GMHA June Horse Trials 2017

Live Results as of 6/5/2017 8:53:32 AM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erica JarrellUni Sprite
31.40
1
0.00
8.00
39.40
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
39.40
1
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
34.30
3
4.00
2.00
40.30
3
0.00
5:42
6.40
46.70
2
Dale EddyPoker Run
37.50
4
8.00
0.00
45.50
4
0.00
5:33
2.80
48.30
3
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
39.30
6
4.00
8.00
51.30
6
0.00
5:36
4.00
55.30
4
Paige CrottyAbecca GS
37.70
5
4.00
11.00
52.70
8
0.00
5:38
4.80
57.50
5
Annie BarronMakin History
39.60
7
12.00
0.00
51.60
7
0.00
6:18
20.80
72.40
6
Grace BartolottiFanciful Miss
43.60
8
4.00
0.00
47.60
5
20.00
5:50
9.60
77.20
7
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
33.20
2
4.00
0.00
37.20
1
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.30
1
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
32.50
4
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
32.50
2
Hallie CoonAzrael
34.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.80
3
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.80
3
Daryl KinneyCabin Society
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
36.40
4
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
37.70
13-T
0.00
0.00
37.70
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
37.70
5
Ashley MacVaughReuben Rialto
31.40
1
4.00
0.00
35.40
4
0.00
5:32
2.40
37.80
6
Kylie Lyman Camiro Boy
36.80
11
0.00
0.00
36.80
8
0.00
5:32
2.40
39.20
7
Rachael GillCastiel
40.70
18
0.00
0.00
40.70
13
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.70
8
Kylie Lyman Sacramento
32.70
5
0.00
3.00
35.70
5
0.00
5:39
5.20
40.90
9
Eliza FarrenBEAHEREINCOURT
41.40
19-T
0.00
0.00
41.40
15
0.00
5:12
0.00
41.40
10
Hallie CoonLansdownne
41.80
22
0.00
0.00
41.80
16
0.00
5:27
0.40
42.20
11
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
36.40
9-T
0.00
0.00
36.40
6-T
0.00
5:46
8.00
44.40
12
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
34.60
6
4.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:44
7.20
45.80
13
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
34.80
7-T
8.00
4.00
46.80
22
0.00
5:20
0.00
46.80
14
Ronan MoloneyHHS Dollar
40.50
17
0.00
5.00
45.50
20
0.00
5:37
4.40
49.90
15
Madison GallienBeau Voyageur
41.40
19-T
4.00
0.00
45.40
19
0.00
5:38
4.80
50.20
16
Susan BerrillChequers Superstar
37.10
12
4.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
6:03
14.80
55.90
17
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
38.40
15
4.00
0.00
42.40
17
0.00
6:06
16.00
58.40
18
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
41.60
21
4.00
1.00
46.60
21
0.00
6:00
13.60
60.20
19
Caroline TeichDondarrion
43.20
23
12.00
3.00
58.20
23
0.00
5:43
6.80
65.00
20
John BourgoinBallinaboola Guy
31.80
2
8.00
0.00
39.80
12
20.00
6:28
24.80
84.60
21
Kylie Lyman Glynnwood Mer Calido
37.70
13-T
4.00
3.00
44.70
18
65.00
0:00
E
E
E
Shanon BakerCarlingford Wells
38.60
16
0.00
1.00
39.60
11
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:25
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Megan TardiffCabana Boy
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
32.70
1
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
31.40
2
4.00
0.00
35.40
2
0.00
5:37
4.40
39.80
2
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
5
0.00
5:32
2.40
40.30
3
John RoachRoyal View
35.90
6-T
4.00
2.00
41.90
6
0.00
5:29
1.20
43.10
4
Anne HambletonShould Expect
39.30
9
4.00
0.00
43.30
8
0.00
4:56
0.00
43.30
5
Amy ConfortiJust Say Yes
41.80
12
4.00
0.00
45.80
9
0.00
5:17
0.00
45.80
6
Erin LanganBlue Collar Dollar
31.10
1
12.00
0.00
43.10
7
0.00
6:09
17.20
60.30
7
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
31.60
3
4.00
0.00
35.60
3
20.00
6:10
17.60
73.20
8
Blythe RoseMandarb
37.30
8
12.00
2.00
51.30
10
0.00
6:27
24.40
75.70
9
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
35.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
40.50
10
20.00
1.00
61.50
11
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Janet Kenton-WalkerCarmella
40.70
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
34.30
1
0.00
0.00
34.30
1
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.30
1
Olivia SmithDer Romany
37.40
5
0.00
0.00
37.40
3
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.40
2
Madison BlodgettHunt For Joy
36.00
3
4.00
2.00
42.00
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
42.00
3
India DoyleLittle Oliver
34.50
2
0.00
1.00
35.50
2
0.00
5:47
6.80
42.30
4
Madison DastiRingmaster
37.60
6
0.00
5.00
42.60
6
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.60
5
Melissa BaumannAin't Misbehavin'
41.20
8
0.00
2.00
43.20
7
0.00
5:08
0.00
43.20
6
Elizabeth JonesStormy Tori
43.60
9
4.00
0.00
47.60
8
0.00
5:23
0.00
47.60
7
Katerina Garcia-ChopeGreystreet
36.70
4
8.00
5.00
49.70
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
49.70
8
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
39.50
7
0.00
0.00
39.50
4
20.00
5:49
7.60
67.10
9

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michelle ChesterPaladin
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
29.80
1
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
3
0.00
5:13
0.00
30.20
2
Kay SlaterTornada
31.40
5
0.00
0.00
31.40
4
0.00
5:19
0.00
31.40
3
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
32.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:19
0.00
32.40
4
Megan TardiffPolarized
32.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
5-T
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.40
5
Lila GendalBT Just A Rebel
34.10
10
0.00
2.00
36.10
7
0.00
4:59
0.00
36.10
6
Beth MurphyCommander
34.30
11
0.00
2.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
36.30
7
Paula ColtMagic n' Motion
27.90
1
0.00
0.00
27.90
1
0.00
5:51
8.40
36.30
8
Shanon BakerGraceland
38.80
16
0.00
0.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
38.80
9
Stephanie HancockHenry
28.80
2
0.00
10.00
38.80
9-T
0.00
4:52
0.00
38.80
10
Anthony LambertBouncer Power
36.20
13
8.00
2.00
46.20
13-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
46.20
11
Audrey Bean-BaileyIL Terrazzo
39.10
17
4.00
7.00
50.10
15
0.00
5:33
1.20
51.30
12
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
37.10
14
4.00
0.00
41.10
11
0.00
6:00
12.00
53.10
13
Michelle BennettCaledonia Lucky Top
35.50
12
8.00
10.00
53.50
17
0.00
5:16
0.00
53.50
14
Lelo Reeves-CurtisBurnished Gold
38.30
15
4.00
10.00
52.30
16
0.00
5:39
3.60
55.90
15
Megan SchulzAll About Bob
40.20
18
0.00
6.00
46.20
13-T
0.00
6:02
12.80
59.00
16
Bekki ReadTully Cross Deidre
33.30
8
4.00
5.00
42.30
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
33.60
9
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakElectric Daisy
26.90
1
0.00
0.00
26.90
1
0.00
5:25
0.00
26.90
1
Audrey Bean-BaileyWild Schoharie
31.20
3
0.00
4.00
35.20
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
35.20
2
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
31.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.90
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
35.90
3
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
34.30
6
0.00
2.00
36.30
6
0.00
5:35
2.00
38.30
4
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
31.90
4-T
4.00
2.00
37.90
7
20.00
5:41
4.40
62.30
5
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
36.20
7
0.00
0.00
36.20
5
20.00
6:16
18.40
74.60
6
PJ DavisShocktop
37.90
8
12.00
11.00
60.90
8
20.00
5:34
1.60
82.50
7
Bevin DuganMalachi
29.30
2
0.00
2.00
31.30
2
65.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia AlmindeMoonstruck
30.00
2
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
30.00
1
Jamie FieldsStonehaven's Puzzled
33.60
6
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.60
2
Barbara FitchDonte
34.10
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.10
5
0.00
5:27
0.00
34.10
3
Jenn RicciShocolatine
32.60
4
0.00
2.00
34.60
6
0.00
4:58
0.00
34.60
4
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
32.90
5
0.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
5:43
5.20
38.10
5
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
32.40
3
0.00
6.00
38.40
8
0.00
5:10
0.00
38.40
6
Kelly SpectorDevine Intervention
34.10
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
5:32
0.80
38.90
7
Alice Van BokkelenMy Royal Cooley
35.70
10
4.00
0.00
39.70
9
0.00
5:03
0.00
39.70
8
Katey UrbinMama Mia
34.50
9
4.00
8.00
46.50
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
46.50
9
Andrea GagnonLenny K
39.50
12
8.00
6.00
53.50
11
0.00
5:40
4.00
57.50
10
Paula ColtHigh Maintenance
37.60
11
12.00
8.00
57.60
12
0.00
5:38
3.20
60.80
11
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
85.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:30
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melanie LoschiavoSpartacus Q
24.80
1
0.00
5.00
29.80
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
29.80
1
Mickey RathbunBramble
37.90
9
0.00
0.00
37.90
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
37.90
2
Kim LyonsPocket Change
38.10
10
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:32
0.80
38.90
3
Cora KubiakBraveheart
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
5:50
8.00
39.00
4
Jen ClappSea Change
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
6
0.00
5:16
0.00
39.20
5
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
35.70
8
0.00
5.00
40.70
7
0.00
5:25
0.00
40.70
6
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
33.10
5
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
20.00
5:39
3.60
56.70
7
Kevin RocheLou
35.00
6
4.00
18.00
57.00
8
20.00
5:55
10.00
87.00
8
Kate RakowskiCiderhouse Jack
32.10
4
12.00
29.00
73.10
9
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
31.20
3
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:08
0.00
28.50
1
Claire NickelsFingerpaint
33.50
8
0.00
0.00
33.50
4
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.50
2
Lindsay BriggsWaps In Yo Wallet
33.70
9
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
4:26
0.00
33.70
3
Julia GreeneTucket
32.20
2
0.00
0.00
32.20
2
0.00
3:51
2.80
35.00
4
Audrey LittlefieldManhattan
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
0.00
4:29
0.80
35.80
5
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
35.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
0.00
4:29
0.80
36.70
6
Madison BlodgettLycius Lydia
32.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
10-T
0.00
4:17
0.00
36.80
7
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
35.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
0.00
4:30
1.20
37.10
8
Madeleine CoxCanequin's Otter Creek
37.80
14-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
12-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
37.80
9
Maia Lindner-LiawProof Positive
42.20
16
4.00
0.00
46.20
15
0.00
4:17
0.00
46.20
10
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
32.40
3-T
8.00
0.00
40.40
14
0.00
3:38
8.00
48.40
11
Tobin CalderPractically Perfect
35.90
11-T
0.00
0.00
35.90
7-T
20.00
4:08
0.00
55.90
12
Annabelle SpragueSYP Rising Flaire
32.80
5-T
4.00
1.00
37.80
12-T
20.00
4:32
2.00
59.80
13
Joie KennonGrace
32.40
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.40
3
40.00
4:58
12.40
84.80
14
Dean TengdinMore To Love
32.80
5-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
10-T
40.00
4:56
11.60
88.40
15
Ella MacMasterDalahast
37.80
14-T
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Marcia KulakGran Torino
28.00
2
0.00
0.00
28.00
2
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.00
1
Jennifer FitchRoyal Form
32.40
6
0.00
0.00
32.40
4
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.40
2
Mariah GallienMerlin
32.60
7
0.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:25
0.00
32.60
3
Seija SamoylenkoForte EDF
31.50
4-T
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:23
0.00
35.50
4
Blythe RoseTipperary
31.10
3
4.00
0.00
35.10
7
0.00
4:35
3.20
38.30
5
Kelly PerkinsElton
38.00
11
0.00
0.00
38.00
10
0.00
4:35
3.20
41.20
6
Gwendolyn BragliaTorrey Park
41.30
14
0.00
0.00
41.30
12
0.00
4:12
0.00
41.30
7
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
37.20
9
4.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:28
0.40
41.60
8
Kevin RocheSebago
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
9
0.00
4:40
5.20
42.80
9
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Echo
39.60
13
4.00
0.00
43.60
14
0.00
4:47
8.00
51.60
10
Marina RoystonBallerine de l'Ocean
31.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
20.00
3:57
0.40
51.90
11
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
35.00
8
0.00
0.00
35.00
6
20.00
4:25
0.00
55.00
12
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
38.70
12
0.00
3.00
41.70
13
20.00
5:30
25.20
86.90
13
Susan ProvenzanoBarrichello
26.50
1
0.00
0.00
26.50
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah NobleMan About Town
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:09
0.00
30.90
1
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
31.50
3
0.00
0.00
31.50
3
0.00
4:16
0.00
31.50
2
Elizabeth EmersonGeorgia's Joey
34.80
6
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:24
0.00
34.80
3
Carlye MannaRoyal Ailish
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:30
1.20
35.60
4
Jessica PlanteBecause I Can
35.90
9
0.00
0.00
35.90
7
0.00
4:13
0.00
35.90
5
Nancy ZieglerSouth of the Border
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
36.50
6
Nathan MerchantErin's Shenanigans
35.00
7
4.00
0.00
39.00
12
0.00
4:17
0.00
39.00
7
Becky EdwardsDelightful Doug
39.80
13
0.00
0.00
39.80
13
0.00
4:13
0.00
39.80
8
Lisa MorrisonEntre Les Etoiles
35.40
8
0.00
0.00
35.40
6
0.00
4:40
5.20
40.60
9
Kelly ArsenianHorizon Du Nord
33.50
4
4.00
0.00
37.50
10
0.00
4:38
4.40
41.90
10
Judith RossiPDF Double Down
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
20.00
4:42
6.00
55.80
11
Kathryn WakemanBoracay Wonder
36.10
10
0.00
0.00
36.10
8
20.00
4:30
1.20
57.30
12
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
38.70
12
0.00
0.00
38.70
11
20.00
4:32
2.00
60.70
13
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
46.10
14
0.00
0.00
46.10
14
20.00
4:55
11.20
77.30
14
Laura ReedOsage Grove
E
E
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:16
0.00
30.90
1
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
32.80
6
0.00
0.00
32.80
6
0.00
4:28
0.40
33.20
2
Nicole LeikertAll The Above
31.30
4
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
4:35
3.20
34.50
3
Mimi ButtenheimLestaire
29.60
1
0.00
1.00
30.60
1
0.00
4:44
6.80
37.40
4
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
37.80
8-T
0.00
0.00
37.80
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
37.80
5
Jennifer DonnellyOpal
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.00
6
Kim BowersBentley
40.20
13
0.00
0.00
40.20
13
0.00
4:27
0.00
40.20
7
Janet SinclairVeni Vidi Vici
35.20
7
0.00
0.00
35.20
7
0.00
4:40
5.20
40.40
8
Lauren WaitePhoebe IV
37.80
8-T
0.00
2.00
39.80
10
0.00
4:35
3.20
43.00
9
Nina MattSam I Am
43.70
15
4.00
0.00
47.70
15
0.00
4:17
0.00
47.70
10
Cecelia MathonBantry Bays Dublin
47.80
17
0.00
0.00
47.80
16
0.00
4:15
0.00
47.80
11
Ellie McGarryEsprit VIF
41.10
14
0.00
0.00
41.10
14
0.00
4:49
8.80
49.90
12
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
5:15
19.20
50.30
13
Caroline RexCan't Stop Coyote
40.00
11-T
0.00
0.00
40.00
11-T
0.00
4:57
12.00
52.00
14
Emily TyrrellI've BeenJammin'
46.50
16
16.00
2.00
64.50
17
0.00
4:18
0.00
64.50
15
David RobyRumbledown
39.40
10
0.00
0.00
39.40
9
20.00
5:03
14.40
73.80
16
Eliza BuskeyBenen
31.50
5
0.00
0.00
31.50
5
0.00
6:22
46.00
77.50
17

Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
30.40
1
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
30.40
1
Sarah MortonLe Basil
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:32
2.00
35.00
2
Jennifer EddyCortland
32.40
2
0.00
3.00
35.40
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
35.40
3
Jane HamlinFernhill Fiona
34.40
5
0.00
0.00
34.40
4
0.00
4:32
2.00
36.40
4
Amie LoringBounissimo
33.50
4
0.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:37
4.00
37.50
5
Robyn HanoverKynynmont Black Tuxedo
37.00
8
0.00
2.00
39.00
7
0.00
4:18
0.00
39.00
6
Samantha SimmsBriette
39.10
10
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.10
7
Kate NolfiWild Pioneer
34.80
6
4.00
0.00
38.80
6
0.00
3:55
1.20
40.00
8
Michelle WollmershauserHarley Man
36.70
7
4.00
0.00
40.70
9
0.00
4:19
0.00
40.70
9
Meghan KennerlyCassanova
37.20
9
8.00
9.00
54.20
10
0.00
5:04
14.80
69.00
10

Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 4:27
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer FitchJEF Finn Lad
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
4:12
0.00
28.00
1
Shannon Wallman HatchGlidawn Master
28.50
3
0.00
0.00
28.50
3
0.00
4:04
0.00
28.50
2
Andrea ManleyShadais China Moon
33.50
7
0.00
0.00
33.50
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
33.50
3
Marcia KulakBrightside
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
35.00
4
Jane HamlinFernhill Mischief
28.30
2
0.00
0.00
28.30
2
0.00
4:46
7.60
35.90
5
Sarah MortonQuick Silver
31.50
5
4.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
3:55
1.20
36.70
6
Jaime KinnearSilver Gladiator
33.90
9
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
0.00
3:42
6.40
40.30
7
Elisabeth LibbyIrish Silk
36.10
11
0.00
0.00
36.10
9
0.00
4:38
4.40
40.50
8
Jessica ChampagneRaise the Moon
37.20
13
4.00
0.00
41.20
11
0.00
4:26
0.00
41.20
9
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
4
0.00
4:57
12.00
42.00
10
Dana DoucetHailed
32.60
6
4.00
18.00
54.60
12
0.00
5:02
14.00
68.60
11
Beth BarnaDrop Kick Murphy
33.70
8
4.00
0.00
37.70
10
20.00
5:16
19.60
77.30
12
Leslie BartolottiKnock Out
36.70
12
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
30.80
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.80
1
0.00
4:34
0.00
30.80
1
Kate DayCavan
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
33.20
2
Lisa NiccolaiSea Rhyder
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:11
0.00
33.50
3
Amelia DoddsVictoria
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:30
0.00
34.00
4
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
36.60
6
0.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:39
0.00
36.60
5
Bevin DuganCape Cal
30.80
2-T
12.00
0.00
42.80
6
0.00
4:43
0.00
42.80
6
Kaitlyn SutherlandJack Be Nimble
41.10
8
4.00
0.00
45.10
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
45.10
7
Kate HomanLimerick Dale
39.50
7
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
0.00
5:04
4.80
48.30
8
Hannah DennehyFour Carot Round
49.50
9
4.00
0.00
53.50
9
0.00
5:34
16.80
70.30
9

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susanne LichtenWomble
32.40
2
0.00
0.00
32.40
2
0.00
4:53
0.40
32.80
1
Chelsea SpragueBurton
33.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
3-T
0.00
4:55
1.20
34.90
2
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
35.50
3
Emily GraeserComic Relief
36.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
36.80
7
0.00
4:40
0.00
36.80
4
Stephanie JacksonTough Love
33.70
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
3-T
0.00
5:01
3.60
37.30
5
Lucy Boynton-LieFirefly
39.00
11
0.00
0.00
39.00
9
0.00
4:15
0.00
39.00
6
Mary GolekLionwood Lir
40.50
13
0.00
1.00
41.50
11
0.00
4:42
0.00
41.50
7
Maddie DelandeMagyar's Lexi
37.90
10
4.00
0.00
41.90
13
0.00
4:03
0.00
41.90
8
Margaret SanfordIrish Gates Ace in the Hole
43.20
15
0.00
0.00
43.20
14
0.00
4:16
0.00
43.20
9
Mary HuribalGame changer
41.80
14
0.00
0.00
41.80
12
0.00
5:01
3.60
45.40
10
Marc GriffithAustin
52.90
16
0.00
0.00
52.90
15
0.00
4:31
0.00
52.90
11
Amy KuoWintermist Irish Fairy
37.40
9
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:36
17.60
55.00
12
Victoria ThompsonBoston Blue
39.20
12
0.00
0.00
39.20
10
20.00
5:34
16.80
76.00
13
Susan BenoitJames Bond oo7
36.80
7-T
16.00
30.00
82.80
16
0.00
5:00
3.20
86.00
14
Kathleen CarraraHazen
36.10
6
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
7:08
54.40
90.50
15
Tracey MoranStep Aside III
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
65.00
0:00
R
R
R
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
W
W
 
 
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elle Stetson DibbleRoad House
30.80
2
4.00
0.00
34.80
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
1
Maya GainesBantry Bays Winston
35.50
7
0.00
0.00
35.50
6
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.50
2
Irene TurnerOpen Rebellion
33.70
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
0.00
4:59
2.80
36.50
3
Olivia LarriveeBanda Calypso
37.60
10
0.00
0.00
37.60
8
0.00
4:17
0.00
37.60
4
Abigail SteinbergKing of Hearts
33.70
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.70
9
0.00
4:00
1.20
38.90
5
Alyssa LambertSpecial Dark
39.70
12
0.00
0.00
39.70
10
0.00
4:27
0.00
39.70
6
Isabel EstesNevada's PRide
31.30
3
0.00
0.00
31.30
2
0.00
5:13
8.40
39.70
7
Ayden SchainPyxylated Magic
36.60
8
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
3:53
4.00
40.60
8
Alyssa LapierreBig John
37.40
9
4.00
0.00
41.40
12
0.00
4:31
0.00
41.40
9
Molly BoothSnappy
41.80
14
4.00
0.00
45.80
13
0.00
4:38
0.00
45.80
10
Hannah SmithBittersweet's Aurora
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
20.00
4:47
0.00
48.40
11
Katherine SheehanTake A Chance On Me
45.00
15
4.00
0.00
49.00
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
49.00
12
Claudia CaliandroShitan
38.70
11
4.00
14.00
56.70
15
0.00
4:38
0.00
56.70
13
Abby QvarnstromHugo Q
40.00
13
0.00
0.00
40.00
11
20.00
4:59
2.80
62.80
14
Madi LuceJazz King
34.00
6
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
80.00
0:00
E
E
E

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:51
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lourie YeltonRipleigh
26.60
2
0.00
0.00
26.60
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
26.60
1
Ava WehdeWatson's Amirah
29.70
3
0.00
0.00
29.70
2
0.00
4:22
0.00
29.70
2
Thomas Davis Charlestonian
25.00
1
8.00
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
4:21
0.00
33.00
3
Erin RenfroeTanager Hill
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
34.00
4
Zea PaltheyResdret
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
4:36
0.00
35.30
5
Julia CliveLittle Miss America
32.90
4
4.00
0.00
36.90
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.90
6
Ellie van GemerenSamuel Clemens
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
7
0.00
4:36
0.00
37.40
7
Jessica ChampagneGallud Benni Thomas
34.50
6
4.00
0.00
38.50
8
0.00
4:29
0.00
38.50
8
Ashley CaggianoMiss Demeanor
35.80
8
4.00
0.00
39.80
9
0.00
4:20
0.00
39.80
9
Sydne CookImgoingtosmokeyou
36.10
9
8.00
0.00
44.10
13
0.00
4:42
0.00
44.10
10
Marta WhiteNever Say Never
45.30
15
0.00
0.00
45.30
14
0.00
4:50
0.00
45.30
11
Meaghan WoodMake Change
36.80
10
4.00
0.00
40.80
10
0.00
5:04
4.80
45.60
12
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
39.50
14
0.00
3.00
42.50
11
0.00
5:07
6.00
48.50
13
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
38.70
13
8.00
3.00
49.70
15
0.00
5:30
15.20
64.90
14
Nancy GuyotteCopper Bluff
37.40
11-T
4.00
2.00
43.40
12
20.00
5:10
7.20
70.60
15
Allegra KennyCady O'Daly Tinker
46.10
16
4.00
0.00
50.10
16
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!