Valinor Farm HT

Live Results as of 6/11/2017 5:39:59 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Preliminary / Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sally ** DavisDare To Dream
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
30.50
1
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
0.00
4:02
0.00
39.00
2
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
35.90
5
4.00
0.00
39.90
4
0.00
4:42
0.00
39.90
3
Ava AndersonKid Biscuit
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
40.50
4
Brittany BarrettBrave Indy
30.70
2
4.00
7.00
41.70
6
0.00
4:18
0.00
41.70
5
Andrea ShillBeacon
38.90
6
4.00
0.00
42.90
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
42.90
6
Jenn RicciShocolatine
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
2
20.00
4:30
0.00
52.50
7
Elizabeth ChertavianQuick Sam
40.20
7
8.00
0.00
48.20
8
20.00
4:44
0.00
68.20
8

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 4:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jennifer BerrymanGoodnight Moon
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
4:43
0.00
30.70
1
Maddie GregoryForever June
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
0.00
4:28
0.00
33.20
2
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
34.30
3
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
29.80
1
8.00
0.00
37.80
5
0.00
4:35
0.00
37.80
4
Jill Truitt-LanganCode Name Allen
35.00
7
0.00
0.00
35.00
4
0.00
5:03
6.80
41.80
5
Maura DetertKillmallock
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
6
0.00
5:00
5.60
43.50
6
Erica JarrellAbounding Angel
40.50
9
4.00
0.00
44.50
8
0.00
4:21
0.00
44.50
7
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
33.00
3
4.00
40.00
77.00
9
0.00
5:13
10.80
87.80
8
Isabelle ClessUndalto
39.60
8
4.00
0.00
43.60
7
60.00
0:00
R
R
R

Novice JR
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Penelope GiesenPrivate Dancer
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
4:32
0.00
26.80
1
Laura HendersonWild Willy
33.80
4
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
4:57
7.20
41.00
2
Matthew O'LoneCzech It Out
32.30
2-T
4.00
5.00
41.30
4
20.00
4:37
0.00
61.30
3
Lillia GreigeElysian Night
44.50
7
0.00
0.00
44.50
6
20.00
4:17
0.00
64.50
4
Dean TengdinMore to Love
40.30
5
12.00
0.00
52.30
7
20.00
4:30
0.00
72.30
5
Padan ColesMy Calypso Bay
43.50
6
0.00
0.00
43.50
5
0.00
0:00
E
E
E
Greer MelvilleUnimpeachable
32.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
4:34
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Emma DonaldWhoa Nellie
30.80
2
0.00
1.00
31.80
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.80
1
Kim McIntyreBraveheart
32.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
2
0.00
4:42
1.20
33.20
2
Mary ColeBrookvale Jake
34.50
6
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
0.00
4:41
0.80
35.30
3
emily cardinSchwalbestrum
32.00
3-T
4.00
0.00
36.00
6
0.00
4:19
0.00
36.00
4
Sydney DennisCall To Victory
37.30
8
0.00
0.00
37.30
7
0.00
4:19
0.00
37.30
5
Stephenie RoyHave Faith
33.50
5
4.00
0.00
37.50
8
0.00
4:07
0.00
37.50
6
Irene GivenEllie-T
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:59
8.00
41.50
7
Hanna PalanchianWill Dance for Diamonds
41.80
9
0.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
4:05
0.00
41.80
8
Kim BowersBentley
44.00
10
0.00
0.00
44.00
10
0.00
3:53
0.00
44.00
9
Caitlin DwyerOtto Rocket
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
5
20.00
4:12
0.00
55.80
10
Elizabeth TillotsonSimply Simon
48.00
11
4.00
0.00
52.00
11
0.00
4:51
4.80
56.80
11

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroeWicked
30.30
2
0.00
0.00
30.30
2
0.00
4:14
0.00
30.30
1
Sally ** DavisDauntless
33.80
4
4.00
0.00
37.80
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
37.80
2
Siobhan PrescottSpirit Dance
38.80
7
0.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
3:57
0.00
38.80
3
Missy WhiteTavalu
40.50
8
0.00
0.00
40.50
6-T
0.00
4:31
0.00
40.50
4
Adrienne ** IorioFH Bea Tastick
36.50
5
4.00
0.00
40.50
6-T
0.00
4:22
0.00
40.50
5
James FoleyThe Black Watch
43.50
9
8.00
0.00
51.50
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
51.50
6
Andrew BealMJ Tasmania
29.80
1
0.00
0.00
29.80
1
20.00
5:05
10.40
60.20
7
Natalie LabouchereHughdoneit
31.00
3
0.00
0.00
31.00
3
20.00
5:05
10.40
61.40
8
Meghan Bourque TylerThe Frat Boy
38.30
6
12.00
26.00
76.30
9
0.00
5:37
23.20
99.50
9

Beginner Novice JR A
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Gwen ValvanoRiver
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
3:40
0.00
28.00
1
Ally KrohgTuck Everlasting
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
2
0.00
3:42
0.00
33.80
2
Jack CurtisLucky Strike
37.00
4
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
3:39
0.00
37.00
3
Hilda RonnQuarter Irish
37.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.30
4-T
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.30
4
Phoebe NilandDressed for Success
38.30
7
0.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
3:30
0.00
38.30
5
Katie BrackettRoyal Music
41.30
8
0.00
3.00
44.30
7
0.00
4:46
2.40
46.70
6
Jillian RanieriUC Fascinatin Rythum
49.50
10
0.00
0.00
49.50
9
0.00
3:37
0.00
49.50
7
Gabriella DipaoloJerry
33.30
2
4.00
0.00
37.30
4-T
20.00
4:03
0.00
57.30
8
Kathleen HickeyChase Me Charlie
48.80
9
0.00
0.00
48.80
8
20.00
5:04
9.60
78.40
9
Lorna MathiasLiaden
37.30
5-T
4.00
11.00
52.30
10
20.00
5:28
19.20
91.50
10

Beginner Novice JR B
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jessalyn OwenSemper Fi
26.00
1
0.00
0.00
26.00
1
0.00
3:56
0.00
26.00
1
Carlie CichockiBuddy System
31.50
2
0.00
0.00
31.50
2
0.00
4:02
0.00
31.50
2
Abigail McDonough Easy Flight
34.30
3
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
4:18
0.00
34.30
3
Sam CurtisCrusing On
34.80
4
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:03
0.00
34.80
4
Grace ValvanoSalvatorio
35.30
5
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
3:48
0.00
35.30
5
Serena LimbergFaye
38.50
6
0.00
0.00
38.50
6
0.00
3:44
0.00
38.50
6
Reese JohnsonLittle Red Riding Hood
46.00
8
0.00
0.00
46.00
8
0.00
4:11
0.00
46.00
7
Shyanne RiveraBentley
39.50
7
4.00
0.00
43.50
7
60.00
1:00
56.00
159.50
8

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Paige CrottyI Spy
29.50
1
0.00
0.00
29.50
1
0.00
3:36
0.00
29.50
1
Adrienne ** IorioFH Affinian Puggs
31.00
2
0.00
0.00
31.00
2
0.00
4:07
0.00
31.00
2
Michelle LevanitisLovey Longfellow
32.00
3
0.00
0.00
32.00
3
0.00
3:48
0.00
32.00
3
Babette ** LennaXander
34.30
5
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
0.00
4:19
0.00
34.30
4
Casey BerryWEF Finders Keepers
39.00
8
0.00
0.00
39.00
5
0.00
3:45
0.00
39.00
5
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
35.30
6
4.00
0.00
39.30
6
0.00
4:00
0.00
39.30
6
Babette ** LennaMaestro in G
33.00
4
8.00
0.00
41.00
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.00
7
Adrienne ** IorioFH Luke Skywalker
42.80
9
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
4:08
0.00
42.80
8
Zinovia Baltopoulos Encore Brulant
36.50
7
8.00
0.00
44.50
9
0.00
3:50
0.00
44.50
9
Suzanne RostDiamond In The Rough
43.00
10
0.00
8.00
51.00
10
0.00
4:04
0.00
51.00
10

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:40
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ashlynn BainRock Solid Sven
29.00
1
4.00
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
4:12
0.00
33.00
1
Lauren BigelowCoffee Break
30.00
2
4.00
0.00
34.00
3
0.00
4:37
0.00
34.00
2
Brenda JarrellAs You Wish (Dr. Wesley Jarrell)
36.50
5
0.00
0.00
36.50
4
0.00
3:49
0.00
36.50
3
Abigail PowellRain Dance Maggie
37.00
6
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:14
0.00
37.00
4
Victoria ThompsonBoston Blue
39.00
9
0.00
0.00
39.00
6
0.00
4:04
0.00
39.00
5
Tori DonaghueJack Frost
33.50
4
4.00
2.00
39.50
7-T
0.00
3:58
0.00
39.50
6
Acacia BrewerLyra
43.30
12
0.00
0.00
43.30
10
0.00
3:50
0.00
43.30
7
Jessica GrimmQuest for Fame
38.30
8
4.00
12.00
54.30
11
0.00
4:23
0.00
54.30
8
Alyssa MacBethTanager Hill
41.50
11
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Susan BoquistBorn To Be Wild
39.50
10
0.00
0.00
39.50
7-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Rachel McgregorBlu
32.50
3
0.00
0.00
32.50
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Mia BouchardKeiko
37.30
7
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Intro
XC Optimum Time: 3:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Francoise MartinolleMinstral
30.30
2
0.00
6.00
36.30
2
0.00
3:56
5.20
41.50
1
Anny HungHenry
36.60
3
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
4:01
7.20
43.80
2
Gail DayHaven
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
0.00
4:41
23.20
53.20
3
Lindsey CarriganAspen KD
40.30
5
0.00
0.00
40.30
5
0.00
4:25
16.80
57.10
4
Cathy CliffordJEF McDuff Celtic Honor
45.30
7
0.00
1.00
46.30
7
0.00
5:06
33.20
79.50
5
Nancy MannPleasant Bay
36.80
4
0.00
0.00
36.80
4
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
Samantha ThomasTo The Moon
44.00
6
0.00
0.00
44.00
6
60.00
0:00
E
E
E

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!