarti
36.60
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.60
6
Nicole ZulloJumpstreet
36.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
7-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.80
7
Lisa DietrichLucero
36.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
7-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.80
8
Jessica SheffieldMoon Closer
40.00
11
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
0.00
4:11
0.00
40.00
9
Symone Niesz-EntTen O'Clock Scholar
42.60
13-T
0.00
0.00
42.60
13
0.00
4:12
0.00
42.60
10
Michele BufordStar Baby
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
3:44
4.80
42.70
11
Amanda KruegerIn Flight
43.20
15-T
0.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
4:32
0.00
43.20
12
Lynette ScottWestern Zen
44.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
44.20
15-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.20
13
Melissa MayoSkipping Class
44.20
17-T
0.00
0.00
44.20
15-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
44.20
14
Stacy NauglerFixed Rate
42.60
13-T
0.00
4.00
46.60
17
0.00
4:39
0.00
46.60
15
Jodee HuntSassy Attitude
42.40
12
0.00
0.00
42.40
12
20.00
4:10
0.00
62.40
16
Sarah ToddNo More Committee
43.20
15-T
12.00
37.00
92.20
19
0.00
4:40
0.00
92.20
17
Jessie C. BollingerSpeed Rail
36.60
6-T
0.00
1.00
37.60
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Sarah MoyerHelios
46.60
19
0.00
5.00
51.60
18
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Crosby Rudd-TrowRudy Ruxpin
23.70
1
0.00
0.00
23.70
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
23.70
1
Morley ThompsonSweet William
26.80
2
0.00
2.00
28.80
2
0.00
4:11
0.00
28.80
2
Emily ZurkuhlenEagle Rare
29.50
3
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
3:57
0.00
33.50
3
Tess UtterbackDakota Bar Blue
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.80
4
Letha H. CalvinQuigley O'Higgins
34.70
4
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
3:53
1.20
35.90
5
Bennett BaughmanArch Dancer
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
36.10
6
Jordan PoffSportello Di Vita
37.40
8
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.40
7
Karen BublitzFlat Irish
38.40
10
0.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
4:22
0.00
38.40
8
Emery Reagan Widespread Wisdom
37.90
9
0.00
2.00
39.90
9
0.00
4:48
0.00
39.90
9
Ellen SuperVendetta's Blue Sky
36.80
7
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
4:08
0.00
40.80
10
Jennifer ONeillThat's My Stunt Double
44.50
12
0.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
4:20
0.00
44.50
11
Bobbie JonesA Change of Fate
41.80
11
4.00
3.00
48.80
12
0.00
4:04
0.00
48.80
12

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:29
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meghann MoeDare Me
26.60
1
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
26.60
1
Maria MontalvoMy Big Bird
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.40
2
Hannah HubschRuud Striker
32.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.40
3
Christin DavisTwo M Blantonberry
35.80
7-T
0.00
1.00
36.80
6
0.00
3:59
0.00
36.80
4
Jennifer ONeillSligovitz
35.30
6
0.00
5.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.30
5
Elise ParsonsMister S
40.50
10
4.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
44.50
6
Kaley SeitzHH Franco
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
20.00
4:44
0.00
55.80
7
Jamie McAllisterArmy Ranger
32.40
4-T
0.00
5.00
52.40
7
20.00
4:36
0.00
57.40
8
Sarah ShadeShadey Hill's Donovan
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jerry Barnette JrAhoy There
38.40
9
12.00
31.00
81.40
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor GibsonArt I Pleasant
32.50
1
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
0.00
5:22
0.00
32.50
1
Hannah SullivanNebraska
33.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
5:59
0.40
33.80
2
Bobbie JonesProud Royal
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
20.00
4:29
0.00
57.50
3
Eva HerbertPeter Parker
35.00
4
0.00
0.00
79.00
4
40.00
6:08
4.00
79.00
4
Lillian DemusBrightest Hope
33.40
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.40
2-T
60.00
5:52
0.00
93.40
5
Amelia KremerMajor Attraction
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
58.00
4:46
0.00
94.30
6

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amy BuntNest of Pirates
25.60
3
4.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.60
1
Stephanie CalendrilloChili Pepper
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
4:04
4.80
37.00
2
Rene RobertsonBiscotto
42.20
9-T
0.00
0.00
42.20
7
0.00
4:49
0.00
42.20
3
Susannah LansdaleConstitutional
23.80
2
0.00
0.00
23.80
2
20.00
4:42
0.00
43.80
4
Joy KoepkeAutumn Account
42.20
9-T
8.00
0.00
50.20
9
0.00
4:05
4.40
54.60
5
Lisa ThomasTina Louise
37.80
6
0.00
0.00
37.80
6
20.00
5:47
0.00
57.80
6
Nicole WozniakBanbury Teddy
39.40
7
12.00
8.00
59.40
10
0.00
5:15
0.00
59.40
7
Rachel DierlamFelicita H
22.50
1
0.00
0.00
22.50
1
40.00
7:16
31.20
93.70
8
Rachel SowinskiWanted
35.90
5
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
58.00
4:34
0.00
93.90
9
Kathryn SchantzWhat Opposition
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
8
49.00
4:22
0.00
93.90
10
Stephanie GeewaxTSM Mr Mcoo
49.70
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!