Fitch's Corner Horse Trials

Live Results as of 10/11/2017 9:19:09 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Junior Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alice RooseveltFernhill Zoro
31.40
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
Alice RooseveltGet It Together
29.80
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
29.80
1
4.00
0.00
33.80
2
Mia ColmanDowntown Getdown
33.60
3-T
0.00
5:22
2.80
36.40
4
0.00
1.00
37.40
3
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
33.60
3-T
0.00
5:10
0.00
33.60
3
0.00
5.00
38.60
4
Lizzie ChamberlinTheodora
40.00
7
0.00
5:22
2.80
42.80
5
4.00
0.00
46.80
5
Brianne SiepmannTrue Change
42.10
8
0.00
5:27
4.80
46.90
6
16.00
0.00
62.90
6
Jessie SchwartzWHF Kitaro
33.90
5
20.00
5:15
0.00
53.90
7
12.00
0.00
65.90
7
Anna DugganKildare's Chesca
34.60
6
20.00
6:02
18.80
73.40
8
0.00
0.00
73.40
8

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kristen BondEnough Already
27.10
1
0.00
5:15
0.00
27.10
1
0.00
1.00
28.10
1
Hallie CoonAzrael
32.70
4
0.00
5:23
3.20
35.90
2
0.00
2.00
37.90
2
Hallie CoonLansdownne
38.00
9
0.00
5:15
0.00
38.00
3
0.00
0.00
38.00
3
William Coleman IIICooley Off The Record
33.00
5
0.00
5:29
5.60
38.60
4
0.00
0.00
38.60
4
Anthony HanBenny
31.60
2
0.00
5:33
7.20
38.80
5
4.00
0.00
42.80
5
Ariel GraldGHF Jonah
32.30
3
0.00
5:43
11.20
43.50
6
4.00
0.00
47.50
6
Missy MillerQuinn
37.70
8
0.00
5:41
10.40
48.10
7
0.00
0.00
48.10
7
Stephanie HancockHenry
34.30
6
20.00
5:38
9.20
63.50
9
0.00
3.00
66.50
8
William Coleman IIIDon Dante
38.60
11
20.00
5:51
14.40
73.00
11
0.00
0.00
73.00
9
Ronan MoloneySportsfield Goodwill
39.30
13
0.00
5:42
10.80
50.10
8
16.00
12.00
78.10
10
Valerie TkacsReginald McDougal
38.40
10
20.00
5:44
11.60
70.00
10
8.00
6.00
84.00
11
Ellie van GemerenColdplay
37.50
7
20.00
6:20
26.00
83.50
13
0.00
3.00
86.50
12
Missy MillerVan Goettsching
39.10
12
20.00
6:03
19.20
78.30
12
8.00
2.00
88.30
13
Marieke Gaudet KirkmanSweepstakes
44.80
14
20.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R

Preliminary Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Shanon BakerGraceland
28.20
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
28.20
1
8.00
1.00
37.20
1
Boyd MartinAtavism
28.90
2
0.00
5:12
0.00
28.90
2
12.00
0.00
40.90
2
Darrah AlexanderKilgarron Quality
33.20
4
0.00
5:21
2.40
35.60
3
0.00
7.00
42.60
3
Darrah AlexanderAvalon
38.20
6
0.00
5:03
0.00
38.20
4
4.00
5.00
47.20
4
Sarah RupertGlenbrook Original
29.30
3
0.00
6:00
18.00
47.30
6
4.00
18.00
69.30
5
Rachael GillCastiel
35.90
5
0.00
5:43
11.20
47.10
5
12.00
18.00
77.10
6
Natalie WalesOnly One
38.90
7
0.00
6:05
20.00
58.90
7
16.00
7.00
81.90
7

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:15
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Denise GoyeaHighlife's Je T'aime
23.90
2
0.00
5:26
4.40
28.30
1
0.00
0.00
28.30
1
Sandra HoldenCano Cristales
33.00
9
0.00
5:16
0.40
33.40
3
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
Rachel BarbessiFast Break
23.40
1
0.00
5:44
11.60
35.00
4
4.00
0.00
39.00
3
John RoachRoyal View
34.10
10
0.00
5:20
2.00
36.10
5
8.00
2.00
46.10
4
Sandra HoldenEvil Munchkin
36.60
12
0.00
5:56
16.40
53.00
8
0.00
0.00
53.00
5
Nikki NegreaLiberty
44.10
14
20.00
5:14
0.00
64.10
9
0.00
0.00
64.10
6
Caroline TeichDondarrion
30.90
6
0.00
5:59
17.60
48.50
7
12.00
11.00
71.50
7
Megan TardiffCabana Boy
30.00
4
0.00
5:32
6.80
36.80
6
0.00
W
W
W
Dale EddyPoker Run
36.40
11
40.00
6:20
26.00
102.40
10
0.00
W
W
W
Lydia SarroCornmill Bob
28.90
3
0.00
5:22
2.80
31.70
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Anne HambletonShould Expect
38.00
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Diane ThompsonBoston Jack
30.70
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Jeremy DingyCossino Rio
31.80
7
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Corinne AshtonCall Calvin
32.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Isabel FinemoreInstant Impact
29.60
2
0.00
5:23
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
Libby ScrutonSilver Flash
32.30
4
0.00
5:11
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
Isabel FinemoreCraig Mor Tom
30.70
3
0.00
5:06
0.00
30.70
2
4.00
0.00
34.70
3
India DoyleLittle Oliver
38.20
9
0.00
5:33
0.40
38.60
4
0.00
1.00
39.60
4
Lizzie ChamberlinFinnegan Flash
38.90
10
0.00
5:47
6.00
44.90
7
0.00
0.00
44.90
5
Sophie TallmanMonty's Revenge
37.50
7
0.00
5:36
1.60
39.10
5
12.00
8.00
59.10
6
Caroline RexCan't Stop Coyote
42.10
13
0.00
5:31
0.00
42.10
6
20.00
0.00
62.10
7
Ben SlaterSamurai Jack
39.60
12
20.00
5:21
0.00
59.60
8
12.00
0.00
71.60
8
Teagan LapukMy Blue Heaven
35.70
6
20.00
6:16
17.60
73.30
9
4.00
4.00
81.30
9
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
38.00
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Madeline HartsockPrinz S.W.
29.10
1
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Julia ParkerCastle Diamond
33.90
5
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Anna DugganRingwood Lady Allie
39.30
11
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mike PendeltonR Valentino Himself
32.10
2
0.00
5:10
0.00
32.10
2
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
Caitlin TierneyFernhill Fugitive
32.30
3
0.00
5:18
0.00
32.30
3
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
Boyd MartinMaya
31.10
1
0.00
5:10
0.00
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
3
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs to Teufer
35.20
5
0.00
5:28
0.00
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
4
Seija SamoylenkoBlack Russian
38.90
8-T
0.00
5:26
0.00
38.90
5
4.00
0.00
42.90
5
Kay SlaterCaraway Archer
34.80
4
0.00
5:56
9.60
44.40
7
8.00
0.00
52.40
6
Tawn EdwardsAll Of Indy
37.30
6
0.00
6:04
12.80
50.10
9
0.00
4.00
54.10
7
Megan TardiffPolarized
39.30
10
0.00
5:43
4.40
43.70
6
4.00
7.00
54.70
8
Margaret HutchisonDenver
38.00
7
0.00
6:16
17.60
55.60
10
0.00
1.00
56.60
9
Eleni EconopoulyMiss May Globar
38.90
8-T
0.00
5:49
6.80
45.70
8
4.00
9.00
58.70
10
Kay SlaterTornada
41.80
11
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
0.00
W
W
W

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Hallie CoonCaptain Chacco
22.10
1
0.00
5:26
0.00
22.10
1
0.00
0.00
22.10
1
Boyd MartinRingo Star
23.00
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
23.00
2
4.00
0.00
27.00
2
Mike PendeltonCarlsburg
24.80
3
0.00
5:17
0.00
24.80
3
4.00
0.00
28.80
3
Anna WelchEyesonWillie
28.20
4
0.00
5:27
0.00
28.20
4
4.00
0.00
32.20
4
Caitlin TierneyOtter
29.60
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
29.60
5
4.00
0.00
33.60
5

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Donna WhiteHigh Stakes
28.20
1
0.00
5:38
2.40
30.60
1
0.00
0.00
30.60
1
Jasmine JencksD'Paradi
33.00
4-T
0.00
5:51
7.60
40.60
2
0.00
0.00
40.60
2
Chloe CelaniHeza Hidden Breeze
34.80
9-T
0.00
5:49
6.80
41.60
4
8.00
0.00
49.60
3
Sam ColtCalle
34.10
7
0.00
5:50
7.20
41.30
3
4.00
6.00
51.30
4
Disa ChestonSandy Blue
34.80
9-T
0.00
6:07
14.00
48.80
5
4.00
0.00
52.80
5
Shannon FralleyAlex
35.00
11
20.00
6:07
14.00
69.00
8
4.00
3.00
76.00
6
Lakiesha VarneyKolor Me Gone
32.30
3
20.00
6:11
15.60
67.90
7
12.00
2.00
81.90
7
Danielle ZandiradSaratoga Badge
33.60
6
20.00
6:29
22.80
76.40
9
8.00
5.00
89.40
8
Deena CahillDaydreamer
31.10
2
45.00
6:37
26.00
102.10
10
0.00
7.00
109.10
9
Maura DetertKillmallock
34.60
8
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Mary StorchFabian
40.70
12
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
0.00
R
R
R
Jennifer DonovanOliver
41.40
13
0.00
6:18
18.40
59.80
6
0.00
TE
TE
TE
Taylor RenihanSunday Money
33.00
4-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:32
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia AlmindeMoonstruck
33.00
3
0.00
5:37
2.00
35.00
2
0.00
0.00
35.00
1
Katelyn (Kitty) AznaranElectric Daisy
36.10
5
0.00
5:20
0.00
36.10
3
0.00
0.00
36.10
2
Jenn RicciShocolatine
31.10
2
0.00
5:50
7.20
38.30
4
8.00
0.00
46.30
3
Terren BakerSuperfly
42.10
10
0.00
5:42
4.00
46.10
5
8.00
0.00
54.10
4
Sandra O'DonnellNew York Minute
36.60
6-T
20.00
6:31
23.60
80.20
7
4.00
15.00
99.20
5
Kevin RocheLou
35.50
4
20.00
5:51
7.60
63.10
6
0.00
R
R
R
Francesca LattanzioMercury
40.90
9
45.00
5:33
0.40
86.30
8
0.00
W
W
W
Pamela LyonHill Dancer
25.70
1
0.00
5:52
8.00
33.70
1
0.00
W
W
W
Jen ClappSea Change
36.60
6-T
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF
Michele LeasureRidley
40.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia OlijslagerInspired
31.30
1
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:18
0.00
31.30
1
Greer MelvilleUnimpeachable
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
3
0.00
4:22
0.00
37.00
2
Hilary MannArwen
33.30
3
4.00
0.00
37.30
4
0.00
4:43
2.00
39.30
3
Honor CampbellMalibu
32.80
2
4.00
2.00
38.80
5
0.00
4:41
1.20
40.00
4
Josephine DugganKildare's Thunder Spirit
36.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
40.30
7
0.00
4:34
0.00
40.30
5
Eleanor GrayGet Going
38.50
11
4.00
0.00
42.50
10
0.00
4:23
0.00
42.50
6
Emily EldridgeBoo Ya
37.30
9
4.00
0.00
41.30
8
0.00
4:41
1.20
42.50
7
Emily RobinsonNimbus 2000
41.50
15
0.00
0.00
41.50
9
0.00
4:02
2.40
43.90
8
Emma MooneyWoodlands Silver Star
40.00
12-T
4.00
0.00
44.00
12
0.00
4:21
0.00
44.00
9
Brianne SiepmannGo Wes Go
35.80
5
0.00
0.00
35.80
2
20.00
4:25
0.00
55.80
10
Eleanor BolaCeltic Flair
42.80
16
0.00
0.00
42.80
11
20.00
4:36
0.00
62.80
11
Sienna FamHey Jude
40.00
12-T
8.00
0.00
48.00
14
20.00
4:49
4.40
72.40
12
Sarah ListzwanStormy's Got the Blues
36.30
6-T
4.00
42.00
82.30
16
0.00
4:58
8.00
90.30
13
Caitlin McNamaraZeus
40.30
14
8.00
27.00
75.30
15
60.00
5:36
23.20
158.50
14
Sara TraylorDouble Stuffed Oreo
37.50
10
4.00
5.00
46.50
13
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
William KidwellWHF Wings
34.00
4
4.00
1.00
39.00
6
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ariel GraldMonbeg Endeavor
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
0.00
4:25
0.00
28.50
1
Jocelyn HaweCadbury VT
29.80
3
0.00
0.00
29.80
2
0.00
4:24
0.00
29.80
2
Ferial JohnsonDunham Bay
34.30
7
4.00
0.00
38.30
4
0.00
4:27
0.00
38.30
3
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
34.50
8
4.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:18
0.00
38.50
4
Jo BlackmoreWerther
36.80
11
4.00
0.00
40.80
8
0.00
4:32
0.00
40.80
5
Blythe RoseTipperary
33.80
5-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
9
0.00
4:14
0.00
41.80
6
Madeleine DugganKildare's Happy Days
31.80
4
8.00
0.00
39.80
6-T
0.00
4:51
5.20
45.00
7
Missy MillerTakenoko
46.80
18
0.00
0.00
46.80
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
46.80
8
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
44.50
15
4.00
0.00
48.50
11
0.00
4:38
0.00
48.50
9
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
37.80
12
4.00
7.00
48.80
12
0.00
4:37
0.00
48.80
10
Laura PetersonGulliver Travels
43.00
14
8.00
0.00
51.00
13
0.00
4:35
0.00
51.00
11
Sarah WohrmanVVB African Queen
54.00
19
0.00
0.00
54.00
14
0.00
4:20
0.00
54.00
12
William Coleman IIIChin Tonic HS
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
3
20.00
4:48
4.00
56.80
13
Zach StantonCadence
36.50
10
8.00
16.00
60.50
15
0.00
4:26
0.00
60.50
14
Kevin RocheSebago
44.80
16
12.00
8.00
64.80
16
20.00
5:01
9.20
94.00
15
Hallie CoonQuick Succession
34.80
9
4.00
1.00
39.80
6-T
60.00
4:37
0.00
99.80
16
Seija SamoylenkoForte EDF
33.80
5-T
4.00
32.00
69.80
17
40.00
5:23
18.00
127.80
17
Nancy HendersonCoolrock Black Sabbath
40.50
13
16.00
16.00
72.50
18
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Laura MackBananen Po
46.00
17
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

Amateur Novice Masters Challenge
XC Optimum Time: 4:45
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Nancy ReadCaribe PCH
18.00
1
0.00
4:48
1.20
19.20
1
0.00
0.00
19.20
1
Nancy ReadCarolina PCH
23.30
2
0.00
4:34
0.00
23.30
2
0.00
4.00
27.30
2
Eve Kaplan-WalbrechtHuckleberry
27.50
4
0.00
4:44
0.00
27.50
4
8.00
0.00
35.50
3
T. SimsDelana Lady Wolf
30.00
6
0.00
4:40
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
7.00
37.00
4
Ezra DottinoIasiah
45.00
13
0.00
4:37
0.00
45.00
8
0.00
0.00
45.00
5
Andrea GagnonLenny K
38.00
10
0.00
4:31
0.00
38.00
7
8.00
4.00
50.00
6
Alice AndrewsLaduma
25.30
3
0.00
4:45
0.00
25.30
3
4.00
22.00
51.30
7
Pamela BolekWell Decorated
36.00
9
0.00
4:36
0.00
36.00
6
8.00
25.00
69.00
8
Chacea SundmanBlew By You
30.50
7
0.00
6:00
30.00
60.50
9
0.00
9.00
69.50
9
Lynne FlanaganRed Alert
41.80
11
20.00
5:25
16.00
77.80
10
4.00
4.00
85.80
10
Sarah NobleMan About Town
30.80
8
20.00
6:55
52.00
102.80
11
0.00
4.00
106.80
11
T. SimsLavendel
29.80
5
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
0.00
E
E
E
Gina TeresiTotally Truman
42.00
12
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly WatersFamily Man
31.30
5
0.00
0.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:28
0.00
31.30
1
Paige BeliveauPippen McGee
29.30
1
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
33.30
2
Kelly MorganDancing Kodachrome
29.50
2
4.00
0.00
33.50
3
0.00
4:42
1.60
35.10
3
Hanna HowellBubblesphere
36.00
14
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
4:25
0.00
40.00
4
Grace WeilVamor
37.50
16
0.00
7.00
44.50
12
0.00
4:25
0.00
44.50
5
Ashley CaggianoMiss Demeanor
34.80
12
8.00
0.00
42.80
9
0.00
4:47
3.60
46.40
6
Mary BancroftTwain
34.00
7
8.00
0.00
42.00
8
0.00
4:49
4.40
46.40
7
Erin SheehanSharp Dressed Man
35.50
13
12.00
0.00
47.50
14
0.00
4:26
0.00
47.50
8
Josh CastroMoooving On Up
39.30
17
4.00
1.00
44.30
11
0.00
4:48
4.00
48.30
9
Sarah TompkinsHYPNOTIQ
37.00
15
8.00
0.00
45.00
13
0.00
4:55
6.80
51.80
10
Beth IrizarryThe Spectator
34.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
20.00
4:24
0.00
54.50
11
Hannah BuchanFernhill Khairthega
34.30
8
0.00
0.00
34.30
4
20.00
4:45
2.80
57.10
12
Grace FosterGrand Cru
41.30
19
16.00
13.00
70.30
15
0.00
4:12
0.00
70.30
13
Blythe KersulaBailey
34.50
9-T
0.00
5.00
39.50
6
20.00
5:22
17.60
77.10
14
Samantha UrsiniPop Goes My Heart
39.80
18
4.00
0.00
43.80
10
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Ally FischthalRuby
29.80
3
0.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Kenneth PetersonDeacon Blues
33.30
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Deanna RaidaBird Is The Word
34.50
9-T
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 
Elinor McGarryEsprit VIF
30.00
4
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Darrah AlexanderEmber
21.50
1
0.00
0.00
21.50
1
0.00
4:24
0.00
21.50
1
Emily van GemerenCarlingford Tullyhappy
22.80
3
0.00
0.00
22.80
3
0.00
4:13
0.00
22.80
2
Jennifer EddyFernhill Cascum Marco
30.00
10
0.00
0.00
30.00
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
30.00
3
Paige CrottyI Spy
25.50
6
8.00
0.00
33.50
6
0.00
4:36
0.00
33.50
4
Hallie CoonCooley SOS
33.80
13
0.00
0.00
33.80
7
0.00
4:38
0.00
33.80
5
William Coleman IIISteam Engine
24.80
4-T
4.00
0.00
28.80
4
0.00
3:54
5.60
34.40
6
Alison LeatonLulworth Cove
28.50
8-T
4.00
3.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:35
0.00
35.50
7
Amie LoringBounissimo
36.30
14
4.00
0.00
40.30
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
40.30
8
Beth Rall-DurdenDusty Dazing
27.50
7
12.00
4.00
43.50
10
0.00
4:24
0.00
43.50
9
Lucinda ThompsonUnknown Origin
32.50
12
12.00
0.00
44.50
11
0.00
4:36
0.00
44.50
10
Lawlor BrownUlysses
28.50
8-T
4.00
14.00
46.50
13
0.00
4:15
0.00
46.50
11
Kimberly DiCostanzoResilient
31.50
11
16.00
6.00
53.50
14
0.00
4:41
1.20
54.70
12
Caitlin DonahueTrivilin
24.80
4-T
16.00
4.00
44.80
12
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tawn EdwardsInca G.S.
22.30
2
0.00
0.00
22.30
2
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ronan MoloneyPresto GWF
27.80
2
0.00
0.00
27.80
1
0.00
4:10
0.00
27.80
1
Natalie WalesSevasto
30.50
3-T
0.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
4:06
0.00
30.50
2
Rachael PiggottTourjours Elite
35.80
7
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
4:08
0.00
35.80
3
Kayla-Anne CandelmoBelieve In You
34.00
5
0.00
0.00
34.00
4
0.00
4:44
2.40
36.40
4
Kristen BondBea Ready
37.00
8
0.00
1.00
38.00
7
0.00
4:51
5.20
43.20
5
Eleni EconopoulyFrida
30.50
3-T
4.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:01
9.20
43.70
6
Mikki KuchtaFGF Special Cargo
26.50
1
4.00
0.00
30.50
2-T
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Elissa LumleyCorona
34.80
6
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sarah VanderwerfGalileo
30.30
3-T
0.00
1.00
31.30
1
0.00
4:33
0.00
31.30
1
Sarah WeingartenExchangingMemories
35.00
10
0.00
0.00
35.00
3
0.00
3:50
0.00
35.00
2
Amy KuoWintermist Irish Fairy
32.80
5
4.00
0.00
36.80
4
0.00
4:37
0.00
36.80
3
Julia CliveLittle Miss America
34.30
9
4.00
0.00
38.30
5
0.00
4:19
0.00
38.30
4
Katharina VonMaltzahnFenniscourt Boy
29.00
1
4.00
7.00
40.00
6
0.00
4:02
0.00
40.00
5
Peter KrossPhoenix
33.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
7-T
0.00
4:21
0.00
41.80
6
David CornellALL DASSETT
30.30
3-T
8.00
6.00
44.30
9
0.00
4:38
0.00
44.30
7
Victoria ThompsonBoston Blue
33.80
7-T
8.00
0.00
41.80
7-T
0.00
4:52
5.60
47.40
8
Lilah WhitcombLe Roux
39.50
12
8.00
0.00
47.50
12
0.00
4:07
0.00
47.50
9
Abby QvarnstromHugo Q
36.80
11
8.00
0.00
44.80
10
0.00
4:54
6.40
51.20
10
Carroll Rayner-PaulhacSans Souci
29.30
2
4.00
0.00
33.30
2
20.00
5:28
20.00
73.30
11
Katie SheehanTake a Chance on me
33.00
6
12.00
0.00
45.00
11
125.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 4:38
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Molly FitzgeraldIrish Ike
24.00
1
0.00
0.00
24.00
1
0.00
4:26
0.00
24.00
1
Carly BlankCadence
38.50
6-T
0.00
0.00
38.50
5
0.00
4:17
0.00
38.50
2
Elise MooneyAtlanta
39.80
8
0.00
0.00
39.80
6
0.00
4:01
0.00
39.80
3
Cassie SangerUltra Violet
41.30
9
0.00
0.00
41.30
7
0.00
4:20
0.00
41.30
4
Julia AllisonLast Diplomat
45.80
10
4.00
6.00
55.80
9
0.00
4:39
0.40
56.20
5
Mia BoillotWHF Harmony
29.80
3
4.00
0.00
33.80
3
40.00
4:22
0.00
73.80
6
Solomon EdwardsAdanac
33.00
5
4.00
1.00
38.00
4
60.00
4:31
0.00
98.00
7
Abigail MazzattaSwears Like A Sailor
30.00
4
0.00
0.00
30.00
2
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Stella SladeBen
38.50
6-T
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Maya GainesBantry Bays Winston
25.80
2
0.00
TE
TE
TE
 
0:00
 
 
 

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!