Windridge Farms Spring Horse Trials

Live Results as of 5/14/2017 3:26:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
33.90
5
0.00
0.00
33.90
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
33.90
1
Bobby MeyerhoffAlmanac
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.10
2
Bobby MeyerhoffFortuna
38.00
12
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
0.00
5:11
0.00
38.00
3
Susan ThomasHelliot
34.10
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
2-T
0.00
5:32
7.60
41.70
4
Elizabeth AboodyBallyorney Mullach Abu
32.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
4-T
0.00
5:33
8.00
44.70
5
John Michael DurrDually Noted
32.70
2-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
4-T
0.00
5:42
11.60
48.30
6
John Michael DurrClever Deception
35.90
11
12.00
0.00
47.90
10
0.00
5:15
0.80
48.70
7
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
33.20
4
4.00
5.00
42.20
7
0.00
5:41
11.20
53.40
8
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
38.40
13
4.00
2.00
44.40
9
0.00
5:42
11.60
56.00
9
Bobby MeyerhoffAlbano
32.10
1
0.00
11.00
43.10
8
0.00
5:54
16.40
59.50
10
Kaley BushCooper
41.40
15
20.00
0.00
61.40
14
0.00
5:26
5.20
66.60
11
Amanda MillerShatzi W
39.60
14
8.00
1.00
48.60
11
0.00
6:02
19.60
68.20
12
Bobby MeyerhoffContinuous
35.70
10
4.00
17.00
56.70
13
20.00
7:03
44.00
120.70
13
Susan ThomasFly 'N' Bayou
34.80
9
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Bobby MeyerhoffRascal Rap
34.10
6-T
4.00
13.00
51.10
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Avery LewisThe Manx Man
39.80
1
12.00
0.00
51.80
1
0.00
4:56
0.00
51.80
1

Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
David ArdiCarlingford Champagne
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.30
1
Keileigh McMurrayFitz
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.00
2
Eric DierksMagical Monte
32.50
2
8.00
0.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:38
6.40
46.90
3
Bobby MeyerhoffCabin Master
30.20
1
0.00
0.00
30.20
1
20.00
5:10
0.00
50.20
4
Julia FanelloSovereign Citizen
38.20
9
12.00
1.00
51.20
8
0.00
5:01
0.00
51.20
5
Emily SherrasFGF Heading South
38.00
8
12.00
3.00
53.00
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
53.00
6
Amy KaplanFGF Salisbury Knight
36.10
5
16.00
5.00
57.10
10
0.00
5:13
0.00
57.10
7
Amanda MillerLittle Lion Man
36.60
7
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
40.00
5:18
0.00
76.60
8
Geneva MasakFGF Exciting Cowboy
36.40
6
12.00
0.00
48.40
7
40.00
5:42
8.00
96.40
9
Hailey RoweStanding Ovation
38.40
10
0.00
0.00
38.40
4
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:21
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
33.60
2
0.00
0.00
33.60
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.60
1
David ArdiHM Beautiful Thinking
31.60
1
4.00
0.00
35.60
3
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.60
2
Leslie GarnerCash Performer
35.20
3
0.00
0.00
35.20
2
0.00
4:37
0.80
36.00
3
Susan LesterMardi Gras
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
36.60
4
Sarah RainsApple Jax
36.40
5
0.00
2.00
38.40
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
38.40
5
Julia FanelloForsythe Park
36.10
4
4.00
0.00
40.10
6
0.00
5:21
0.00
40.10
6
Cheryl RayGlory
41.80
8
4.00
0.00
45.80
7
0.00
5:32
4.00
49.80
7
Rebecca DrumgoolPrussia
37.50
7
16.00
0.00
53.50
8
0.00
3:40
23.60
77.10
8

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth PerkinsMS Malachai
27.80
1
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
27.80
1
John Michael DurrDarwin
32.50
5
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:43
0.00
32.50
2
Susan SheltonSport Pony
29.00
2
0.00
6.00
35.00
3
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.00
3
Harley AustinSequel
33.50
6
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
0.00
4:39
0.00
37.50
4
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
0.00
4:37
0.00
41.00
5
Eric Dierks Curious George
31.00
4
12.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
43.00
6
Michelle MarquardtMidnight Raid
37.00
7
4.00
8.00
49.00
8-T
0.00
5:44
12.80
61.80
7
John Michael DurrCarolina Cricket
45.00
9
4.00
0.00
49.00
8-T
20.00
5:07
0.00
69.00
8
Kari A TankersleyOver the Moon
30.30
3
8.00
0.00
38.30
5
40.00
5:16
1.60
79.90
9

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
30.80
2
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
30.80
1
Autumn HoyleLone Wrainger
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:48
0.00
31.00
2
Sandra BaileyHopi Dance
30.00
1
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.00
3
Cathy BlackmonHideaways Special Delivery
33.30
4
0.00
4.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
37.30
4
Bob ThorntonHamish
38.80
5
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.80
5
Justin HullSterling Silver
39.30
6
0.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:52
0.00
39.30
6
Johannah CrumptonTip Share
41.00
8
0.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
41.00
7
Hatsie GoodrichCrusader
40.00
7
0.00
5.00
45.00
8
0.00
5:11
0.00
45.00
8

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alyssa BrooksWorth The Trip
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:37
0.00
28.50
1
Lauren BergrudBeloved BHS
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.00
2
Amanda FisherStanding Ovation Hennessey
32.30
3
8.00
0.00
40.30
4
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.30
3
Rachael WoodSpontaneous Adventure
36.50
6
8.00
0.00
44.50
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
44.50
4
Samantha FirbyUnbridled Tune
45.30
10
0.00
0.00
45.30
8-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
45.30
5
Madi PasourSpanky
40.80
8
4.00
0.00
44.80
7
0.00
5:15
1.20
46.00
6
Madison ChisholmTurbo Jet Step
41.30
9
4.00
0.00
45.30
8-T
0.00
4:34
2.00
47.30
7
Molly MicouNavajo Ca Lo
46.50
11
4.00
0.00
50.50
11
0.00
4:46
0.00
50.50
8
Grace ClaytonFernhill Benelli
47.80
12
0.00
0.00
47.80
10
0.00
4:13
10.40
58.20
9
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
39.50
7
4.00
0.00
43.50
5
40.00
4:40
0.00
83.50
10
Emily ThomasOhio
32.50
4
12.00
23.00
67.50
12
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Katie YonceClever Kona
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth KelleyCady O'Daly Mistletoe
28.00
1
0.00
1.00
29.00
1
0.00
4:00
0.00
29.00
1
Geneva MasakFGF Ghost In The Attic
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:07
0.00
33.50
2
Samantha HenleyLogan Brown
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
35.00
3
John Michael DurrToujours Pret
32.50
4
4.00
0.00
36.50
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.50
4
Amy BarringtonValen Truly
30.50
2
0.00
0.00
30.50
2
20.00
4:27
0.00
50.50
5
Becky BrownMissile Mist
34.50
6
8.00
17.00
59.50
10
0.00
4:08
0.00
59.50
6
Beth PerkinsSRF Fools' Lion
37.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
20.00
4:06
0.00
61.30
7
Michele ParrishQuality Time
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
3
60.00
5:24
16.00
107.30
8
Leslie PattonPower Up
37.30
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
60.00
5:17
13.20
110.50
9
Morgan FinchMe Oh My
47.00
10
0.00
0.00
47.00
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Renee WheelerSpecial FX
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:15
0.00
29.80
1
Jennifer SealsReverred Chic
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:08
0.00
30.00
2
Meredith WyteSylvia
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:10
0.00
33.50
3
Madison ChisholmHooked On Macy
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.30
4
Elizabeth GoldsteinCuckoo Bananas
32.30
3
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
3:52
1.60
37.90
5
Sydney BrooksBalmoral Mighty Legend
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:47
1.20
38.20
6
Dorothea MercerFinnegan
38.30
9
0.00
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
4:14
0.00
38.30
7
Marissa GriffinHunter
37.50
8
8.00
0.00
45.50
9
0.00
3:40
6.40
51.90
8
Baker WilliamsBeyond the Limits
39.00
10
8.00
7.00
54.00
11
0.00
4:24
0.00
54.00
9
Catherine MooneyhamHarold
33.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.50
7
20.00
4:04
0.00
57.50
10
Charlize NakatsuJust Donut
47.80
11
4.00
0.00
51.80
10
20.00
4:07
0.00
71.80
11

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Amanda MillerLyford
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.80
1
Candice CarrCortadito
40.80
9
0.00
1.00
41.80
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
41.80
2
Rachael WoodMaserati
39.80
6
4.00
0.00
43.80
5
0.00
4:02
0.00
43.80
3
Cortlinn BaileyCarolina's Joker
38.00
5
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
3:21
6.80
44.80
4
David ArdiChesterfield Carlingford
40.00
7-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
6
0.00
3:32
2.40
46.40
5
Nancy RossFinally Mine
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
20.00
4:09
0.00
50.50
6
Michelle Williams80 Degrees
42.30
10
4.00
17.00
63.30
8
0.00
4:52
0.40
63.70
7
Susan SheltonDauntless Debonair
37.50
4
20.00
7.00
64.50
9
0.00
4:12
0.00
64.50
8
Samantha MessamerSpider
34.30
2
12.00
12.00
58.30
7
40.00
4:40
0.00
98.30
9
Lara AndersonFGF Rienzi
45.80
11
4.00
65.00
114.80
11
0.00
6:28
38.80
153.60
10
Melissa BetzTrain
40.00
7-T
0.00
40.00
80.00
10
40.00
8:10
79.60
199.60
11

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!