Stable View Summer Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/24/2017 11:39:16 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
John Michael DurrDually Noted
26.80
2
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
5:16
0.00
26.80
1
Alexander O'NealRF Eloquence
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
28.90
2
Annie GoodwinFedarman B
31.10
6
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.10
3
Susan JellumRochambeau
33.90
10
0.00
0.00
33.90
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
33.90
4
Elinor MacPhail O'NealFury H
32.30
8
0.00
0.00
32.30
5
0.00
5:43
2.00
34.30
5
Danielle BolteDiamond n the Rough
28.20
3
8.00
0.00
36.20
8
0.00
5:21
0.00
36.20
6
Nobie CannonBust A Groove
34.30
11-T
0.00
3.00
37.30
10
0.00
4:55
0.00
37.30
7
Kaley BushCooper
38.20
15
0.00
0.00
38.20
11
0.00
5:38
0.00
38.20
8
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
34.30
11-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
38.30
9
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
31.40
7
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:59
8.40
39.80
10
Alexandra GreenFernhill Famous
35.70
13
4.00
2.00
41.70
13
0.00
5:36
0.00
41.70
11
Leah KhorsandianLandor
35.90
14
0.00
1.00
36.90
9
0.00
5:58
8.00
44.90
12
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
33.00
9
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
20.00
5:56
7.20
60.20
13
Lauren EckardtSkey Skippa VIP
29.80
5
12.00
1.00
42.80
14
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Doug PayneLysander
22.70
1
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Rylee GaileyDukes Up
32.30
5
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.30
1
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
30.00
3
4.00
0.00
34.00
2
0.00
5:40
0.80
34.80
2
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
27.50
2
8.00
0.00
35.50
3
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.50
3
Candice SalisburyIn Style
31.60
4
4.00
0.00
35.60
4
0.00
5:18
0.00
35.60
4
Virginia QuarlesEllorree
36.60
7-T
12.00
4.00
52.60
6
0.00
6:09
12.40
65.00
5
Gabrielle HutchisonHangtime
24.60
1
12.00
29.00
65.60
7
0.00
5:29
0.00
65.60
6
Francesca SpoltoreFernhill Above and Beyond
34.10
6
4.00
0.00
38.10
5
20.00
6:06
11.20
69.30
7
Sami CrandellSweet Baby Kaz
36.60
7-T
8.00
0.00
44.60
RF
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laura OrlowskiBonnie Cat
34.10
2
4.00
1.00
39.10
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
39.10
1
Sydney AyresFree and Easy
41.60
5
0.00
0.00
41.60
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
41.60
2
Sydney BoltonBroomer
39.30
4
4.00
0.00
43.30
3
0.00
5:10
0.00
43.30
3
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
42.10
6
8.00
0.00
50.10
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
50.10
4
Heather BushSkyfall 007
33.00
1
20.00
0.00
53.00
6
0.00
6:28
20.00
73.00
5
Huxley GreerMarked Ruler
35.70
3
16.00
0.00
51.70
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth PerkinsMS Malachai
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin SillimanShiva (Bat Outta Heaven
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caitlin SillimanThe Tinker
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristen PaysingerLusitana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carmen SchatteLady Elvira
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor MacPhail O'NealBetter Believe It
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Natalia NenemanValley of Knowledge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Claire O'ConnorConnacht Dinin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Leah KhorsandianContessa
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tiffani Loudon-MeetzeWar Chief
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laura DuhamelFate's Patriot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kiri FreemanFGF Don't Push It
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Huxley GreerVesuvian
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
John Michael DurrDarwin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kimmy SteinbuchCoronation
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training - Junior/Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire HowardFernhill Euro Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Gabrielle HutchisonCasino Royale
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer BojesculWest of the Moon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Courtney BloomSeraphina
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Olivia WallMandolin R
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sami CrandellSummer Sleigh Ride
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Greer RobinsonSpringsteen
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Diana CravenStreetfight
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Reiss McKinneyUptown Funk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlyn BrittendallTaschi Z
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Rachel SledzikFernhill Symphony
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cindy Phillips3rd Times The Charm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stella SunsteinAdare Ya To
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hayley ParsonsPalmetto Rio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah McMertyEasy Come Easy Go
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy KaplanFGF Salisbury Knight
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Steven LongFuller's London pride
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Katherine HillConfetti
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Patricia ThompsonThe Dark Knight
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah AckermanKing's Ransome
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth HuntleyAdded Horsepower
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Amy Howes WarrenHighly Discreet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra GreenMilenko
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly RiportellaInvisible Touch
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Annie GoodwinGiselle
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexander O'NealOur Champion
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
John Michael DurrCarolina Cricket
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah AckermanMagix
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara KeppleClever Yankee
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cameron Mac LeodFollys Hope
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexander O'NealBonami
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kylie CahoonIt's Tricky
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica SchultzInferno
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica SchultzForte
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Susan ThomasFleaux Easy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lacey LoveMarzipan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
John Michael DurrBlackbird Z
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
22.30
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jamie CollinsAtlas
31.30
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica SchultzTap N Krackle
33.00
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Carrie StrykerJust For Today
33.50
4
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
35.00
5
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cameron Mac LeodSegar
36.30
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Fidelia
39.50
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren DavisFor Your Marq
40.30
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice - Junior/Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily MooreMischief Managed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney BrooksBalmoral Mighty Legend
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alyssa BrooksWorth The Trip
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah SledzikJake
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Maddison ParkerRegalo Del Corazon
28.00
1
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Margaret ShepardPaint By Numbers
29.80
2
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Hannah WrightZach Eyed Pea
30.50
3
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Casey SandersTardy's Tuff Dino
31.80
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Haley NelsonSunset Bay
31.80
4-T
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Karli WrightRemastered
34.50
6
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jillian ClarkHarper
35.00
7
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ella BraundelCinderElla
35.50
8
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Catherine CoxwellDonovan
38.30
9
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Wesley Anne NortonGentle Breeze
38.80
10
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madison ChisholmShiloh's Shamrock
42.80
11
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kaitlyn TribouIsadora
45.30
12
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:54
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Leah JonesDonna Isabella
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Don WarrenSunny One
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anne WilsonCall Me Waylon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Grace Clayton Fernhill Benelli
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauryn BrintonFinal Notice
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nicole EthridgeRossini's concerto
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kylie CahoonShinda
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jennifer HelgrenRut Row
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Darrell VaughnWEC Emperor of Hope
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Darrell VaughnEluca
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Beth StelzleniMighty Handsome SQF
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nancy MarksCarakat
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Holly Breaux, DVMWapz Hot Dan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tiffany George-KeteBeetrap
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Anna BillingsWexford Cruise
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Laurie WettstoneFandango
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Nobie CannonCake Walk
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jane McDonald-Mac LeodReposada
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caroline MarlettBashful Bandit
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sophie MillerMr. Brightside
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashley GoodroePatriotic Dream
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Morgan BattonBroadway Bobby Z
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jane McDonald-Mac LeodSymphonia
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kristi ForesmanA Debonnaire Affair
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice - Junior/Young Rider
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gillian PresselSera Veneziana
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Madison ChisholmHooked On Macy
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Isabella MasetPeterson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Georgia RansonBrambleridge Capability Brown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sara BlackwellSassy O'Toole
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Ashlyn HemelgarnFGF England
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sydney LeeSweet Georgia Brown
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carrie GriffenFeuertanzer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Becky BrownMissile Mist
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emily MarshDylano Q
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elizabeth KerriganLJS Achromatic
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Frances Helen ChapmanBlackHook Porter
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sarah McMertyPlumb Line
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Stephanie WoollenEverton
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jane ManettaGeorge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jessica WymbsRicky Bobby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Catherine MooneyhamHarold
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy AdcockBridon Loughlara
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jimeale HedeVanquish
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Sierra SimmermanIndian Summer Sage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Allison ChesserA Dance With Dragons
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Taylor PahlFusaichi Dancer
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Caroline BoeseMichael Finnegan
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Debbie RolandA Southern Gentleman
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
Margaret SchneckIslandwood Border Patrol
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!