Plantation Field June Horse Trials

Live Results as of 6/10/2017 6:57:07 PM

*Results are updated approximately every five minutes. These results are NOT final and subject to change.
Open Intermediate
XC Optimum Time: 6:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Park Trader
27.00
2
0.00
0.00
27.00
1
0.00
6:45
18.00
45.00
1
Michael WaltonWoodstock Wallaby
33.20
10
0.00
0.00
33.20
7
0.00
6:32
12.80
46.00
2
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Quasar
25.90
1
4.00
0.00
29.90
4
0.00
6:42
16.80
46.70
3
Molly KinnamonThe Diesel Boy
30.40
7
0.00
1.00
31.40
6
0.00
6:43
17.20
48.60
4
Fylicia BarrGalloway Sunrise
36.70
14
4.00
0.00
40.70
11
0.00
6:24
9.60
50.30
5
Rebecca CornettaLiondrive
35.60
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.60
9
0.00
6:46
18.40
54.00
6
Ferial JohnsonGreat Recession
30.90
8
0.00
0.00
30.90
5
0.00
7:00
24.00
54.90
7
Maya SimmonsArchie Rocks
40.70
21
8.00
0.00
48.70
20
0.00
6:17
6.80
55.50
8
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Dutch Harbor
29.40
5-T
8.00
0.00
37.40
10
0.00
6:46
18.40
55.80
9
Randa SorzanoPleasant Rendezvous
35.60
12-T
8.00
1.00
44.60
14
0.00
6:41
16.40
61.00
10
Tracey BienemannEleganze
40.40
20
8.00
0.00
48.40
19
0.00
6:38
15.20
63.60
11
Fanny LeeB Dreamer
39.30
18
4.00
0.00
43.30
13
0.00
6:53
21.20
64.50
12
Annie NienaberAll Gone John
38.50
17
8.00
0.00
46.50
17
0.00
6:47
18.80
65.30
13
Shanon BakerBallingowan Zeal
29.10
4
0.00
0.00
29.10
2
0.00
7:36
38.40
67.50
14
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWundermaske
33.50
11
0.00
0.00
33.50
8
0.00
7:31
36.40
69.90
15
Jorgen OlijslagerNorthern Quest Lady's Man
39.80
19
4.00
7.00
50.80
22
0.00
7:00
24.00
74.80
16
Sarah CousinsHerculon
44.10
22
4.00
0.00
48.10
18
0.00
7:14
29.60
77.70
17
Hillary MosesIrish Turn
37.40
15
8.00
0.00
45.40
15
0.00
7:24
33.60
79.00
18
Becky HarringMarshal Cody
45.60
23-T
12.00
0.00
57.60
23
0.00
7:15
30.00
87.60
19
Hillary MosesZanadoo
31.90
9
16.00
1.00
48.90
21
20.00
7:06
26.40
95.30
20
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Halimey
29.40
5-T
0.00
0.00
29.40
3
40.00
7:07
26.80
96.20
21
Courtney SendakDGE TheManInTheGlass
37.80
16
8.00
0.00
45.80
16
40.00
7:31
36.40
122.20
22
Daryl KinneyRosie's Girl
28.00
3
12.00
2.00
42.00
12
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Tracey BienemannGeoni
45.60
23-T
20.00
9.00
74.60
24
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Open Preliminary
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Savannah FultonBrave New World
27.70
2
0.00
0.00
27.70
1
0.00
5:40
0.00
27.70
1
Alexandra KnowlesSound Prospect
30.20
4
0.00
0.00
30.20
2
0.00
5:34
0.00
30.20
2
Justine DuttonMGH Heartbeat
35.50
12-T
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:25
0.00
35.50
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Harry
29.30
3
4.00
0.00
33.30
3
0.00
5:47
2.80
36.10
4
Sarah CousinsPorter
33.00
7
4.00
0.00
37.00
9
0.00
5:36
0.00
37.00
5
Jenny CarasTrendy Fernhill
27.50
1
4.00
3.00
34.50
4
0.00
5:51
4.40
38.90
6
Kristen BondEnough Already
35.20
11
4.00
0.00
39.20
11
0.00
5:41
0.40
39.60
7
Jane JenningsKilroe Free & Easy
32.30
6
4.00
0.00
36.30
8
0.00
5:59
7.60
43.90
8
Natalie WalesOnly One
39.10
20
4.00
0.00
43.10
15
0.00
5:54
5.60
48.70
9
Missy MillerQuinn
35.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6-T
0.00
6:20
16.00
51.70
10
Savannah FultonEsstoga Tune
33.20
8
0.00
4.00
37.20
10
0.00
6:20
16.00
53.20
11
Kayla MullerAdmiralty
37.30
17-T
0.00
4.00
41.30
13
0.00
6:22
16.80
58.10
12
Maggie DeatrickDivine Comedy
38.90
19
4.00
0.00
42.90
14
0.00
6:28
19.20
62.10
13
Alexandra SacksenCapital Flight
37.30
17-T
8.00
0.00
45.30
16
20.00
4:05
0.00
65.30
14
Rebekah SimmonsBowie Mill
41.40
21
12.00
21.00
74.40
20
0.00
6:07
10.80
85.20
15
Brittany YardGame of Chance
36.60
16
16.00
4.00
56.60
18
20.00
7:03
33.20
109.80
16
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamelk
34.80
10
4.00
9.00
47.80
17
20.00
7:26
42.40
110.20
17
Savannah FultonHoly Moses
35.70
14-T
0.00
0.00
35.70
6-T
40.00
8:43
73.20
148.90
18
Arielle AharoniDutch Times
35.50
12-T
4.00
0.00
39.50
12
0.00
0:00
MR
MR
MR
Carol KozlowskiMain Attraction
30.70
5
0.00
R
R
R
 
0:00
 
 
 
Danielle HartAdhara
33.90
9
12.00
16.00
61.90
19
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Preliminary Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:39
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Alexandra ScannellFaolan
31.60
1
0.00
0.00
31.60
1
0.00
5:43
1.20
32.80
1
Cassandra PlumbCoco
32.30
2-T
0.00
0.00
32.30
2
0.00
5:51
4.40
36.70
2
Brittany YardDivine Comedy
32.70
4
0.00
0.00
32.70
3
0.00
5:59
7.60
40.30
3
Olivia SandersRenmore
37.10
8
4.00
4.00
45.10
5
0.00
5:44
1.60
46.70
4
Stefanie MazzaBrigantine
43.20
11
4.00
0.00
47.20
6
0.00
5:34
0.00
47.20
5
Mary BrownExstatic
35.90
7
8.00
0.00
43.90
4
0.00
6:14
13.60
57.50
6
Carrie LeeseBunny
44.80
12
4.00
0.00
48.80
7
0.00
6:14
13.60
62.40
7
Brandi PodboyAint It Easy
37.30
9
8.00
32.00
77.30
9
20.00
5:47
2.80
100.10
8
Paige CrottyAbecca GS
34.80
6
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Alexis MazzattaShigatzi
32.30
2-T
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Christine WilsonPerfect Intentions
34.10
5
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Lucie HughesItza Charlie Horse
39.60
10
20.00
0.00
59.60
8
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Junior Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Skyler DeckerMHS Cooley Vegas
30.50
1
0.00
0.00
30.50
1
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.50
1
Sydney ShinnNyconn Cat
35.20
4
4.00
0.00
39.20
5
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.20
2
Devon GrayCetano
34.80
3
4.00
0.00
38.80
4
0.00
5:22
4.00
42.80
3
Jamie HoodAPG Pragmatic Flutter
35.50
5
4.00
0.00
39.50
6
0.00
5:22
4.00
43.50
4
Olivia HornbeckTie My Bo
40.00
9
4.00
0.00
44.00
8
0.00
5:25
5.20
49.20
5
Elizabeth Welker-EblingCatchy Connection
37.10
7
0.00
0.00
37.10
3
20.00
5:31
7.60
64.70
6
Bailey YablonovitzFiddlers Choice
36.20
6
4.00
0.00
40.20
7
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Karleigh GrayHarley D
37.60
8
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 
Camryn WhiteDevil I Do
34.30
2
0.00
0.00
34.30
2
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Open Training
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Andrea DavidsonMr Poppers
25.70
1
0.00
0.00
25.70
1
0.00
5:00
0.00
25.70
1
Lillian HeardOzymandias
30.70
2
0.00
0.00
30.70
2
0.00
4:57
0.00
30.70
2
Heidi WhiteFernhill Prezley
32.60
3
0.00
0.00
32.60
3
0.00
4:59
0.00
32.60
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.For Certain
38.10
7
0.00
0.00
38.10
5
0.00
5:08
0.00
38.10
4
Patrick WilcherYankee Station
41.70
9
0.00
0.00
41.70
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
41.70
5
Matthew BrynerHeiress
42.60
10
0.00
0.00
42.60
8
0.00
5:06
0.00
42.60
6
Liza GreenMacchiato
34.50
4-T
12.00
2.00
48.50
9
0.00
6:16
25.60
74.10
7
Anne ThompsonNugget
34.50
4-T
0.00
0.00
34.50
4
60.00
5:20
3.20
97.70
8
Victoria HainDos Partners
41.20
8
0.00
0.00
41.20
6
80.00
0:00
R
R
R
Abby MaudeSpring Street
35.50
6
16.00
0.00
51.50
10
0.00
0:00
W
W
W

Training Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Lillian HeardCooley Precision
27.40
1
0.00
0.00
27.40
1
0.00
5:03
0.00
27.40
1
Kristin SchlachterEmma's Mail
34.50
3
0.00
0.00
34.50
3
0.00
4:52
0.00
34.50
2
Kristin SchlachterOne Cool Devil
35.20
4
0.00
0.00
35.20
4
0.00
5:06
0.00
35.20
3
Kristen GrayCorsen SR
35.50
5
0.00
0.00
35.50
5
0.00
5:03
0.00
35.50
4
Elizabeth RicklefsIdlehour Patriot
35.70
6
4.00
0.00
39.70
6
0.00
4:54
0.00
39.70
5
Julia BeamishChica Ye Ye
38.30
10
4.00
0.00
42.30
9
0.00
5:05
0.00
42.30
6
Julia StrawbridgeVamos A Ver
42.60
13
0.00
0.00
42.60
10
0.00
4:42
0.00
42.60
7
Rebekah SimmonsOBOS Cillbhrid
40.20
12
4.00
0.00
44.20
12
0.00
5:05
0.00
44.20
8
Stacey CamelliJimmy Buffett
39.10
11
4.00
0.00
43.10
11
0.00
5:34
8.80
51.90
9
Mary BrownAmerican Express
37.40
7
4.00
0.00
41.40
7
60.00
0:00
E
E
E
Tracey BienemannAustin
34.10
2
0.00
0.00
34.10
2
0.00
5:09
TE
TE
TE
Caroline DayThe Gadfly
38.10
9
4.00
0.00
42.10
8
0.00
5:14
TE
TE
TE
Liz GallenClose Talker
37.90
8
12.00
0.00
49.90
13
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Training Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:12
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Olivia HayesBankwood Boy
30.70
1
0.00
0.00
30.70
1
0.00
5:16
1.60
32.30
1
Elizabeth CallahanMerlin
35.00
3
4.00
0.00
39.00
2
0.00
5:13
0.40
39.40
2
Arielle AlpertSay No More
36.40
4
4.00
0.00
40.40
3
0.00
4:48
0.00
40.40
3
Paige AlcornEmperor Zurg
43.80
7
4.00
0.00
47.80
5
0.00
4:56
0.00
47.80
4
Sharon PeckNo Comparison
40.00
6
24.00
0.00
64.00
6
0.00
5:10
0.00
64.00
5
Courtney WhitelockDartagnan
36.70
5
8.00
1.00
45.70
4
20.00
0:00
TE
TE
TE
Olivia CrespoDHI Toyboy
34.80
2
8.00
RF
RF
RF
 
0:00
 
 
 

Junior Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Johannah StahlLalo
31.10
1-T
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:35
0.00
31.10
1
Blake HoweField Agent
35.00
5
0.00
0.00
35.00
2
0.00
4:42
0.00
35.00
2
Corey JarmanO'Meara
35.40
6
0.00
0.00
35.40
3
0.00
4:29
0.00
35.40
3
Annabelle KressCooley Streetwise
32.60
3
4.00
0.00
36.60
5
0.00
4:41
0.00
36.60
4
Sarah LazorApplaud the Master
35.90
7-T
4.00
0.00
39.90
6
0.00
4:46
0.00
39.90
5
Catherine ButkusAbendgold
31.10
1-T
4.00
1.00
36.10
4
0.00
5:16
6.40
42.50
6
Megan WilsonVictory Dance
39.60
9-T
4.00
0.00
43.60
7
0.00
5:00
0.00
43.60
7
Allison BierlyCeltic Class
35.90
7-T
8.00
0.00
43.90
8
0.00
4:30
0.00
43.90
8
Kathryn GayUnconditional Rescue
39.60
9-T
0.00
10.00
49.60
9
0.00
6:05
26.00
75.60
9
Abigail MazzattaSwears Like A Sailor
34.40
4
12.00
19.00
65.40
10
120.00
0:00
E
E
E

Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Justine DuttonGreystone Lad
30.90
2
0.00
0.00
30.90
2
0.00
4:44
0.00
30.90
1
Krista ChildCrescent City Classic
31.70
3
0.00
0.00
31.70
3
0.00
4:32
0.00
31.70
2
Elizabeth RicklefsWindmeadow Bailey
33.70
5
0.00
0.00
33.70
5
0.00
4:30
0.00
33.70
3
Bruce (Buck) Davidson Jr.Affirmed Arch
34.10
6
0.00
0.00
34.10
6
0.00
4:44
0.00
34.10
4
Madeline ScottAnnaghs Spirit
34.60
7
0.00
0.00
34.60
7
0.00
4:24
1.20
35.80
5
Michael WaltonCooley Ambition
32.80
4
0.00
0.00
32.80
4
0.00
4:19
3.20
36.00
6
Savannah FultonFMF Redshift
35.90
8
4.00
0.00
39.90
8
0.00
4:44
0.00
39.90
7
Susan G. DavisHalftime Show
42.60
9
16.00
8.00
66.60
9
0.00
4:11
TE
TE
TE
Danielle BeaverChai Tea Latte
30.00
1
0.00
0.00
30.00
1
65.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Novice Rider-A
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kathleen CucaChequer
31.10
3
0.00
0.00
31.10
1
0.00
4:52
0.00
31.10
1
Cynthia SansonePippin VI
31.70
4
0.00
1.00
32.70
2
0.00
4:35
0.00
32.70
2
Christine KyddOrion's Star
37.20
5
0.00
0.00
37.20
5
0.00
4:40
0.00
37.20
3
Christa SchmidtCarlingford's Bouncer
38.00
7
4.00
0.00
42.00
6
0.00
4:48
0.00
42.00
4
Leanne HobbsFault Free
30.20
2
4.00
0.00
34.20
4
0.00
5:27
10.80
45.00
5
Kevin EmesBig Brown
42.80
8
4.00
0.00
46.80
7
0.00
4:30
0.00
46.80
6
Lillian HowardFoxy Cleopatra
37.80
6
8.00
8.00
53.80
8
40.00
5:11
4.40
98.20
7
Dana LortieSpringhill Midas Touch
28.90
1
4.00
0.00
32.90
3
0.00
4:52
TE
TE
TE

Novice Rider-B
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Claire SolomonBallyneety
29.60
1
0.00
0.00
29.60
1
0.00
4:47
0.00
29.60
1
Christa SchmidtRF Overdressed
30.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
5:00
0.00
30.00
2
Elizabeth GoodwinPik C
30.00
2-T
0.00
0.00
30.00
2-T
0.00
4:46
0.00
30.00
3
Elyse EisenbergArthur
34.80
5
0.00
0.00
34.80
4
0.00
4:40
0.00
34.80
4
Lynette WakefieldHero
37.00
8
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:09
7.20
44.20
5
Katherine KogutKhaleesi
36.10
6
8.00
1.00
45.10
7
0.00
4:54
0.00
45.10
6
Kristina BreretonHigh Heat
36.50
7
0.00
1.00
37.50
6
20.00
5:18
7.20
64.70
7
Virginia KiddSong for the Kaiser
37.60
9
4.00
20.00
61.60
8
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Peter BerkPrinceton Pride
34.60
4
16.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Open Novice
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Vanessa StoltzfusTeddy Sarco
35.70
4
0.00
0.00
35.70
2
0.00
4:31
0.00
35.70
1
Justine DuttonRasta Mon
36.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
3-T
0.00
4:34
0.00
36.50
2
Ashley ConnerFiglio
37.00
7
0.00
0.00
37.00
5
0.00
4:32
0.00
37.00
3
Natalie WalesSmart Rush
38.50
8
4.00
0.00
42.50
8
0.00
4:34
0.00
42.50
4
Missy RansehousenStonewall K
28.00
1
8.00
17.00
53.00
9
0.00
4:51
0.00
53.00
5
Christine GrantRemington 700
34.40
3
4.00
0.00
38.40
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Mariette McIntyreImpossible Rittle
39.40
9
0.00
0.00
39.40
7
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Dominique GuimondAstar
31.70
2
0.00
2.00
33.70
1
0.00
0:00
W
W
W
Mary Beth HeiserAugust Rush
36.50
5-T
0.00
0.00
36.50
3-T
85.00
0:00
RF
RF
RF

Beginner Novice Horse
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Natalie WalesSevasto
28.40
1
0.00
0.00
28.40
1
0.00
4:23
0.00
28.40
1
Peter BlaunerApres Moi
34.50
4
0.00
0.00
34.50
2
0.00
4:47
0.00
34.50
2
Blaire CunninghamFortune's Fool
36.60
5
0.00
0.00
36.60
3
0.00
4:46
0.00
36.60
3
Ronald Zabala-GoetschelWise Shamia
33.20
2
4.00
0.00
37.20
4
0.00
4:49
0.00
37.20
4
Savannah FultonMidnight Illusion
40.00
6
0.00
0.00
40.00
5
0.00
2:43
34.80
74.80
5
Taylor BrinsfieldPrada In Gold
42.90
8
0.00
0.00
42.90
6
80.00
0:00
E
E
E
Kira StatueCloverfield Angelina
34.20
3
8.00
3.00
45.20
7
40.00
0:00
R
R
R
Megan MurfeyBelmont Diamond Surprise
40.30
7
12.00
E
E
E
 
0:00
 
 
 

Beginner Novice Rider
XC Optimum Time: 5:00
RiderHorseDress
Score
Dress
Place
Stad
Jump
Stad
Time
To Date
Score
To Date
Place
XC
Jump
XC
Elapsed
XC
Time
Final
Score
Final
Place
Kymberly PullenHomer
29.50
1
4.00
0.00
33.50
1
0.00
4:48
0.00
33.50
1
Hannah ParkerRod's Five Star
34.50
3
4.00
0.00
38.50
3
0.00
4:12
0.00
38.50
2
Nicole MeekCause I Can
39.70
4
0.00
0.00
39.70
4
0.00
4:29
0.00
39.70
3
Kiley McGuinnessSwan by the Road
40.80
5
0.00
0.00
40.80
5
0.00
4:59
0.00
40.80
4
Ann ByronFreeway
37.40
HC
0.00
0.00
37.40
HC
0.00
3:49
8.40
45.80
HC
Briana YetterMartini Please
34.00
2
0.00
0.00
34.00
2
20.00
4:35
0.00
54.00
5

BroadStone Insurance

Aflac Insurance

Find Us on Facebook.comFind Us!

Follow Us on Twitter.comFollow Us!