Spokane Sport Horse Farm Fall HT 2017

Live Results as of 10/1/2017 5:11:19 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Future Event Horse
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle Cameron DonaldsonTwisted Oliver
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Krissta RexinFlyin Huckleberry
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martina StoreyBacktalk Jones
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced - Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna SteinZaboomafoo
37.90
3
0.00
5:30
2.80
40.70
1
4.00
0.00
44.70
1
Jessica HeidemannEncore
35.90
2
20.00
6:12
19.60
75.50
2
24.00
19.00
118.50
2
Emily Pestl-DimmittArlington
31.30
1
20.00
6:38
30.00
81.30
3
0.00
W
W
W

Intermediate - Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:23
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Maya BlackMowgli
28.80
1
0.00
5:58
14.00
42.80
2
4.00
0.00
46.80
1
Sarah HaffDefensive Player
34.60
3
0.00
5:36
5.20
39.80
1
8.00
0.00
47.80
2
Samantha PritchardKing's Landing
40.40
6
0.00
5:44
8.40
48.80
3
0.00
0.00
48.80
3
Samantha PritchardEridani
37.50
4
0.00
5:52
11.60
49.10
4
0.00
0.00
49.10
4
Cindy MarvinFool Me Once
40.60
7
0.00
5:49
10.40
51.00
5
4.00
0.00
55.00
5
Erin GrandiaDanseur Japur
29.60
2
0.00
6:19
22.40
52.00
6
12.00
0.00
64.00
6
Stacie OstaszSpecial Ops
43.80
8
0.00
6:23
24.00
67.80
7
0.00
0.00
67.80
7
Julianne KemperCovergirl
47.10
9
40.00
6:43
32.00
119.10
8
12.00
0.00
131.10
8
Brennan KappesReins for Justice
49.20
10
40.00
6:58
38.00
127.20
9
4.00
0.00
131.20
9
Leah BreakeyMaster Class
39.00
5
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary - Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leigh MesherFinally DG
25.90
1
0.00
5:44
12.80
38.70
3
0.00
0.00
38.70
1
Amy WestBenjamin
31.50
5
0.00
5:19
2.80
34.30
2
8.00
0.00
42.30
2
Maya BlackGutsy Call
36.70
10
0.00
5:45
13.20
49.90
6
0.00
0.00
49.90
3
Melissa ProctorExactleigh
27.80
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
27.80
1
24.00
0.00
51.80
4
Jolie JantzNoah Constrictor
26.30
2
0.00
6:10
23.20
49.50
5
4.00
0.00
53.50
5
Alessandra Allen-ShinnPDQ Leigh
34.10
9
0.00
5:53
16.40
50.50
8
4.00
0.00
54.50
6
Elena CarrionBeacon Rock
40.20
11
0.00
5:53
16.40
56.60
9
0.00
0.00
56.60
7
Karen O'NealShanroe Santos
33.30
7
0.00
5:52
16.00
49.30
4
8.00
0.00
57.30
8
Meg FinnClassic Harbor
32.60
6
0.00
5:56
17.60
50.20
7
8.00
0.00
58.20
9
Katie JensenTucker
29.60
4
20.00
5:54
16.80
66.40
10
0.00
0.00
66.40
10
Alessandra Allen-ShinnRiptide
33.70
8
20.00
6:22
28.00
81.70
11
4.00
0.00
85.70
11
Jeff GoodwinSnip of the Mist
51.50
12
145.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training - Open A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bianca LinderCodigo
27.10
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
0.00
27.10
1
Aimee WitherspoonQuite Breit
28.90
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Martina StoreyJustin Time
30.70
3
0.00
5:11
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
John HerningCougar Defense
33.60
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Julie GoodwinPendleton
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
31.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
Paula SweeneyQuick Trick
31.40
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
31.40
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.40
6
Allison SparksRio Diamante
35.70
9-T
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
7
Shari PetersonOliver Money
36.10
11-T
0.00
5:14
1.20
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
Paula SweeneyWorth The Wait
39.30
24
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.30
11
0.00
0.00
39.30
9
Leigh TaggartMr Big
39.10
23
0.00
5:13
0.80
39.90
12
0.00
0.00
39.90
10
Linda CulliganMa Belle Amie
37.70
16-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.70
9
4.00
0.00
41.70
11
Frank SweeneyCharlie
38.90
21-T
0.00
5:26
6.00
44.90
15
0.00
0.00
44.90
12
Sabrina ManningThoedore
38.20
19
0.00
5:30
7.60
45.80
16
0.00
0.00
45.80
13
Michelle JonesCommand N'Rule
32.70
6
0.00
5:34
9.20
41.90
13
4.00
0.00
45.90
14
Jamie GilbertAnnamation
38.00
18
0.00
5:40
11.60
49.60
18
0.00
0.00
49.60
15
Lauren SchoenbornEast of Omaha
46.10
26
0.00
4:51
0.00
46.10
17
4.00
0.00
50.10
16
Lisa SchuchmanParadox
38.40
20
0.00
5:12
0.40
38.80
10
8.00
6.00
52.80
17
Jeff GoodwinDrunk&Disorderleigh
36.10
11-T
20.00
4:59
0.00
56.10
19
0.00
0.00
56.10
18
Suzy BuckmasterWorld War Zee
37.50
14-T
0.00
5:27
6.40
43.90
14
16.00
0.00
59.90
19
Melissa Thorsonpridefulleigh
40.00
25
20.00
5:25
5.60
65.60
21
4.00
0.00
69.60
20
Ramona TingdaleA Knights Tale
37.50
14-T
20.00
5:34
9.20
66.70
22
8.00
0.00
74.70
21
Nicole FuentesCorona Rosa
37.30
13
20.00
5:19
3.20
60.50
20
16.00
0.00
76.50
22
Bridget BrewerPassion Cat
37.70
16-T
20.00
6:00
19.60
77.30
23
4.00
0.00
81.30
23
Brittney TrowbridgeArabella
38.90
21-T
40.00
6:11
24.00
102.90
24
8.00
0.00
110.90
24
Susan GreenwaldTorin Himself
35.70
9-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Willis KurtzLeonard
34.80
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training - Open B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Louise LeslieSouvenir
26.10
2
0.00
5:03
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
Anna SteinAstranamical
28.00
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
Cindy MarvinBurleigh Games
31.80
7-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Martha McDowellThe Fantastic Mr Fox
29.60
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.60
3
4.00
0.00
33.60
4
Martha McDowellNeigh Kid
35.20
10
0.00
5:10
0.00
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
Andora TutvedtSugar and Spice
32.70
9
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.70
5
4.00
0.00
36.70
6
Jennifer JohnsonThe Grumbler
35.50
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
7
Jessica WalkerAction Jaxon
40.00
13
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.00
8
0.00
0.00
40.00
8
Leanne AsperAlter Ego
36.40
12
0.00
5:24
5.20
41.60
9
0.00
0.00
41.60
9
Anna SteinSymphony
24.30
1
20.00
5:00
0.00
44.30
10
4.00
0.00
48.30
10
Becky StadenBelleza
31.80
7-T
20.00
5:28
6.80
58.60
11
4.00
0.00
62.60
11
Lauren BoriottiSlingshot
29.80
5
40.00
5:46
14.00
83.80
12
0.00
W
W
W
Leigh MesherIndiesguise
30.50
6
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Training - Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian SimpsonOshi
25.90
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
25.90
1
0.00
0.00
25.90
1
Madelyn MyersCoolnamara
29.80
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
Mia MorehartRevolutionist
27.10
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.10
2
8.00
0.00
35.10
3
Rita NedrowChromatic Flyer
35.50
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.50
4
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
Megan YakiwchukAccolayde
33.90
6
20.00
4:35
0.00
53.90
5
8.00
0.00
61.90
5
Tobias DiegelMaseratti
31.60
5
20.00
5:42
12.40
64.00
6
4.00
0.00
68.00
6
Eleanor CannonCurra Cooley
25.20
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Novice - Open
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy MarvinMixologeigh
26.30
4
0.00
4:22
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Lei BroadstoneLascaux Andiamo
28.30
7
0.00
4:43
0.00
28.30
3
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
Michelle GrimmerKP Special
26.50
5
0.00
4:49
2.00
28.50
4
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
Andora TutvedtJust Curious
29.30
8
0.00
4:33
0.00
29.30
5
0.00
0.00
29.30
4
Caroline KurtzWindsor
30.50
9-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
5
Leigh TaggartNola
30.50
9-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
30.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
6
Christine ReaganHeraklion's My Hero
31.00
13
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.00
9
0.00
0.00
31.00
7
Leah BreakeyRavensburg
31.50
14
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.50
10
0.00
0.00
31.50
8
Karen LaidleyFruition's Euphoric
32.00
15-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
9
Sunday JensenCalliope
32.50
17
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.50
13
0.00
0.00
32.50
10
Vangie CragoRobert The Bruce
34.30
20
0.00
4:29
0.00
34.30
15
0.00
0.00
34.30
11
Samantha PritchardCarmen
30.80
11-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
30.80
8
4.00
0.00
34.80
12
Emily Pestl-DimmittAustin's Crown
32.00
15-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.00
11-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
13
Holly YoderBlitzbolzen
22.00
1
0.00
5:20
14.40
36.40
16
0.00
0.00
36.40
14
Kelly VesterbackHuckleberry Finn
33.00
18
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.00
14
4.00
0.00
37.00
15
Michelle Cameron DonaldsonDanny Boy
25.30
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
25.30
1
12.00
0.00
37.30
16
Dawn WhiteThe Seventh Wave
37.50
23
0.00
5:01
6.80
44.30
17
0.00
0.00
44.30
17
Tracy SteinApollo
27.00
6
20.00
4:55
4.40
51.40
18
0.00
0.00
51.40
18
Melissa ThorsonTroy Story
34.80
21
20.00
4:53
3.60
58.40
19
0.00
0.00
58.40
19
Frank SweeneyDustin
35.50
22
20.00
4:56
4.80
60.30
20
4.00
0.00
64.30
20
Carol-Lynn DenhoedDouble Click
30.80
11-T
40.00
4:55
4.40
75.20
21
0.00
0.00
75.20
21
Christine MontfortBeam Me Up Spotty
34.00
19
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Shelley PeachellOso Negro
25.80
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice 3 Day
XC Optimum Time: 12:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ella CliffordGrin and Bear It
29.40
3
0.00
5:22
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
Willa LaskiTalvi
32.60
5
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
Katie Peet-Walker BystromSlate Run
34.00
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
3
Tessa LeCuyerWitticism
33.10
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.10
3
4.00
0.00
37.10
4
Elizabeth HoffmannBrilhante Toblerone
34.40
8
0.00
5:43
5.20
39.60
5
0.00
0.00
39.60
5
Natalie BurkSilver Lining
41.90
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.90
6
4.00
0.00
45.90
6
Meika DecherOiselle NW
27.50
1
20.00
5:21
0.00
47.50
7
0.00
0.00
47.50
7
Ashleigh RauenFine Dutch Chocolate
29.80
4
20.00
4:55
0.00
49.80
8
0.00
0.00
49.80
8
Chris ColeWintermond BCH
28.90
2
60.00
6:10
16.00
104.90
9
0.00
0.00
104.90
9
Ava CoxMonterey Sky
39.90
9
60.00
6:02
12.80
112.70
10
8.00
18.00
138.70
10

Novice - Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Connor BlackJunior Mint
29.50
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
Emily SloopZena Princess Warrior
30.30
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
30.30
3
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
Maeson MessmerMercedes Benz
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:09
1.20
33.20
6
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
Krisalyn BrownOut of The Blue
29.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.80
2
4.00
0.00
33.80
4
Grace MessmerIdle Hour
31.30
4
0.00
4:23
0.00
31.30
4
4.00
0.00
35.30
5
Alexander AndersenRill's Hot Sauce
33.30
7
0.00
4:06
2.40
35.70
9
0.00
0.00
35.70
6
Maya MoserCadence
37.00
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
Lilia HabermanSomething Sylver
38.30
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
38.30
11
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
Morven SmithSkyefall
34.80
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
34.80
7
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
Eileen BabcockOutrageous Blaze
41.00
13
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.00
12
4.00
0.00
45.00
10
Isabella MontanaCricket
32.00
5-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
32.00
5
12.00
3.00
47.00
11
Ashtyn MakiSeneschal
38.00
11
20.00
4:49
2.00
60.00
13
0.00
0.00
60.00
12
Krisalyn BrownLinoelum
35.30
9
0.00
4:18
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice - Open
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hank GreenwaldLincoln Himself
31.30
3-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
Rosey PaulsonMakers Mark
34.50
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
Jordan BallengerFergalicious JB
31.00
2
0.00
5:36
8.80
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
Andora TutvedtSky's Blue Poet
30.00
1
0.00
4:28
2.80
32.80
2
8.00
0.00
40.80
4
Kimber McKayRubytini
31.30
3-T
0.00
5:41
10.80
42.10
9
0.00
0.00
42.10
5
Bianca LinderIndy
38.30
10
0.00
4:54
0.00
38.30
5
4.00
0.00
42.30
6
Courtney McaraTake It Away Tango
40.30
12
0.00
4:52
0.00
40.30
7
4.00
0.00
44.30
7
Leanne AsperXL Giorgio
42.00
13-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.00
8
4.00
0.00
46.00
8
Cindy HahnRoyal Windston
35.30
8
0.00
5:33
7.60
42.90
10
4.00
0.00
46.90
9
Beth NedrowMagic Hat
43.00
16
0.00
5:26
4.80
47.80
12
0.00
0.00
47.80
10
John KappesPure Grinder
37.80
9
0.00
5:29
6.00
43.80
11
4.00
0.00
47.80
11
Sandy FlowersReno's Lad
35.00
7
0.00
5:21
2.80
37.80
4
4.00
14.00
55.80
12
Carrie McElvainCrafty Miracle
32.00
5
20.00
6:48
37.60
89.60
13
4.00
7.00
100.60
13
Lorraine HeathHungarian Moonglow
40.00
11
60.00
6:22
27.20
127.20
15
0.00
0.00
127.20
14
Elizabeth McGrathBently
42.00
13-T
60.00
6:21
26.80
128.80
16
0.00
0.00
128.80
15
Linda TutvedtJust Keep Kicking
49.50
17
20.00
6:12
23.20
92.70
14
12.00
E
E
E
Beth BalesGlen Holly Teagan
R
R
0.00
5:24
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Caitlin KazmierczakParrfectly Maid
42.00
13-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice 3 Day
XC Optimum Time: 12:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shruti BonaLuke
25.50
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Maeson MessmerJess Because
26.10
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
26.10
2
4.00
0.00
30.10
2
Kathi MichelBedazzled
32.80
5
0.00
5:33
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
3
Cyra CarlsonOne Tricky Blonde
32.20
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
32.20
3
4.00
0.00
36.20
4
Ashley AndersonTrafalgar
39.20
7-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
0.00
39.20
5
Bridget LondonMax Attraction
32.60
4
20.00
5:24
0.00
52.60
6
12.00
0.00
64.60
6
Ella KurtzSecretleigh
38.70
6
80.00
5:47
1.60
120.30
7
0.00
0.00
120.30
7
Grace MurphyMcDreamy
39.20
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Beginner Novice -Junior/YR
XC Optimum Time: 5:14
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lexi LarsonMaggie May Belle
31.50
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
1
Lexi LarsonGare Bear
30.80
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
30.80
1
4.00
0.00
34.80
2
Lindsay EssexChaval
38.30
7
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.30
3
0.00
0.00
38.30
3
Alicia HarmonWindfall Amigo
37.30
6
0.00
5:26
4.80
42.10
4
0.00
0.00
42.10
4
Kylan MakiRios Grande Finale
31.30
2
0.00
5:46
12.80
44.10
5
4.00
0.00
48.10
5
Jodie Willow MaguireLink
33.50
5
20.00
5:04
0.00
53.50
7
0.00
0.00
53.50
6
Olivia MillerSpotify
49.80
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
49.80
6
4.00
0.00
53.80
7
Caitlin Elizabeth MillerRicky
33.00
4
20.00
5:20
2.40
55.40
8
0.00
0.00
55.40
8
Cora SwindaleJester's Jackpot
39.30
8
20.00
5:37
9.20
68.50
9
8.00
0.00
76.50
9
Hailey BerminghamKing George
TE
TE
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa HalcombMadieline
29.00
1
0.00
5:36
0.00
29.00
1
0.00
0.00
29.00
1
Dana WebberToby
38.50
8
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.50
2
0.00
0.00
38.50
2
Meika DecherRay's Storm
37.00
6
0.00
6:08
1.60
38.60
3
0.00
0.00
38.60
3
Julia HoffmannStryder
33.80
3
0.00
4:56
6.40
40.20
4
0.00
0.00
40.20
4
Amanda Baer-PeckhamWar Princess
46.80
10
0.00
5:36
0.00
46.80
5
4.00
0.00
50.80
5
Alexis JohnsonLionheart
35.50
4-T
0.00
6:50
18.40
53.90
6
0.00
3.00
56.90
6
Mila McKayPeachy Keen
43.80
9
20.00
6:08
1.60
65.40
7
4.00
0.00
69.40
7
Kristin MaloneyWild N Free
29.50
2
60.00
7:30
34.40
123.90
8
4.00
0.00
127.90
8
Kaylee CospitoCopper at Bay
38.00
7
85.00
7:30
34.40
157.40
9
0.00
6.00
163.40
9
Leanne AsperOFW Classy Wan
35.50
4-T
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Tena BirdwellEnd to End
49.30
11
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!