Spokane Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/16/2017 9:56:29 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Future Event Horse 2 Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Makyla CarneyTBF Restricted Air Space
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dawn GronlundFerragamo CCSH
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sharon CoombeAmat Victoria Curam
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Future Event Horse 4 Yr Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kari WetherillPretty Lilttle Liar
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cynthia BaylesIndia CLF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 4 Yr Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen O'NealDanciana
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Young Event Horse 5 Yr Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lilly LinderMia San Mia
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christi PayneMtnaire's Paladium
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jennifer JohnsonThe Grumbler
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rita NedrowChromatic Flyer
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andora TutvedtJust Curious
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Advanced Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim LiddellEye of the Storm
32.80
1
0.00
5:54
13.20
46.00
1
12.00
3.00
61.00
1
Andrea NielsenLC O'Shawnisee
41.30
3
0.00
5:36
6.00
47.30
2
28.00
0.00
75.30
2
Patience O'NealHuw Munges
36.40
2
0.00
6:33
28.80
65.20
3
20.00
4.00
89.20
3

Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kim LiddellOlivia's Choice
34.60
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.60
1
4.00
0.00
38.60
1
Kiera CarterCorinthoz
30.20
2
0.00
5:45
9.60
39.80
2
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
Christi PayneMaxwell Smart
34.10
4
0.00
5:41
8.00
42.10
3
12.00
0.00
54.10
3
Anne-Sophie LevesqueEskapade
38.00
6
0.00
6:03
16.80
54.80
7
0.00
0.00
54.80
4
Allison SparksMystic Mojo
42.40
8
0.00
5:46
10.00
52.40
6
4.00
0.00
56.40
5
Catie CejkaLight In The Dark
40.70
7
0.00
5:44
9.20
49.90
5
8.00
0.00
57.90
6
Jessica HeidemannEncore
30.70
3
0.00
5:58
14.80
45.50
4
20.00
0.00
65.50
7
Kathryn Nichwander360
44.10
9
20.00
6:11
20.00
84.10
8
0.00
W
W
W
Stacey WinterSerenade
28.30
1
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara MittleiderLa Paz
26.60
2
0.00
5:32
9.60
36.20
1
0.00
0.00
36.20
1
Maris BurnsTullamore
31.60
6
0.00
5:30
8.80
40.40
4
0.00
0.00
40.40
2
Leigh MesherFinally DG
23.90
1
0.00
5:49
16.40
40.30
3
8.00
0.00
48.30
3
Larry IsraelsonPatio
33.20
7
0.00
5:25
6.80
40.00
2
12.00
0.00
52.00
4
Anna CollierDiamond Drop
28.90
3
0.00
5:53
18.00
46.90
6
8.00
0.00
54.90
5
Alyssa HammelFernhill Eagle
37.30
9
0.00
5:25
6.80
44.10
5
8.00
5.00
57.10
6
Ashley LoucksRambo
40.70
12
0.00
5:37
11.60
52.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
60.30
7
Lisa EppleySweet Basil
31.10
5
0.00
6:01
21.20
52.30
7-T
12.00
0.00
64.30
8
Amy EvansArgentine Gaucho
30.00
4
0.00
6:04
22.40
52.40
9
12.00
0.00
64.40
9
Sarah HaffDefensive Player
36.60
8
20.00
5:42
13.60
70.20
11
0.00
E
E
E
John H. Camlin IIIArmed Services
38.40
11
0.00
6:05
22.80
61.20
10
0.00
W
W
W
Madison LangerakRouge Et Blanc DF
37.50
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Cindy MarvinFool Me Once
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alli AgnewSpice of Life
29.80
4
0.00
5:23
6.00
35.80
1
4.00
0.00
39.80
1
Stephanie CooperSketchy Past
29.10
3
0.00
5:26
7.20
36.30
2
4.00
0.00
40.30
2
Jenna LounsberyKellican
30.50
5
0.00
5:32
9.60
40.10
4
4.00
0.00
44.10
3
Kathleen BalesThoedore
35.50
9
0.00
5:12
1.60
37.10
3
8.00
0.00
45.10
4
Samantha BerginLoki
38.60
12
0.00
5:36
11.20
49.80
7
0.00
0.00
49.80
5
Erika GraffFun and Games
30.90
6
0.00
6:10
24.80
55.70
10
0.00
0.00
55.70
6
Anna CollierBentonite
32.50
7
0.00
5:59
20.40
52.90
8
8.00
0.00
60.90
7
Brooke PhillipsU-Samity Sam
36.60
11
0.00
6:00
20.80
57.40
11
4.00
0.00
61.40
8
Kathryn NichwanderBarton Hill
33.40
8
0.00
5:27
7.60
41.00
5
16.00
9.00
66.00
9
Erin GallagherWith Gusto
45.00
13
0.00
5:33
10.00
55.00
9
12.00
0.00
67.00
10
Kylan MakiSynurator
27.70
2
0.00
5:51
17.20
44.90
6
4.00
20.00
68.90
11
Maya BlackMowgli
24.80
1
20.00
6:01
21.20
66.00
12
8.00
17.00
91.00
12
Melissa Thorsonpridefulleigh
35.70
10
40.00
6:42
37.60
113.30
13
4.00
0.00
117.30
13

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ian PayneRHF Tango
26.00
1
0.00
5:01
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
Stephanie GoodmanDRS Cooley
26.40
2
0.00
5:20
4.80
31.20
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
Madelyn MyersCoolnamara
28.10
4
0.00
5:16
3.20
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
Attila RajnaJ Figo
34.30
15
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.30
12
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
Lauren BengeAdmire James
31.20
7-T
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.20
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.20
5
Lois JamesWhiskey Business
35.50
17
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.50
13
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
Jennifer JohnsonFlash E Motion
31.70
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.70
6
4.00
0.00
35.70
7
Callia EnglundXyder
32.60
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
8
Ashley LoucksHorton
39.80
20
0.00
4:56
0.00
39.80
16
0.00
0.00
39.80
9
Maris BurnsCooley Wick
32.90
12
0.00
4:42
0.00
32.90
9
8.00
0.00
40.90
10
Martina StoreyJustin Time
33.30
13
0.00
5:05
0.00
33.30
10
12.00
0.00
45.30
11
Ashley KarnsThe Rock
38.10
19
0.00
4:49
0.00
38.10
15
8.00
0.00
46.10
12
Catie CejkaGottaFeeling
33.80
14
0.00
4:49
0.00
33.80
11
8.00
7.00
48.80
13
Melissa ThorsonTimeleigh
45.00
23
0.00
5:04
0.00
45.00
18
4.00
0.00
49.00
14
Kayla DumlerMateo
31.90
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
31.90
7
12.00
12.00
55.90
15
Jessica SokolowskiDark Knight's Light
41.70
21
0.00
5:08
0.00
41.70
17
8.00
7.00
56.70
16
Maya BlackGutsy Call
28.60
5
20.00
5:32
9.60
58.20
19
4.00
0.00
62.20
17
Karen NyropSomeday
27.60
3
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.60
2
12.00
25.00
64.60
18
Chris ColeWintermond BCH
34.50
16
20.00
6:07
23.60
78.10
20
0.00
0.00
78.10
19
Jeff GoodwinSnip of the Mist
45.20
24
40.00
5:49
16.40
101.60
21
0.00
0.00
101.60
20
Paula SweeneyQuick Trick
30.50
6
60.00
5:54
18.40
108.90
22
8.00
0.00
116.90
21
Alexandria WinterThe Duke
37.40
18
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.40
14
0.00
E
E
E
Elizabeth HoffmannBrilhante Toblerone
43.10
22
40.00
9:01
93.20
176.30
23
0.00
W
W
W
Cynthia BaylesAccolade
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Alessandra Allen-ShinnRiptide
31.20
7-T
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:07
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Momi HenneSevere Flying
29.50
3
0.00
5:00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
Emily PestlMeads Traveler
30.70
4
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
Anna SteinAstranamical
35.20
16
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.20
10
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
Sara MittleiderHurrican Hannah
32.10
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
4
Christa DraggieBetter Than Free
33.10
8
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.10
6
4.00
0.00
37.10
5
Andora TutvedtSugar and Spice
34.50
11-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
34.50
7
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
Kristi WalkerJust a Dream
34.80
13-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
34.80
8
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
Jennifer JohnsonThe Grumbler
33.80
9-T
0.00
5:21
5.20
39.00
12
0.00
0.00
39.00
8
Paula SweeneyWorth The Wait
35.00
15
0.00
4:59
0.00
35.00
9
8.00
0.00
43.00
9
Rachael BurchBella
43.80
21
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.80
13
0.00
0.00
43.80
10
Mia MorehartRevolutionist
33.80
9-T
0.00
5:16
3.20
37.00
11
12.00
0.00
49.00
11
Bianca LinderCondigo
27.90
1
20.00
5:19
4.40
52.30
14
8.00
0.00
60.30
12
Ania SzmorlinskiBrenna Breagh
37.10
18
40.00
6:03
22.00
99.10
17
0.00
0.00
99.10
13
Tashiauna DragnichMaximum Fleet
40.70
20
40.00
5:46
15.20
95.90
15
12.00
0.00
107.90
14
Krissta RexinKilkenny Ciara
34.80
13-T
40.00
6:01
21.20
96.00
16
4.00
12.00
112.00
15
Jessica WalkerAction Jaxon
32.40
6
60.00
5:51
17.20
109.60
19
4.00
0.00
113.60
16
Bridget LondonCavallo Alato
34.50
11-T
60.00
5:36
11.20
105.70
18
8.00
0.00
113.70
17
Gary MittleiderSemper Fidelis
28.80
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
R
R
R
Julie GoodwinDee Dee Chaser
32.60
7
0.00
4:53
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
W
W
W
Cyra CarlsonMatinee
36.90
17
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Jenny HolbrookKismet
39.50
19
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Debra SweenWhiskey
32.00
6
0.00
5:00
4.40
36.40
6
0.00
0.00
36.40
1
Marc GrandiaRubel
32.60
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.60
2
4.00
0.00
36.60
2
Olivia MillerFritz Patrick
32.80
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.80
3
4.00
0.00
36.80
3
Helen MorrisonChiquita
37.20
15
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.20
8
0.00
0.00
37.20
4
Mindy SandsRoman Express
37.40
16
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
5
Shelley PeachellOso Negro
29.80
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.80
1
8.00
0.00
37.80
6
Lisa MorseRaden
34.80
12
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
Suzy BuckmasterWorld War Zee
30.70
4-T
0.00
5:05
6.40
37.10
7
4.00
0.00
41.10
8
Martha McDowellNeigh Kid
33.70
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.70
4
8.00
0.00
41.70
9
Hilary BlandSweet Radiance
41.70
19
0.00
4:04
5.20
45.70
15
4.00
0.00
50.90
10
Mary BurkeOut of The Blue
28.50
2
20.00
4:55
2.40
50.90
12
4.00
0.00
54.90
11
Grace ReddBuckle Up Bodie
35.40
13
0.00
4:54
2.00
37.40
9-T
4.00
14.00
55.40
12
Kristin MartinMy Anam Cara
33.30
10
20.00
5:04
6.00
59.30
13
0.00
0.00
59.30
13
Katherine SuggsDragon Fly
28.00
1
40.00
4:48
0.00
68.00
15
4.00
0.00
72.00
14
Kathryn NichwanderRed Mars
47.40
20
0.00
5:28
15.60
63.00
14
12.00
0.00
75.00
15
Marcella MercerMontana Dream Catcher
40.40
18
40.00
5:00
4.40
84.80
16
4.00
0.00
88.80
16
Madison LangerakNormandy's Kivalo
33.00
9
40.00
5:54
26.00
99.00
17
4.00
0.00
103.00
17
Debra GuinnHaute Gossip
30.70
4-T
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sharleen HeneryMountain Jumping Bean
38.70
17
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Cindy MarvinSuddenleigh
36.30
14
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Rosey PaulsonMarkers Mark
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie GoodmanThe Bees Knees
26.70
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
26.70
1
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Marc GrandiaFrigal
27.60
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.60
2
0.00
0.00
27.60
2
Mary BurkeFinnegan
27.80
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.80
3
0.00
0.00
27.80
3
Attila RajnaCsongor
29.60
4
0.00
4:32
0.00
29.60
4
0.00
0.00
29.60
4
Christine ReaganHeraklion's My Hero
31.50
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
Kari WetherillShield Maiden
32.00
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
6
Leigh MesherIndiesguise
33.70
11
0.00
4:33
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
0.00
33.70
7
Jolie JantzAmos Moses
30.00
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
8
Tobias DiegelMaseratti
35.90
15
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
9
Michelle JonesCommand N' Rule
30.20
6
0.00
5:05
6.40
36.60
12
0.00
0.00
36.60
10
Sabrina ManningLast Chance Power Drive
42.80
19
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.80
14
0.00
0.00
42.80
11
Katie Peet-Walker BystromSlate Run
35.00
13
0.00
4:47
0.00
35.00
9
8.00
0.00
43.00
12
Christi PayneMtnaire's Paladium
33.50
9-T
0.00
4:53
1.60
35.10
10
4.00
6.00
45.10
13
John FilerShockadelica
37.60
18
0.00
4:42
0.00
37.60
13
8.00
0.00
45.60
14
Allison SparksRio Diamante
34.40
12
20.00
4:52
1.20
55.60
15
4.00
0.00
59.60
15
Margaretha EnglishClear n' Present
37.00
17
40.00
5:21
12.80
89.80
16
4.00
0.00
93.80
16
Carol-Lynn DenhoedDouble Click
35.70
14
60.00
5:53
25.60
121.30
17
0.00
0.00
121.30
17
Andora TutvedtJust Curious
36.50
16
80.00
6:30
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Sarah MatuszewskiDazi May
33.50
9-T
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marc GrandiaRoyal Windston
26.30
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
26.30
2
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Genevieve KirschFleeceworks Cinco
28.00
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
28.00
4
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
Lisa EppleyPatos
21.70
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
21.70
1
8.00
0.00
29.70
3
Louise LeslieSouvenir
25.20
2
0.00
4:00
6.80
32.00
7
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Karen LounsberyStewart
26.50
4
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.50
3
4.00
3.00
33.50
5
Karen O'NealPetra
33.70
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
Cindy MarvinBurleigh Games
29.10
6
0.00
4:51
0.80
29.90
5
4.00
0.00
33.90
7
Jeff GoodwinDrunk&Disorderleigh
30.20
8
0.00
5:00
4.40
34.60
10
0.00
0.00
34.60
8
Alyssa KelleyShe Sizzles
37.40
16
0.00
4:16
0.40
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
Lilia HabermanSomething Sylver
30.90
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.90
6
8.00
0.00
38.90
10
Karen HalversonBallencrieff's Joshua 1:9
31.70
10-T
0.00
5:10
8.40
40.10
12
0.00
0.00
40.10
11
John FilerDiamonds & Pearls
43.90
18
0.00
4:20
0.00
43.90
13
4.00
0.00
47.90
12
Daryn TinsleyCutta Smooth Mark
36.10
15
20.00
4:42
0.00
56.10
14
4.00
0.00
60.10
13
Mindy RyalsNelly
39.40
17
20.00
5:03
5.60
65.00
15
0.00
0.00
65.00
14
Maresa WoodfieldDuel at Dawn
32.20
12
40.00
4:55
2.40
74.60
16
0.00
0.00
74.60
15
Sarah MatuszewskiForthosethatilove
31.70
10-T
0.00
4:52
1.20
32.90
8
0.00
W
W
W
Frank SweeneyDustin
32.80
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Emily HannamanSunshineNSagebrush
29.60
7
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lilly LinderBilly
22.90
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
22.90
1
0.00
0.00
22.90
1
Lilly LinderMia San Mia
26.10
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
Connor BlackJunior Mint
26.80
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
26.80
3
0.00
0.00
26.80
3
Makenna HenryTootsie
28.70
5
0.00
5:19
0.00
28.70
4
0.00
0.00
28.70
4
Ramona MontielWeave Won For Me
31.10
6
0.00
5:40
2.00
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
5
Eileen BabcockOutrageous Blaze
37.60
12
0.00
4:48
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
Grace JohnsonAl Fresco
33.70
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
33.70
6
4.00
0.00
37.70
7
Macy Quinn-SearsClassic Garden
33.20
8
0.00
5:52
6.80
34.20
8
0.00
1.00
41.00
8
Krisalyn BrownLinoelum
32.10
7
20.00
5:12
0.00
52.10
10
0.00
0.00
52.10
9
Annabelle SwainBrindy
38.70
13
20.00
5:20
0.00
58.70
11
8.00
0.00
66.70
10
Laci MercordThe Lightening Thief
33.40
9
60.00
5:45
4.00
97.40
12
0.00
0.00
97.40
11
Natalie JonesIn Ernest
42.60
15
80.00
6:08
13.20
135.80
13
0.00
0.00
135.80
12
Maddison MercordWhiskey on the Rocks
34.70
11
0.00
4:48
0.00
34.70
7
0.00
W
W
W
Kylan MakiRios Grande Finale
25.80
2
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Sierra WentlingPony Express
40.80
14
85.00
5:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Karen O'NealDanciana
25.50
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Sydney KanalyCoolmore
27.40
2
0.00
5:24
0.00
27.40
2
0.00
0.00
27.40
2
Emily PestlMajor Splash of Class
27.90
3-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
27.90
3
0.00
0.00
27.90
3
Emily PestlAustin's Crown
28.70
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
28.70
4
0.00
2.00
30.70
4
Alice BurrowsOrion's Valentino
31.80
10-T
0.00
5:03
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
Clare BogdanowiczGretchen's Playtoy
31.80
10-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.80
6-T
0.00
1.00
32.80
6
Leanne AsperXL Giorgio
34.00
15-T
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
7
Laura AllenTito
31.60
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.60
5
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
Kristin MaloneyOlympic Lights
31.80
10-T
0.00
5:36
0.40
32.20
8
4.00
0.00
36.20
9
Ashley MutekTrafalgar
33.20
13
0.00
4:30
3.60
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
10
Katie VanAlstyneHoo Doo IC
34.00
15-T
0.00
5:37
0.80
34.80
13
0.00
2.00
36.80
11
Sarah HaffPlayful Jo
34.00
15-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
9-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
12
Kaneesha HemmerlingSilly Goose
36.30
22-T
0.00
4:34
2.00
38.30
16
0.00
0.00
38.30
13
Michele PestlCassian TH
31.10
8
0.00
5:43
3.20
34.30
12
0.00
4.00
38.30
14
Samantha ArnoldVignette
42.40
25
0.00
4:57
0.00
42.40
18
0.00
0.00
42.40
15
Julie GoodwinDrunk By Tuesday
36.10
20-T
0.00
5:52
6.80
42.90
19
4.00
0.00
46.90
16
Kate ParkerSea Port
27.90
3-T
20.00
5:05
0.00
47.90
21
0.00
0.00
47.90
17
Kayla HammondSilver Hawk
36.30
22-T
0.00
4:30
3.60
39.90
17
8.00
0.00
47.90
18
Nicolette FarenbaughAphrodite
36.10
20-T
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.10
14
4.00
15.00
55.10
19
Tara MunroePleasant Jack
33.70
14
0.00
6:30
22.00
55.70
22
0.00
1.00
56.70
20
Michelle Cameron DonaldsonDanny Boy
29.20
7
20.00
5:59
9.60
58.80
23
4.00
3.00
65.80
21
Melissa ThorsonMontana Soul
34.00
15-T
40.00
5:52
6.80
80.80
24
0.00
0.00
80.80
22
Emily RosenbaumLe Temps de L'amour
36.30
22-T
60.00
6:57
32.80
129.10
25
0.00
0.00
129.10
23
Willis KurtzLeonard
28.20
5
0.00
6:18
17.20
45.40
20
0.00
E
E
E
Beth NedrowMagic Hat
34.20
19
0.00
5:31
0.00
34.20
11
0.00
W
W
W
Valerie DowningGo Diva Go
48.70
26
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Introductory
XC Optimum Time: 6:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabella MontanaCricket
24.70
1
0.00
5:42
0.00
24.70
1
0.00
0.00
24.70
1
Jessika KynettTankers
28.20
4
0.00
6:12
3.20
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
Caroline KurtzArabella
31.80
6
0.00
5:38
0.00
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
Ella KurtzSecretleigh
34.00
10
0.00
5:34
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
Rachelle BehnkeDragoon Knight's Saber
35.50
11
0.00
5:33
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
Lexi LarsonGare Bear
37.60
16-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
Linda TutvedtJust Keep Kicking
33.70
9
0.00
6:22
7.20
40.90
9
0.00
0.00
40.90
7
Colleen WoodVega
36.30
12
0.00
6:12
3.20
39.50
8
4.00
0.00
43.50
8
Karen HalversonVincent III
27.10
3
0.00
6:45
16.40
43.50
10
0.00
0.00
43.50
9
Juli CollierWendy Darling
37.60
16-T
0.00
6:27
9.20
46.80
11
0.00
0.00
46.80
10
Katie WilkeySky's Blue Poet
37.40
15
0.00
6:30
10.40
47.80
12
0.00
0.00
47.80
11
Erin GrandiaSS Pepper
26.60
2
20.00
6:31
10.80
57.40
13
0.00
0.00
57.40
12
Colleen WoodThat's My Girl
37.10
13-T
20.00
4:38
6.80
63.90
15
4.00
0.00
67.90
13
Rosey PaulsonOutlander
33.20
8
20.00
6:24
8.00
61.20
14
8.00
0.00
69.20
14
Laura HammondStarbucks
37.10
13-T
40.00
7:05
24.40
101.50
17
0.00
0.00
101.50
15
Eliza FraserCaetano de Lazy T
31.30
5
0.00
4:48
2.80
34.10
5
0.00
E
E
E
Mary SawyerBrokers Joker
32.90
7
0.00
8:30
58.40
91.30
16
0.00
E
E
E
Valerie DowningSheelfly for Gold
W
W
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!