Chatt Hillls Summer 2 HT

Live Results as of 7/10/2017 9:37:55 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Intermediate Championships
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kerry TorreyZumba
29.20
3
0.00
6:22
8.80
38.00
1
0.00
0.00
38.00
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Mystery
30.60
5-T
0.00
6:23
9.20
39.80
2
0.00
0.00
39.80
2
Caroline MartinIslandwood Captain Jack
33.80
9
0.00
6:19
7.60
41.40
3
0.00
0.00
41.40
3
Caroline MartinDanger Mouse
30.60
5-T
0.00
6:30
12.00
42.60
4
0.00
0.00
42.60
4
Danielle Dichting BusbeeFernhill Allure
29.40
4
0.00
6:37
14.80
44.20
6
0.00
0.00
44.20
5
Katherine RiveraRoyal Lufttanzer
31.50
7
0.00
6:29
11.60
43.10
5
4.00
0.00
47.10
6
Caroline MartinCristano Z
25.60
1
20.00
6:19
7.60
53.20
8
0.00
0.00
53.20
7
Kirsten BuffamoyerJim
39.00
11
0.00
6:34
13.60
52.60
7
4.00
8.00
64.60
8
Julie RichardsFernhill Chaos
31.70
8
20.00
6:32
12.80
64.50
9
4.00
0.00
68.50
9
Andrew PalmerTatendrang
26.50
2
40.00
7:27
34.80
101.30
10
0.00
0.00
101.30
10
Erin Flynn MobleyThree's A Ruckus
37.50
10
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 4:55
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney Conley ElliottQC Diamantaire
35.20
8
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:06
4.40
39.60
1
Leslie LawVoltaire de Tre
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
1
0.00
5:10
6.00
40.80
2
Alexander O'NealRF Eloquence
27.50
1
8.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
5:10
6.00
41.50
3
Autumn SchweissOakport Strauss
34.20
3-T
8.00
0.00
42.20
5
0.00
4:58
1.20
43.40
4
Whitney MahlochMilitary Mind
32.10
2
12.00
2.00
46.10
8
0.00
5:05
4.00
50.10
5
Elinor O'NealFury H
37.50
9
12.00
0.00
49.50
10-T
0.00
5:08
5.20
54.70
6
Kaitlin HartfordMastercraft
46.30
20-T
8.00
0.00
54.30
14
0.00
5:07
4.80
59.10
7
Ashlyn HayworthBorasco
40.40
13
8.00
5.00
53.40
13
0.00
5:13
7.20
60.60
8
Werner GevenVilas County
34.20
3-T
24.00
0.00
58.20
17
0.00
5:04
3.60
61.80
9
Kyle CarterLet It Be Lee
43.50
17
8.00
0.00
51.50
12
0.00
5:41
18.40
69.90
10
Lesley Grant-LawHarthill Diamond
34.20
3-T
8.00
7.00
49.20
9
0.00
5:48
21.20
70.40
11
Anna PierceRiver King
40.00
12
24.00
3.00
67.00
19
0.00
5:28
13.20
80.20
12
Jennifer RiveraBig Time Baby
40.60
14
16.00
9.00
65.60
18
0.00
5:47
20.80
86.40
13
Autumn SchweissJive About Wounderland
41.50
16
8.00
0.00
49.50
10-T
40.00
5:41
18.40
107.90
14
Lexi ScovilChico's Man VDF Z
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
60.00
6:22
34.80
129.80
15
Nancy Katheryne WebbCardinali
39.60
11
12.00
5.00
56.60
16
40.00
7:28
61.20
157.80
16
Lauren EckardtSkey Skippa VIP
46.00
19
20.00
2.00
68.00
20
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ashlynn MeuchelMorning Star
46.30
20-T
8.00
2.00
56.30
15
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Reagan LafleurBella Van Bruxvoort
38.50
10
4.00
0.00
42.50
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Greta SchwickertMatchless
43.80
18
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Werner GevenReddy Or Not
40.80
15
4.00
0.00
44.80
7
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike HuberRussell's Reserve
28.50
2
0.00
0.00
28.50
2
0.00
4:49
2.00
30.50
1
Leslie LawCoughar
30.90
5
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.90
2
Shelby BrostExcellence
33.50
11-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:05
0.00
33.50
3
Leslie LawLCC Vogue
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
4-T
0.00
4:48
1.60
34.40
4
Leslie LawFirst Class
32.80
9-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
4-T
0.00
4:58
5.60
38.40
5
Beth PerkinsHandsome Harry
30.00
3
8.00
0.00
38.00
11
0.00
4:50
2.40
40.40
6
Kyle CarterSpecific Gravity
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
9
0.00
4:59
6.00
42.60
7
Forrest el-EffendiWinter Colony
36.10
16
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
0.00
5:07
9.20
45.30
8
Lesley Grant-LawCianu
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
5:34
20.00
47.00
9
Kyle CarterFR's Commarshall
33.50
11-T
8.00
0.00
41.50
13
0.00
5:00
6.40
47.90
10
Forrest el-EffendiGet Rhythm
37.40
17
0.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
5:12
11.20
48.60
11
Colleen McBrideTridium
35.90
15
8.00
0.00
43.90
14
0.00
4:59
6.00
49.90
12
Ryan HallSVR Ron
35.70
14
12.00
0.00
47.70
17
0.00
4:52
3.20
50.90
13
Lesley Grant-LawLady Chatterley
32.00
6-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
7
0.00
5:34
20.00
56.00
14
Becky HolderWL Bourbon Street
32.00
6-T
12.00
3.00
47.00
16
0.00
5:18
13.60
60.60
15
Becky HolderKieran
34.80
13
4.00
2.00
40.80
12
0.00
5:34
20.00
60.80
16
Kanyon WalkerKenneth Street
39.10
20
12.00
0.00
51.10
19
0.00
5:29
18.00
69.10
17
AJ ClemmonsGlenlord's Full Moon Fortune
52.20
21
24.00
15.00
91.20
20
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Ellen Doughty-HumeExcessive Assault
38.30
18-T
12.00
0.00
50.30
18
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Elinor O'NealBetter Believe It
38.30
18-T
8.00
0.00
46.30
15
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
C.C. CastilloStar Act
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julie RichardsFernhill Bijzounder
30.40
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:56
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsFernhill Copas
25.70
1-T
0.00
5:56
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
Carter McInnisDouble Nine's Domino
25.70
1-T
0.00
6:11
6.00
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
Jill BobelBig Time
31.30
5-T
0.00
6:13
6.80
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
Danielle BolteDiamond n The Rough
32.80
8
0.00
6:00
1.60
34.40
4
4.00
0.00
38.40
4
Melanie SmithShakedown Street
34.60
11-T
0.00
5:48
0.00
34.60
5
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
Julie RichardsFernhill Athena
31.70
7
0.00
6:06
4.00
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
Aki Joy MaruyamaJ'espere
33.70
10
0.00
6:14
7.20
40.90
8
4.00
0.00
44.90
7
Hayden JonesRagtime Blues
31.30
5-T
0.00
5:58
0.80
32.10
3
16.00
0.00
48.10
8
Aidan ReeseCasablanca
34.60
11-T
0.00
6:21
10.00
44.60
9
4.00
0.00
48.60
9
Leila SaxeMr. Bojangles
29.40
4
40.00
6:43
18.80
88.20
10
0.00
6.00
94.20
10
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Valarchin
34.80
14-T
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Ryan HallGraceland Liebchen
34.60
11-T
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Erin Flynn MobleyDivine Legacy
33.30
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Andrew PalmerLucinda
34.80
14-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Ryan WoodGalway Blazer
28.90
3
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:44
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Brooke MassieSerendipity
36.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.10
1
Greta SchwickertFE Charles Owen
28.30
1
4.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
4:57
5.20
37.50
2
Gigi HoganSamba Dromo
37.20
11
4.00
0.00
41.20
13
0.00
4:47
1.20
42.40
3
Amy GriffinBaus
36.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
40.10
8
0.00
4:51
2.80
42.90
4
Nancy ColeMina
35.40
6
4.00
0.00
39.40
6
0.00
4:58
5.60
45.00
5
Emma VallnerT Other Guy
34.80
4
4.00
1.00
39.80
7
0.00
5:01
6.80
46.60
6
Skylar RowanLooking Rosey
40.20
14
0.00
0.00
40.20
9
0.00
5:15
12.40
52.60
7
Rylee GaileyDukes Up
34.60
3
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:26
16.80
55.40
8
Jennifer WiedrickWebster
40.40
15
0.00
0.00
40.40
10
0.00
5:24
16.00
56.40
9
Jennifer WiedrickUncle Mordecai
40.90
16
0.00
0.00
40.90
11
0.00
5:53
27.60
68.50
10
Erin DeyoFE Spellbound
34.40
2
4.00
4.00
42.40
14
20.00
5:27
17.20
79.60
11
Sami CrandellSweet Baby Kaz
36.70
9
8.00
0.00
44.70
16
40.00
5:50
26.40
111.10
12
Elisabeth NicholsonVictory Dance
37.60
12
4.00
2.00
43.60
15
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
Magdalena ValentiRomolo's Friar
38.30
13
0.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Audra AllandChallenger
41.10
17
0.00
0.00
41.10
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Brie MurrayFernhill Disco
35.00
5
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Emma ReidLove Like Crazy
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Training Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Liv LevineFernhill Fifth Avenue
30.70
2
0.00
4:48
1.20
31.90
1
0.00
0.00
31.90
1
Clara RichardsFernhill Prada
32.10
3
0.00
4:38
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
2
Savannah BlackstockGarryndruig Albie
33.20
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
Avery LewisThe Manx Man
34.80
7
0.00
4:33
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
Skyler NorrisElegance
37.30
11
0.00
4:27
0.00
37.30
9
0.00
0.00
37.30
5
Mary-Patrick PonderHopscotch
35.50
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.50
7
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
Jane ThomasTimber Lane
36.60
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
36.60
8
4.00
0.00
40.60
7
Julia FanelloForsythe Park
34.10
6
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.10
5
8.00
0.00
42.10
8
Catherine ShuParrelo
33.90
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
33.90
4
8.00
3.00
44.90
9
Sami CrandellSummer Sleigh Ride
27.30
1
20.00
4:57
4.80
52.10
10
0.00
0.00
52.10
10
Julia FanelloSovereign Citizen
37.10
10
20.00
4:42
0.00
57.10
11
0.00
0.00
57.10
11
Esther FeinsteinMaximus
38.20
12
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexander O'NealIllimitable
28.60
2
0.00
0.00
28.60
1
0.00
4:31
0.00
28.60
1
Ellen Doughty-HumePunchyourlitesout
29.60
3
0.00
0.00
29.60
2
0.00
4:38
0.00
29.60
2
Haley CarspeckenCenter Stage
31.60
6
0.00
0.00
31.60
3
0.00
4:44
0.00
31.60
3
Mary Frances CargileMr. Magic Man
33.40
11
0.00
0.00
33.40
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.40
4
Mike HuberXpresso
30.20
4
4.00
0.00
34.20
6
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.20
5
Lindsey LanierFernhill Feel Happy
32.70
7-T
0.00
0.00
32.70
4
0.00
4:55
2.00
34.70
6
Elisa WallaceHwin
30.90
5
4.00
0.00
34.90
7
0.00
4:39
0.00
34.90
7
Molly TulleyPetite Flower
35.90
14
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
35.90
8
Alexander O'NealFernhill Xanthos
32.70
7-T
4.00
0.00
36.70
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
36.70
9
Autumn SchweissThe Archer
37.10
16
0.00
0.00
37.10
11
0.00
4:30
0.00
37.10
10
Janelle FlemingBig N Broad
34.80
13
4.00
0.00
38.80
14
0.00
4:36
0.00
38.80
11
Alese LyleFernhill Rodger That
33.20
10
0.00
4.00
37.20
12
20.00
5:04
5.60
62.80
12
Kyle CarterFR's Funk Soul Brother
36.10
15
12.00
0.00
48.10
15
80.00
7:28
63.20
191.30
13
Macy EssmanMilestone Rocky
28.00
1
8.00
0.00
36.00
9
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Nancy ColeChesterlands Fiona
34.30
12
4.00
0.00
38.30
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Elisa WallaceIndiana Chrome
32.70
7-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceRiot Gear
19.80
1
0.00
0.00
19.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
19.80
1
Elisa WallaceCorteo
23.60
2
0.00
0.00
23.60
2
0.00
4:51
0.40
24.00
2
Autumn SchweissPeridot
27.30
3
0.00
0.00
27.30
3
0.00
4:27
0.00
27.30
3
Molly TulleyGliding Class
31.10
8
0.00
0.00
31.10
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.10
4
Alexander O'NealOur Champion
33.00
10
0.00
0.00
33.00
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
33.00
5
Ashlynn MeuchelTheoretically
28.90
4
0.00
0.00
28.90
4
0.00
5:06
6.40
35.30
6
Isabel HoldenRebel Soul
30.00
5
4.00
0.00
34.00
7
0.00
4:54
1.60
35.60
7
Briggs SurrattBright Water
32.30
9
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
36.30
8
Shelby BrostBo Brown
36.80
12
0.00
0.00
36.80
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
36.80
9
Marcea FunkRenegade Kid
37.10
13
0.00
0.00
37.10
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.10
10
Anna PierceObiejohn
37.50
14
0.00
0.00
37.50
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.50
11
Aubrey WagnerFernhill Sinatra
38.20
15
0.00
0.00
38.20
12
0.00
4:40
0.00
38.20
12
Kyle CarterRheanna Royale
30.90
7
8.00
0.00
38.90
14
0.00
4:51
0.40
39.30
13
Rick WallaceMunson Slew
30.20
6
12.00
0.00
42.20
15
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.20
14
Sara Beth AntonJe Suis Bernard
34.80
11
4.00
0.00
38.80
13
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Training Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Julie RichardsCS Carrera
25.50
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
Julie RichardsFernhill Kilkenny
26.80
3
0.00
4:41
0.00
26.80
2
4.00
2.00
32.80
2
Olivia AllandBacardi III
32.70
4
0.00
4:46
0.40
33.10
3
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
Skylar RowanPrincess Leia
33.60
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Candace BellNimbalina
24.60
1
20.00
4:54
3.60
48.20
5
0.00
0.00
48.20
5

Sr. Training Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cherye HuberSam I am
24.80
1
0.00
4:36
0.00
24.80
1
0.00
0.00
24.80
1
Stella SunsteinAdare Ya To
29.30
2
0.00
4:50
2.00
31.30
2
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
Kristin RubashCapone
33.00
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Alison KroviakDolce
33.00
3-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Leslie GarnerCash Performer
33.20
6
0.00
4:25
0.00
33.20
5
0.00
0.00
33.20
5
Carole SchaffCompany Spending
37.50
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
37.50
9
0.00
0.00
37.50
6
Olivia RoblesSomething Clever
38.20
11
0.00
4:43
0.00
38.20
10
0.00
0.00
38.20
7
Kathleen HerbigSirius Contender
35.50
8
0.00
4:25
0.00
35.50
6
4.00
0.00
39.50
8
Caroline MillerLancaster
35.90
9
0.00
4:47
0.80
36.70
8
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
Carla JimmersonCarlin LeBeau
33.40
7
0.00
4:53
3.20
36.60
7
4.00
9.00
49.60
10
Clair WilliamsHooping Hollow
40.70
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
0.00
MR
MR
MR
Valli CorbinBellissimo de Bornival
33.00
3-T
20.00
5:02
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisabeth NicholsonLeyland
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
4:41
0.00
32.10
1
Megan StockburgerGrady Brown
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
2
0.00
4:53
1.20
36.00
2
Ashley ManningAstro
34.10
4
8.00
0.00
42.10
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
42.10
3
Doreen DurrLegend
37.50
7
4.00
0.00
41.50
4
0.00
4:56
2.40
43.90
4
Minou OlsanVerrano
41.40
10
0.00
0.00
41.40
3
0.00
5:01
4.40
45.80
5
Megan CorbettHillside Jigeewah
30.90
1
16.00
0.00
46.90
7-T
20.00
4:40
0.00
66.90
6
Emily CoulterSaint Aidan
38.90
8
8.00
0.00
46.90
7-T
20.00
5:00
4.00
70.90
7
Anne DoergeGlenlords Crimson Tyton
39.10
9
4.00
9.00
52.10
10
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Callan LittrellMorning Star Pride
35.70
6
4.00
7.00
46.70
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Jennifer ShattuckCottonpickinwabbit
33.40
3
4.00
11.00
48.40
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan TynanUltra Jazzy
35.20
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.20
3
0.00
4:39
0.00
35.20
1
Maris BardenLots of Gusto
31.40
3
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
4:48
0.00
35.40
2
Megan StockburgerA Kiss with a Fist
30.90
2
4.00
0.00
34.90
2
0.00
4:53
1.20
36.10
3
Claire RobinsonPretty Like Me
35.20
4-T
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
39.20
4
Danielle DinbergChubba
36.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
6-T
0.00
4:51
0.40
41.00
5
Sallie JohnsonMatheaux
41.80
11
4.00
0.00
45.80
11
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.80
6
Annie ArvizuLike a Girl
42.10
12
0.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
5:06
6.40
48.50
7
Georgia DillardNormandy's Coles Clover
29.10
1
0.00
0.00
29.10
1
40.00
4:34
0.00
69.10
8
Lindsey DalrympleMuch Ado II
38.40
8
8.00
0.00
46.40
12
40.00
5:22
12.80
99.20
9
Ashley ManningContemporary Art
41.10
10
4.00
0.00
45.10
10
60.00
5:27
14.80
119.90
10
Caroline CarterMulligan Man
36.60
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
6-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kaitlyn BrittendallTaschi Z
39.60
9
4.00
0.00
43.60
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Jr. Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Dorothy DreelinSubtle Dream Unveiled
27.30
1
0.00
4:38
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
Savannah BlackstockThe Unicorn
33.50
5
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
Maddison ParkerRegalo Del Corazon
35.30
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
Ellie BizotZiggy Stardust
32.30
3-T
0.00
4:44
0.00
32.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
4
Molly KennedyAllegiance
32.30
3-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
32.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
Kat AbramsZipp N Zip Bars
34.30
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
Audrey Marie BakerTeddy Bear Titan
31.80
2
0.00
4:45
0.00
31.80
2
8.00
0.00
39.80
7
Amanda FisherStanding Ovation
35.00
9
0.00
5:02
4.80
39.80
10
0.00
0.00
39.80
8
Claire GamlinRebelliousley
36.80
12
0.00
4:23
0.00
36.80
8
4.00
0.00
40.80
9
Mary-Patrick PonderKnowsense
41.30
14
0.00
4:24
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
0.00
41.30
10
Grace BerryAbbigael
37.50
13
0.00
4:50
0.00
37.50
9
4.00
0.00
41.50
11
Kitty FridayFiddler's Chico
35.50
11
0.00
4:04
5.20
40.70
11
4.00
0.00
44.70
12
Grace AikenKingsbury
34.80
8
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Emma StokesBacardi R
34.00
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Charlotte LaseterBorn of the Blues
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
4:19
0.00
23.30
1
Ryan BellWay Jose
24.50
2
0.00
0.00
24.50
2
0.00
4:37
0.00
24.50
2
Savannah WelchLangcaster
27.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
3-T
0.00
4:39
0.00
27.00
3
Stephanie WhiteLe Revolution
27.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
27.00
3-T
0.00
4:33
0.00
27.00
4
Chloe JohnsonDaVinci
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.50
5
Anna MartinProfessor Pegasus
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
13
0.00
4:21
0.00
40.80
6
Maddie MalmstromBooster Rocket
39.30
17
4.00
0.00
43.30
15
0.00
4:13
0.00
43.30
7
Jennifer MulhollandCrimson Tide
38.00
13
4.00
0.00
42.00
14
0.00
4:03
2.40
44.40
8
Ann McQuilkenMy Boy Sam
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
10
0.00
5:04
9.60
45.90
9
Emma ProctorZulu Belle
38.30
14
8.00
0.00
46.30
17
0.00
4:30
0.00
46.30
10
Jane ThomasElusion
43.30
21
4.00
0.00
47.30
19
0.00
4:13
0.00
47.30
11
Eriel DendisWest Point
43.50
22
0.00
0.00
43.50
16
0.00
3:59
4.00
47.50
12
Suzanne StevensSmokin' Boots
32.50
7
0.00
0.00
32.50
6
20.00
4:26
0.00
52.50
13
Olivia MogridgeMr. Wonderful
43.00
19-T
8.00
0.00
51.00
20
0.00
3:55
5.60
56.60
14
Dolly StuckeyArnold Spotzenagger
40.00
18
16.00
9.00
65.00
22
0.00
4:32
0.00
65.00
15
Jillian ClarkHarper
33.00
8
0.00
0.00
33.00
7
40.00
4:43
1.20
74.20
16
Lexi MastBold Alliance
39.00
16
0.00
0.00
39.00
12
40.00
4:30
0.00
79.00
17
Jessica DeesNight Vale's Very Own
37.30
12
0.00
0.00
37.30
11
40.00
5:31
20.40
97.70
18
Kenna JensenSpirit's Answer
35.80
10
0.00
0.00
35.80
9
85.00
5:55
30.00
150.80
19
Ashlyn HemelgarnFGF England
43.00
19-T
4.00
0.00
47.00
18
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Hannah PageWHF Wilhelmina
35.30
9
0.00
0.00
35.30
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lydia AndersonApalache King
38.50
15
12.00
13.00
63.50
21
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elisa WallaceRune
27.30
1
0.00
0.00
27.30
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
27.30
1
Lily BarlowBlues Clues
29.50
3
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:30
0.00
29.50
2
Mike HuberAround Midnight
30.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3-T
0.00
4:36
0.00
30.30
3
Olivia DillonNovelty Act
30.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
30.30
3-T
0.00
4:30
0.00
30.30
4
Haley HughesRoanoke II
30.80
7
0.00
0.00
30.80
5
0.00
4:33
0.00
30.80
5
Bonnie MosserA Dance With Dragons
31.50
9
0.00
0.00
31.50
6
0.00
4:27
0.00
31.50
6
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Mr. Cash
33.80
12
0.00
0.00
33.80
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.80
7
Christiana SchultzAlexa Dawn
30.00
4
4.00
0.00
34.00
9
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.00
8
Becky HolderWishful Thinking
34.30
13-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
34.30
9
Sarah KuhnF.O.F. Fidelia
35.80
17-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
12
0.00
4:27
0.00
35.80
10
Haley HughesBFF Covertly
32.50
10
4.00
0.00
36.50
13-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
36.50
11
Elinor O'NealHarlequin
29.00
2
4.00
0.00
33.00
7
0.00
4:50
4.00
37.00
12
Letha CalvinQuigley O'Higgins
36.50
20
0.00
0.00
36.50
13-T
0.00
4:06
1.20
37.70
13
Briggs SurrattZen
38.00
21-T
0.00
0.00
38.00
16
0.00
4:10
0.00
38.00
14
Aubrey WagnerBooth Road
35.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
17-T
0.00
4:35
0.00
39.80
15
Darrell VaughnWEC Emperor of Hope
40.30
23
0.00
0.00
40.30
19
0.00
4:29
0.00
40.30
16
Sarah DunkertonAP Devil
32.80
11
8.00
0.00
40.80
20
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.80
17
Sarah BradleyIts Show Time
34.30
13-T
4.00
4.00
42.30
21
0.00
4:37
0.00
42.30
18
Rachael WoodSpontaneous Adventure
31.00
8
12.00
0.00
43.00
22
0.00
4:20
0.00
43.00
19
Mary Bess DavisWhen in Rio
34.50
15
0.00
3.00
37.50
15
0.00
4:55
6.00
43.50
20
Elinor O'NealItz Happy Hour
35.80
17-T
4.00
0.00
39.80
17-T
0.00
3:53
6.40
46.20
21
Jessica ShullValleyofthesun
45.50
24
4.00
0.00
49.50
23
0.00
4:08
0.40
49.90
22
Lindsay BarrackHoly Cannoli
38.00
21-T
12.00
0.00
50.00
24
0.00
4:07
0.80
50.80
23
Sandra McDonaldFoxland's Aria
35.50
16
0.00
0.00
35.50
11
20.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Taylor Blumenthal Saxon Mills
22.00
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
22.00
1
0.00
0.00
22.00
1
Ben MerritHart Throb
25.30
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
25.30
2
0.00
0.00
25.30
2
Mike HuberFortissimo
26.30
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
3
Julie RichardsBeaulieu's Cecelia
27.00
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
27.00
4
0.00
0.00
27.00
4
Shannon NorrisBugsy
27.30
5
0.00
4:37
0.00
27.30
5
4.00
0.00
31.30
5
Ashley GilesChayenne
30.50
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
30.50
6
4.00
0.00
34.50
6
Werner GevenBeecher's Brook
35.00
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
Lauren RomanelliAct Three
33.50
10
0.00
4:34
0.00
33.50
7
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
Victoria LyczkowskiBenjamin Buttons
36.00
12
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.00
9
4.00
0.00
40.00
9
Jessica ShullLuftmann MWF
32.50
9
0.00
4:05
4.80
37.30
10
4.00
0.00
41.30
10
Rebecca Willner MalcolmFairways Queen P
27.50
6
20.00
4:33
0.00
47.50
12
4.00
0.00
51.50
11
Liz MasonWisdom Grey
41.50
13
0.00
4:34
0.00
41.50
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Zeb FryEor The Terrific
30.30
7
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Sr. Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 4:50
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jenny Tucker BrinkleyGuinness X
27.00
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
Hannah ReynoldsZutch
32.30
4
0.00
4:34
0.00
32.30
4
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
Emily ButlerOne In A Million
28.50
2
0.00
4:21
0.00
28.50
2
4.00
0.00
32.50
3
Olivia RamosElven Chant
36.00
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
36.00
5
0.00
0.00
36.00
4
Jamie CollinsAtlas
36.80
9
0.00
4:29
0.00
36.80
6
0.00
0.00
36.80
5
Nicole Kees DVMFernhill Stateside
38.00
11
0.00
4:25
0.00
38.00
8
0.00
0.00
38.00
6
Carrie StrykerJust For Today
40.00
13
0.00
4:51
0.40
40.40
10
0.00
0.00
40.40
7
Sandra BaileyHopi Dance
37.00
10
0.00
4:52
0.80
37.80
7
4.00
0.00
41.80
8
Kirsten LaVassarMahogany Mist
39.00
12
0.00
4:43
0.00
39.00
9
4.00
0.00
43.00
9
Jeff LewisBeau Riley
31.30
3
0.00
4:30
0.00
31.30
3
4.00
11.00
46.30
10
Kari A TankersleyOver the Moon
33.30
5
20.00
4:28
0.00
53.30
11
4.00
0.00
57.30
11
Michelle DeLeonGrassroots
42.80
14
40.00
4:47
0.00
82.80
12
0.00
0.00
82.80
12
Mikayla KearneyBold Invitation
34.80
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Letha CalvinLook Cody Look
34.00
6
0.00
4:46
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Holly Breaux, DVMWapz Hot Dan
29.80
1
0.00
4:39
0.00
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
Darrell VaughnEluca
31.00
2
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
Erin WalkerFernhill Can Do
31.50
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
Taylor Blumenthal La Bocca
33.00
4
0.00
5:03
0.00
33.00
4
0.00
0.00
33.00
4
Nancy MarksCarakat
39.00
11
0.00
4:40
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
Kimberly OhlssonI'm Your Huckleberry
36.00
6
0.00
4:38
0.00
36.00
5
4.00
0.00
40.00
6
Karen TroutSashay Lu
37.30
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
3.00
40.30
7
Lauren TurnerGiftatnoon
36.30
7
0.00
4:55
0.00
36.30
6
4.00
0.00
40.30
8
Alison JonesHail Mary
38.00
10
0.00
4:32
0.00
38.00
8
4.00
0.00
42.00
9
Samantha Ryan Coated Kisses
37.50
9
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Rebecca Willner MalcolmCajun Pony
33.50
5
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Tiffany StewartCrimson Clover
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
4:49
0.00
29.50
1
Lexi FreemanGacela de la Noche
31.50
4
0.00
0.00
31.50
4
0.00
4:46
0.00
31.50
2
Courtney CookSassy Daddy
36.50
6-T
4.00
4.00
44.50
10
0.00
4:36
0.00
44.50
3
Lily MaloufMisty's Sorrento Breeze
46.30
12
0.00
0.00
46.30
11
0.00
5:26
3.60
49.90
4
Laura SouthardDuft 27
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
20.00
4:56
0.00
51.00
5
Jeanne HulsePathfinder
37.80
9
4.00
0.00
41.80
8
20.00
5:23
2.40
64.20
6
Cindy AdcockBridon Loughlara
37.00
8
4.00
11.00
52.00
12
20.00
5:14
0.00
72.00
7
Linnet KiserLicensed To Fly
44.00
11
0.00
0.00
44.00
9
40.00
5:29
4.80
88.80
8
Karen EarleCarre Magique
25.30
1
0.00
0.00
25.30
1
80.00
5:25
3.20
108.50
9
Anna MitchellYou Have A Friend In Me
39.30
10
0.00
0.00
39.30
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kathy HevrinHamish
31.80
5
0.00
0.00
31.80
5
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Molly MindyThunder Turtle
36.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
6
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abbigayle MerckMusical Journey
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
1
0.00
4:54
0.00
33.80
1
Brooke HollisDevlin
35.50
4
0.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.50
2
Madison DeesCaan's Abe
36.50
6
0.00
0.00
36.50
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.50
3
Sara BlackwellSassy O'toole
35.80
5
4.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
4:41
0.00
39.80
4
Lilah FrankStonebriar
41.30
8
0.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
5:11
0.00
41.30
5
Chloe BreedThe Queen's Favorite
42.50
9
0.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
4:47
0.00
42.50
6
Whitney MassengaleDusty
43.30
10
0.00
0.00
43.30
9
0.00
4:45
0.00
43.30
7
Kallie FletcherThrough the Night
45.50
12
0.00
0.00
45.50
10
0.00
4:40
0.00
45.50
8
Kathlyn KraftFernhill Bullseye
38.30
7
8.00
0.00
46.30
11-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
46.30
9
Megan TiptonKing Kingsley
46.30
13
0.00
0.00
46.30
11-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
46.30
10
Meridith WyteSylvia
33.30
1
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
20.00
5:02
0.00
57.30
11
Emily DenbyMy Kinda Time
44.80
11
4.00
0.00
48.80
13
40.00
5:14
0.00
88.80
12
Shay SilviaGreys Anatomy
33.50
2
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Jr. Beginner Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madeline MogridgeUnscripted
30.00
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
Taylor BishopEl Dartay
32.00
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
Crockett MillerBW Docs War Hawk
35.50
8
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
3
Paige DruryFernhill Fado
37.30
9
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4
Katarina MidgleyKings Bis Sepn Zipo
33.50
5
0.00
4:51
0.00
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
5
Caroline DannemillerSaintly Love
34.50
7
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.50
5
4.00
0.00
38.50
6
Mackenzie VanEffenMambo to the Rescue
33.30
4
0.00
5:27
4.00
37.30
7-T
0.00
2.00
39.30
7
Taleen HannaFlashpoint
39.00
13
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
5.00
44.00
8
Emma SmithTwo Kings Too
38.50
11-T
0.00
5:31
5.60
44.10
11
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
Rian PreselCajun Spice
40.80
14
0.00
4:53
0.00
40.80
10
4.00
8.00
52.80
10
Dorothy DreelinMSH Cooley Twilight
33.80
6
20.00
5:03
0.00
53.80
12
0.00
0.00
53.80
11
Aspen Edwards Rhonda Get Ready
38.00
10
20.00
5:07
0.00
58.00
13
0.00
0.00
58.00
12
Sydney LeeSweet Georgia Brown
29.50
1
0.00
5:08
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Isabelle GordyPrime Time
38.50
11-T
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Beth StelzleniMighty Handsome SQF
23.00
1
0.00
0.00
23.00
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
23.00
1
Sarah KuhnEverton
28.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:53
0.00
28.00
2
Lisa GreenRicochet
28.00
2-T
4.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
4:47
0.00
32.00
3
Lindsey LanierFernhill Calypso
40.30
8
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
4:49
0.00
40.30
4
Karlie SlatonG.S. Solito
38.00
6
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
4:17
2.80
40.80
5
Caroline MartinIce Lion
41.30
9
0.00
0.00
41.30
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
41.30
6
Mary Bess DavisHurricane Ramiro
38.30
7
4.00
0.00
42.30
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
42.30
7
Erin HerbstovaHoza
44.50
11
0.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
4:43
0.00
44.50
8
Mallory BriggsNostra Aetate
36.80
5
8.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
4:58
0.00
44.80
9
Haley HughesIgor S
50.50
13
12.00
0.00
62.50
11
20.00
7:46
59.60
142.10
10
Sandra McDonaldMiss Z
32.80
4
12.00
45.00
89.80
12
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Rachael WoodMaserati
42.00
10
0.00
0.00
42.00
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Lisbeth StorandtLoren's Rock
45.50
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Sr. Beginner Novice Rider Championships
XC Optimum Time: 5:17
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Robin BarrTout Fini
26.50
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
Sher SchwartzGorse Hill Gem
29.50
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
29.50
2
0.00
0.00
29.50
2
Angela GottlerCaan's Navy Blues
32.00
3
0.00
4:40
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
Deb GrosenbaughStarry Night
32.50
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
32.50
4
0.00
1.00
33.50
4
Jane ManettaGeorge
34.00
5-T
0.00
5:04
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.00
5
Danielle BamfordAdventure Bay
35.30
8
0.00
4:45
0.00
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
Jessica WeishaarJoey Joey Joey
35.80
10
0.00
4:52
0.00
35.80
8
0.00
0.00
35.80
7
Maya CarlessI Solemnly Swear
34.00
5-T
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.00
5-T
0.00
4.00
38.00
8
Lauren NorwoodSebastian
40.50
14
0.00
4:44
0.00
40.50
12
0.00
0.00
40.50
9
Courtney CookCrossed Arrows's Yeti
36.50
11
0.00
4:21
1.20
37.70
10
4.00
0.00
41.70
10
Traci MorganAnna Creola
37.00
12
0.00
4:47
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
8.00
45.00
11-T
Betty SmithSundance Kid
41.00
15
0.00
4:47
0.00
41.00
13
0.00
4.00
45.00
11-T
Martha BaderFuerst See Ruby Falls
35.50
9
20.00
5:05
0.00
55.50
14
0.00
W
W
W
Erin WalkerIntrepid
34.00
5-T
60.00
5:49
12.80
106.80
15
0.00
W
W
W
Lauren NalboneSmoky Four
39.30
13
0.00
5:06
0.00
39.30
11
8.00
RF
RF
RF

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!