Otter Creek Spring Horse Trial

Live Results as of 5/21/2017 12:55:05 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 5:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie WolfertBold Impression
29.20
2
0.00
5:37
3.60
32.80
1
4.00
0.00
36.80
1
Julie WolfertDjabouti
24.00
1
40.00
6:20
20.80
84.80
3
4.00
0.00
88.80
2
Sam KellySomeday Never Comes
34.80
4
20.00
6:13
18.00
72.80
2
16.00
6.00
94.80
3
Amanda HundPik Pilot
33.50
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madigan MurphyWilldebrandt
25.90
1
0.00
5:36
7.20
33.10
1
4.00
0.00
37.10
1
Taylor OxleyCareful Carol
41.50
14
0.00
5:21
1.20
42.70
3
0.00
3.00
45.70
2
Zach KetelboeterThat Hit the Spot
48.30
17
0.00
5:22
1.60
49.90
4
0.00
2.00
51.90
3
Krista BrownChanel IV
33.70
5
0.00
5:29
4.40
38.10
2
16.00
3.00
57.10
4
Alexis AndersonHolly Golightly
43.00
16
0.00
6:00
16.80
59.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
59.80
5
Brianna BlumeHigh Degree
41.30
13
0.00
5:59
16.40
57.70
5
8.00
0.00
65.70
6
Jonathan T KetzlerChances Are
34.60
6
0.00
6:21
25.20
59.80
6-T
4.00
6.00
69.80
7
Emma FettigSpanning the Globe
37.20
12
20.00
5:30
4.80
62.00
8
12.00
0.00
74.00
8
Laura Del PonteSir Windsor
36.50
11
0.00
6:24
26.40
62.90
9
12.00
1.00
75.90
9
Jonathan T KetzlerSal
35.90
10
20.00
6:27
27.60
83.50
12
0.00
2.00
85.50
10
Jennifer SelvigChief Magistrate
42.00
15
0.00
6:54
38.40
80.40
11
24.00
5.00
109.40
11
Lisa BorgiaLaurelin
32.40
3-T
40.00
7:04
42.40
114.80
13
4.00
5.00
123.80
12
Fiona CotterTrue Gritt
31.50
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Natasha ErschenFE Gran Torino
35.00
7-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Molly DoanNorthern Go
32.40
3-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Edith LeeLeviathan
35.20
9
0.00
6:45
34.80
70.00
10
20.00
TE
TE
TE
Taylor RieckJokes on You
35.00
7-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ali KleinmannJos Fermin
32.70
3
0.00
5:54
8.00
40.70
2
0.00
0.00
40.70
1
Lauren KerstenFun In The Sun
39.30
5
0.00
5:55
8.40
47.70
3
4.00
0.00
51.70
2
Maddie ThomaLoletta
35.90
4
0.00
6:06
12.80
48.70
4
4.00
0.00
52.70
3
Nicole TimmAcclimation
32.30
1-T
0.00
5:46
4.80
37.10
1
12.00
18.00
67.10
4
Cameryn SilvernailErin's Luck
32.30
1-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hannah HerrigDon Bosco
25.70
3
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.70
2
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
Meaghan MarinovichFernhill Rock Phantom
23.60
1
0.00
5:33
0.00
23.60
1
4.00
0.00
27.60
2
Heather LindrothDrama Queen
31.10
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
Elizabeth WeberVanity's Revenge
36.10
10
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.10
4
4.00
0.00
40.10
4
Natalie JohnsonBrother Louie
32.70
7
0.00
5:44
4.00
36.70
5
4.00
0.00
40.70
5
Natashs ErschenEmerald Lion
34.60
9
0.00
5:54
8.00
42.60
7
0.00
0.00
42.60
6
Kristina MarthMHS Fernhill Killey
33.00
8
0.00
5:53
7.60
40.60
6
4.00
0.00
44.60
7
Liz LundPrivatised
24.80
2
0.00
6:27
21.20
46.00
8
4.00
0.00
50.00
8
Cindy BonamartePuma
38.60
12
0.00
6:19
18.00
56.60
10
4.00
0.00
60.60
9
Alexis AndersonMinnesota Miss
39.30
13
0.00
6:07
13.20
52.50
9
12.00
0.00
64.50
10
Katherine DuttonKing of Clover
37.50
11
20.00
6:47
29.20
86.70
11
4.00
0.00
90.70
11
Diane PalmAchilles
30.90
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Mary McSweeneyIndian Summer
31.80
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Senior Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:33
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kirsten HilesWisencrazi
28.40
1
0.00
5:36
0.80
29.20
1
4.00
0.00
33.20
1
Mark WardJuniper
37.10
9
0.00
5:32
0.00
37.10
2
0.00
0.00
37.10
2
Katie ClappWonder Girl
31.80
3
0.00
6:02
11.20
43.00
7-T
0.00
0.00
43.00
3
Anna PierroForce12
39.80
10
0.00
5:36
0.80
40.60
6
4.00
0.00
44.60
4
Kailey BauerBlue Mountain Briar
33.40
4
0.00
5:49
6.00
39.40
4
8.00
0.00
47.40
5
Emily ShirleyNever Been Better
40.20
11
0.00
5:32
0.00
40.20
5
8.00
0.00
48.20
6
Paul BarrSubtle Punch
34.30
6-T
0.00
5:43
3.60
37.90
3
12.00
0.00
49.90
7
Paige DueckZoom
31.40
2
0.00
6:03
11.60
43.00
7-T
8.00
4.00
55.00
8
Julie KriegerLancaster
34.30
6-T
0.00
6:09
14.00
48.30
9
8.00
10.00
66.30
9
Eileen BlaisYou're A Good Man Charlie Brown
35.50
8
20.00
6:07
13.20
68.70
10
0.00
0.00
68.70
10
Michelle KwiatkowskiBlitz
34.10
5
0.00
7:31
46.80
80.90
11
12.00
E
E
E

Junior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia CaspersCereus Contender
31.00
2
0.00
5:38
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
1
Katherine BarteltRandolfini
27.30
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.30
1
4.00
0.00
31.30
2
Elise BellWithout a Doubt
34.00
4-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
34.00
4-T
0.00
1.00
35.00
3
Bella ElyGlamour Girl
37.30
7
0.00
5:16
0.00
37.30
6
4.00
0.00
41.30
4
Elizabeth FettigPippa (Piglet)
34.00
4-T
0.00
5:52
3.60
37.60
7
4.00
0.00
41.60
5
Virginia KleckerBuckshot
34.00
4-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
34.00
4-T
8.00
0.00
42.00
6
McKayla MattisonDuke of Z
32.50
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
32.50
3
24.00
0.00
56.50
7
Maddie CeaseCharlie
37.50
8
40.00
5:19
0.00
77.50
8
4.00
0.00
81.50
8

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brynna JovanovichSmells Like Lilacs
28.50
1
0.00
5:43
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
Nicole TimmSpecial Edition
30.80
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
30.80
4
4.00
0.00
34.80
2
Megan TylerTime World
29.00
2
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.00
2
8.00
0.00
37.00
3
Hannah HerrigCisco
33.30
5
0.00
5:01
0.00
33.30
5
4.00
3.00
40.30
4
Kristina MarthHang on Caitlyn
30.30
3
0.00
5:25
0.00
30.30
3
12.00
0.00
42.30
5
Brit VegasScotch N Water
40.00
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
40.00
6
8.00
0.00
48.00
6
Annika WeisjahnPlayful Affair
33.80
6-T
0.00
6:24
16.40
50.20
7
0.00
0.00
50.20
7
Jan KetzlerMy Alibi
45.80
9
0.00
6:01
7.20
53.00
8
0.00
2.00
55.00
8
Fred HundValkyrie
33.80
6-T
20.00
5:40
0.00
53.80
9
4.00
13.00
70.80
9

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lianne BurgessRoza CMF
26.30
1
0.00
5:11
0.00
26.30
1
0.00
0.00
26.30
1
Marissa LakemanMaster of D'Zaster
27.80
2
0.00
5:45
0.80
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
2
Kjirsten LeeGobain
30.80
3-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.80
3-T
4.00
2.00
36.80
3
Kristine BurgessMontsant
32.80
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
Brynna JovanovichTonka
31.00
5
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.00
5
8.00
0.00
39.00
5
Ann BowerJacks or Better
30.80
3-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
30.80
3-T
8.00
11.00
49.80
6
Lisa BorgiaThorondor
31.30
6
20.00
5:50
2.80
54.10
8
0.00
0.00
54.10
7
Brad HallDauntless Dido
35.30
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
W
W
W

Senior Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tracy O'DellI'm Lovin' the Spotlight
26.80
3
0.00
5:09
0.00
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
Brook Schweiss-MeadRoman Holiday
33.80
7
0.00
5:09
0.00
33.80
6
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
Kathryn CarpenterValentino
36.00
8
0.00
5:00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
1.00
37.00
3
Karlene FrenchWilder
33.30
6
0.00
5:07
0.00
33.30
5
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
Jennifer RognessLambeau Gold
38.30
9
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.30
8
0.00
0.00
38.30
5
Hannah KingsleyRR Sunny
41.00
14
0.00
5:24
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
Kendel TorrelAll-Inclusive
31.30
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.30
3
0.00
11.00
42.30
7
Alexandra KapsnerFitzgerald
38.80
11
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.80
10
4.00
0.00
42.80
8
Jean PillaCashme If You Can
39.00
12
0.00
5:10
0.00
39.00
11
4.00
0.00
43.00
9
Rebecca HuntSnowflake Lane
26.50
2
20.00
5:39
0.00
46.50
14
0.00
0.00
46.50
10
Beth JohnsonSWF Stunt Pilot
40.80
13
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.80
12
8.00
0.00
48.80
11
Marjorie LaFavorZydeco
33.00
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
33.00
4
16.00
0.00
49.00
12
Chris HeydonIs He A She
38.50
10
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.50
9
12.00
2.00
52.50
13
Deborah BrophyLion's Roar
23.00
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
23.00
1
12.00
TE
TE
TE
Sara PughCaliente Z
42.00
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison KupperSunrise Merree
31.80
1
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
31.80
1
Elle ChoatePaddrick
34.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:23
0.00
34.30
2
Grace BeauchampStryder
36.30
5
0.00
0.00
36.30
4
0.00
4:47
0.00
36.30
3
Meg WilkeningBetter Than A Boyfriend
40.80
9
4.00
0.00
44.80
8
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.80
4
Natalie Duffy-RhodesMojo
41.00
10
8.00
0.00
49.00
9
0.00
5:04
0.00
49.00
5
Delanie NewellTop Vow
37.50
8
12.00
0.00
49.50
10
0.00
4:53
0.00
49.50
6
Olivia CaspersDownton Abbey
45.00
12
4.00
1.00
50.00
11
0.00
5:03
0.00
50.00
7
Janessa ShillingstadLuke
36.80
6
4.00
0.00
40.80
6
20.00
4:44
0.00
60.80
8
Hannah PetersonIma Lady Lark
37.00
7
4.00
0.00
41.00
7
20.00
5:25
0.00
61.00
9
Lilly HallCatch Me If U Can
34.30
3-T
0.00
3.00
37.30
5
40.00
5:59
8.40
85.70
10
Louisa WardRaja
32.30
2
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel DoanDonny
43.30
11
12.00
E
E
E
0.00
4:22
E
E
E

Junior Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily PieperClovercroft Enterprise
29.30
3
0.00
0.00
29.30
3
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.30
1
Annabelle SanbornPippin
33.30
5
0.00
0.00
33.30
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.30
2
Shannon DoanArtemis
33.50
6
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.50
3
Jordyn SchenkDon't Blame Teddy
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
5:58
8.00
34.00
4
Maddy GearhartSimple Twist of Fate
39.00
10
0.00
0.00
39.00
7-T
0.00
5:08
0.00
39.00
5
Hadley BruceHazelnut
36.50
8
4.00
0.00
40.50
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
40.50
6
Sinead O'MearaSullivan
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
6:13
14.00
46.80
7
Rebecca RothOtis
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
20.00
4:34
0.00
48.50
8
Claire MulderQuick Unzip Me
37.00
9
0.00
2.00
39.00
7-T
20.00
4:36
0.00
59.00
9
Lillian AllenCherry on Top
43.80
11
0.00
0.00
43.80
10
20.00
5:38
0.00
63.80
10
Kyra BergmannQuid Pro Quo
34.00
7
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Heather SaldenSobella
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
25.50
1
Kailey BauerFieldstone Mason
27.00
2
8.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.00
2
Mark WardMeeko
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.30
3
Christine Mack Free at Lass
38.30
7
8.00
0.00
46.30
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
46.30
4
Janet FiskPoldark
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
20.00
5:33
0.00
60.50
5
Brit VegasPistol Pete
42.00
9
8.00
0.00
50.00
9
20.00
4:49
0.00
70.00
6
Todd WulfCarisma
33.50
3
4.00
0.00
37.50
4
20.00
6:38
24.00
81.50
7
Suzanne GrindleMy Silver Martini
37.30
6
0.00
11.00
48.30
8
60.00
5:46
3.20
111.50
8
Nancy AbergJoe Deco
34.80
4
0.00
10.00
44.80
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ingvill RambergCMF Royal Diamond
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
5:07
0.00
21.50
1
Kristine BurgessMalvasia Istriana
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
29.80
2
Cindy BonamarteLottie's Wisdom
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:50
0.00
31.30
3
Sarah EricksonHigh Dollar Dreams
36.30
7
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
0.00
4:56
0.00
36.30
4
Mollie TeeterHideaway's Whippersnapper
37.30
8
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.30
5
Anna SornbergerMr. Shenanigans
26.50
2
0.00
0.00
26.50
2
20.00
5:11
0.00
46.50
6
Todd WulfKilcannon Max
31.80
5
4.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
40.00
6:41
25.20
101.00
7
Heather LindrothCuvee D'Amour
35.80
6
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
40.00
7:39
48.40
124.20
8

Senior Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlyn StreeterLa Ferrari
35.30
2
0.00
0.00
35.30
1
0.00
5:32
0.00
35.30
1
Morgan RisseeuwFarina VT
37.00
3
0.00
0.00
37.00
2
0.00
4:26
0.00
37.00
2
Rosemary KellyKitty's Irish Diamond
39.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
39.50
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.50
3
Aleka LazenberryDoctor Watson
40.80
9
0.00
0.00
40.80
4
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.80
4
Lauren DavisJazz Company
41.50
10
0.00
0.00
41.50
5
0.00
5:13
0.00
41.50
5
Deb SternLeroy Brown
31.30
1
8.00
3.00
42.30
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
42.30
6
Erica TempletonStrider Can Fly
39.00
5
4.00
0.00
43.00
7
0.00
4:13
2.00
45.00
7
Molly WarlingGracias DeRenzo
39.80
8
8.00
0.00
47.80
8
0.00
5:24
0.00
47.80
8
Tania RiskeFull Color Kat
37.50
4
16.00
8.00
61.50
9
0.00
4:50
0.00
61.50
9
Amy RobertsSoup Man
43.80
11
20.00
0.00
63.80
10
0.00
5:17
0.00
63.80
10
Amy WellsErbanski
39.50
6-T
8.00
17.00
64.50
11
20.00
5:21
0.00
84.50
11

Starter-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura HolenBravissimo Brego
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.80
1
Kelly GrilzRhoyal Rivatti
28.00
1
8.00
5.00
41.00
5-T
0.00
4:27
0.00
41.00
2
Jane GriggsArthur
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
5-T
0.00
4:53
3.60
44.60
3
Mary McSweeneyGuiness Twist
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
20.00
4:09
0.00
53.50
4
Tatum GrayHang On Hailey's Comet
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
4
20.00
4:13
0.00
60.00
5
Ava DavisSweet Dreams
42.80
11
0.00
0.00
42.80
7
0.00
5:41
22.80
65.60
6
Marlene SchmittMemori
37.50
7
16.00
59.00
112.50
10
40.00
5:25
16.40
168.90
7
Molly DoanMorning Dancer
39.30
8-T
4.00
20.00
63.30
9
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ella KoskiBug
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Linda PozancCaesar Armani
39.30
8-T
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Peggy GomezFuerst Impuls
28.50
2
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maddy SmytheLate Night Coco
47.50
12
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Starter-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle StephanSandy
37.30
4
4.00
0.00
41.30
2
0.00
4:06
0.00
41.30
1
Sabrina HagstromLinus
41.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
41.50
3
0.00
4:25
0.00
41.50
2
Lesley TaylorsonPartly Cloudy
37.80
5
4.00
0.00
41.80
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
41.80
3
Sarah VerrillIsle of Skye
42.50
10
4.00
0.00
46.50
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
46.50
4
Julie StenslieMitey Merlin
41.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
45.50
5-T
0.00
4:50
2.40
47.90
5
Lehua MaloneyImua
34.80
2
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:20
14.40
49.20
6
Sarah KapsnerJames P Sullivan
29.80
1
8.00
14.00
51.80
8
0.00
5:06
8.80
60.60
7
Amy HannamanValentine
36.50
3
4.00
5.00
45.50
5-T
0.00
5:26
16.80
62.30
8
Jessica CooperWait for It
41.50
6-T
4.00
14.00
59.50
9
0.00
5:04
8.00
67.50
9
Laurie RundCaution Wet Paint
42.30
9
8.00
10.00
60.30
10
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julia MulderJazm
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!