Full Gallop Farm June Event

Live Results as of 6/18/2017 3:26:13 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate/Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
45.20
1
0.00
0.00
45.20
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
45.20
1

Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura VanderVlietSheridan Square
36.60
2
0.00
0.00
36.60
2
0.00
6:00
8.00
44.60
1
Susan ThomasHelliot
32.50
1
4.00
0.00
36.50
1
0.00
6:21
16.40
52.90
2
Carson RichardsFernhill Mr. Cool
37.10
3
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary/Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine NormanShow Off
32.30
1
4.00
7.00
43.30
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:28
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie FanelloForsythe Park
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
28.00
1
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
32.30
6
0.00
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.30
2
Kirsten LaVassarMahogany Mist
35.50
10
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:29
0.40
35.90
3
Clara RichardsFernhill Prada
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
8
0.00
5:31
1.20
36.80
4
Clara RichardsSandhills Brillaire
37.10
12
0.00
0.00
37.10
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
37.10
5
Julie FanelloSovereign Citizen
36.60
11
4.00
0.00
40.60
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.60
6
Susan ThomasAthena
35.00
8-T
4.00
0.00
39.00
10
0.00
5:34
2.40
41.40
7
Greer RobinsonSpringsteen
39.60
13
4.00
0.00
43.60
12
0.00
5:06
0.00
43.60
8
Claire WightmanBest Date
44.30
14
8.00
0.00
52.30
13
0.00
5:26
0.00
52.30
9
Kylie Cahoon FGF Indy Almighty
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
5
20.00
5:39
4.40
56.90
10
Laura VanderVlietScip The Sky
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Olivia WallMandolin R
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Rylie GalbraithZeta
35.00
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Liz LewisPlay the Ebony Keys
27.10
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
sandra baileyHopi Dance
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.50
1
Susan ThomasRussian River
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.00
2
Lauren TurnerFairway King
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
5
0.00
4:21
0.00
34.30
3
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Fidelia
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
20.00
4:41
0.00
57.50
4
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
40.00
10
4.00
0.00
44.00
7
20.00
4:56
0.00
64.00
5
Katherine BriggsSonic Boom
35.50
7
12.00
31.00
78.50
8
0.00
4:43
0.00
78.50
6
Laurie WettstoneFandango
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
4
40.00
5:58
24.80
98.10
7
Jessica SchultzForte
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Justin HullSterling Silver
34.80
6
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Geneva MasakFull Gallop's By Golly
36.00
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paytin SchaefferFernhill Tito
23.80
1
0.00
0.00
23.80
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
23.80
1
Katelyn YounceClever Kona
32.80
5
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
4:18
0.00
32.80
2
Lindsey SperreyKnightly Venue
41.00
9
0.00
0.00
41.00
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
41.00
3
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
20.00
4:30
0.00
48.30
4
Rachel CastellaniCaleto
43.00
10
4.00
3.00
50.00
9
0.00
4:42
0.00
50.00
5
Samatha SalleyDozen Roses
52.30
11
0.00
0.00
52.30
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
52.30
6
Lauryn BrintonFinal Notice
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
20.00
4:52
0.00
58.50
7
Emma StokesBacardi R
39.00
7
0.00
0.00
39.00
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Taylor ThompsonFree Agency
30.50
4
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Maddison ParkerRegalo Del Corazon
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Madison PasourSpanky
40.30
8
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor Blumenthal Saxon Mills
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
4:29
0.00
25.50
1
Jessica SchultzInferno
29.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2-T
0.00
4:29
0.00
29.30
2
Mikaela CostonShazam
29.80
5
0.00
0.00
29.80
4
0.00
4:26
0.00
29.80
3
Harley AustinSequel
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.80
4
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
37.50
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.50
7
0.00
4:24
0.00
37.50
5
Ashlyn HemelgarnFGF England
37.50
8-T
4.00
0.00
41.50
8
0.00
4:41
0.00
41.50
6
Ryan BellWay Jose
27.80
2
16.00
24.00
67.80
10
0.00
4:28
0.00
67.80
7
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
43.80
10
4.00
0.00
47.80
9
20.00
4:59
1.20
69.00
8
Simon EadesFGF Sin N Grin
29.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
29.30
2-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Nilson Moreira da SilvaDe Nova
31.80
6-T
0.00
0.00
31.80
5-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sandra McDonaldFoxlands Arie
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
LISA TROJANTouchstone
32.30
1
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
32.30
1
jennifer galbraithBackinthefuture
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2-T
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.50
2
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
34.00
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:06
0.00
34.00
3
Hannah FearingRoll 'Em Easy
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:22
0.00
34.80
4
Geneva MasakFGF Ghost In The Attic
33.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
37.00
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
37.00
5
Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic
33.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2-T
0.00
5:02
4.00
37.50
6
Brooke WebbPelear Por Oro
34.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
4:28
0.00
38.00
7
Morgan BattonJV Three
38.00
10
0.00
0.00
38.00
7-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.00
8
Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman
33.00
2-T
0.00
6.00
39.00
10
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.00
9
Nilson Moreira da SilvaLove Hurts
38.80
11
0.00
0.00
38.80
9
60.00
5:17
10.00
108.80
10
Jessica WymbsRicky Bobby
35.00
9
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lauren TurnerGiftatnoon
28.80
2
0.00
0.00
28.80
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
28.80
1
Sierra SimmermanIndian Summer Sage
30.80
3
0.00
0.00
30.80
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.80
2
Jane Patten PolkTiban
31.00
4
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
31.00
3
Amber SpilerCricket Song
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
31.30
4
Arianna AlmeidaRhein Aflame
31.50
6
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
31.50
5
Merance AdamsLittle Bit of Faith
27.00
1
0.00
5.00
32.00
7
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.00
6
Jessica SchultzFGF Lt. Dan
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
4:46
0.00
33.50
7
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
9
0.00
4:01
0.80
37.10
8
Stephanie WoollenEverton
45.30
12
12.00
0.00
57.30
11
0.00
5:06
5.60
62.90
9
Courtney CookSassy Daddy
36.00
9
4.00
7.00
47.00
10
0.00
5:42
20.00
67.00
10
Jessica PrescottZetterholm
31.80
7
0.00
0.00
31.80
6
65.00
0:00
R
R
R
Katie TigheHe's Worth It All
36.80
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rowan EdmondsLiberty Bell
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:30
0.00
27.80
1
Taylor Blumenthal La Bocca
26.30
1
4.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.30
2
Jillian ClarkHarper
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
32.30
3
Allison SuberCole Train
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
4:45
0.00
33.00
4
Chad NorwoodGinger Latte
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
34.80
5
Haley McConnellVery Very Clever
36.30
6
0.00
0.00
36.30
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
36.30
6
Kaylee BattleTeach Me How to Dougie
38.50
8
8.00
0.00
46.50
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
46.50
7
Charlize NakatsuJust Donut
43.30
10
4.00
0.00
47.30
9
0.00
4:09
0.00
47.30
8
Cortlinn BaileyCarolina's Joker
39.50
9
0.00
0.00
39.50
7
0.00
10:01
E
E
E
Marissa GriffinHunter
36.50
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Tadpole(starter)
XC Optimum Time: 4:04
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kailee HolleyBatteries Not Included
31.10
1
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
3:17
0.00
31.10
1
Geneva MasakFGF River Of Magic
35.30
2
4.00
2.00
41.30
4
0.00
4:01
0.00
41.30
2
Lisa BurchFGF Slew Z Cowboy
45.30
6
4.00
10.00
59.30
5
0.00
4:33
11.60
70.90
3
Bea SalleyRunning Raccoon
44.70
5
4.00
22.00
70.70
6
0.00
5:11
26.80
97.50
4
Hannah DuvallFinnegan
39.20
4
0.00
0.00
39.20
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Eliza OpgenorthSugar Magnolia
36.80
3
0.00
0.00
36.80
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!