Groton House 2017

Live Results as of 6/25/2017 4:24:30 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Dressage Schooling-Large
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
37.60
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline TeichDondarrion
38.70
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eliza EddyLVS Jackson
38.80
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
William JarrellGrey Area
45.00
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Dressage Schooling-Small
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
24.10
1
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Camille ManixKyrie's Twilight
28.00
2
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Camille ManixKyrie's Twilight
29.30
3
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
29.80
4
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madeline LichtenPiper
30.80
5
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
32.70
6
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Missy WhiteTavalu
34.30
7
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
35.70
8
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isabelle ClessUndalto
37.70
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
37.70
9-T
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laureen BurgessZoie
38.30
11
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
38.50
12
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liz GraysonPik Pistol Pete
39.70
13
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Laureen BurgessZoie
41.00
14
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mary MilgromKermit
43.20
15
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amy ConfortiJust Say Yes
44.50
16
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Intermediate Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cornelia DorrLouis M
25.40
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
25.40
1
8.00
0.00
33.40
1
Anna LoschiavoPrince Renan
32.10
2
0.00
5:36
0.00
32.10
2
4.00
0.00
36.10
2
Erin RenfroeDeCordova
32.90
3
0.00
6:00
5.20
38.10
4
0.00
0.00
38.10
3
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Swatch
34.20
5
0.00
5:42
0.00
34.20
3
4.00
0.00
38.20
4
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
34.60
6
0.00
5:57
4.00
38.60
5
4.00
0.00
42.60
5
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
38.80
8
0.00
5:41
0.00
38.80
6
8.00
0.00
46.80
6
Erica JarrellUni Sprite/Calon
35.00
7
0.00
6:03
6.40
41.40
7
16.00
0.00
57.40
7
Megan Correia - BittnerDark Star
44.80
10
0.00
6:20
13.20
58.00
8
4.00
R
R
R
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
33.10
4
20.00
6:23
14.40
67.50
9
8.00
R
R
R
Sophie SudduthMia Bellissima
40.80
9
105.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Young Riders Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenRF Luminati
25.70
1
0.00
5:47
0.00
25.70
1
4.00
0.00
29.70
1
Maddie LichtenYarrow
26.50
2
0.00
6:17
12.00
38.50
2
4.00
0.00
42.50
2
Laine MetzQueen of Spades
32.80
6
0.00
6:05
7.20
40.00
3
8.00
0.00
48.00
3
Natasha KnightHarbour The Truth
33.30
7
0.00
6:17
12.00
45.30
4
8.00
0.00
53.30
4
Rain AndersonLimited Access
32.40
4-T
0.00
6:34
18.80
51.20
5
8.00
0.00
59.20
5
Grace BartolottiFanciful Miss
38.30
10
0.00
6:30
17.20
55.50
6
4.00
0.00
59.50
6
Sylvia PenfieldSilken Tom
40.20
12
0.00
6:33
18.40
58.60
7
4.00
0.00
62.60
7
William JarrellGrey Area
39.10
11
0.00
6:48
24.40
63.50
8
0.00
0.00
63.50
8
Alexa BrognaJudging Dreams
32.40
4-T
0.00
7:10
33.20
65.60
9
8.00
0.00
73.60
9
Andrea ShillBeacon
33.70
8
20.00
6:52
26.00
79.70
10
16.00
0.00
95.70
10
Talia FreundlichOut Foxed
36.70
9
20.00
7:22
38.00
94.70
11
12.00
0.00
106.70
11
Sloane PierpontIndie
29.40
3
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
4.00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Erin RenfroePorter Creek
28.50
1
0.00
6:18
12.40
40.90
2
0.00
0.00
40.90
1
Megan TardiffCabana Boy
31.70
4
0.00
6:04
6.80
38.50
1
4.00
0.00
42.50
2
Stephanie HancockHenry
29.60
3
0.00
6:26
15.60
45.20
4
8.00
0.00
53.20
3
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
37.60
9
0.00
6:24
14.80
52.40
5
8.00
0.00
60.40
4
Anne PenfieldCaptain Lightfoot
41.10
13
0.00
6:41
21.60
62.70
8
4.00
2.00
68.70
5
Caroline TeichDondarrion
35.90
7
0.00
6:33
18.40
54.30
6
16.00
0.00
70.30
6
Amy ConfortiJust Say Yes
49.40
17
0.00
6:08
8.40
57.80
7
16.00
0.00
73.80
7
Erika HendricksTwice Wild
32.40
6
20.00
7:09
32.80
85.20
9
4.00
0.00
89.20
8
Don DevineVoodoo Too
45.70
16
0.00
7:33
42.40
88.10
10
4.00
2.00
94.10
9
Dale EddyPoker Run
36.70
8
20.00
7:06
31.60
88.30
11
20.00
10.00
118.30
10
Rachael GillCastiel
41.70
15
40.00
7:29
40.80
122.50
13
0.00
0.00
122.50
11
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
32.00
5
60.00
7:03
30.40
122.40
12
4.00
0.00
126.40
12
Megan GardinerFinn McCool
37.80
10
0.00
5:55
3.20
41.00
3
12.00
E
E
E
Diane ThompsonImproper Bostonian
28.90
2
40.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Brittany BarrettBrave Indy
40.00
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Marieke Gaudet KirkmanSweepstakes
41.30
14
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Anthony LambertBouncer Power
38.90
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FinemoreInstant Impact
29.60
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
29.10
1
0.00
5:47
1.60
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
33.00
4
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.00
3
0.00
0.00
33.00
3
Elizabeth GillQuizz D'Orange
36.60
7
0.00
5:40
0.00
36.60
4
4.00
0.00
40.60
4
Lea Adams - BlackmoreFernhill Fiesta
41.60
9-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
41.60
5-T
0.00
0.00
41.60
5
Katerina Garcia - ChopeGreystreet
38.60
8
0.00
5:53
4.00
42.60
7
4.00
0.00
46.60
6
Melissa BaumannAin't Misbehavin'
44.10
13
0.00
5:29
0.00
44.10
8
4.00
0.00
48.10
7
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
35.20
6
0.00
6:18
14.00
49.20
9
0.00
0.00
49.20
8
Sarah Mac DonaldGable's End
41.60
9-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
41.60
5-T
8.00
0.00
49.60
9
Ellis HargadonHussaar Sunset
31.60
3
20.00
5:55
4.80
56.40
10
8.00
0.00
64.40
10
Julia RowseTom Cat
42.30
12
0.00
6:27
17.60
59.90
11
8.00
0.00
67.90
11
Tobin CalderPractically Perfect
34.10
5
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Madison DastiRingmaster
41.80
11
0.00
5:22
TE
TE
TE
4.00
TE
TE
TE

Preliminary Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Abigail NilesCarrick Finest Lad
35.70
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
2.00
37.70
1
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
32.50
1
0.00
5:37
0.00
32.50
1
8.00
0.00
40.50
2
Faith PotorskiDoc's Windsor
40.00
3
0.00
6:10
10.80
50.80
3
8.00
R
R
R

Senior Open Training-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cristin RobyFernhill Dragonfly
27.50
2
0.00
5:21
0.00
27.50
1
4.00
0.00
31.50
1
Melanie LoschiavoSpartacus Q
33.00
5
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.00
2
0.00
0.00
33.00
2
Booli SelmayrFirst Frost
34.60
7-T
0.00
5:39
0.00
34.60
3
4.00
0.00
38.60
3
Jennifer BerrymanGoodnight Moon
32.30
4
0.00
5:51
3.20
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
4
Olivia QuillSilver Slipper
41.60
16
0.00
5:42
0.00
41.60
9
4.00
0.00
45.60
5
Erin RissoBluegrass Talisman
34.60
7-T
0.00
6:05
8.80
43.40
10
4.00
0.00
47.40
6
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
31.60
3
0.00
5:57
5.60
37.20
7
12.00
0.00
49.20
7
Jennifer ChapinIvan Ivan
35.90
12-T
0.00
5:48
2.00
37.90
8
12.00
0.00
49.90
8
Isabelle ClessUndalto
34.80
11
0.00
5:02
0.00
34.80
4
20.00
0.00
54.80
9
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
34.60
7-T
0.00
6:34
20.40
55.00
12
8.00
0.00
63.00
10
Kaitlyn SutherlandIndian Summer
43.90
17
0.00
5:41
0.00
43.90
11
20.00
0.00
63.90
11
Jacqueline GilbertALF Cross My Heart
36.60
14-T
20.00
6:02
7.60
64.20
13
0.00
0.00
64.20
12
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
35.90
12-T
20.00
6:18
14.00
69.90
14
0.00
0.00
69.90
13
Robert PiroWaterview
34.60
7-T
20.00
6:22
15.60
70.20
15
8.00
0.00
78.20
14
P J DavisShocktop
36.60
14-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
36.60
6
32.00
10.00
78.60
15
Jen ClappSea Change
33.60
6
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Katherine CooperGrasp the Laurel
27.30
1
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Open Training-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:43
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna LoschiavoFernhill Quinsey
30.50
3
0.00
5:31
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
Beth MurphyCommander
30.70
4
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
Ferial JohnsonDidore
29.80
2
0.00
5:49
2.40
32.20
3
0.00
0.00
32.20
3
Kay SlaterTornada
33.60
7
0.00
5:41
0.00
33.60
4
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Susan ProvenzanoGotta Believe
35.00
12-T
0.00
5:44
0.40
35.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
5
Jane HamlinFernhill Multichance
28.60
1
0.00
6:00
6.80
35.40
8-T
0.00
0.00
35.40
6
Barbara FItchDonte
36.60
16
0.00
5:34
0.00
36.60
13
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
Madelein GregoryForever June
33.90
8
0.00
5:34
0.00
33.90
5
4.00
0.00
37.90
8
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Rugby
34.30
10-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
34.30
6
4.00
0.00
38.30
9
Sally DavisDare To Dream
35.20
15
0.00
5:46
1.20
36.40
11
4.00
0.00
40.40
10
Lisa HidaMick Dreamy
35.00
12-T
0.00
5:58
6.00
41.00
17
0.00
0.00
41.00
11
Ann GrenierAlmost Famous
34.30
10-T
0.00
5:44
0.40
34.70
7
8.00
0.00
42.70
12
Erin RenfroeWicked
37.10
17
0.00
5:33
0.00
37.10
14
8.00
0.00
45.10
13
Megan TardiffPolarized
35.00
12-T
0.00
5:52
3.60
38.60
16
8.00
11.00
57.60
14
Lisa SamoylenkoTeruko EDF
34.10
9
0.00
5:49
2.40
36.50
12
20.00
7.00
63.50
15
Joan Guyotte RiedelConor Linsley
40.90
20
0.00
7:31
43.20
84.10
19
0.00
3.00
87.10
16
Kevin RocheLou
32.70
6
0.00
5:50
2.80
35.50
10
16.00
E
E
E
Lelo Reeves - CurtisBurnished Gold
45.50
21
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.50
18
16.00
R
R
R
Lauren LeavittLion's Share
31.60
5
0.00
6:00
6.80
38.40
15
24.00
R
R
R
Nicole RichSamson VIII
37.30
18
0.00
8:31
67.20
104.50
20
0.00
W
W
W
Don DevineFalcor
39.10
19
0.00
6:53
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Junior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Katie LichtenWomble
26.70
2
0.00
5:17
0.00
26.70
2
0.00
0.00
26.70
1
Andie MessinaRumRunner
30.00
3
0.00
5:41
0.00
30.00
3
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
Magdalene MeekSly Fox
23.00
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
23.00
1
4.00
4.00
31.00
3
Lena BartolottiRacing Thoughts
31.70
5
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.70
5
0.00
0.00
31.70
4
Jane KreppeinCracked Pepper
34.80
11
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.80
8
0.00
0.00
34.80
5
Isabel FinemoreWhispering Jim
32.80
6
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.80
6
4.00
0.00
36.80
6
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
33.90
9
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.90
7
4.00
0.00
37.90
7
Maia Lindner - LiawProof Positive
31.30
4
0.00
5:22
0.00
31.30
4
8.00
0.00
39.30
8
Chelsey PellegrinoHot and Ready
37.40
12
20.00
0:00
0.00
57.40
TE
12.00
E
E
TE
Whitney BouthotBallygannon
37.60
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Natasha KnightRoulette
33.70
8
0.00
5:44
TE
TE
TE
8.00
TE
TE
TE
Sam CurtisCruising On
33.30
7
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Sara TraylorDouble Stuff Oreo
34.10
10
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire NickelsFingerpaint
28.90
1-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
1
Penelope GiesenPrivate Dancer
28.90
1-T
0.00
4:48
0.00
28.90
1-T
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Emma WeirSapphire
30.70
3
0.00
5:37
0.00
30.70
3
0.00
0.00
30.70
3
Madi LuceAllie
32.00
4-T
0.00
5:21
0.00
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Audrey LittlefieldManhattan
32.00
4-T
0.00
5:14
0.00
32.00
4-T
0.00
0.00
32.00
5
Amanda GardinerBacon Bits
33.70
6
0.00
5:08
0.00
33.70
6
0.00
0.00
33.70
6
Marissa CennamiJust Let Me Be Mc Gee
34.60
7-T
0.00
5:37
0.00
34.60
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
Siena FamHey Jude
35.90
10
0.00
5:01
0.00
35.90
10
0.00
0.00
35.90
8
Greer MelvilleUnimpeachable
36.50
11
0.00
5:23
0.00
36.50
11
0.00
0.00
36.50
9
Julia HurlburtHavanna
37.20
12-T
0.00
5:44
0.00
37.20
12
4.00
0.00
41.20
10
Sara CanterLa Jument Puissante
34.60
7-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
34.60
7-T
0.00
8.00
42.60
11
Piper WysockiSwan's Half Moon Bay
35.00
9
0.00
4:44
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
12.00
47.00
12
Padan ColesBravo Blue
37.20
12-T
20.00
5:26
0.00
57.20
13
0.00
0.00
57.20
13

Senior Open Novice-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Laurian PopeLe Basil
27.20
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
27.20
1
0.00
0.00
27.20
1
Nancy ReadCaribe PCH
28.90
2
0.00
5:46
0.00
28.90
2
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Dominic BergenFree Agent
33.30
7
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.30
6
0.00
0.00
33.30
3
Adrienne IorioFH Affinian Puggs
32.00
4
0.00
5:50
1.60
33.60
7
0.00
0.00
33.60
4
Amie LoringBounissimo
35.00
10
0.00
5:40
0.00
35.00
9
0.00
0.00
35.00
5
Dayna GantAlexis Titty 11 Z
32.40
6
0.00
5:31
0.00
32.40
5
0.00
3.00
35.40
6
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
32.20
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.20
4
4.00
0.00
36.20
7
Jessica ChampagneGallud Benni Thomas
37.40
14
0.00
5:38
0.00
37.40
12
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
Melissa DryeMiss May
38.00
15
0.00
5:09
0.00
38.00
13
0.00
0.00
38.00
9
Sydne CookImgoingtosmokeyou
38.70
17
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.70
14
0.00
0.00
38.70
10
Jessica HallidayTeddy
35.20
11
0.00
5:31
0.00
35.20
10
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
Kevin RocheSebago
34.10
9
0.00
5:23
0.00
34.10
8
 
 
 
 
Barbara HillMalahow Scout
39.60
18
0.00
5:51
2.00
41.60
15
4.00
1.00
46.60
12
Claire KelleyDude What's Up
37.00
13
20.00
6:06
8.00
65.00
18
0.00
0.00
65.00
13
David RobyRumbledown
40.20
19
0.00
6:36
20.00
60.20
17
4.00
15.00
79.20
14
Caitlin DwyerOtto Rocket
38.30
16
40.00
5:37
0.00
78.30
19
12.00
R
R
R
Corrinne LauzeUptown Funk
30.90
3
0.00
5:28
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
W
W
W
Missy WhiteTavalu
33.70
8
20.00
5:51
2.00
55.70
16
0.00
W
W
W
Kathy ShultzRay
35.90
12
0.00
5:29
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Open Novice-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah MortonTuxedo
24.60
1
0.00
4:51
0.00
24.60
1
4.00
0.00
28.60
1
Francesca WeeksDesert Moon Forte
33.30
7-T
0.00
5:35
0.00
33.30
3-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
2
Natalie LabouchereHughdoneit
30.70
3
0.00
5:55
3.60
34.30
6
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
Kathleen BaileyKennebec Echo
36.70
13
0.00
5:02
0.00
36.70
7
0.00
0.00
36.70
4
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
33.30
7-T
0.00
5:40
0.00
33.30
3-T
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
Dominic BergenKillian V
40.00
14
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
0.00
40.00
6
Jessica ChampagneRaise The Moon
32.00
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.00
2
8.00
0.00
40.00
7
Whitney PierpontDiamond Jim
32.20
5
0.00
5:58
4.80
37.00
8
4.00
0.00
41.00
8
Julie HowardIsn't She Sweet
33.50
10-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
33.50
5
8.00
0.00
41.50
9
Victoria WilsonIn May's Image
42.40
15
0.00
5:22
0.00
42.40
10
0.00
0.00
42.40
10
Ashley JohnsonTully Sparrow
32.80
6
60.00
5:50
1.60
94.40
11
0.00
0.00
94.40
11
Alyssa MacbethTanager Hill
36.50
12
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Nicole CastagnozziFancy Pants
33.50
10-T
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Martha FlynnThe Last Straw
33.30
7-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
28.50
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
0.00
TE
TE
TE

Senior Open Novice-C
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
25.20
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
28.90
3
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.90
3
0.00
0.00
28.90
2
Erin RenfroeRoosevelt
25.40
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
25.40
2
4.00
0.00
29.40
3
Madlen FieldsBallynoe Bruce
32.00
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
32.00
4
0.00
0.00
32.00
4
Sarah NobleMan About Town
33.90
8-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
33.90
6-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
Janet SinclairVeni Vidi Vici
34.10
10
0.00
5:41
0.00
34.10
8
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
Irene GivenEllie-T
34.60
11-T
0.00
5:33
0.00
34.60
9
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
Erin RissoKilbunny Houdini
33.90
8-T
0.00
5:29
0.00
33.90
6-T
0.00
1.00
34.90
8
Kelly ArsenianHorizon du Nord
35.00
13-T
0.00
5:22
0.00
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
9
Kelly PerkinsElton
35.90
15
0.00
5:11
0.00
35.90
11
0.00
0.00
35.90
10
Emma DonaldWhoa Nellie
32.20
6
0.00
5:44
0.00
32.20
5
4.00
0.00
36.20
11
Phyllis HardgroveRock Party
34.60
11-T
0.00
6:06
8.00
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
12
Kim BowersBentley
39.40
16
0.00
5:19
0.00
39.40
12
4.00
0.00
43.40
13
Rosemarie AlbrizioRich N Famous
31.30
4
0.00
6:19
13.20
44.50
14
0.00
4.00
48.50
14
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
35.00
13-T
0.00
6:19
13.20
48.20
15
4.00
0.00
52.20
15
Dana DoucetHailed
33.70
7
100.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E

Senior Open Novice-D
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Melissa AlaimoFascinating Rhythm
28.00
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
Jane HamlinFernhill Mischief
30.40
4
0.00
5:36
0.00
30.40
3
0.00
0.00
30.40
2
Caroline TeichKingslayer
29.10
2
0.00
5:26
0.00
29.10
2
4.00
0.00
33.10
3
Nancy ReadCarolina PCH
30.90
5
0.00
5:49
1.20
32.10
4
0.00
1.00
33.10
4
Liza TeichMoonstruck
33.90
9-T
0.00
5:45
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
5
Blythe RoseTipperary
33.90
9-T
0.00
5:30
0.00
33.90
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
6
Jean - Claire ShielyHearts A Fire
34.40
12-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
34.40
7
4.00
0.00
38.40
7
Julia GrellaHard Honey
32.80
7
0.00
5:52
2.40
35.20
8
4.00
0.00
39.20
8
Rosemarie AlbrizioTequesteris
34.60
14
0.00
5:55
3.60
38.20
9
4.00
0.00
42.20
9
Maddie DelandeMy Calypso Bay
40.40
16
0.00
4:58
0.00
40.40
10
4.00
0.00
44.40
10
Lisa TylusMac
45.90
17
0.00
5:35
0.00
45.90
12
8.00
0.00
53.90
11
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
34.10
11
20.00
5:00
0.00
54.10
14
0.00
0.00
54.10
12
Denise GoyeaAries
34.40
12-T
20.00
5:41
0.00
54.40
15
4.00
0.00
58.40
13
Lynn TraversWhimsical Dancer
39.60
15
20.00
5:54
3.20
62.80
16
4.00
15.00
81.80
14
Stefanie NeumannGinger Crisp
33.30
8
20.00
5:43
0.00
53.30
13
12.00
E
E
E
Laurian PopeDaily News
32.60
6
60.00
5:55
3.60
96.20
17
0.00
W
W
W
Jane ClevelandDriving The Lane
29.80
3
0.00
6:26
16.00
45.80
11
12.00
RF
RF
RF
Leslie BartolottiKnockout
200.00
HC
20.00
6:06
TE
TE
HC
0.00
TE
TE
HC

Training Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Susan ProvenzanoBarrichello
29.30
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
29.30
1
0.00
0.00
29.30
1
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
31.20
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
0.00
31.20
2
Emma O ' ConnorPuttin' on the Ritz
33.80
4
0.00
5:39
0.00
33.80
3
0.00
0.00
33.80
3
Meghan KennerlyCassanova
37.10
7-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.10
5-T
0.00
0.00
37.10
4
Alex RoddayMy Lucky Clover
39.30
11
0.00
5:26
0.00
39.30
8
0.00
0.00
39.30
5
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
41.00
13
0.00
4:39
0.00
41.00
10
0.00
0.00
41.00
6
Jennifer EddyCortland
35.50
5-T
0.00
4:57
0.00
35.50
4
4.00
2.00
41.50
7
Andrea GagnonLenny K
38.10
9
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.10
7
0.00
4.00
42.10
8
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
42.60
14
0.00
5:23
0.00
42.60
12
0.00
0.00
42.60
9
Mariah GallienMerlin
37.10
7-T
0.00
5:18
0.00
37.10
5-T
8.00
3.00
48.10
10
Laura ReedOsage Grove
39.10
10
0.00
5:52
2.40
41.50
11
4.00
3.00
48.50
11
Alison BodnerGeneral Em
35.50
5-T
20.00
5:27
0.00
55.50
13
0.00
0.00
55.50
12
Meghan Bourque Tyler The Frat Boy
40.00
12
0.00
5:45
0.00
40.00
9
0.00
W
W
W
Katherine WolfBoateng
33.10
3
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Linda CialdeaHaddenfield
47.90
15
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!