Texas Rose Horse Park CIC, CCI & HT

Live Results as of 5/14/2017 2:01:50 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
CCI One Star
XC Optimum Time: 7:05
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
48.10
1
0.00
6:58
0.00
48.10
1
0.00
0.00
48.10
1
McKinsey WickmanDassett Profile
48.80
2
0.00
7:07
0.80
49.60
2
0.00
0.00
49.60
2
Lauren LambertFantastique
50.10
3
0.00
6:58
0.00
50.10
3
0.00
0.00
50.10
3
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
51.40
4
0.00
6:53
0.00
51.40
4
0.00
0.00
51.40
4
Katherine RiveraDoesn't Give a Tucker
56.60
6
0.00
6:38
0.00
56.60
5
0.00
0.00
56.60
5
Audrey GreenYoscha Bosche
64.90
14
0.00
7:17
4.80
69.70
6
8.00
0.00
77.70
6
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
61.30
13
0.00
7:29
9.60
70.90
7
8.00
0.00
78.90
7
Ryan HallLiebchen
65.10
15
0.00
7:51
18.40
83.50
8
4.00
0.00
87.50
8
Nick StaplesBound by Blood
56.90
7
20.00
7:48
17.20
94.10
9
8.00
0.00
102.10
9
Stephanie KostiukTralee Creek
59.20
10
20.00
7:45
16.00
95.20
10
0.00
W
W
W
Audrie StankaCoughar
57.90
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Bryn StrykGorsehill Lola
54.30
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
59.50
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Kit FergusonYoshi
57.70
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Halle ThomasNocturne's Luna
65.20
16
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Kate FavaroRock on Reno
60.20
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

CIC Two Star
XC Optimum Time: 6:09
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashley HaysCall It Courage
57.80
2
0.00
0.00
57.80
2
0.00
6:24
6.00
63.80
1
Laura WelshGalactic
63.60
4
0.00
0.00
63.60
3
0.00
6:20
4.40
68.00
2
Rebecca BrownDassett Choice
52.80
1
4.00
0.00
56.80
1
20.00
6:30
8.40
85.20
3
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
58.90
3
8.00
0.00
66.90
4
40.00
7:50
40.40
147.30
4

Advanced / Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Clara CargileWhite Indian
41.20
1
0.00
5:05
1.20
42.40
1
4.00
12.00
58.40
1

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:02
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa PhillipsOskar
29.60
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Cassidy SnyderFlagmounts Celtic Rose
37.00
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.00
2
4.00
0.00
41.00
2
Holly ParksNickerbocker Glory
36.10
2
0.00
5:15
5.20
41.30
3
12.00
0.00
53.30
3
Grayson WallBalmoral Oakey
37.20
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kadi EykampOle Boy
28.40
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.40
1
4.00
0.00
32.40
1
Angela BowlesCooley Caviar
33.90
3
0.00
4:58
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
2
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
34.10
4-T
0.00
5:09
2.40
36.50
4
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Patronus Charm
37.30
9
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Kadi EykampCS Gustav
35.50
7
0.00
5:08
2.00
37.50
6
0.00
0.00
37.50
5
Anna PierceRiver King
29.30
2
0.00
5:11
3.20
32.50
2
8.00
0.00
40.50
6
Ryan HallS.V.R. Ron
34.10
4-T
0.00
5:35
12.80
46.90
8
4.00
0.00
50.90
7
Mary MayOrange Crush
37.10
8
0.00
5:21
7.20
44.30
7
8.00
0.00
52.30
8
Cynthia BowersJust The Ticket
35.00
6
0.00
5:57
21.60
56.60
9
4.00
0.00
60.60
9

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jane CookMonatrea Xavier
26.10
1
0.00
5:17
5.60
31.70
1
0.00
0.00
31.70
1
Hannah RossDon't Be Alarmed
37.10
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
Audra AllandChallenger
35.90
3-T
0.00
5:12
3.60
39.50
4
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
Chloe McCombs Roxie Rococco
35.90
3-T
0.00
5:18
6.00
41.90
5
0.00
0.00
41.90
4
Janet Marden Flagmount's Allstar
34.10
2
0.00
5:24
8.40
42.50
7
0.00
2.00
44.50
5
Ella BlockInspiration
39.80
8
0.00
5:09
2.40
42.20
6
4.00
0.00
46.20
6
Annah YoderErn More Cash
39.30
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
W
W
W
Kalli CoreNovelle
36.40
5
20.00
5:28
10.00
66.40
8
0.00
W
W
W

Jr. Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Samantha MorganRebel Child
34.30
2-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
Abigale RoelkeGrand Lad
35.00
4
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
Samantha TinneyAll Heart
33.80
1
0.00
5:02
2.00
35.80
4
0.00
0.00
35.80
3
Caleb McCombsSimon Slick
36.40
6-T
0.00
4:50
0.00
36.40
5
0.00
0.00
36.40
4
Carson CrowellNeferhotep
35.20
5
0.00
4:46
0.00
35.20
3
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
Mckenna AnsonGiving You The Business
40.20
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.20
7
0.00
0.00
40.20
6
Georgia PhillipsMenue Rendezvous
39.10
8
0.00
5:04
2.80
41.90
9
0.00
0.00
41.90
7
Mallory O'Reilly MercerOliver
34.30
2-T
0.00
4:03
5.60
39.90
6
4.00
0.00
43.90
8
Gabriela DiazDisco Jazz
41.70
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.70
8
4.00
0.00
45.70
9
Natalie AllportRosie
42.10
11
0.00
4:39
0.00
42.10
10
8.00
0.00
50.10
10
Seguin AlexanderMotion Granted
36.40
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Aynsleigh FettigFulbrook Silver Moon
31.00
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Ryan FullerSmart Moves
32.90
7-T
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.90
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
Cassie DupreeValedictorian
30.20
2-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
30.20
1
4.00
0.00
34.20
3
Peyton McCombsShannon's Native
32.90
7-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.90
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.90
4
Courtney BloomSeraphina
33.80
9
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.80
5
4.00
0.00
37.80
5
Maggie CatalanoMost Wanted
31.70
6
0.00
5:15
7.20
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
6
Georgia DillardFuerst Independence
30.20
2-T
20.00
4:54
0.00
50.20
7
0.00
0.00
50.20
7
Albany Castor Aurelius
29.80
1
60.00
5:20
9.20
99.00
8
0.00
0.00
99.00
8
Jansen ReidBiscuit Snatcher
41.20
10
60.00
5:40
17.20
118.40
9
0.00
0.00
118.40
9
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
30.70
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
29.50
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
Amy GriffinBaus
32.40
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
Diane HanrahanLakota VI
32.90
3
0.00
4:33
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
Ellen Doughty-HumePunchyourlitesout
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
4
Olivia AllandBacardi III
33.80
4-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
33.80
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.80
5
Hannah CorlettBay Breeze
34.30
6-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
34.50
10-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.50
7
0.00
0.00
34.50
7
Barrett PhillipsWhole Nine Yards
39.10
12
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.10
9
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
Becky RoperGenoa
34.50
10-T
0.00
5:07
4.00
38.50
8
4.00
0.00
42.50
9
Christina WindsorFlagmount's Cool Customer
43.80
14
0.00
4:34
0.00
43.80
10
0.00
0.00
43.80
10
Anna PierceObiejohn
34.30
6-T
20.00
5:07
4.00
58.30
11
4.00
0.00
62.30
11
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Really Cool
34.30
6-T
40.00
4:54
0.00
74.30
12
4.00
7.00
85.30
12
Sarah SelfKEC Lana
41.00
13
40.00
5:21
9.60
90.60
13
0.00
0.00
90.60
13
Nick StaplesEsquire
34.30
6-T
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Sr. Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stormy CrainCooley Renaissance Man
30.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Kelly CarterMy Mexico
33.30
3-T
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Anne KornakDouble Rivers Spinnaker
36.90
10
0.00
4:48
0.00
36.90
7
0.00
0.00
36.90
3
Hannah McKeeUltimate Element
33.30
3-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
33.30
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
Brittany VinsonFalcon Dusky Tiger
35.50
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
5
Jennifer LewisBreezy Vintage Diamond
36.20
8
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.20
6
4.00
0.00
40.20
6
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
35.00
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.00
4
8.00
0.00
43.00
7
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
39.80
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
39.80
9
4.00
0.00
43.80
8
Sarah DawsonRomeo Alfa R
37.40
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.40
8
8.00
0.00
45.40
9
Lily Longstocking HuvalLittle Man
40.00
13
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.00
10
8.00
0.00
48.00
10
Michele WoodfordDecadent
36.00
7
20.00
5:29
12.80
68.80
11
8.00
0.00
76.80
11
Sarah Goodyear Horcrux
36.70
9
40.00
4:20
0.00
76.70
12
8.00
16.00
100.70
12
Stephanie ReimersThat's What She Said
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Minou OlsanVerrano
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Macy EssmanMilestone Rocky
31.20
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:57
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rebecca BrownMaplevalley Carlburg
29.50
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
29.50
1
 
 
 
 
Kendall BakerDemitasse
34.10
3
0.00
4:59
0.80
34.90
3
0.00
0.00
34.90
1
Stephanie MartinStarfish
31.00
2
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.00
2
4.00
0.00
35.00
2
Sydney Conley ElliottLuna
35.70
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
Mary Frances CargileMr. Magic Man
35.00
4
0.00
5:06
3.60
38.60
6
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
Laura VelloSophia Tharseo (Sophie)
37.60
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.60
5
4.00
0.00
41.60
5
Bethany QuineRio Paisano's Shutterbug
36.00
6-T
0.00
5:14
6.80
42.80
7
0.00
0.00
42.80
6
Helen BrewBrouhaha's Priscilla Queen of the Desert
40.50
10
0.00
5:22
10.00
50.50
8
4.00
2.00
56.50
7
Sheyenne GibsonPart The Crowd
41.90
11
20.00
4:40
0.00
61.90
9
0.00
0.00
61.90
8
Barbara WhitmireBlue
36.00
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Natalie LesterFlagmount's Top Cat
39.10
9
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Jr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sunny CourtwrightAround Midnight
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
30.70
1
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.80
2
Anella RoyNellie's Knickers
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.20
3
Mackenzie LeaThe Man in Black
35.40
7
0.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.40
4
Chloe KramerTough Forum
37.00
9-T
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.00
5
Chloe IrwinHigh Maintenance
33.50
2
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.50
6
Raychel LaneMia Rebecca
37.80
11
0.00
0.00
37.80
9
0.00
4:16
0.00
37.80
7
Caitlin KobiskeGandalf the Gray
34.60
3
0.00
0.00
34.60
2
0.00
4:56
3.20
37.80
8
Grace ReadSeventh Wonder
38.30
12
0.00
0.00
38.30
10
0.00
4:35
0.00
38.30
9
Sidney HyattRoad Rushin'
39.80
14
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.80
10
Vienna AllportCaramel Macchiato
40.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
14-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.40
11
Ethan ReadShamgar
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
16
0.00
4:49
0.40
41.10
12
Maribeth MeadKing Pony
38.90
13
0.00
0.00
38.90
11
0.00
5:22
13.60
52.50
13
Maddie MalmstromBooster Rocket
40.40
15-T
0.00
0.00
40.40
14-T
20.00
4:36
0.00
60.40
14
MyKalee PetersonPainted By Moonlight
41.30
17
0.00
0.00
41.30
17
20.00
4:18
0.00
61.30
15
Caitlin DeislerMy Priceless Penny
37.00
9-T
0.00
2.00
39.00
12
60.00
5:05
6.80
105.80
16
Blake FoleyJudicial Review
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Brittney BellCapital Kiss
45.40
18
0.00
TE
TE
TE
20.00
4:39
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Stephanie JudkinsKogi
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
34.10
1
Madeline NullRevin' It Up
34.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
4:49
0.40
34.50
2
Emelie LesherHotshot
33.90
1
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
4:12
1.60
35.50
3
Laura VelloEnglish Rose
34.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.10
4
Holly ParksAmplified
40.90
6
4.00
0.00
44.90
6
20.00
4:48
0.00
64.90
5
Jennifer LewisRoad
39.10
5
0.00
0.00
39.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey SnyderCorina
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
4:27
0.00
26.30
1
Alexandra du Celliee MullerHop To it
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
27.80
2
Alexandria LarueCastlebar Friday
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
3
0.00
4:15
0.40
30.00
3
Kacee DavidsonDeanfield Disney
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.60
4
Kirsty SteelChurchill
40.00
10
0.00
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.00
5
Kim BrunsonSurrender to Thee
40.40
11
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.40
6
Hannah JuneauLavaros
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
5:05
6.80
42.70
7
Amy EtheridgeWalk Don't Run
34.40
5
4.00
0.00
38.40
8
0.00
4:02
5.60
44.00
8
Lida McAllisterChiarezza
32.40
4
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
20.00
4:13
1.20
53.60
9
Kelley Kays-EverettAllie's Precious Nina
36.50
7
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:22
TE
TE
TE
Shelley PetersBaloubrie
37.40
8
4.00
20.00
61.40
11
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Sr. Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Connie MastroGiovanni
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1-T
0.00
4:47
0.00
30.40
1
Cherye HuberSam I Am
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
30.40
2
Clarissa BlissFlagmount's Rebel
30.40
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
1-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
30.40
3
Laura BolerjackTalisman
27.20
1-T
4.00
0.00
31.20
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.20
4
Grace HallettGlendhu
31.50
7
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.50
5
Kirsten WoznickiPlateaux
32.40
8
0.00
0.00
32.40
6
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.40
6
Lauren FosterVillage Jazz
35.40
10
4.00
0.00
39.40
10
0.00
4:38
0.00
39.40
7
Christie HovasOwens Lad
39.60
11
0.00
0.00
39.60
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.60
8
Kirsty BrooksMake A Fuss
46.50
13
0.00
0.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:07
3.60
50.10
9
Kirsty SteelPappy Haynes
29.40
3
4.00
0.00
33.40
7
20.00
4:53
2.00
55.40
10
Allison AnsonCeleste
27.20
1-T
4.00
5.00
36.20
9
20.00
4:38
0.00
56.20
11
Kim K. OvertonChief Buddy
41.70
12
4.00
0.00
45.70
12
20.00
4:19
0.00
65.70
12
Courtney GriffithGo Streakin Jet
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jeannette BayerPandamonium
E
E
4.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Reagan LeeRaphael
32.60
1
0.00
0.00
32.60
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
32.60
1
Sofia Del AguilaRumor Has It
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.90
2
Hannah MitchellHappy Go Lucky
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
4:20
0.00
33.20
3
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
34.20
4
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.20
4
Olivia Jefferson Gandalf the Gray
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.50
5
Ella RobinsonChampagne
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.10
6
Sarah McCrawNevada Sky
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
7-T
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.10
7
Avery MartinVoulez-Vous
37.90
10
0.00
0.00
37.90
10
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.90
8
Madeliene SnellJoker
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
11-T
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.20
9
Lawsyn ClementsTanqueray with a Twist
38.70
13
0.00
0.00
38.70
13
0.00
4:33
0.00
38.70
10
Luke AllportMighty Mississippi
39.50
14-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
14
0.00
4:28
0.00
39.50
11
Camdyn RaheSF Sassafras
40.00
16
0.00
0.00
40.00
15
0.00
4:39
0.00
40.00
12
Kenna JensenSpirit's Answer
41.10
17
0.00
0.00
41.10
16
0.00
4:13
1.60
42.70
13
Avery MartinCarolina Moon
42.10
18
4.00
0.00
46.10
17
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.10
14
Lillian DobatHooked on Cooley
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
6
20.00
4:20
0.00
54.70
15
Christine JohnsonWajir on Me
38.20
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.20
11-T
20.00
4:55
0.00
58.20
16
Chandler HeadCadence
39.50
14-T
8.00
8.00
55.50
19
0.00
5:19
4.40
59.90
17
Olivia DonnarummaSure
42.90
19
8.00
0.00
50.90
18
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Nicole SchultzCavalier All Dun
36.80
9
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
27.90
1
Rebecca BrownMr. Belvedere
33.70
4
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.70
2
Meghan SullivanBentley
34.50
5
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.50
3
Kelley KrablinKing of Diamonds
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.60
4
Cynthia FerrellBaxter
32.40
3
4.00
2.00
38.40
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.40
5
Terri MillerMiller Genuine Paint
38.70
8
0.00
0.00
38.70
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.70
6
Alexandra du Celliee MullerFenna RC
32.10
2
8.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.10
7
Abbie MyersDharma
43.20
11
0.00
0.00
43.20
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.20
8
Madyson SmithMystery Gate
43.40
12
0.00
0.00
43.40
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.40
9
Courtenay Turner Flying Private
36.80
7
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
20.00
5:08
0.00
56.80
10
Madyson SmithFrado
41.10
10
0.00
0.00
41.10
9
20.00
5:08
0.00
61.10
11
Sarah BradleyShow Time
47.90
13
4.00
11.00
62.90
13
0.00
5:08
0.00
62.90
12
Shelby BradleyChicka Chicka Boom Boom
40.30
9
8.00
0.00
48.30
12
20.00
5:08
0.00
68.30
13
Sarah BradleyCappuccino
49.50
14
12.00
7.00
68.50
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
68.50
14

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:08
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin WalkerIntrepid
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
28.40
1
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
2
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.80
2
Mary BosterWyland
32.10
4
0.00
0.00
32.10
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.10
3
Christy WoodQueen Valentine
32.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.40
4
Kathy HevrinHamish
33.40
9
0.00
0.00
33.40
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.40
5
Hollis HardmanSunny's Secret
33.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
7-T
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.70
6
Nicole GarciaLittle Big Man
36.30
13
0.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.30
7
Debbie BlakeBrave Heart
32.40
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.40
11
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.40
8
Erin WalkerPark Avenue III
26.80
1
4.00
6.00
36.80
12-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
36.80
9
Carla VanDenBergSir Lancelot
36.80
15
0.00
0.00
36.80
12-T
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.80
10
Sherry PoundLeroy Jones
34.20
12
0.00
0.00
34.20
9
0.00
4:01
6.40
40.60
11
Cynthia WernerVictory Gallop
32.90
7
8.00
0.00
40.90
14
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.90
12
Lydia DignanShallow Creek's Indy
33.20
8
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
20.00
4:47
0.00
53.20
13
Kendra PomeroyGrace
33.70
10-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
7-T
20.00
5:07
0.00
53.70
14
Gay CorbellFreudenfall
39.00
16
4.00
0.00
43.00
15
20.00
4:43
0.00
63.00
15
Wendy AngelThe Dude Abides
36.60
14
8.00
0.00
44.60
16
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:59
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Meagan CountsAviator
29.20
1
0.00
0.00
29.20
1
0.00
4:42
0.00
29.20
1
Sue HoweAmerican Fable
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.40
2
Morgan MillerZydecko
38.70
4
0.00
0.00
38.70
3
0.00
3:53
0.00
38.70
3
Connor StegemanZips Bangee
39.50
5
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
39.50
4
Avery DaigleTulip
44.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
44.50
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
44.50
5
Jordan SewellTiger Lilly
45.50
11
0.00
0.00
45.50
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
45.50
6
Grace ThompsonSuper Sleuth
40.80
8
0.00
9.00
49.80
9
0.00
4:07
0.00
49.80
7
Anna ZweigGrey Lady
44.50
9-T
0.00
25.00
69.50
12
20.00
5:02
1.20
90.70
8
Jeri BechardToucn N Go
50.00
12
0.00
19.00
69.00
11
20.00
5:38
15.60
104.60
9
Kathryn RoanWhiskey Girl
40.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
5-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Missy CarlisleCool Beans
32.90
2
8.00
11.00
51.90
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katie LetcherRedi Set Go
40.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
5-T
40.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Ann WehrleEquest Joy
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:37
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!