Plantation Field May Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/18/2017 12:20:38 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:03
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dana CookeForever Young
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
3
0.00
6:00
22.40
61.70
1
Sara LieserOsh Kosh
39.80
11
0.00
0.00
39.80
4
0.00
6:02
23.20
63.00
2
Elizabeth StewartElusive
40.00
12
0.00
1.00
41.00
6
0.00
6:04
24.00
65.00
3
Daniel ClasingMW Gangster's Game
37.20
5
0.00
0.00
37.20
1
0.00
6:19
30.00
67.20
4
Alex ReedOn Broadway
41.30
13
8.00
0.00
49.30
9
0.00
5:49
18.00
67.30
5
Alexa LappPaprika
37.60
6
12.00
2.00
51.60
10
0.00
5:51
18.80
70.40
6
Timothy JonesIronman
46.10
15
0.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
6:05
24.40
70.50
7
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
44.40
14
8.00
3.00
55.40
11
0.00
5:55
20.40
75.80
8
Jessica RuppelThe Mighty Finn
37.00
4
8.00
2.00
47.00
8
0.00
6:41
38.80
85.80
9
Alexis MurrayMy Principle
36.70
3
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
20.00
6:52
43.20
103.90
10
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
38.00
8
24.00
0.00
62.00
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Matthew BrownBCF Belicoso
33.30
2
4.00
1.00
38.30
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sarah CousinsStravinsky
37.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah CousinsWizard
39.60
10
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Beau GuimondFilibuster ST
31.10
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katherine KnowlesCillnabradden Ceonna
26.10
2
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:22
8.80
34.90
1
Amber Longreen (PC Rally)Classic Storm
39.10
15
0.00
1.00
40.10
11
0.00
5:15
6.00
46.10
2
Megan LoughnaneLinford
27.70
3
4.00
0.00
31.70
4
0.00
5:44
17.60
49.30
3
Olivia GrabaskasOne and Only
32.70
8
0.00
0.00
32.70
5
0.00
5:53
21.20
53.90
4
Neil DonnellyFool Proof
35.20
10-T
0.00
9.00
44.20
12
0.00
5:35
14.00
58.20
5
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
35.50
12
4.00
0.00
39.50
10
0.00
5:55
22.00
61.50
6
Mikayla RebholzRunaway Charm
36.40
13
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
20.00
5:53
21.20
77.60
7
Alexa GartenbergPatras VR
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra TettQuiproquo des Vatys
29.10
5
4.00
0.00
33.10
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alexandra TettHawk's Cay
38.20
14
0.00
0.00
38.20
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
29.60
6
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Olivia GrabaskasMansfield Park
28.90
4
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara SchulmanNot for Nothing
35.20
10-T
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ruairi SmithFionn McCuhal
34.30
9
0.00
1.00
35.30
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Holland GarrettLA Lux
30.20
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alayna PastuckIsn't She Fast
33.40
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.40
4
0.00
5:13
5.20
42.60
1
Beau GuimondSorrentina
33.00
1
0.00
0.00
33.00
1
0.00
5:39
15.60
48.60
2
Andi LawrenceCooley Northern Mist
35.50
7-T
0.00
5.00
40.50
7
0.00
5:46
18.40
58.90
3
Hannah WatsonWaylon's Wish
38.00
12
0.00
6.00
44.00
9
0.00
6:25
34.00
78.00
4
Jordan LitterCreon Z
35.50
7-T
0.00
7.00
42.50
8
0.00
7:56
70.40
112.90
5
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
33.40
2-T
0.00
12.00
45.40
10
40.00
7:16
54.40
139.80
6
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sabrina MorrisRain Dancer
34.10
4
0.00
4.00
38.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
35.70
9-T
8.00
14.00
57.70
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sabrina MorrisIrishreunion
34.60
5-T
0.00
2.00
36.60
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jessica RuppelHippique Abu
35.70
9-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Britt RodenRune Stone
36.40
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily HamelCorvett
34.60
5-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy BuchananFlying Candles
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
5:22
8.80
42.00
1
Anne HambletonShould Expect
36.80
8
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
5:40
16.00
52.80
2
Michael WillhamFernhill Cayenne
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
1
0.00
6:06
26.40
54.00
3
Sidney BaughmanRock Star
45.20
11
0.00
0.00
45.20
10
0.00
5:29
11.60
56.80
4
Annelise AurilloRasher
40.70
10
0.00
0.00
40.70
8
0.00
8:18
79.20
119.90
5
Cassie PlumbCoco
35.70
7
0.00
0.00
35.70
5
60.00
6:34
37.60
133.30
6
Darrin MollettBeverly's Bebop
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Allison HorwithLarrikin
39.80
9
8.00
0.00
47.80
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ashley TaylorUntouchable Rock
31.80
3-T
4.00
8.00
43.80
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Danielle BeaverCoffee and Donuts
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Seth BeaverMr. Bojangles
31.80
3-T
4.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers Choice
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:06
4.80
32.20
1
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
36.00
6
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
0.00
5:11
6.80
42.80
2
Lindy DavenportAllie
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
5:25
12.40
47.40
3
Parker Chance (PC Rally)Belle of Ball
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
5:17
9.20
48.50
4
Hannah FreemanCoyote
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
7
0.00
5:52
23.20
64.80
5
Amara Underwood (PC Rally)Yo Koffy
42.10
11
0.00
0.00
42.10
9
20.00
5:27
13.20
75.30
6
Macy Beach (PC Rally)Chasing Moonlight
37.90
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.90
8
20.00
5:36
16.80
78.70
7
Ethan Riccio (PC Rally)Aspen
32.90
2
0.00
0.00
32.90
2
80.00
6:05
28.40
141.30
8
Nicole Gorrell (PC Rally)A Wild and Crazy Guy
37.90
8-T
8.00
17.00
62.90
10
20.00
5:06
R
R
R
Natalie EllisThompson
34.10
4
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
33.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daniel ClasingGalileo WP
31.20
1
0.00
0.00
31.20
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.20
1
Daniel ClasingArsinoe
35.70
5
0.00
0.00
35.70
3
0.00
4:50
0.00
35.70
2
Dawn BeachSilver Express
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:55
0.40
35.90
3
Hilary PopielSportswoman
39.50
8
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
5:08
5.60
49.10
4
Kaitlin SpurlockTell Them Nothing
33.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
5-T
0.00
5:35
16.40
58.00
5
Kristin BachmanColtrane
33.60
2-T
8.00
0.00
41.60
5-T
20.00
5:55
24.40
86.00
6
Julia StrawbridgeVamos A Ver
37.10
7
8.00
0.00
45.10
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Nora BattigDH Turning Point
36.40
6
4.00
0.00
40.40
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:53
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carsan Rucci (PC Rally)Kynynmont's Rio
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:22
11.20
43.30
1
Christina Stamos-JohnsMy Two Kings
33.30
3
12.00
0.00
45.30
5
0.00
5:02
3.20
48.50
2
Lauren ChumleyAvatar's Jazzman
34.50
4
8.00
0.00
42.50
4
0.00
5:31
14.80
57.30
3
Paige AlcornEmperor Zurg
39.10
8
12.00
0.00
51.10
7
0.00
5:32
15.20
66.30
4
Darrin MollettBeverly's Get Even
33.10
2
4.00
3.00
40.10
2
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Jill MacauleyTake Your Time
35.20
5
16.00
0.00
51.20
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachael E. MillerTough Enough
35.70
6
4.00
2.00
41.70
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Madison O'Donnell Curious George
37.60
7
8.00
0.00
45.60
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Annabelle KressCooley Streetwise
33.70
3
4.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
5:24
5.20
42.90
1
Devyn TrethewayThe Mojito King
35.70
6
0.00
0.00
35.70
4
0.00
5:44
13.20
48.90
2
Olivia HayesBankwood Boy
28.90
1
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
0.00
6:20
27.60
56.50
3
Emma ForemanPocket Rocket
35.00
4
8.00
8.00
51.00
7
20.00
4:54
0.00
71.00
4
Lindy DavenportDazzlin Dr Cologne
36.10
7
0.00
6.00
42.10
6
20.00
5:46
14.00
76.10
5
Poppy von MaltzahnJoking Femme
37.00
8
4.00
26.00
67.00
8
0.00
6:18
26.80
93.80
6
Ella Rae JonesKing Cyrus
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
60.00
6:22
28.40
121.40
7
Mackenzie GroveWaquoit's Diamond
35.20
5
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marina O'Toole (PC Rally)Shaughnessy
35.90
4
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
35.90
1
Delaney O'Neil (PC Rally)Jasper
33.70
3
0.00
1.00
34.70
3
0.00
5:34
9.20
43.90
2
Sarah Lazor (PC Rally)Applaud the Master
36.50
6
0.00
6.00
42.50
6
0.00
5:21
4.00
46.50
3
Jaycee Blythe (PC Rally)Reno
43.00
9
4.00
1.00
48.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
48.00
4
Allison Sharkey (PC Rally)Fling
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
0.00
6:00
19.60
60.30
5
Taylor Brinsfield (PC Rally)Allure
36.10
5
4.00
26.00
66.10
9
0.00
4:55
0.00
66.10
6
Taylor Gibboney (PC Rally)Flying First Class
33.50
2
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Abigail Sweger (PC Rally)Raven
33.30
1
0.00
0.00
33.30
1
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Kathryn GayUnconditional Rescue
40.40
8
4.00
0.00
44.40
7
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Gabrielle Hockensmith (PC Rally)Indian Eddie
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
6:09
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren ChumleyNikolas
23.00
1
4.00
0.00
27.00
2
0.00
5:04
0.00
27.00
1
Audrey Buchanan (PC Rally)Penn Dragon
31.10
5-T
0.00
2.00
33.10
6
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.10
2
Hunter Holm (PC Rally)Bob Cat
39.40
10
0.00
0.00
39.40
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
39.40
3
Kelly ClarkCasper
31.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
4
0.00
5:32
8.40
39.50
4
Maripeg BruderSocial Misfit
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
5:35
9.60
39.60
5
Kevin EmesBig Brown
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
20.00
5:35
9.60
66.60
6
Mia BerardinoGeorge 43
38.30
9
4.00
6.00
48.30
9
20.00
5:09
0.00
68.30
7
Isabella RuffaPainted Fancy
32.40
7
0.00
0.00
32.40
5
60.00
5:53
16.80
109.20
8
Katelyn DudaWill You Remember Me
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Jennifer GaruttiLabras Leannon
29.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlin SpurlockWarren LVS
26.10
1
0.00
0.00
26.10
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.10
1
Krista ChildDrake
27.40
3
0.00
6.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:22
4.40
37.80
2
Kerra JohnsonJanesapain
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
5:33
8.80
40.30
3
Alex ConradDon't Tell the Preacher
43.70
11
0.00
0.00
43.70
7
0.00
5:04
0.00
43.70
4
Krista ChildCrescent City Classic
41.30
9
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:36
10.00
51.30
5
Dominique Guimond (PC Rally)Astar
26.30
2
0.00
2.00
28.30
2
20.00
6:27
30.40
78.70
6
Krista ChildColorado Sunrise
40.40
8
4.00
16.00
60.40
10
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Megan DennisWinter Wren
42.00
10
8.00
7.00
57.00
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Micaela ForsythMosley's Gift
33.50
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lynette WakefieldHero
33.90
6
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Lily KovachDenmark
44.40
12
4.00
0.00
48.40
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Darrin MollettBeverly's Clueso
37.80
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kymberly PullenHomer
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:30
0.00
32.10
1
Hannah PizzieWings of Oisin
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
5:07
0.00
32.40
2
Maggie Buchanan (PC Rally)Splash of Chrome
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.40
3
Jessie HayesRivendell
35.30
4
0.00
0.00
35.30
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.30
4
Corey JarmanO'Meara
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.30
5
Jessie HayesFMF Liesl
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
39.50
6
Liz Kelly (PC Rally)Classy Lady
40.30
8
0.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
40.30
7
Holly MoreyMetropolitan
37.40
7
4.00
24.00
65.40
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Juniorn Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lucy Nelson (PC Rally)Will.i.am
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:35
0.80
32.90
1
Anna Benton (PC Rally)Shake N It Up
39.70
5
0.00
0.00
39.70
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
39.70
2
Lucy GrossFred
41.60
8
0.00
0.00
41.60
4
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.60
3
Hannah Fisher (PC Rally)Monster
42.60
9
0.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
42.60
4
Caroline Edelen (PC Rally)Zues
40.30
7
0.00
2.00
42.30
5
0.00
5:50
6.80
49.10
5
Christine WilliamsArts Timeless Color
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
20.00
6:36
25.20
82.30
6
Courtney HoffmanFuerst Inline
40.00
6
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie Clemens (PC Rally)Sporty Spice
43.20
10
0.00
0.00
43.20
7
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Olivia HayesShall We Dance
33.40
2
12.00
22.00
67.40
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Sofia SueroExcalibur
39.50
4
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Peter BlaunerApres Moi
32.10
1
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.10
1
Claire LokkenMiss Believer
37.10
3
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
5:08
0.00
37.10
2
Ashleigh VolpeAlkane
42.40
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole Meek (PC Rally)Cause I Can
38.40
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Neil DonnellyPowder Mountain
34.20
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!