2017 Poplar Place Farm May Horse Trial

Live Results as of 6/4/2017 3:14:10 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLady Colina
43.70
11
0.00
0.00
43.70
6
0.00
5:29
0.00
43.70
1
Cecilia LundbergJuly's Wild Idea
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
7
0.00
5:24
0.00
44.10
2
William HoosDucati
44.30
13
0.00
0.00
44.30
8-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
44.30
3
Elissa GibbsMiss Ruby Cooley
39.30
4
4.00
1.00
44.30
8-T
0.00
5:36
0.00
44.30
4
Kate BrownVictor Z
45.20
14
0.00
0.00
45.20
10
0.00
5:41
0.80
46.00
5
Ginny HarrisonThe Professor
46.10
15
0.00
0.00
46.10
12
0.00
5:33
0.00
46.10
6
William HoosCeltic Rhythm
41.50
7
4.00
0.00
45.50
11
0.00
5:41
0.80
46.30
7
Mikensey JohansenGrey Prince
42.60
8
4.00
0.00
46.60
13
0.00
5:28
0.00
46.60
8
Mia PetersenParc Cooley
42.80
9
4.00
0.00
46.80
14
0.00
5:42
1.20
48.00
9
Elissa GibbsFernhill Super Hero
43.20
10
0.00
0.00
43.20
5
0.00
5:52
5.20
48.40
10
Charles CampbellShannondale Nimbus
39.80
6
0.00
0.00
39.80
3
0.00
6:06
10.80
50.60
11
Rebecca HoosLittle Cruz
48.20
17
4.00
0.00
52.20
16
0.00
5:10
0.00
52.20
12
Leslie LawCooleys Rule of Law
37.40
2
0.00
0.00
37.40
1
0.00
6:19
16.00
53.40
13
Samantha BielawskiStick with Richie
47.20
16
20.00
0.00
67.20
17
0.00
5:34
0.00
67.20
14
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
39.60
5
0.00
0.00
39.60
2
20.00
6:21
16.80
76.40
15
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
38.00
3
12.00
0.00
50.00
15
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jeanie ClarkeTatendrang
37.00
1
4.00
0.00
41.00
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jeanie ClarkeLe Corsair
34.10
1
0.00
0.00
34.10
1
0.00
5:45
0.00
34.10
1
Werner GevenL'Avventura
39.60
5
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
5:42
0.00
39.60
2
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
36.10
2
4.00
0.00
40.10
4
0.00
5:54
2.80
42.90
3
Arden StephensUltra T
37.20
3
0.00
0.00
37.20
2
0.00
6:11
9.60
46.80
4
Heather HornsbyCarmac
43.70
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica SchultzFull Gallop's Struck by Luck
38.70
4
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
6:05
7.20
38.80
1
Avery WhismanStonewall Jackson
31.80
2
4.00
0.00
35.80
2
0.00
5:55
3.20
39.00
2
Candice SalisburyIn Style
39.60
4
0.00
0.00
39.60
3
0.00
5:48
0.40
40.00
3
Emily ManerContender
40.90
6
0.00
1.00
41.90
5
0.00
5:45
0.00
41.90
4
Cari BudnySolo
42.70
8
0.00
0.00
42.70
6
0.00
5:24
0.00
42.70
5
Zoe SmithWotyoutalkinabout Willis
40.00
5
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
5:59
4.80
44.80
6
Lauren PaffrathDichterlieben
42.10
7
4.00
0.00
46.10
7
0.00
5:49
0.80
46.90
7
Virginia QuarlesEllorree
38.40
3
4.00
5.00
47.40
8
20.00
6:14
10.80
78.20
8

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Valarchin
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
5:50
1.20
31.00
1
Matthew UlmerPalmetto Lion
31.10
3
0.00
1.00
32.10
2
0.00
5:51
1.60
33.70
2
Alexander O'NealCedric Diggory
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
5:48
0.40
34.40
3
Rebecca HoosDavarusus H
33.60
7-T
0.00
1.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
34.60
4
Leslie LawFirst Class
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:56
3.60
36.30
5
Elissa GibbsA Proper Gentleman
36.40
9
4.00
0.00
40.40
9
0.00
5:51
1.60
42.00
6
Emily RenfroePoint of It All
40.70
11
0.00
0.00
40.70
10
0.00
5:53
2.40
43.10
7
Julie RichardsFernhill Coca-cola
33.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
6:05
7.20
44.80
8
Maren FosterCaribbean Soul
33.00
5
4.00
1.00
38.00
7
0.00
6:21
13.60
51.60
9
Betsy BallRed Mare
43.00
13
0.00
0.00
43.00
11
0.00
6:20
13.20
56.20
10
Jodi HemryLucky Luciano
36.80
10
12.00
5.00
53.80
13
0.00
6:09
8.80
62.60
11
Daniel SarangoKatarina Van De Heffink
33.40
6
0.00
5.00
38.40
8
0.00
6:53
26.40
64.80
12
Laura VanderVlietTime Traveler
42.30
12
4.00
7.00
53.30
12
0.00
6:34
18.80
72.10
13

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Disco
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
2
0.00
5:40
0.00
31.10
1
Kyle CarterUncle Mordecai
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
5:53
2.40
32.40
2
Leslie LawGliding Class
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
4
0.00
6:00
5.20
37.00
3
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
31.40
3
4.00
1.00
36.40
7
0.00
6:09
8.80
45.20
4
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
31.60
4
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
6:26
15.60
47.20
5
Nilson Moreira da SilvaIron Willed
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
6:16
11.60
47.90
6
Chelsey SawtellQualifier
35.90
7
0.00
0.00
35.90
5
0.00
6:28
16.40
52.30
7
Molly TulleyNewlin
40.70
9
4.00
0.00
44.70
9
0.00
6:16
11.60
56.30
8
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
37.30
8
0.00
6.00
43.30
8
0.00
6:31
17.60
60.90
9
Kimberly KojimaUnderstudy
42.10
10
8.00
0.00
50.10
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:47
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin LiedleMick Jagger
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
28.00
1
Samantha HayTre' Jolie
29.30
2
0.00
0.00
29.30
2
0.00
5:35
0.00
29.30
2
Sydney BoltonBroomer
36.40
5
4.00
0.00
40.40
5
0.00
5:39
0.00
40.40
3
Zoe BennettFGF RaginCaginSuperman
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
5:58
4.40
42.40
4
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
30.70
3
8.00
0.00
38.70
4
0.00
6:11
9.60
48.30
5
Danielle TurskyInki Blandford
32.30
4
8.00
12.00
52.30
6
0.00
5:55
3.20
55.50
6

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
33.10
1
0.00
0.00
33.10
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.10
1
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.80
2
Mary-Patrick PonderHopscotch
37.90
5
0.00
0.00
37.90
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.90
3
Parker MillerWaterford's Dubai Storm
36.40
3
4.00
0.00
40.40
5
0.00
4:45
0.00
40.40
4
Sami CrandellSummer Sleigh Ride
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
7
0.00
4:44
0.00
42.30
5
Katelyn FinchRocket Man
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
4
0.00
4:54
2.40
42.40
6
Sami CrandellSweet Baby Kaz
39.50
8
4.00
0.00
43.50
8
0.00
4:52
1.60
45.10
7
Kaitlyn BrittendallTaschi Z
40.70
10
12.00
0.00
52.70
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
52.70
8
Devyn SchranzThird Time's The Charm
38.10
6
4.00
0.00
42.10
6
20.00
4:27
0.00
62.10
9
Esther FeinsteinMaximus
36.90
4
4.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alison KroviakDolce
31.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2-T
0.00
4:38
0.00
31.90
1
Kyle CarterKimora
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.30
2
Matthew UlmerWellview Mister Lux
36.20
8
0.00
0.00
36.20
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.20
3
Elissa GibbsDiamond Cut
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:56
3.20
37.30
4
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
31.00
1
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
0.00
5:05
6.80
37.80
5
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
38.60
9
0.00
0.00
38.60
8
0.00
4:50
0.80
39.40
6
Michelle MercierParadigm Shift
42.10
10
4.00
0.00
46.10
9
0.00
4:49
0.40
46.50
7
Caroline HawkinsSomethingSpecial
48.30
11
0.00
0.00
48.30
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
48.30
8
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
31.90
2-T
0.00
0.00
31.90
2-T
20.00
4:49
0.40
52.30
9
Nicholas CwickGet Played
33.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4-T
20.00
5:11
9.20
62.50
10
Arden StephensDiablo Hit
35.20
7
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
31.80
1
4.00
0.00
35.80
1
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.80
1
Wynter HarrisonJ'adore Dior
35.70
3
4.00
0.00
39.70
2
0.00
4:49
0.40
40.10
2
Claire HowardFernhill Euro Star
36.80
4
4.00
0.00
40.80
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
40.80
3
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
37.10
5
16.00
5.00
58.10
4
0.00
4:43
0.00
58.10
4
Maggie PerkinsFoxy Balboa
34.60
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Svenja AdrianceGrand Ann-Ticipation
37.70
6
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:48
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
27.90
2
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.90
1
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
27.40
1
4.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.40
2
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
2-T
0.00
4:51
1.20
32.60
3
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
34.30
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.30
4
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
29.30
3
8.00
0.00
37.30
5
0.00
4:44
0.00
37.30
5
Aynsley StarkeySouthern Bay
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
37.60
6
Matthew UlmerUno Concerto
41.20
13
0.00
0.00
41.20
9
0.00
4:23
0.00
41.20
7
William HoosZurich
39.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
10-T
0.00
5:01
5.20
49.00
8
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
29.80
4
12.00
16.00
57.80
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
57.80
9
Ben MerritHart Throb
34.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
7
20.00
4:37
0.00
58.30
10
Jessica SchultzInto Thin Air
39.30
9
0.00
0.00
39.30
8
20.00
5:19
12.40
71.70
11
Samantha BielawskiMinny's Pie
39.80
10-T
4.00
0.00
43.80
10-T
40.00
5:35
18.80
102.60
12
Halliea MilnerDon Conrad
40.50
12
4.00
0.00
44.50
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Payton ArguelloHigh Profile
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:46
0.00
28.00
1
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
32.60
2
0.00
0.00
32.60
2
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.60
2
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
34.60
5
0.00
0.00
34.60
5
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.60
3
Kitty FridayFiddler's Chico
35.90
6
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
0.00
4:49
0.00
35.90
4
Grace AikenKingsbury
36.70
9
0.00
0.00
36.70
8
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.70
5
Ashley ManningContemporary Art
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
4:41
0.00
37.00
6
Gracie MontgomeryThe Peacemaker
38.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
38.90
10
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.90
7
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
36.50
8
4.00
0.00
40.50
11
0.00
4:50
0.00
40.50
8
Olivia MogridgeMr. Wonderful
38.90
11-T
8.00
0.00
46.90
13
0.00
4:54
0.00
46.90
9
Grace BerryAbbigael
33.30
3
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
20.00
5:04
0.00
53.30
10
Rebekah WallerAvalon Angel
36.10
7
0.00
0.00
36.10
7
20.00
4:49
0.00
56.10
11
Avery NutterPhaedra RSS
43.70
13
12.00
6.00
61.70
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
61.70
12
Isabelle Powers Little Haley That Could
52.00
15
8.00
0.00
60.00
14
0.00
5:20
3.20
63.20
13
Caroline ZongorAberjoe
44.40
14
0.00
0.00
44.40
12
20.00
4:48
0.00
64.40
14
Savannah BlackstockThe Unicorn
33.90
4
0.00
0.00
33.90
4
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cecelia
29.40
1
0.00
0.00
29.40
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
29.40
1
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
30.00
2
Elissa GibbsArbor Lane's Celestial
32.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
32.00
3
Emily ButlerOne In A Million
30.40
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.40
5
0.00
4:43
0.00
34.40
4
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
32.00
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
36.00
5
Lydia AndersonAppalachee King
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
4:58
0.00
37.00
6
Jessica SimonsLady
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.60
7
Winter ThoringtonSavvy
39.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.40
8
Halliea MilnerSleepless Star
39.40
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.40
10
0.00
5:27
6.00
49.40
9
Jessica SchultzRicki Bobby
30.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.40
3
20.00
5:03
0.00
50.40
10

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lee Ann GilsonCrack the Code
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
5:14
0.80
26.00
1
Hannah HortonFernhill Fantastic
30.90
3
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.90
2
Lynn QuastWorth The Wait
31.10
4
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
31.10
3
Lauren TurnerFairway King
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.50
4
Rebecca Willner MalcolmFairways Queen P
34.80
9
4.00
0.00
38.80
7
0.00
4:45
0.00
38.80
5
Erin Flynn MobleyFreedom's Liberty Belle
36.30
12
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
40.30
6
Rebecca HoosReddy to Play
40.90
14
0.00
0.00
40.90
9
0.00
4:46
0.00
40.90
7
Alexander O'NealGiggles P.S.
43.00
15
0.00
0.00
43.00
10
0.00
4:37
0.00
43.00
8
Hilda DonahueOakmore's Coach
50.40
17
0.00
0.00
50.40
11
0.00
4:54
0.00
50.40
9
Amy MoresheadSound of Silence
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
6
20.00
4:55
0.00
55.90
10
Emily MainolfiFoxwood's Tango
35.70
10
12.00
3.00
50.70
12
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Rosemarie AlbrizioRich N Famous
29.40
2
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaylee HoneFR's Bound and Determined
40.20
13
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily MarshDylano Q
33.00
6
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily CardinSchwalbestrum
33.90
8
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
31.70
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Roosvelth BrionesHalcyona AT
46.30
16
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training/Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:11
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sonja CooperFernhill Copas
35.00
3
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.00
1
Sonja CooperFernhill Kilkenny
32.90
1
4.00
0.00
36.90
2
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.90
2
Alayna BackelPhantom of the Oscar
33.60
2
4.00
0.00
37.60
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
37.60
3
Lilah FrankThe Alchemist
42.10
5
4.00
0.00
46.10
4
0.00
5:08
0.00
46.10
4
Mikensey JohansenErathos-R
45.70
6
4.00
0.00
49.70
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
49.70
5
Zeb FryEor The Terrific
36.40
4
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mary Bess DavisCrimson Clover
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.60
1
Danielle TurskyGathering Cloud
35.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:02
0.00
35.50
2
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.80
3
Doreen DurrApollo
40.50
6
0.00
0.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
5:53
0.00
40.50
4
Morgan VaughnMajestic Delight
35.50
2-T
4.00
1.00
40.50
4-T
0.00
5:28
0.00
40.50
5
Mary Bess DavisWhen in Rio
41.80
7
0.00
0.00
41.80
6
0.00
5:27
0.00
41.80
6
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
43.70
8
0.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
4:53
0.00
43.70
7
Michelle DeLeonGrassroots
47.60
10
0.00
0.00
47.60
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
47.60
8
Laurie BroomeUno Momentum
50.30
11
0.00
0.00
50.30
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.30
9
Julie RichardsBooth Road
39.20
5
4.00
0.00
43.20
7
20.00
5:24
0.00
63.20
10
Amy ArzonicoBlack Spike
45.30
9
0.00
0.00
45.30
9
40.00
8:26
58.80
144.10
11

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ava VojnovicPony Boy
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.10
1
Sara BlackwellBigtime Graffiti
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
35.00
2
Mackenzie VanEffenMambo to the Rescue
35.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
2-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.00
3
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
37.60
8
0.00
0.00
37.60
4
0.00
5:37
0.00
37.60
4
Lendy JohnstonWho's Your Daddy
33.70
2
4.00
0.00
37.70
5
0.00
5:47
0.00
37.70
5
Whitney MassengaleDusty
39.70
11
0.00
0.00
39.70
8
0.00
5:25
0.00
39.70
6
Katelyn RossMidas Dajur
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
0.00
5:12
0.00
40.80
7
Lilah FrankThe Little Prince
41.60
13
0.00
0.00
41.60
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
41.60
8
Sydney SchultzDouble Dutch
34.70
3
4.00
0.00
38.70
6
20.00
5:20
0.00
58.70
9
Madeline MogridgeUnscripted
41.80
14
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
20.00
5:16
0.00
61.80
10
Haley CulpepperChampagne Supernola
41.10
12
4.00
0.00
45.10
14
40.00
5:48
0.00
85.10
11
Lauren PyePaint The Sky
37.40
7
4.00
0.00
41.40
10
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Erin LassereThe Lightning Thief
38.20
9
4.00
0.00
42.20
13
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Alexandria DavisMcKenzie
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:58
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Deb GrosenbaughStarry Night
28.40
2
0.00
0.00
28.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.40
1
Lily BarlowBlues Clues
30.50
3
0.00
0.00
30.50
3
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.50
2
Alison JonesHail Mary
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
34.70
3
Chelsey SawtellTwice Removed
32.10
4
4.00
0.00
36.10
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.10
4
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
36.60
8
0.00
0.00
36.60
6
0.00
5:55
0.00
36.60
5
Elinor MacPhail O'NealRedtail Radiance
35.50
7
8.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
43.50
6
Janice BallardJuliette's Ultimate Romance
40.30
9
4.00
2.00
46.30
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
46.30
7
Hilda DonahueAl - Marah Speed
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
20.00
5:27
0.00
47.90
8
McKenna MoranTrue Dynamite
32.60
5
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter
XC Optimum Time: 3:20
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kimberly SchultzMagnus MBF
33.50
1
0.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
3:19
0.00
33.50
1
Andi DavisonLikeaboston
33.80
2
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
2:58
0.00
33.80
2
Ashley DowdyGlassview's Witchy Woman
40.00
3
0.00
8.00
48.00
3
0.00
3:23
1.20
49.20
3

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!