Waredaca June 2017 Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/4/2017 3:26:15 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
FEH - 4 year old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Malinda ZielkeFrida Af Midgard
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sara MooreChrome Chiron
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH yearlings
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Daryl Layfield-InsleyGalway
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssa FaddenStorm Chaser III
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate WarrenMade of Honour
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kristina DavisCornerstone UMD
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH - 2year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Jason RaceyKarmas the best
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FEH - 3 year olds
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cynthia McNemarLady Rosita
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH - 4 Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsCafe Noir
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erika MachtingerBright Opposition
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
juliana HutchingsMighty Venture
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rumsey KeefePoint Nemo
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

YEH - 5 Year Old
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Feature
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Allison HorwithMore Zen Ready
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssa PetersonR-Perfect Storm
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michelle WarroAyrton Senna
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Courtney CooperGrove of Stars
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

CCI** dressage
XC Optimum Time: 0:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sydney SolomonEarly Review CBF
 
 
 
0:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Open Intermediate-A
XC Optimum Time: 6:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Waylon RobertsBorn Ready
28.30
1
8.00
0.00
36.30
3
0.00
6:00
0.00
36.30
1
Allison SpringerBusiness Ben
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
6:41
11.20
41.90
2
Sarah CousinsWizard
38.00
9
0.00
0.00
38.00
4
0.00
6:23
4.00
42.00
3
Boyd MartinBarry
31.50
3
4.00
0.00
35.50
2
0.00
6:34
8.40
43.90
4
Boyd MartinHigh Aspirations
32.60
4
8.00
0.00
40.60
5
0.00
6:22
3.60
44.20
5
Sarah ShearinVolturno's Evening Star
34.60
5
8.00
0.00
42.60
6
0.00
6:51
15.20
57.80
6
April FranksPots and Pans
36.50
7-T
28.00
0.00
64.50
9
0.00
6:00
0.00
64.50
7
Kelty O'DonoghuePlaytime
35.20
6
8.00
0.00
43.20
7
0.00
7:37
33.60
76.80
8
Erin RissoDevon Fantasie
36.50
7-T
16.00
0.00
52.50
8
60.00
0:00
R
R
R
Laine AshkerFlagmount's Spartan
43.70
10
4.00
20.00
67.70
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Intermediate-B
XC Optimum Time: 6:13
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinContessa
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
6:09
0.00
31.70
1
Waylon RobertsUK
32.20
4
0.00
0.00
32.20
4
0.00
6:26
5.20
37.40
2
Sarah CousinsChristopher
32.60
5
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
6:20
2.80
39.40
3
Alexandra WikstromChange Order
30.40
2
0.00
0.00
30.40
1
0.00
6:43
12.00
42.40
4
Kurt A MartinAnna Bella
27.20
1
4.00
0.00
31.20
2
0.00
6:53
16.00
47.20
5
Laine AshkerCalling All Comets
33.50
6
12.00
0.00
45.50
6
0.00
6:55
16.80
62.30
6
Courtney SwartzMy Son MJ
42.40
7
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Preliminary-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Boyd MartinZoran
23.40
1
4.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:31
0.00
27.40
1
Laine AshkerDigby
31.40
6
4.00
0.00
35.40
5
0.00
5:30
0.00
35.40
2
Joe BowersoxMinotaure du Passoir
33.20
7
4.00
0.00
37.20
7
0.00
5:14
0.00
37.20
3
Autumn RaeLuz De La Luna
37.30
10
0.00
0.00
37.30
8
0.00
5:29
0.00
37.30
4
Boyd MartinSBF Cortez
30.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
30.90
3
0.00
5:51
6.40
37.30
5
Britt RodenRune Stone
30.90
4-T
4.00
5.00
39.90
9
0.00
5:34
0.00
39.90
6
Hannah WhalenDidgeridoo
29.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
6:04
11.60
40.70
7
Taryn NolteSierra de LuneSE
36.10
9
0.00
0.00
36.10
6
0.00
6:25
20.00
56.10
8
Kelsey Wilkins DockeryCava
39.60
11
8.00
9.00
56.60
10
20.00
6:30
22.00
98.60
9
Oliver KingBruno
35.50
8
24.00
0.00
59.50
11
0.00
0:00
R
R
R
Jordan LitterCreon Z
29.10
2-T
4.00
0.00
33.10
4
0.00
0:00
R
R
R

Open Preliminary-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kelly BeaverSempre Fino
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2-T
0.00
5:32
0.00
30.70
1
Amy Ruth BorunVitalis
30.70
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.70
2-T
0.00
5:53
7.20
37.90
2
Waylon RobertsWakeup
32.30
5
4.00
0.00
36.30
5
0.00
5:45
4.00
40.30
3
Laine AshkerCall Him Paddy
35.50
7
4.00
1.00
40.50
6
0.00
5:30
0.00
40.50
4
Boyd MartinAtavism
36.80
9-T
4.00
0.00
40.80
7
0.00
5:28
0.00
40.80
5
Kurt MartinCompromise Elsewhere
26.80
1
0.00
0.00
26.80
1
0.00
6:23
19.20
46.00
6
Britt RodenMargo's Gift
37.10
11
16.00
0.00
53.10
9
0.00
5:22
0.00
53.10
7
Olivia DuttonSanta's Playboy
35.20
6
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
6:21
18.40
53.60
8
Domenica KujawaNicas Last Laugh
35.70
8
4.00
14.00
53.70
10
0.00
6:18
17.20
70.90
9
Emma OLoneFacing Giants
36.80
9-T
8.00
0.00
44.80
8
20.00
6:06
12.40
77.20
10
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
31.80
4
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:35
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Mia Mata BlakeScarlet
31.10
1
4.00
0.00
35.10
4
0.00
5:38
1.20
36.30
1
Abby DubrawskiCobble Creek
34.60
7-T
4.00
0.00
38.60
5
0.00
5:16
0.00
38.60
2
Molly ShermanWinsome
32.10
3
0.00
0.00
32.10
1
0.00
5:52
6.80
38.90
3
Adriana NanniniTall Tale
34.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
3
0.00
5:59
9.60
43.90
4
Emily LaPollaPioneer Partner
36.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
8-T
0.00
6:05
12.00
52.60
5
Margaret McKelvyRunsonstilts
35.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
6-T
0.00
6:18
17.20
56.70
6
Ellyn WillisCopernicus
35.50
9-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
6-T
0.00
6:48
29.20
68.70
7
Matthew MartinezSeeking Deniro
39.60
16
16.00
0.00
55.60
12
0.00
6:16
16.40
72.00
8
Ellie LutherFair Fiona
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
2
20.00
6:22
18.80
72.00
9
Rachel LawsonHigh Tide
36.60
11-T
4.00
0.00
40.60
8-T
20.00
6:25
20.00
80.60
10
Lauren SumnerCrossfire
38.40
15
12.00
5.00
55.40
11
20.00
6:38
25.20
100.60
11
Erin DurstSalute The Captain
34.30
5-T
8.00
2.00
44.30
10
40.00
6:48
29.20
113.50
12
Kelsey AbrechtFirst Lyte
34.60
7-T
20.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
John NunnSmilelikeyoumeanit
38.00
14
24.00
0.00
62.00
13
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Brooke MoldeGroundwork
37.50
13
12.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Tayler EldridgeAdmiral
31.60
2
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Courtney CooperCaia Z
28.10
1
0.00
0.00
28.10
1
0.00
5:02
0.00
28.10
1
Ryan WoodLost In Ireland
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.00
2
Ryan WoodAtlantic Spring
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
3-T
0.00
5:12
0.00
31.00
3
Megan McGrainMarine Hymn
28.80
2
4.00
0.00
32.80
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
32.80
4
Nancy KochQuest In Time
31.00
3-T
0.00
0.00
31.00
2-T
0.00
5:28
2.40
33.40
5
Michael PendletonMaya
34.30
7-T
0.00
0.00
34.30
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
34.30
6
Meghan O'DonoghueWidespread Chaos
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
7
0.00
5:15
0.00
35.50
7
Courtney SendakIron League
36.40
11
0.00
0.00
36.40
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
36.40
8
Courtney SendakSimply Saniyha
34.30
7-T
8.00
0.00
42.30
11
0.00
5:07
0.00
42.30
9
Ashley GrossState of Lux
35.70
10
8.00
0.00
43.70
12
0.00
5:16
0.00
43.70
10
Connor GiesselmanLe Vent Noir
40.50
15
8.00
0.00
48.50
14
0.00
5:34
4.80
53.30
11
Megan McGrainSoul Power
36.70
12
4.00
0.00
40.70
10
20.00
5:48
10.40
71.10
12
Raquel WhiteDiamond
39.80
14
8.00
0.00
47.80
13
40.00
5:56
13.60
101.40
13
Rachel O'SheaChesney
38.10
13
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Becky MaticicDark Secrets
31.70
6
8.00
0.00
39.70
9
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Horse-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lynn SymanskyCooley Sky High
31.40
1
0.00
0.00
31.40
1
0.00
5:13
0.00
31.40
1
Ryan WoodShannondale Murphy
31.90
2
0.00
0.00
31.90
2
0.00
5:11
0.00
31.90
2
Waylon RobertsLoves Last Chance
33.10
4
0.00
0.00
33.10
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.10
3
Ryan WoodChusinmyconfession
33.30
5-T
0.00
0.00
33.30
4
0.00
5:20
0.00
33.30
4
Courtney CooperCount R Lucky Stars
34.50
9
0.00
0.00
34.50
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
34.50
5
Amanda WilsonIndecisive
33.30
5-T
12.00
0.00
45.30
7
0.00
5:31
3.60
48.90
6
Kurt A MartinMosstown Rebel
34.30
8
4.00
12.00
50.30
8
0.00
5:05
0.00
50.30
7
Courtney CooperGrove of Stars
35.00
10
8.00
0.00
43.00
6
20.00
5:42
8.00
71.00
8
Daryl Layfield-InsleyLF Florida Georgia Line
32.60
3
20.00
10.00
62.60
10
40.00
5:58
14.40
117.00
9
Kristen BachmanColtrane
33.80
7
8.00
11.00
52.80
9
60.00
6:00
15.20
128.00
10
Julia StrawbridgeVamos A Ver
35.70
11
16.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Training Horse-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Michael PendletonCarlsburg
24.50
1
0.00
0.00
24.50
1
0.00
5:17
0.00
24.50
1
Emily ShillingStagger
27.90
4
0.00
0.00
27.90
2
0.00
5:20
0.00
27.90
2
Monica FissOld Fashioned Love Song
28.60
5
4.00
0.00
32.60
5
0.00
4:55
0.00
32.60
3
Michael PendletonLoughnatousa Oliver
26.40
2
8.00
0.00
34.40
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
34.40
4
Edward EwbankSushi
32.60
8
4.00
0.00
36.60
7
0.00
5:10
0.00
36.60
5
Julia StrawbridgeZempat
37.40
11
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
5:19
0.00
37.40
6
Lindsay KelleyCooley Daydream
31.20
6
0.00
0.00
31.20
4
20.00
5:34
4.80
56.00
7
Arianna AlmeidaStella Artois
37.10
10
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
20.00
5:29
2.80
63.90
8
Madeline HuisLet it Slam
37.90
12
16.00
0.00
53.90
12
0.00
5:50
11.20
65.10
9
Ainsley HagenBrae's Mountain
34.10
9
4.00
11.00
49.10
11
20.00
5:23
0.40
69.50
10
Daryl Layfield-InsleyAristocort
27.10
3
4.00
0.00
31.10
3
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Sarah M GonzalezEli
32.40
7
8.00
0.00
40.40
9
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Elizabeth BennettScooter
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
1
0.00
5:26
1.60
36.10
1
Katie MayoMr Mayhem
32.40
1
4.00
0.00
36.40
2
0.00
5:25
1.20
37.60
2
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
34.10
3
4.00
0.00
38.10
4
0.00
5:25
1.20
39.30
3
Mardi HermanGo Gilda
40.20
10
0.00
0.00
40.20
8
0.00
5:03
0.00
40.20
4
Christina Stamos JohnsMy Two Kings
36.40
8
8.00
0.00
44.40
9
0.00
5:35
5.20
49.60
5
Leslie FredrickMTF Hightower
34.80
5
4.00
0.00
38.80
5
0.00
5:54
12.80
51.60
6
Curran SimpsonFernhill Flame
40.50
11
4.00
0.00
44.50
10
20.00
5:29
2.80
67.30
7
Denise ConnellyCat In The Hat
35.00
6
4.00
0.00
39.00
6
20.00
5:49
10.80
69.80
8
Mary StorchFabian
35.20
7
4.00
0.00
39.20
7
20.00
6:32
28.00
87.20
9
Carla AbramcheckPerla Dubh
32.60
2
16.00
43.00
91.60
11
60.00
7:42
56.00
207.60
10
Jessica EadsUpgrade
37.60
9
0.00
0.00
37.60
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Training Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:22
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Ryan KeefeEighttofasttocatch
27.10
1
4.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:53
0.00
31.10
1
Evan ClarkRelentless Pursuit
31.40
2
0.00
0.00
31.40
2
0.00
4:59
0.00
31.40
2
Calli LippingWild Affair
34.10
5
0.00
0.00
34.10
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
34.10
3
Sara EasterwoodPoppin Good Pic
34.30
6-T
4.00
0.00
38.30
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
38.30
4
Caitlin MartinSilver Dancer
36.00
9
4.00
0.00
40.00
7
0.00
5:19
0.00
40.00
5
Anna FitzhughBelieve It or Not
44.10
12
0.00
0.00
44.10
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
44.10
6
Alicia DavisBeste Ballerina
35.70
8
8.00
0.00
43.70
8
0.00
5:25
1.20
44.90
7
Laura DillerException to the Rule
34.30
6-T
12.00
0.00
46.30
10
0.00
5:16
0.00
46.30
8
Elizabeth RotrosenThe Last Call
33.30
4
4.00
0.00
37.30
5
20.00
5:54
12.80
70.10
9
Brooke BayleyNormandy Soldier
31.90
3
0.00
0.00
31.90
3
20.00
6:35
29.20
81.10
10
Courtney WhitelockDartagnan
39.80
10
12.00
33.00
84.80
11
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Samantha WallingtonAll That Jazz
40.00
11
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Valerie VizcarrondoDewey Square
23.30
1
0.00
0.00
23.30
1
0.00
5:09
0.00
23.30
1
Kelli TempleCaleesi
23.50
2
0.00
0.00
23.50
2
0.00
5:18
0.00
23.50
2
Emily ShillingEnchanting Class
24.80
3
0.00
0.00
24.80
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
24.80
3
Asta BrownSecond Chance
25.40
4
4.00
0.00
29.40
4
0.00
5:16
0.00
29.40
4
Elizabeth BortuzzoBelongs To Teufer
27.40
6
4.00
0.00
31.40
5
0.00
5:05
0.00
31.40
5
Stephanie GloverFashion Princess
37.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
37.60
7
0.00
4:32
6.40
44.00
6
Hannah WhalenKings Council
27.00
5
12.00
35.00
74.00
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
74.00
7
Abby GibbonJaunty Doll
33.50
9-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
6
40.00
5:51
2.00
75.50
8
Morgan Cillo Resilience
33.50
9-T
16.00
41.00
90.50
12
0.00
4:51
0.00
90.50
9
Sharon LofgrenAces Up
37.60
12-T
0.00
2.00
39.60
9
40.00
6:42
22.40
102.00
10
John LovegroveEuro Supreme
41.30
15
4.00
0.00
45.30
10
40.00
7:04
31.20
116.50
11
Cindy Anderson-BlankWind Walker
39.10
14
0.00
0.00
39.10
8
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Judith Lafleur-LovegroveCiao Bella
37.40
11
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Jordan LitterThe Chancellor
32.40
8
0.00
W
W
W
 
0:00
 
 
 
Cindy Anderson-BlankWindchase Castle Comer
30.70
7
16.00
RF
RF
RF
0.00
4:51
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra DupontTo Infinity
33.90
3
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
4:56
0.00
33.90
1
Kai BradleyShe's Softly Spoken
40.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
4-T
0.00
5:31
0.00
40.20
2
Nahye KimReal Men Wear Pink
37.40
5
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
0.00
5:07
0.00
41.40
3
Hillary MarnaneDiablo Guapo
42.80
12
0.00
0.00
42.80
8
0.00
5:16
0.00
42.80
4
Melissa EspositoI Spotted You
40.20
8-T
4.00
0.00
44.20
10
0.00
5:22
0.00
44.20
5
Maya KuntzePL Irish Queen
47.00
13
0.00
0.00
47.00
11
0.00
5:39
0.00
47.00
6
Caroline KildayCoincidentally
38.30
6
4.00
6.00
48.30
12
0.00
5:36
0.00
48.30
7
Sandy FelkerBenjamin Button
28.50
1
0.00
0.00
28.50
1
20.00
5:27
0.00
48.50
8
George WatersAn American Girl
40.00
7
4.00
0.00
44.00
9
0.00
4:32
6.40
50.40
9
Kelly GiuntaWitham
31.70
2
0.00
0.00
31.70
2
40.00
5:56
4.00
75.70
10
LeeAnn IngrahamTrump Card
40.20
8-T
0.00
0.00
40.20
4-T
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mary Beth JaffeeMy Big Comfy Couch
42.40
11
12.00
8.00
62.40
13
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Maripeg BruderSocial Misfit
36.30
4
4.00
0.00
40.30
6
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Madison MarkleyLady Godiva
28.00
1
0.00
0.00
28.00
1
0.00
5:05
0.00
28.00
1
Gaby EsquivelBijoux
33.90
4-T
0.00
0.00
33.90
3
0.00
5:21
0.00
33.90
2
Hayden KlemanskiTidal Waves
34.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
0.00
5:09
0.00
34.40
3
Elizabeth RotrosenPaloleo
37.00
10
0.00
0.00
37.00
7
0.00
5:13
0.00
37.00
4
Gianna ByersKing Alexander
34.60
8
4.00
0.00
38.60
10
0.00
5:57
4.40
43.00
5
Cierra MillerWell Done Son
33.50
2-T
4.00
13.00
50.50
12
0.00
5:32
0.00
50.50
6
Claire WolskArnold the Terminator
43.50
14
4.00
9.00
56.50
14
0.00
5:25
0.00
56.50
7
Hanna ChangDaddy's Diamond
37.40
11-T
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
20.00
5:22
0.00
57.40
8
Remy NashBeorn
34.40
6-T
0.00
0.00
34.40
4-T
40.00
5:04
0.00
74.40
9
Bryony TilzeyLively Kitten
38.50
13
4.00
9.00
51.50
13
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Julia DionisioPiper
33.90
4-T
4.00
0.00
37.90
9
120.00
0:00
E
E
E
Johannah StahlLalo
34.80
9
0.00
0.00
34.80
6
0.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Aubrie WyattMint Julep
33.50
2-T
0.00
0.00
33.50
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF
Kelly BenderSharp Dressed Man
37.40
11-T
8.00
0.00
45.40
11
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:46
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Cashell JaquishCorrival
26.10
2-T
0.00
0.00
26.10
2
0.00
5:05
0.00
26.10
1
Morgan McGrathMizz Indy Cat
25.20
1
0.00
0.00
25.20
1
0.00
4:45
1.20
26.40
2
Meghan O'DonoghueScottiforgottee
26.10
2-T
0.00
1.00
27.10
3
0.00
5:16
0.00
27.10
3
Shari ThornleyToga
27.20
4
0.00
0.00
27.20
4
0.00
5:13
0.00
27.20
4
Molly JohnsonUprourious
29.10
5
0.00
0.00
29.10
5
0.00
5:06
0.00
29.10
5
Stacey DriscollPopstar
29.60
7
0.00
0.00
29.60
6
0.00
4:53
0.00
29.60
6
Cherie ChauvinNo Objection
29.80
8
0.00
1.00
30.80
7
0.00
5:42
0.00
30.80
7
Katherine DeLaneyDinara
32.40
11
0.00
0.00
32.40
9
0.00
5:01
0.00
32.40
8
Olivia ZieglerMighty Mouse
33.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
11-T
0.00
5:43
0.00
33.00
9
Ashley RussellPhilharmonic
33.00
14-T
0.00
0.00
33.00
11-T
0.00
5:17
0.00
33.00
10
Sara MooreReverie
33.30
16
0.00
0.00
33.30
13
0.00
5:11
0.00
33.30
11
Katelyn HoustonCandela
30.00
9
4.00
0.00
34.00
14
0.00
5:06
0.00
34.00
12
Suzannah CornueJob Of My Own
37.00
17-T
4.00
0.00
41.00
16
0.00
5:34
0.00
41.00
13
Nikole McClureThe Ladye Dazzles
39.10
19
0.00
3.00
42.10
17
0.00
5:43
0.00
42.10
14
Anne KaufmanAbsolute Pegasus
30.90
10
0.00
0.00
30.90
8
20.00
5:21
0.00
50.90
15
Adrienne IorioFH Bea Tastick
32.80
12-T
0.00
0.00
32.80
10
20.00
5:47
0.40
53.20
16
Glenda PlayerKA Clover
32.80
12-T
4.00
0.00
36.80
15
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Glenda PlayerDreams Come True
29.40
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Abigail SwegerRaven
37.00
17-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Sara SiegelFHF Southern Belle
25.50
1
0.00
0.00
25.50
1
0.00
5:24
0.00
25.50
1
Alyssa SchmittIlaria
29.20
5
0.00
0.00
29.20
3
0.00
5:19
0.00
29.20
2
Meghan O'DonoghueEye Love Lamp
31.30
6
0.00
0.00
31.30
4
0.00
5:32
0.00
31.30
3
Nikolaus SchmittTalk about Love
35.50
9
0.00
0.00
35.50
8
0.00
4:51
0.00
35.50
4
Alyssa SchmittStar of Silver
37.40
13
0.00
0.00
37.40
9
0.00
5:20
0.00
37.40
5
Cindy Anderson-BlankDallo De La Galerna
26.30
3
0.00
0.00
26.30
2
20.00
5:22
0.00
46.30
6
Alyssa SchmittLandamongthestars
36.80
10
8.00
9.00
53.80
11
0.00
5:33
0.00
53.80
7
Nikolaus SchmittMusic of the Night
37.10
11-T
12.00
5.00
54.10
12
0.00
4:59
0.00
54.10
8
Ashley NorrisUNanimous
34.20
8
0.00
0.00
34.20
7
20.00
5:08
0.00
54.20
9
Nikolaus SchmittQueen of Faries
27.60
4
4.00
0.00
31.60
5
60.00
5:58
6.40
98.00
10
Mikki KuchtaABF Special Occasion
37.10
11-T
4.00
0.00
41.10
10
40.00
6:28
18.40
99.50
11
Holly ConroyLet Them Eat Cake
32.90
7
0.00
0.00
32.90
6
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Cindy Anderson-BlankMy Pumpkin Pie
26.10
2
12.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Catherine PournelleSky's The Liimit
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
5
0.00
5:12
0.00
35.30
1
Emily HarsomchuckDonar's Royalty
34.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
5:41
0.00
38.50
2
Caitlin ZoletTrace of Gunsmoke
34.50
5-T
4.00
0.00
38.50
8-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
38.50
3
Michaline WestSouthport
37.60
11
0.00
3.00
40.60
11
0.00
5:18
0.00
40.60
4
Mary KreiderLusi
32.40
1
0.00
0.00
32.40
1
20.00
5:47
2.00
54.40
5
Sara DruffnerLionheart
36.30
10
0.00
0.00
36.30
7
20.00
4:56
0.00
56.30
6
Janelle StewartDiamond Junction
35.50
8
4.00
19.00
58.50
12
0.00
5:17
0.00
58.50
7
Emily PearsonCopper Dancer
35.80
9
0.00
0.00
35.80
6
0.00
6:40
23.20
59.00
8
Sabrina RuthsCopper
39.50
12
0.00
0.00
39.50
10
20.00
5:07
0.00
59.50
9
Eric KramerSelebration
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
2
60.00
5:52
4.00
97.40
10
Julie HooverCurraheen Skyy
34.20
4
0.00
0.00
34.20
4
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Diane SawanoboriMr. Sandman
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
3
100.00
0:00
E
E
E

Beginner Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Anna BentonMilkshake
33.40
2
0.00
0.00
33.40
1
0.00
5:14
0.00
33.40
1
Cayla RubinCeltic Lass
33.70
3
0.00
0.00
33.70
2
0.00
5:19
0.00
33.70
2
Charlotte FarrisCanyon Sirecho
35.30
4-T
0.00
0.00
35.30
3
0.00
5:07
0.00
35.30
3
Julianne ElliottReese
35.50
6
0.00
0.00
35.50
4
0.00
4:43
0.80
36.30
4
Sadie CooperJackson
37.40
10
0.00
0.00
37.40
8
0.00
6:21
15.60
53.00
5
Christine WilliamsArt's Timeless Color
33.20
1
8.00
0.00
41.20
9
20.00
5:08
0.00
61.20
6
Sadie PhiferGusty Day
35.30
4-T
16.00
23.00
74.30
10
0.00
5:24
0.00
74.30
7
Chloe AbbajayPaint Me Indigo
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
40.00
5:41
0.00
75.80
8
Addison Kasley A Bit of Jazz
35.80
7-T
0.00
0.00
35.80
5-T
40.00
5:08
0.00
75.80
9
Madisyn DecantPocket Change
36.60
9
0.00
0.00
36.60
7
80.00
4:54
0.00
116.60
10

Open Beginner Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:42
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Suzannah CornueArctic Solution
31.80
3
0.00
0.00
31.80
1
0.00
5:23
0.00
31.80
1
Wendy MasemerJaxson
33.20
4
0.00
0.00
33.20
3
0.00
4:55
0.00
33.20
2
Mary Ellen TaggartSilver Cloud
33.40
5
0.00
0.00
33.40
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
33.40
3
Sarah DavisUncle Todd
35.30
7
0.00
0.00
35.30
6
0.00
5:05
0.00
35.30
4
Adrienne IorioDublin
27.60
1
8.00
9.00
44.60
7
0.00
5:33
0.00
44.60
5
Brooke DecantRock The Sea
44.20
8
4.00
0.00
48.20
8
0.00
5:13
0.00
48.20
6
Adrienne IorioFH Luke Skywalker
34.70
6
0.00
0.00
34.70
5
20.00
5:36
0.00
54.70
7
Adrienne IorioFH Affinian Puggs
28.40
2
4.00
0.00
32.40
2
20.00
5:50
3.20
55.60
8

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!